January 25-26, 2020
|
Portland-Chiles Center - Portland, OR
|
240m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah King   Unattached 55.54 1:07.76 58.88 48.88 56.65 47.77 1:10.54
2 Maya McCabe FR-1 Seattle U. 59.61 48.88 54.25 1:02.00 49.48 51.86 1:00.21
3 Tara Fuiten SO-2 Portland 59.70 1:08.06 57.91 1:05.08 1:11.05 52.54 47.76
4 Macadia Calavan SR-4 George Fox 1:00.30 1:06.94 1:07.54 42.21 1:07.54 1:05.73 43.42
5 Katie James JR-3 George Fox 1:00.48 1:08.35 44.15 54.44 1:15.60 1:02.30 1:17.42
6 Bethany Gingerich SO-2 George Fox 1:00.61 1:14.55 44.25 57.58 43.04 46.07 1:12.74
7 Michal Jones   UNAT-Portland 1:01.83 59.36 1:01.83 1:03.69 1:12.35 1:18.53 1:12.96
8 Kiana Rasubala SR-4 George Fox 1:02.34 1:16.06 1:15.44 47.38 51.75 1:01.72 59.85
9 Ana Popchock JR-3 Western Oregon 1:03.15 1:22.10 44.21 1:08.84 1:18.94 1:12.63 1:20.84
10 Bethanie Altamirano SO-2 Western Oregon 1:03.52 48.28 1:05.43 57.81 1:11.15 1:14.96 1:06.70
11 Ryanne Navarro FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1:03.64 1:01.10 1:15.10 54.10 1:04.92 59.83 59.83
12 Michaela Yonkman SO-2 Western Oregon 1:03.90 48.57 47.93 1:11.57 1:14.77 1:10.29 1:05.82
13 Sarra Soladey JR-3 Western Oregon 1:04.34 45.04 58.55 59.84 53.41 1:01.13 45.69
14 Olivia Jimenez JR-3 Western Oregon 1:04.92 1:19.86 1:12.71 1:19.21 1:08.17 1:12.71 1:20.50
15 Samantha Walsh SO-2 Portland 1:05.04 1:12.20 47.48 1:24.56 54.64 1:24.56 59.19
16 Rachel Bayly SR-4 Western Oregon 1:06.47 58.50 1:19.77 1:08.47 58.50 47.20 1:00.49
17 Alex Howerton FR-1 Seattle U. 1:08.08 1:12.85 52.43 49.02 1:03.32 1:21.70 1:04.68
18 Gabriel Cintron FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:09.77 50.24 1:23.03 56.52 1:26.52 1:03.49 1:09.08
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah King   Unattached 50.55 1:01.10 43.88 46.66 55.54 39.99
3 Tara Fuiten SO-2 Portland 1:17.02 1:12.24 1:17.02 59.11 59.70 55.53
11 Ryanne Navarro FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 54.73 1:17.64 51.55 1:18.92 1:03.64 1:14.46
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Maya McCabe FR-1 Seattle U. 59.61 1:02.59 1:12.13
5 Katie James JR-3 George Fox 1:00.48 55.65 1:15.60
10 Bethanie Altamirano SO-2 Western Oregon 1:03.52 1:04.16 1:13.05
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Bethany Gingerich SO-2 George Fox 1:16.37 58.80 1:00.61
7 Michal Jones   UNAT-Portland 1:10.49 1:18.53 1:01.83
9 Ana Popchock JR-3 Western Oregon 1:17.68 46.74 1:03.15
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Macadia Calavan SR-4 George Fox 43.42 1:00.30
8 Kiana Rasubala SR-4 George Fox 1:02.97 1:02.34
12 Michaela Yonkman SO-2 Western Oregon 1:03.90 1:03.90
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Sarra Soladey JR-3 Western Oregon 50.19 1:04.34 1:17.21 1:04.34
14 Olivia Jimenez JR-3 Western Oregon 49.99 1:04.92 46.10 1:21.80
17 Alex Howerton FR-1 Seattle U. 1:20.34 1:08.08 58.55 1:04.68
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Samantha Walsh SO-2 Portland 1:23.26 50.08 1:05.04 1:17.40
16 Rachel Bayly SR-4 Western Oregon 1:20.43 1:19.77 1:06.47 1:01.82
18 Gabriel Cintron FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:01.40 1:21.63 1:09.77 53.73