February 22-23, 2020
|
Portland-Chiles Center - Portland, OR
|
240m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Dimeji Adekanbi   Unattached 8.09 6.50 6.91
2 Nolan Mickenham FR-1 Linfield 5.09 6.99 7.06
3 Reece Martin   Unattached 6.94 8.29 7.08
4 Chris Rosero SR-4 Southern Oregon 8.10 6.18 7.10
5 Sadath Aboudou   Unattached 8.36 5.50 7.14
6 Donnie Pate SO-2 Oregon Tech 8.94 6.65 7.15
7 Deriontae Green JR-3 Lewis & Clark 5.12 6.29 7.31
8 Aidan Verba-Hamilton JR-3 Lewis & Clark 9.08 8.35 7.32
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dimeji Adekanbi   Unattached 8.92 7.67 8.23 5.95 6.91 5.88 7.47
2 Nolan Mickenham FR-1 Linfield 4.95 6.43 5.30 8.41 7.06 5.09 7.06
3 Reece Martin   Unattached 7.86 7.86 8.08 9.00 7.08 5.10 8.36
4 Chris Rosero SR-4 Southern Oregon 5.97 8.17 6.39 5.68 7.10 5.97 6.89
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Sadath Aboudou   Unattached 6.29 7.14 6.22
6 Donnie Pate SO-2 Oregon Tech 8.23 7.15 7.23
7 Deriontae Green JR-3 Lewis & Clark 9.21 7.31 8.19
8 Aidan Verba-Hamilton JR-3 Lewis & Clark 6.74 7.32 5.57

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dimeji Adekanbi   Unattached 4.98 8.64 6.91 5.05 5.88
2 Nolan Mickenham FR-1 Linfield 5.08 6.84 7.05 5.22 5.22
3 Reece Martin   Unattached 8.13 5.00 7.13 5.00 8.13
4 Chris Rosero SR-4 Southern Oregon 8.71 8.29 7.14 6.72 8.57
5 Sadath Aboudou   Unattached 8.99 6.19 7.19 7.48 8.27
6 Donnie Pate SO-2 Oregon Tech 5.76 8.92 7.19 6.69 7.41
7 Aidan Verba-Hamilton JR-3 Lewis & Clark 5.87 6.53 7.33 9.31 9.09
8 Deriontae Green JR-3 Lewis & Clark 5.59 6.62 7.35 8.24 7.80
9 Chandler Morris FR-1 Linfield 7.66 6.11 7.36 6.11 9.42
10 Garet Wisenbaker FR-1 George Fox 9.02 8.06 7.39 6.21 5.32
11 Naom Bass JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 5.63 8.14 7.40 7.55 7.55
12 Huero Lopez FR-1 Lewis & Clark 6.38 9.19 7.41 8.30 7.19
13 Mohamud Mohamud   Unattached 7.24 5.90 7.46 6.20 8.21
14 Devin Kwon SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 5.79 5.79 7.72 9.27 7.88
15 Nathaniel Russel SO-2 George Fox 9.51 9.28 7.73 9.51 7.66
16 Kolby Bautista FR-1 Linfield 9.29 8.29 7.74 10.07 6.27
17 Alex Hart JR-3 Lewis & Clark 7.08 6.69 7.86 5.66 5.98
18 Kristian Bumanlag JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 7.73 6.54 7.88 5.52 9.30
19 Spencer Keanini SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 8.14 9.56 7.90 9.09 5.85
20 Carlos Nelson Sophomore Unattached 7.44 7.60 7.91 9.89 8.55
21 David Bukasa   Unattached 7.54 8.41 7.93 9.36 8.96
22 Joel Carroll SO-2 George Fox 6.31 7.19 7.98 6.87 7.51
23 Ben Fowler FR-1 Linfield 6.82 8.91 8.02 6.66 7.46
24 Max Patterson JR-3 Linfield 7.48 10.27 8.21 7.15 7.06
25 Jack Ellis SO-2 George Fox 8.34 10.28 8.42 8.26 6.23
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Sadath Aboudou   Unattached 5.83 7.19 7.19 8.78 8.42 7.48
6 Donnie Pate SO-2 Oregon Tech 7.63 7.19 9.28 5.90 7.19 6.48
9 Chandler Morris FR-1 Linfield 6.41 7.36 6.78 7.14 5.38 7.22
11 Naom Bass JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 6.07 7.40 8.51 7.92 9.33 5.48
15 Nathaniel Russel SO-2 George Fox 9.20 7.73 9.28 8.89 9.90 6.81
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Deriontae Green JR-3 Lewis & Clark 7.35 9.49 6.99 7.13 7.87
