March 6- 7, 2020
|
Tropical Park - Miami, FL

Girls' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Braddock Paola Bencosme, Rebecca Bergnes, Jordan Ford, Lisa Adjouadi 9:31.26 7:31.30 10
2 American Heritage Jadae Barrett, Ashley Fitzgerald, Amaiya Samuel, Kenya Thompson 9:33.27 12:25.26 8
3 St. Thomas Aquinas Brittney Chatfield, Cha'iel Johnson, Danielle Martinez, Faith Wallace 9:40.50 11:24.99 6
4 Miami Northwestern Lenai Hunter, Xhamani Thompson, Lakeira Gathers, Keschay Smith 9:42.40 9:19.11 5
5 Gulliver Prep Natalie Varela, Nina Starvaggi, Anne Bannon, Kyra Gardner 9:48.83 9:01.73 4
6 St. Brendan Noemi Kerjean, Daniela Alvarez, Camila Alvarez, Emma Hencock 9:49.70 7:34.07 3
7 Boca Raton Lauren Graham, Emma O'Day, Alexis Villarose, Pia Beaulieu 9:56.01 9:38.13 2
8 Lourdes Ana Rodriguez, Emma Granda, Paola Garcia, Carolina Rodriguez 9:57.35 7:51.91 1
9 Piper Jhana Downie, Amyah Petit-juene, Sucar Tanelus, Vennise Shelton 9:59.93 12:23.92 -
10 Naples Dayna Dorestin, Logan Straface, Madison McCormick, Kathryn Lynch 10:02.47 10:20.55 -
11 Coral Reef Emelie Perez, Krystal Rodriguez, Kalyn Gibbs, Julia Alvarez-Drago 10:03.13 11:33.60 -
12 Carrollton Victoria Trap, Francesca Suarez, Marissa Montadas, Adrianna Diaz 10:07.37 8:54.49 -
13 FAU High Nora El Abbar, Julia McDuffee, Jayden Noel, Maisha Atkinson 10:08.21 12:34.18 -
14 Dr. Phillips Teaghan Connolly, Roxanne Deisseroth, Jasmine Little, Hannah Claytor 10:10.95 11:24.27 -
15 Doral Academy Giulianna Rivero, Ana Sofia Mata, Sabrina Perez, Valeria Busca 10:15.35 9:19.97 -
16 Jones Lauren Guthrie, Morgan LaBord, Caniya Olizia, Ranecia Brown 10:37.82 8:36.64 -
17 Fort Lauderdale Holly Spitler, Kayla Clary, Kayla Facey, Katherine Murias 10:39.81 13:19.77 -
18 North Miami Alisha Doris, Deonnie Williams, T'Erica Boyd, Chakira Louis 10:49.20 8:06.90 -
19 Palmer Trinity Carmen Gonzalez DelVal, Gaby Dorta, Paulina Ordonez, Ana Perez 11:00.08 13:31.90 -
20 Coral Gables Cristina Abello, Isabella Morales, Isabella Velazquez, Ariadna Torras 11:08.96 12:49.31 -
21 Homestead Dakyra Howard, Ahlia Sandifer, Marilyn Harris, Shenika Jean-Joseph 11:13.51 13:01.28 -
22 Miami Sunset Daniela Darias, Stephanie Triana, Franchesca Castillo, Sabrina Gomez 11:14.05 10:20.13 -
23 South Dade Jennine Rodriguez, Janiyah Moore, Bradkia Davis, Snaidine Petitfrere 11:21.91 8:38.26 -
24 Ransom Everglades Maya Rosen, Karlee Malloy, Zoe Punjwani, Valeria Solarzano 11:24.41 13:54.98 -
25 Varela Emily Holzer, Annette Derivet, Elena Fontana, Angela Munoz 11:25.48 9:28.95 -
26 Dr. Krop Brianna Easy, Brianna Romeo, Indiya Marcelin, Naomi Lyttle 13:04.87 10:35.75 -
  Raines Aset Reid el, Neith Reid el, Selket Reid el, Tenisha Noisette DNS DNS -
Girls' 4 x 800 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Doral Academy Rivero, Mata, Perez, Busca 9:32.28 10:15.35 10:58.43 7:35.36 7:59.98 8:36.90 -
16 Jones Guthrie, LaBord, Olizia, Brown 13:23.66 10:37.82 11:22.47 7:39.23 12:58.14 12:39.01 -
17 Fort Lauderdale Spitler, Clary, Facey, Murias 13:19.77 10:39.81 10:07.82 10:46.21 10:14.22 10:07.82 -
18 North Miami Doris, Williams, Boyd, Louis 8:26.38 10:49.20 13:12.03 13:31.50 11:15.17 12:13.60 -
19 Palmer Trinity Gonzalez DelVal, Dorta, Ordonez, Perez 9:07.87 11:00.08 14:04.91 9:27.67 14:04.91 10:07.28 -
20 Coral Gables Abello, Morales, Velazquez, Torras 8:55.17 11:08.96 12:15.86 11:55.79 9:42.00 10:35.52 -
21 Homestead Howard, Sandifer, Harris, Jean-Joseph 9:19.02 11:13.51 12:41.07 14:22.10 11:20.25 13:21.48 -
22 Miami Sunset Darias, Triana, Castillo, Gomez 8:25.54 11:14.05 13:01.90 10:33.61 14:09.31 8:45.76 -
23 South Dade Rodriguez, Moore, Davis, Petitfrere 12:36.92 11:21.91 8:58.71 14:05.57 12:50.56 11:56.01 -
24 Ransom Everglades Rosen, Malloy, Punjwani, Solarzano 13:27.61 11:24.41 12:26.01 14:08.67 9:48.60 10:29.66 -
25 Varela Holzer, Derivet, Fontana, Munoz 8:34.11 11:25.48 8:20.40 13:56.29 14:23.71 8:13.55 -
26 Dr. Krop Easy, Romeo, Marcelin, Lyttle 13:51.97 13:04.87 14:46.91 13:59.81 9:17.26 12:49.18 -
  Raines Reid el, Reid el, Reid el, Noisette DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -