January 24-25, 2020
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC OAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Beau Boyden SO-2 Walsh 12:30.01 18:40.49 15:03.62
2 Philip White SO-2 West Liberty 12:07.22 16:21.75 15:09.02
3 Nick Marino SR-4 Walsh 12:28.02 17:10.80 15:12.21
4 Steven Adams SR-4 Shawnee State 16:51.96 13:47.97 15:19.96
5 Tyler Wierzbicki FR-1 Walsh 16:35.94 19:03.48 15:22.16
6 Tyler Pace SR-4 Walsh 14:49.19 13:44.36 15:26.24
7 Jared Ullom SO-2 West Liberty 12:44.90 17:24.74 15:32.80
8 Ed Walsh JR-3 Walsh 16:38.50 12:17.21 15:33.17
9 Aiden Kammler FR-1 Shawnee State 17:37.47 16:13.25 15:35.81
10 Jonah Phillips FR-1 Shawnee State 15:46.96 15:28.21 15:37.58
11 Justin Shaffer Senior Unattached 18:56.16 20:01.89 15:38.97
12 Evan Leist FR-1 Kentucky Christian 18:28.61 17:51.03 15:39.50
13 Joe Backus FR-1 John Carroll 14:16.39 14:54.03 15:41.08
14 Adam Shah FR-1 John Carroll 19:46.04 14:16.59 15:41.30
15 Bryce Childers Junior Unattached 14:29.85 12:26.94 15:45.49
16 Kenny Goodfellow   Unattached 12:18.55 19:15.16 15:46.85
17 Kevin Heeman FR-1 Mansfield 11:44.50 11:06.42 15:52.02
18 Julian Shrock FR-1 Walsh 16:19.49 21:13.34 16:19.49
19 Cole Wright JR-3 West Liberty 14:06.84 16:14.85 16:24.69
20 Zac Banks SO-2 West Liberty 16:18.16 13:30.20 16:28.04
21 Travis Keefe SR-4 Mansfield 21:06.46 17:48.58 16:29.42
22 Ben Hart JR-3 West Liberty 17:47.83 12:58.42 16:37.97
23 Calvin Dziewulski FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:38.18 18:47.95 16:38.18
24 Brenden Sands FR-1 West Liberty 21:15.07 14:23.44 16:43.99
25 Justin Geery FR-1 Wheeling University 16:45.89 12:24.36 16:45.89
26 Darius Hinton FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 14:52.18 21:47.86 16:53.84
27 Stephen Karavitch FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 20:37.57 17:34.98 16:54.40
28 Jeffery Eide SO-2 Grove City 12:18.92 19:09.43 17:06.27
29 Chris Chandler-Henry FR-1 Central State 12:40.54 17:32.25 17:21.83
30 Noah Callinan SO-2 Grove City 21:42.32 21:00.64 17:21.85
31 Gregory Williams SO-2 California (Pa.) 15:58.01 18:56.97 17:32.75
32 Aaron Hammer Huber SO-2 Grove City 19:31.73 19:21.18 17:35.61
33 Harrison Keenan JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 13:55.44 18:30.39 17:37.51
34 Jake Mercer SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 13:26.77 15:34.15 17:41.53
35 Nick Post SO-2 PSU-Behrend 18:10.86 13:49.06 18:10.86
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Beau Boyden SO-2 Walsh 16:33.99 15:03.62
2 Philip White SO-2 West Liberty 16:12.66 15:09.02
3 Nick Marino SR-4 Walsh 14:44.85 15:12.21
4 Steven Adams SR-4 Shawnee State 18:23.96 15:19.96
5 Tyler Wierzbicki FR-1 Walsh 10:54.74 15:22.16
6 Tyler Pace SR-4 Walsh 14:02.88 15:26.24
7 Jared Ullom SO-2 West Liberty 18:20.71 15:32.80
8 Ed Walsh JR-3 Walsh 13:13.20 15:33.17
9 Aiden Kammler FR-1 Shawnee State 12:47.37 15:35.81
10 Jonah Phillips FR-1 Shawnee State 11:33.81 15:37.58
11 Justin Shaffer Senior Unattached 12:03.01 15:38.97
12 Evan Leist FR-1 Kentucky Christian 15:01.92 15:39.50
13 Joe Backus FR-1 John Carroll 16:28.14 15:41.08
14 Adam Shah FR-1 John Carroll 18:30.74 15:41.30
15 Bryce Childers Junior Unattached 15:45.49 15:45.49
16 Kenny Goodfellow   Unattached 12:09.08 15:46.85
17 Kevin Heeman FR-1 Mansfield 13:29.22 15:52.02
18 Julian Shrock FR-1 Walsh 14:12.16 16:19.49
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Cole Wright JR-3 West Liberty 13:07.76 16:24.69
20 Zac Banks SO-2 West Liberty 19:25.89 16:28.04
21 Travis Keefe SR-4 Mansfield 15:39.95 16:29.42
22 Ben Hart JR-3 West Liberty 11:58.54 16:37.97
23 Calvin Dziewulski FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:18.22 16:38.18
24 Brenden Sands FR-1 West Liberty 18:34.43 16:43.99
25 Justin Geery FR-1 Wheeling University 16:55.95 16:45.89
26 Darius Hinton FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12:50.52 16:53.84
27 Stephen Karavitch FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 14:42.53 16:54.40
28 Jeffery Eide SO-2 Grove City 13:51.28 17:06.27
29 Chris Chandler-Henry FR-1 Central State 20:39.78 17:21.83
30 Noah Callinan SO-2 Grove City 18:34.78 17:21.85
31 Gregory Williams SO-2 California (Pa.) 19:28.56 17:32.75
32 Aaron Hammer Huber SO-2 Grove City 16:53.39 17:35.61
33 Harrison Keenan JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 20:16.14 17:37.51
34 Jake Mercer SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 19:17.07 17:41.53
35 Nick Post SO-2 PSU-Behrend 18:21.77 18:10.86