13 Mohamud Mohamud   Unattached 7.46 9.11 6.27 9.40 5.75
19 Spencer Keanini SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 7.90 7.67 7.75 8.69 9.01
20 Carlos Nelson Sophomore Unattached 7.91 6.89 8.07 9.10 6.17
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nolan Mickenham FR-1 Linfield 7.97 7.05 5.93 5.01
10 Garet Wisenbaker FR-1 George Fox 7.99 7.39 6.29 8.72
16 Kolby Bautista FR-1 Linfield 9.76 7.74 6.20 9.76
18 Kristian Bumanlag JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 9.54 7.88 7.25 6.54
25 Jack Ellis SO-2 George Fox 9.69 8.42 9.60 7.33
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dimeji Adekanbi   Unattached 7.95 7.88 7.61 6.91 7.54 7.47 6.29
7 Aidan Verba-Hamilton JR-3 Lewis & Clark 7.77 7.33 5.28 7.33 9.02 5.50 9.46
12 Huero Lopez FR-1 Lewis & Clark 6.08 9.64 9.04 7.41 5.41 6.90 7.64
17 Alex Hart JR-3 Lewis & Clark 7.24 8.10 6.13 7.86 7.16 8.73 7.94
24 Max Patterson JR-3 Linfield 6.00 9.45 9.61 8.21 8.38 5.83 9.36
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Devin Kwon SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 7.72
21 David Bukasa   Unattached 7.93
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Reece Martin   Unattached 5.49 7.13 6.35
4 Chris Rosero SR-4 Southern Oregon 7.00 7.14 8.86
22 Joel Carroll SO-2 George Fox 6.31 7.98 5.67
23 Ben Fowler FR-1 Linfield 7.86 8.02 10.11

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mohamud Mohamud   Unattached 26.71 24.73 26.96 17.56 23.50
2 Josh Williams FR-1 George Fox 31.18 24.94 22.45 26.69 28.93

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Josiah Stroup JR-3 Oregon Tech 48.06 51.12
2 Sadath Aboudou   Unattached 38.09 51.47
3 Tyson Booze FR-1 Lewis & Clark 56.67 52.47
4 Tyrell Edge   Unattached 57.29 52.56
5 Garrett Stewart JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 1:04.51 55.13
6 Grant Brobeck SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 46.58 56.12
  Angel Valdez JR-3 Oregon Tech DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josiah Stroup JR-3 Oregon Tech 56.24 46.01 51.12 45.50 48.57 51.64 1:00.84
3 Tyson Booze FR-1 Lewis & Clark 47.75 41.46 52.47 1:01.39 57.72 1:05.07 1:06.64
  Angel Valdez JR-3 Oregon Tech DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sadath Aboudou   Unattached 1:00.22 51.47 1:03.83 41.18 59.19 36.55 1:02.80
6 Grant Brobeck SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 56.69 56.12 41.53 1:09.03 56.12 42.66 58.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Tyrell Edge   Unattached 52.04 52.56 38.37 42.05 53.62 52.04 47.83
5 Garrett Stewart JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 1:07.81 55.13 59.54 50.17 51.83 50.17 46.86

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 AJ Sandvig SO-2 Southern Oregon 1:31.94 2:03.36 1:51.72 1:56.37 1:26.12
2 Garrett Stewart JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 2:06.03 2:13.03 1:24.02 1:56.69 2:31.70
3 Kris Braunberger JR-3 Portland 2:26.30 2:27.48 1:54.44 1:57.98 1:33.21
4 Sean Tan SR-4 Portland 1:47.94 2:29.18 2:01.28 2:01.28 2:13.41
5 Dylan Woodward FR-1 Oregon Tech 2:09.22 1:30.21 2:38.47 2:01.90 1:37.52
6 Mitch Tolander SO-2 Portland State 1:36.13 1:32.43 2:26.66 2:03.24 2:32.82
