January 25-26, 2020
|
Portland-Chiles Center - Portland, OR
|
240m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sarah King   Unattached 55.54 59.99
2 Maya McCabe FR-1 Seattle U. 59.61 1:09.15
3 Tara Fuiten SO-2 Portland 59.70 44.18
4 Macadia Calavan SR-4 George Fox 1:00.30 51.26
5 Katie James JR-3 George Fox 1:00.48 1:00.48
6 Bethany Gingerich SO-2 George Fox 1:00.61 1:12.74
7 Michal Jones   UNAT-Portland 1:01.83 1:04.93
8 Kiana Rasubala SR-4 George Fox 1:02.34 45.51
9 Ana Popchock JR-3 Western Oregon 1:03.15 1:11.36
10 Bethanie Altamirano SO-2 Western Oregon 1:03.52 1:00.98
11 Ryanne Navarro FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1:03.64 46.46
12 Michaela Yonkman SO-2 Western Oregon 1:03.90 54.96
13 Sarra Soladey JR-3 Western Oregon 1:04.34 1:01.13
14 Olivia Jimenez JR-3 Western Oregon 1:04.92 59.08
15 Samantha Walsh SO-2 Portland 1:05.04 52.69
16 Rachel Bayly SR-4 Western Oregon 1:06.47 1:21.76
17 Alex Howerton FR-1 Seattle U. 1:08.08 59.23
18 Gabriel Cintron FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:09.77 1:06.29
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah King   Unattached 1:07.21 39.99 57.77 56.10 55.54 39.99
3 Tara Fuiten SO-2 Portland 47.76 43.59 47.76 1:15.82 59.70 1:09.85
11 Ryanne Navarro FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1:04.92 1:18.28 1:16.37 50.92 1:03.64 1:16.37
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Maya McCabe FR-1 Seattle U. 58.42 1:13.92 51.86 59.61
5 Katie James JR-3 George Fox 58.06 52.02 1:17.42 1:00.48
10 Bethanie Altamirano SO-2 Western Oregon 1:20.67 1:08.61 1:15.59 1:03.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Bethany Gingerich SO-2 George Fox 1:00.61
7 Michal Jones   UNAT-Portland 1:01.83
9 Ana Popchock JR-3 Western Oregon 1:03.15
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Macadia Calavan SR-4 George Fox 1:00.30
8 Kiana Rasubala SR-4 George Fox 1:02.34
12 Michaela Yonkman SO-2 Western Oregon 1:03.90
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Sarra Soladey JR-3 Western Oregon 1:04.34 1:14.00 46.97 1:08.20
14 Olivia Jimenez JR-3 Western Oregon 1:04.92 1:23.10 45.45 50.64
17 Alex Howerton FR-1 Seattle U. 1:08.08 48.34 53.11 1:23.06
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Samantha Walsh SO-2 Portland 1:05.04
16 Rachel Bayly SR-4 Western Oregon 1:06.47
18 Gabriel Cintron FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:09.77