January 10, 2020
|
Fordham-Lombardi Center FH - New York, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chrischand Lewis SO-2 La Salle 5.22 6.34 8.77 6.96 6
2 Gerom Solis SR-4 Iona 6.35 7.60 8.65 6.97 4
3 Taje Nelson SO-2 Stony Brook 5.53 8.53 8.39 6.99 3
4 Larry McCullum SO-2 Manhattan 8.48 7.13 6.36 7.06 2
5 Kaya Simpson FR-1 Manhattan 7.63 7.27 6.48 7.19 0.5
5 Manu Guzman SO-2 Fordham 8.78 6.69 8.70 7.19 0.5

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gerom Solis SR-4 Iona 6.97
2 Taje Nelson SO-2 Stony Brook 7.04
3 Chrischand Lewis SO-2 La Salle 7.05
4 Larry McCullum SO-2 Manhattan 7.09
5 Manu Guzman SO-2 Fordham 7.17
6 Kaya Simpson FR-1 Manhattan 7.20
7 Fredrick Zenny FR-1 Stony Brook 7.21
8 Dorian Ryan SO-2 Manhattan 7.23
9 Josias Luctamar SO-2 Stony Brook 7.24
10 Robert LeFevre FR-1 Fordham 7.25
11 Kevin Fullerton JR-3 Iona 7.27
11 Michael Capone SO-2 Fordham 7.27
13 Sebastian Ramos SO-2 Stony Brook 7.29
14 Jared Stearns FR-1 Iona 7.48
15 Noah Jefferson FR-1 Manhattan 7.51
16 Jonathan DeSouza SO-2 Iona 8.31
17 Nick Hunziker FR-1 Iona 8.45
18 Danny Galvin SR-4 Iona 9.46
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Gerom Solis SR-4 Iona 4.95 6.97
10 Robert LeFevre FR-1 Fordham 7.11 7.25
11 Kevin Fullerton JR-3 Iona 5.75 7.27
13 Sebastian Ramos SO-2 Stony Brook 6.13 7.29
14 Jared Stearns FR-1 Iona 9.20 7.48
16 Jonathan DeSouza SO-2 Iona 7.57 8.31
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Chrischand Lewis SO-2 La Salle 7.05
6 Kaya Simpson FR-1 Manhattan 7.20
7 Fredrick Zenny FR-1 Stony Brook 7.21
9 Josias Luctamar SO-2 Stony Brook 7.24
11 Michael Capone SO-2 Fordham 7.27
15 Noah Jefferson FR-1 Manhattan 7.51
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Taje Nelson SO-2 Stony Brook 7.04
4 Larry McCullum SO-2 Manhattan 7.09
5 Manu Guzman SO-2 Fordham 7.17
8 Dorian Ryan SO-2 Manhattan 7.23
17 Nick Hunziker FR-1 Iona 8.45
18 Danny Galvin SR-4 Iona 9.46