7 Jake Knoblich JR-3 Portland 1:46.76 1:56.70 2:32.70 2:04.14 2:02.90
8 Clinton Omondi SR-4 Portland State 2:03.78 1:42.31 2:27.78 2:06.30 1:32.20
9 Obed Cushing   Unattached 1:52.65 2:48.33 2:17.25 2:09.48 1:55.24
  Joseph Dotson SR-4 Southern Oregon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 AJ Sandvig SO-2 Southern Oregon 1:49.39 2:25.47 1:56.37 1:27.28 2:30.12 2:11.50
2 Garrett Stewart JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 1:50.86 1:34.52 1:56.69 2:21.20 2:03.70 1:54.36
3 Kris Braunberger JR-3 Portland 2:12.14 2:14.50 1:57.98 2:14.50 2:28.66 2:26.30
5 Dylan Woodward FR-1 Oregon Tech 2:10.44 2:09.22 2:01.90 1:43.62 2:28.72 1:36.31
6 Mitch Tolander SO-2 Portland State 2:32.82 1:31.20 2:03.24 2:37.75 2:06.94 1:37.36
  Joseph Dotson SR-4 Southern Oregon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sean Tan SR-4 Portland 1:57.65 2:01.28 2:00.07 1:58.86 2:09.77 2:35.24
7 Jake Knoblich JR-3 Portland 1:57.94 2:04.14 1:34.35 1:41.80 1:40.56 2:02.90
8 Clinton Omondi SR-4 Portland State 2:07.57 2:06.30 1:38.52 2:41.67 2:40.41 2:31.56
9 Obed Cushing   Unattached 1:34.52 2:09.48 1:35.82 2:44.44 2:19.84 1:53.95

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Lingwall FR-1 Portland State 4:44.01 3:55.78 4:27.93 4:33.29 4:14.54
2 Zachary Grams FR-1 Portland State 3:57.75 5:18.80 4:30.17 3:52.35 5:51.23
3 Kelly Shedd FR-1 Portland State 3:45.75 5:27.61 4:35.30 4:16.03 5:27.61
4 Erik Solano JR-3 Portland State 4:24.50 3:54.20 4:35.52 5:36.14 3:51.44
5 Kai Vickers FR-1 Portland 3:55.11 3:57.88 4:36.60 4:11.71 3:41.28
6 Garet Neal FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4:40.59 5:30.60 4:37.81 5:00.04 4:51.70
7 Nick Zdroy-Oja SO-2 Linfield 5:22.04 4:03.63 4:40.03 4:51.24 5:55.64
8 Connor Robertson SR-4 Lewis & Clark 5:56.71 4:54.43 4:43.10 4:11.96 3:29.50
9 Nigel Leonis SR-4 Portland State 4:01.29 5:03.08 4:54.25 5:32.51 5:56.05
10 Kalevi Paavola FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5:25.09 3:31.75 4:58.24 5:19.12 6:15.79
11 John Christian FR-1 Linfield 5:29.72 6:12.07 5:02.49 3:58.97 6:27.19
12 Trent Henry   Unattached 4:18.98 4:22.06 5:08.30 6:19.21 6:28.46
13 Jack Hyde SO-2 Lewis & Clark 5:47.03 6:51.89 5:24.32 6:16.22 4:12.97
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Lingwall FR-1 Portland State 4:57.41 4:41.33 4:27.93
2 Zachary Grams FR-1 Portland State 5:24.21 4:05.86 4:30.17
3 Kelly Shedd FR-1 Portland State 3:15.47 3:23.73 4:35.30
4 Erik Solano JR-3 Portland State 3:37.66 3:29.40 4:35.52
8 Connor Robertson SR-4 Lewis & Clark 5:28.40 5:56.71 4:43.10
12 Trent Henry   Unattached 5:26.80 3:38.90 5:08.30
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kai Vickers FR-1 Portland 4:36.60 4:33.84 5:37.46 4:03.41
6 Garet Neal FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4:37.81 4:12.81 3:47.81 5:58.38
7 Nick Zdroy-Oja SO-2 Linfield 4:40.03 5:13.64 4:51.24 5:44.44
9 Nigel Leonis SR-4 Portland State 4:54.25 4:04.23 4:42.48 5:08.97
10 Kalevi Paavola FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4:58.24 5:10.17 4:28.42 5:07.19
11 John Christian FR-1 Linfield 5:02.49 5:14.59 3:52.92 4:29.22
13 Jack Hyde SO-2 Lewis & Clark 5:24.32 4:22.70 6:35.67 6:00.00

