February 7- 8, 2020
|
South Carolina-Indoor Track & Field Complex - Columbia, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC Conference Carolinas

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 South Carolina A Aliyah Abrams, Knowledge Omovoh, De'Andreah Young, Stephanie Davis 3:00.69 3:35.10 3:35.10 3:24.35 4:37.48
2 Jacksonville A Sadae Davidson, Savyon Toombs, Amelia Reynolds, Pashen Williams 3:09.90 3:35.79 4:21.11 3:29.32 4:25.43
3 Howard A Ozioma Scott, Oluchi Ike, Jessica Wright, Jessika Gbai 3:10.19 3:41.15 4:27.60 2:34.81 4:47.50
4 Charlotte A Ta-halia Fairman, Cemere Petty, Tracey Manigault, Maya Singletary 4:28.68 3:42.05 3:13.19 2:44.32 3:46.50
5 Howard
(B>)
B Dasia Wilson, Uchechi Onuoha, De’ja Dade, Ameenah Saalih 4:41.46 3:43.38 2:56.47 3:25.51 4:50.40
6 South Carolina
(B>)
B Angel Frank, Pearl Nagbe, Shaianne Sipsey, Macie Kavanaugh 3:25.96 3:43.87 3:03.58 3:39.40 4:51.04
7 Alabama A&M A Fabiona Jackson-Jenkins, Terion Davis, Autumn Locklin, Diamond Griffin 4:41.17 3:48.59 3:25.74 2:42.30 3:02.88
8 Florida Atlantic A Jessica Lambert, Lyric Schmalz, Roshelle Francois, Anne-Catheri Wasser 4:02.69 3:48.95 4:21.01 4:37.03 2:51.72
9 Jacksonville
(B>)
B Shalah Smiling, Shantae McDonald, Hayleigh Palotti, Daneesha Davidson 4:28.21 3:49.24 3:07.98 3:35.49 3:12.57
10 Southern Wesleyan A Mycherie Onwuzurukie, Michele Beugre, Lyric King, Jami Wright 2:51.90 3:52.29 4:48.04 3:05.84 3:22.10
11 Alabama-Huntsville A Nikki Mata, Serenity Andrus, Erin Cannon, Dhakirah Baraka 4:19.33 3:53.63 4:09.99 3:06.91 3:02.24
12 Mercer A Tessola Duncan, Kennedi Weston Shields, Samayia O'Dneal, Carlandra Jones 3:53.98 3:56.34 4:53.07 4:34.16 4:24.70
13 Maryland-Eastern Shore A Naomi English, Jessica Roney, Amirah Jones, Asshanni Robb 4:51.87 3:57.29 4:47.12 4:44.75 2:50.85
14 Clemson A Olivia Cooney, Leah Disher, Sydney Collins, Carley McGlinn 4:07.50 4:00.29 4:43.55 4:12.31 3:43.47
15 Limestone A Desiree Conner, Jaylin Reeves, Taiy'E Holmes, Skylur Taylor 5:02.81 4:00.32 3:53.11 4:48.39 5:02.81
16 USC Upstate A Anastasia Kinlaw, Saleia Porter, Arianna Krcik, Dejaionne Kinard 4:44.15 4:00.80 4:56.19 3:31.91 4:46.56
17 Embry-Riddle A Devonne Friday, Nina Richardson, Morgan Dudley, Alyssa Zack 4:13.39 4:01.32 4:23.04 4:01.32 5:04.07
18 Benedict
(B>)
B Eilika Lane, Naila Harris, Shantel Williams, Charneycar Casimir 4:43.03 4:03.99 4:01.55 3:00.56 4:33.27
19 Alabama A&M
(B>)
B Jordyn Hankins, Arryanna Dean, Precious Haynes, Sophia Madison 3:50.28 4:07.61 3:10.66 3:37.90 3:18.09
20 Coker A Syriah Lottimore, Nyasia Weatherly, Ayanna English, Trinity White 4:18.53 4:08.58 3:06.44 3:21.35 5:10.73
21 Col. of Charleston A Gianna Cucinotta, Kayla Porter, Aubree Boyle, Kayla Ennis 5:00.92 4:12.87 3:19.77 3:52.64 3:37.47
22 Converse A Aaliyah Morgan, Mikenzie Young-Mullins, Nelly Kone, Breyanna Brown 3:11.74 4:15.65 5:19.57 3:19.41 3:29.64
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 South Carolina Abrams, Omovoh, Young, Davis 3:35.10 3:09.29 2:52.08 4:28.88 3:04.99
2 Jacksonville Davidson, Toombs, Reynolds, Williams 3:35.79 4:38.37 3:12.06 2:50.48 3:12.06
3 Howard Scott, Ike, Wright, Gbai 3:41.15 4:23.17 3:03.56 2:34.81 3:45.58
4 Charlotte Fairman, Petty, Manigault, Singletary 3:42.05 3:15.41 3:57.60 4:13.14 3:35.39
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Howard
(B>)
Wilson, Onuoha, Dade, Saalih 3:43.38 2:40.84 3:07.64 4:01.25
6 South Carolina
(B>)
Frank, Nagbe, Sipsey, Kavanaugh 3:43.87 4:28.65 3:12.53 3:30.44
7 Alabama A&M Jackson-Jenkins, Davis, Locklin, Griffin 3:48.59 4:48.03 3:21.16 4:16.02
8 Florida Atlantic Lambert, Schmalz, Francois, Wasser 3:48.95 3:19.19 3:19.19 4:32.45
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jacksonville
(B>)
Smiling, McDonald, Palotti, Davidson 4:44.26 4:21.34 3:24.03 3:49.24 3:24.03 2:40.47
11 Alabama-Huntsville Mata, Andrus, Cannon, Baraka 3:25.60 3:55.97 4:12.32 3:53.63 4:17.00 4:09.99
14 Clemson Cooney, Disher, Collins, McGlinn 4:41.14 5:00.37 4:19.52 4:00.29 3:50.68 4:41.14
17 Embry-Riddle Friday, Richardson, Dudley, Zack 4:27.87 3:27.54 3:10.65 4:01.32 3:44.43 3:29.95
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
10 Southern Wesleyan Onwuzurukie, Beugre, King, Wright 4:06.23 4:01.59 3:52.29
12 Mercer Duncan, Weston Shields, O'Dneal, Jones 4:19.98 4:17.61 3:56.34
13 Maryland-Eastern Shore English, Roney, Jones, Robb 3:16.95 3:24.07 3:57.29
15 Limestone Conner, Reeves, Holmes, Taylor 3:05.05 4:55.60 4:00.32
19 Alabama A&M
(B>)
Hankins, Dean, Haynes, Madison 2:58.28 4:02.66 4:07.61
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 USC Upstate Kinlaw, Porter, Krcik, Kinard 2:58.20 3:34.32 4:34.52 2:58.20 4:00.80 4:32.11 3:05.42
18 Benedict
(B>)
Lane, Harris, Williams, Casimir 3:05.44 3:00.56 4:01.55 4:18.63 4:03.99 3:07.88 4:40.59
20 Coker Lottimore, Weatherly, English, White 3:03.95 4:16.04 4:08.58 3:26.33 4:08.58 3:58.64 3:06.44
21 Col. of Charleston Cucinotta, Porter, Boyle, Ennis 4:50.80 3:24.83 3:45.06 3:55.17 4:12.87 3:19.77 5:26.21
22 Converse Morgan, Young-Mullins, Kone, Brown 3:32.19 5:27.24 4:13.10 3:37.31 4:15.65 5:27.24 3:21.97