January 31-February 1, 2020
|
South Carolina-Indoor Track & Field Complex - Columbia, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 N. Carolina A&T A Tori Ray, Delecia McDuffie, Payton Russell, Nia Lundy 3:15.05 3:38.89 3:36.72 3:36.72
2 South Carolina A Stephanie Davis, Pearl Nagbe, Angel Frank, De'Andreah Young 4:28.75 4:35.30 4:02.53 3:38.49
3 Kansas A Mariah Kuykendoll, Zantori Dickerson, Jedah Caldwell, Honour Finley 2:55.79 4:08.30 2:40.41 3:39.73
4 East Carolina A Brooke Stith, D'Nia Freeman, Mariah Atwater, Shellbi Chapman 2:41.46 4:15.64 2:52.67 3:44.24
5 N. Carolina A&T
(B>)
B Taliyah Townsend, Sun-Sara Williams, Donae Adams, Nilaja Florence 2:38.44 3:01.08 3:50.87 3:46.34
6 VCU A Syvanna Metcalfe, Kara Lyles, Channelle Hodges, Yasmine Silmon 4:13.54 3:44.11 4:15.80 3:46.37
7 Fayetteville St. A Mya Johnson, Tawana Allen, Jerinique Brooks, Shanae Ingram 2:41.50 3:33.82 3:22.44 3:47.46
8 Campbell A Jenae Dorsey, Faith Lee, Chastity Pickett, Kiana Stotts 3:21.22 2:53.46 3:16.59 3:51.28
9 Wofford A Kassidy Morton, Dahlia Cutler, Rylee Jorgensen, Georgia McDevitt 4:30.70 4:30.70 2:55.84 3:51.36
10 Tusculum A Hachlaine Petit, Mye'Kelah McMiller, Kenisha Stubbs, Earthaiza Watkins 5:01.29 3:37.86 3:14.68 3:51.76
11 Alabama A&M A Terion Davis, Fabiona Jackson-Jenkins, Akia Slaughter, Diamond Griffin 3:40.64 4:15.48 4:29.41 3:52.25
12 South Carolina
(B>)
B Shaianne Sipsey, Jazmine Tilmon, Caitlyn Little, Jhari Williams 3:13.29 4:55.75 4:02.19 3:52.87
13 Northern Colorado A Kelsi Schuetz, Gabrielle Ellis, Mackenzie Pettit, Olivia Whitaker 3:57.49 2:46.95 4:04.54 3:55.13
14 Johnson C. Smith A Cyan Peoples, Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy, Celisa Cook, Anquinterria Smith 3:18.61 2:47.87 2:54.96 3:56.43
15 Fayetteville St.
(B>)
B Shania Ingram, Carisha Leonard, Michaelia Jonas, Bianca Belfon 3:46.28 4:45.82 3:27.22 3:58.18
16 Georgia Southern A Kamare' Ways, Scovia Ayikoru, Aris Hubbard, Meagan Lynch 3:50.93 4:37.12 5:11.15 4:03.08
17 South Carolina
(C>)
C Briana Reckling, Kensi Gray, Megan Lebo, Sierra Biber 4:16.76 5:13.00 3:27.85 4:04.53
18 Wofford
(B>)
B Destiny Shippy, Madison Paraskeva, Sommer McKenzie, Kerrington Johnson 5:06.30 3:55.24 3:01.33 4:05.04
19 Newberry A Tahleebah Martin, Charlotte Johnson, D'Arion Johnston, Tashayna Flinch 3:21.04 4:23.09 4:05.71 4:08.19
20 Columbia Int'l A Daneen Hazelwood, Sedajah Rembert, Soti Tsilionis, Rachel Sargent 3:29.92 2:54.93 3:47.41 4:09.90
21 Embry-Riddle A Dejah Saunders, Nina Richardson, Grayson Iller, Kamri Roan 3:31.69 4:22.09 3:44.29 4:12.01
22 Paine A Jharna Alston, Destiny Walker, Gabrielle Williams, Chayla Hobbs 4:04.21 4:33.10 4:06.84 4:22.59
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 N. Carolina A&T Ray, McDuffie, Russell, Lundy 3:36.72
2 South Carolina Davis, Nagbe, Frank, Young 3:38.49
3 Kansas Kuykendoll, Dickerson, Caldwell, Finley 3:39.73
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
4 East Carolina Stith, Freeman, Atwater, Chapman 3:08.37 3:44.24
6 VCU Metcalfe, Lyles, Hodges, Silmon 3:12.42 3:46.37
7 Fayetteville St. Johnson, Allen, Brooks, Ingram 3:47.46 3:47.46
12 South Carolina
(B>)
Sipsey, Tilmon, Little, Williams 3:50.55 3:52.87
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 N. Carolina A&T
(B>)
Townsend, Williams, Adams, Florence 3:07.87 3:21.45 4:51.98 3:46.34 3:53.13 3:57.66 3:10.13
11 Alabama A&M Davis, Jackson-Jenkins, Slaughter, Griffin 3:24.38 3:12.77 3:38.32 3:52.25 3:12.77 5:01.93 2:47.22
14 Johnson C. Smith Peoples, Scott-McKoy, Cook, Smith 4:12.98 3:06.78 4:10.62 3:56.43 4:46.08 3:02.06 3:54.07
16 Georgia Southern Ways, Ayikoru, Hubbard, Lynch 4:58.99 5:08.72 4:20.10 4:03.08 3:29.05 4:29.82 4:12.81
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Tusculum Petit, McMiller, Stubbs, Watkins 3:49.45 4:54.34 2:56.14 4:21.89 4:58.97 3:58.72 3:51.76
13 Northern Colorado Schuetz, Ellis, Pettit, Whitaker 3:05.76 3:38.67 5:00.97 3:08.11 4:21.00 3:24.57 3:55.13
15 Fayetteville St.
(B>)
Ingram, Leonard, Jonas, Belfon 4:33.91 4:22.00 3:55.80 3:08.17 4:45.82 3:53.42 3:58.18
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Campbell Dorsey, Lee, Pickett, Stotts 4:42.17 4:14.41 3:51.28 4:16.72 3:05.03 3:21.22
9 Wofford Morton, Cutler, Jorgensen, McDevitt 3:39.80 5:00.77 3:51.36 4:39.95 4:05.25 3:21.29
17 South Carolina
(C>)
Reckling, Gray, Lebo, Biber 5:08.11 2:53.62 4:04.53 2:51.18 5:17.89 4:04.53
21 Embry-Riddle Saunders, Richardson, Iller, Roan 4:06.97 3:39.25 4:12.01 3:09.01 4:42.26 4:19.57
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 8
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Wofford
(B>)
Shippy, Paraskeva, McKenzie, Johnson 3:16.04 4:41.80 3:57.69 3:06.23 4:05.04 3:23.39 4:02.59
19 Newberry Martin, Johnson, Johnston, Flinch 4:13.16 3:50.82 3:43.38 3:53.30 4:08.19 5:12.72 3:55.78
20 Columbia Int'l Hazelwood, Rembert, Tsilionis, Sargent 5:02.38 2:57.43 3:07.43 4:47.39 4:09.90 5:24.87 2:54.93
22 Paine Alston, Walker, Williams, Hobbs 3:51.08 3:24.82 5:22.99 4:30.47 4:22.59 4:12.09 5:07.23