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jackson Baker   Unattached 11:08.73 10:32.16 7:55.42 8:42.44 10:26.93
2 Evan Peters   Unattached 11:02.94 9:33.50 7:27.22 8:46.14 8:25.10
3 Ibrahim Abdi   Unattached 9:47.33 11:06.70 10:03.20 8:49.12 9:42.04
4 Caden Deutscher   Unattached 10:53.37 10:16.18 6:49.02 8:51.19 11:25.24
5 Joshua Sanchez   Bowerman Track Club 10:15.10 7:50.69 8:22.78 8:54.87 7:07.90
6 Riley Stewart JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 6:20.65 11:26.24 6:36.73 8:56.12 7:41.07
7 Oscar Nieves Lira   Unattached 8:52.14 6:32.39 6:59.26 8:57.51 9:56.64
8 Leo Donlea   Unattached 7:00.54 8:21.41 6:55.15 8:59.15 7:22.11
9 AJ Reyes FR-1 Portland 9:33.24 6:29.37 6:40.19 9:00.79 9:38.65
10 Kai Vickers FR-1 Portland 7:12.80 10:22.15 9:55.10 9:01.00 8:23.13
11 Chris Ramirez SO-2 Oregon Tech 8:40.22 7:24.35 7:08.10 9:01.89 9:50.66
12 Nick Slenning JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 10:07.54 10:45.51 10:07.54 9:02.44 11:28.90
13 Oliver Joss SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 8:12.10 10:28.79 9:01.31 9:06.77 8:17.56
14 Max Norman   Unattached 10:10.69 9:54.04 9:59.59 9:15.17 7:46.35
15 Cole Thomas FR-1 George Fox 7:19.61 8:32.88 9:29.24 9:23.60 10:59.42
16 Antonio Hernandez   Unattached 7:10.18 8:02.50 11:14.34 9:41.32 11:02.71
17 Noah Rossi FR-1 George Fox 7:07.26 8:05.79 7:01.41 9:45.28 7:30.67
18 Gary Davis III   Unattached 8:57.31 7:51.64 9:09.25 9:57.01 10:32.83
19 Evan Kern FR-1 Linfield 11:35.18 11:35.18 9:16.14 10:04.50 10:58.91
20 Jake Maze FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 11:45.77 7:28.01 8:35.52 10:13.71 10:07.58
21 Austin Pearson Freshman Unattached 12:55.70 11:38.77 11:51.59 10:41.07 11:51.59
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jackson Baker   Unattached 8:42.44
2 Evan Peters   Unattached 8:46.14
3 Ibrahim Abdi   Unattached 8:49.12
4 Caden Deutscher   Unattached 8:51.19
5 Joshua Sanchez   Bowerman Track Club 8:54.87
6 Riley Stewart JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 8:56.12
7 Oscar Nieves Lira   Unattached 8:57.51
8 Leo Donlea   Unattached 8:59.15
11 Chris Ramirez SO-2 Oregon Tech 9:01.89
12 Nick Slenning JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 9:02.44
14 Max Norman   Unattached 9:15.17
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 AJ Reyes FR-1 Portland 9:27.83 9:00.79 7:28.86 7:01.82 11:10.58 10:54.36
10 Kai Vickers FR-1 Portland 8:44.77 9:01.00 10:05.92 9:17.23 11:27.07 11:32.48
13 Oliver Joss SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 7:22.89 9:06.77 10:28.79 10:39.72 8:44.90 10:39.72
15 Cole Thomas FR-1 George Fox 7:36.52 9:23.60 7:02.70 7:53.43 11:21.96 7:25.25
16 Antonio Hernandez   Unattached 8:37.38 9:41.32 7:21.81 12:29.91 7:33.43 7:56.69
17 Noah Rossi FR-1 George Fox 7:59.93 9:45.28 12:17.46 11:01.37 9:33.58 8:23.34
18 Gary Davis III   Unattached 10:50.74 9:57.01 11:56.42 9:51.04 8:09.55 12:32.24
19 Evan Kern FR-1 Linfield 10:10.55 10:04.50 12:35.63 11:35.18 11:59.36 12:23.54
20 Jake Maze FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 10:19.85 10:13.71 12:16.46 12:59.42 13:05.55 13:11.69
21 Austin Pearson Freshman Unattached 8:45.68 10:41.07 10:02.61 12:36.47 8:39.27 8:07.22

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Joseph Dotson SR-4 Southern Oregon 8.67 9.11 6.85
2 Benji Bromberg SO-2 Lewis & Clark 8.97 7.00 7.81
3 Camden VandenHoek FR-1 George Fox 9.43 9.62 8.96
4 Max Patterson JR-3 Linfield 9.47 7.11 11.18
5 Sam Johnson SO-2 Lewis & Clark 9.80 6.86 7.75
6 Carlos Nelson Sophomore Unattached 10.72 8.15 11.15
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Joseph Dotson SR-4 Southern Oregon 10.41 8.67
2 Benji Bromberg SO-2 Lewis & Clark 7.63 8.97
5 Sam Johnson SO-2 Lewis & Clark 11.37 9.80
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Camden VandenHoek FR-1 George Fox 6.79 10.28 9.43 11.51 7.08
4 Max Patterson JR-3 Linfield 7.86 11.65 9.47 10.04 8.72
6 Carlos Nelson Sophomore Unattached 12.76 7.51 10.72 7.51 11.69

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Joseph Dotson SR-4 Southern Oregon 8.93 8.75
2 Benji Bromberg SO-2 Lewis & Clark 11.72 9.01
3 Sam Johnson SO-2 Lewis & Clark 7.77 9.47
4 Camden VandenHoek FR-1 George Fox 10.68 9.53
5 Max Patterson JR-3 Linfield 8.01 9.76
6 Carlos Nelson Sophomore Unattached 7.69 10.53
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Benji Bromberg SO-2 Lewis & Clark 9.01 9.46 9.19
5 Max Patterson JR-3 Linfield 9.76 12.50 10.06
6 Carlos Nelson Sophomore Unattached 10.53 7.48 7.37
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joseph Dotson SR-4 Southern Oregon 8.75
3 Sam Johnson SO-2 Lewis & Clark 9.47
4 Camden VandenHoek FR-1 George Fox 9.53

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Southern Oregon Will Gross, AJ Sandvig, Chris Rosero, Joseph Dotson 2:45.31 3:29.25 3:58.55 3:58.55

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Ramontre Williams FR-1 Warner Pacific University 1.95m 1.97m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.89
    PPP
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
2 Joel Carroll SO-2 George Fox 1.83m 2.01m 6' 0"
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Hunter Drops SO-2 Oregon Tech 4.14m 4.23m 3.53m 4.98m 4.65m 15' 3"
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
2 Kolby Nikolaisen JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 5.45m 3.29m 5.08m 5.18m 4.50m 14' 9"
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
3 Joseph Dotson SR-4 Southern Oregon 3.83m 5.57m 4.05m 5.35m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
4 Kolby Bautista FR-1 Linfield 3.99m 3.65m 5.00m 4.41m 4.20m 13' 9.25"
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XXX
4 Ben Fowler FR-1 Linfield 4.33m 4.12m 5.42m 4.37m 4.20m 13' 9.25"
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XXX
  Adam O'Brien SO-2 Southern Oregon NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.65
    XXX
  Nathaniel Russel SO-2 George Fox NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.20
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Cameron Seymour JR-3 George Fox 6.89m 22' 7.25"
  • 6.80  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.82  
  • 6.89  
  • 6.80  
  • 6.89  
2 Elijah Ross-Rutter   Unattached 6.75m 22' 1.75"
  • 6.58  
  • 6.75  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.14  
3 Drew Quach FR-1 George Fox 6.73m 22' 1"
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.73  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Chandler Morris FR-1 Linfield 6.54m 21' 5.5"
  • 6.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.80  
  • 5.88  
  • 6.02  
  • 5.91  
5 Josh Gutierrez   Unattached 6.42m 21' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.42  
6 Reece Martin   Unattached 6.40m 21' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14  
7 Naom Bass JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 6.20m 20' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.03  
8 Bryce Law FR-1 Linfield 6.10m 20' 0.25"
  • 5.99  
  • 5.92  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.08  
  • FOUL  
9 Isaac Brunk FR-1 George Fox 5.85m 19' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.83  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ramontre Williams FR-1 Warner Pacific University 14.99m 11.11m 12.98m 13.38m 12.04m 10.04m 43' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.98  
  • 11.23  
  • 13.38  
2 Camden VandenHoek FR-1 George Fox 11.86m 12.23m 15.65m 12.23m 9.91m 14.68m 40' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.82  
  • 12.03  
  • 12.23  
  • 11.82  
  • 12.14  
3 Drew Quach FR-1 George Fox 14.66m 12.95m 14.18m 12.22m 9.17m 13.69m 40' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.86  
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.92  
  • 12.22  
4 Isaac Brunk FR-1 George Fox 11.36m 14.59m 9.21m 11.96m 15.19m 14.11m 39' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Andrew Reid FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 13.35m 43' 9.75"
  • 12.75  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.80  
  • 13.35  
2 Alex Horn   George Fox 12.76m 41' 10.5"
  • 12.56  
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73  
  • 12.76  
3 Jake Brauchler JR-3 Warner Pacific University 12.46m 40' 10.5"
  • 11.86  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
  • 12.46  
  • 11.47  
4 Paul Van Rosen SO-2 George Fox 12.02m 39' 5.25"
  • 12.02  
  •  
  •  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.76  
5 Tyler Post SO-2 Linfield 11.96m 39' 3"
  • 11.60  
  •  
  •  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
6 Isaac Beach FR-1 George Fox 11.65m 38' 2.75"
  • 10.39  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.65  
7 Faufano Autele FR-1 George Fox 11.05m 36' 3"
  • 10.46  
  •  
  •  
  • 10.39  
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
8 Joseph Wylam FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 10.48m 34' 4.75"
  • 10.48  
  •  
  • PASS  
9 Ben Meade FR-1 George Fox 10.44m 34' 3"
  • 10.24  
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.00  
10 Henry Samuelson FR-1 George Fox 10.44m 34' 3"
  • 10.44  
  •  
  •  
  • 9.74  
  • 10.10  
  • 9.90  
11 Dillon Potter   Unattached 9.60m 31' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.60  
  •  
12 Bryce Ard   Unattached 9.55m 31' 4"
  • 9.55  
  •  
  •  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Andrew Reid FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 14.91m 12.42m 13.36m 15.53m 50' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.76  
  • 15.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.70  
  • 14.31  
2 Paul Van Rosen SO-2 George Fox 12.40m 10.87m 18.98m 15.31m 50' 2.75"
  • 14.51  
  • 15.31  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.66  
  • 14.81  
  • FOUL  
3 Collin Alteneder FR-1 George Fox 13.03m 12.15m 17.42m 14.64m 48' 0.5"
  • 14.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.64  
  • 14.21  
  • FOUL  
4 Nick McKenzie JR-3 Warner Pacific University 10.75m 18.31m 11.33m 14.53m 47' 8"
  • 13.35  
  • 13.92  
  • 14.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.53  
5 Matt Metcalf SO-2 Linfield 11.51m 14.46m 11.23m 14.04m 46' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.23  
  •  
  • 14.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Ian Johnson FR-1 George Fox 10.26m 13.44m 15.66m 13.86m 45' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
7 Grant Jackson JR-3 Linfield 15.52m 13.81m 16.83m 13.15m 43' 1.75"
  • 12.23  
  • 13.00  
  •  
  • 13.06  
  • 12.87  
  • 13.15  
8 David Wright JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 16.60m 14.51m 14.51m 13.07m 42' 10.75"
  • 11.52  
  •  
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Ben Meade FR-1 George Fox 15.26m 15.76m 9.68m 12.41m 40' 8.75"
  • 12.01  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.36  
  • 12.41  
10 Nathaniel Koenig FR-1 George Fox 13.76m 13.52m 12.69m 11.86m 38' 11"
  • 11.86  
  •  
  • FOUL  
11 Alex Horn   George Fox 14.05m 14.40m 13.82m 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61  
  •  
12 Bryce Ard   Unattached 8.82m 9.05m 13.34m 11.60m 38' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
13 Jake Brauchler JR-3 Warner Pacific University 14.36m 12.41m 10.23m 11.49m 37' 8.5"
  • 11.49  
  •  
  •  
14 Julien Sears SO-2 Linfield 8.88m 9.20m 10.59m 10.70m 35' 1.25"
  • 10.70  
  •  
  •  
  Jacob Duvall SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Paul Van Rosen SO-2 George Fox 11.33m 15.31m 15.92m 50' 2.75"
7 Grant Jackson JR-3 Linfield 9.34m 13.15m 10.13m 43' 1.75"
8 David Wright JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 15.03m 13.07m 14.64m 42' 10.75"
9 Ben Meade FR-1 George Fox 10.42m 12.41m 11.79m 40' 8.75"
10 Nathaniel Koenig FR-1 George Fox 15.06m 11.86m 11.50m 38' 11"
11 Alex Horn   George Fox 9.06m 11.61m 9.52m 38' 1.25"
13 Jake Brauchler JR-3 Warner Pacific University 9.42m 11.49m 11.60m 37' 8.5"
14 Julien Sears SO-2 Linfield 9.42m 10.70m 13.27m 35' 1.25"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Andrew Reid FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 15.53m 50' 11.5"
3 Collin Alteneder FR-1 George Fox 14.64m 48' 0.5"
4 Nick McKenzie JR-3 Warner Pacific University 14.53m 47' 8"
5 Matt Metcalf SO-2 Linfield 14.04m 46' 0.75"
6 Ian Johnson FR-1 George Fox 13.86m 45' 5.75"
12 Bryce Ard   Unattached 11.60m 38' 0.75"
  Jacob Duvall SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) FOUL NM

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1 Tayler Phillips SO-2 George Fox 4968 10
2 Nicholas McGill SR-4 Whitworth 4958 8
3 Keaton Wood JR-3 Linfield 4764 6
4 Joseph Tingstad JR-3 Whitworth 4207 5
5 Ronan Krutzikowsky SO-2 Linfield 3716 4