February 14-15, 2020
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mark Doyley SO-2 Butler CC 6.52 7.65 5.26 8.52 6.65 7.92
2 Ollie McGee FR-1 Butler CC 6.72 5.18 6.05 7.46 6.72 6.52
3 Matthew Brown SO-2 Nebraska 5.55 8.25 6.02 7.91 6.76 7.58
4 Diamantae Griffin JR-3 William Carey 5.17 7.62 7.48 6.60 6.80 8.37
5 Taysean Goodwin SR-4 Emporia St. 6.94 6.46 5.04 7.89 6.80 7.14
6 Caleb Jackson FR-1 Butler CC 6.23 6.91 5.34 7.05 6.84 5.34
7 Emmanuel Agenor FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 5.19 6.92 6.23 7.13 6.92 5.06

Men 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caleb Jackson FR-1 Butler CC 6.92 5.57 7.65 6.71
2 Matthew Brown SO-2 Nebraska 7.00 8.42 5.91 6.79
3 Diamantae Griffin JR-3 William Carey 5.72 4.91 5.38 6.81
4 Emmanuel Agenor FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6.56 5.95 5.67 6.83
5 Dante Brown SO-2 William Carey 8.24 5.93 6.06 6.81
6 Ollie McGee FR-1 Butler CC 5.75 6.37 6.64 6.84
7 Taysean Goodwin SR-4 Emporia St. 6.04 5.01 5.90 6.86
8 Mark Doyley SO-2 Butler CC 8.30 4.81 8.37 6.86
9 Jacob Ridenhour JR-3 Webster 8.17 7.69 7.82 6.86
10 Richard Newman SO-2 Cloud County CC 6.74 6.87 8.25 6.87
11 Lorenzo Paissan FR-1 Nebraska 8.40 8.88 4.82 6.88
12 Aaron Charlton JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.17 6.00 6.14 6.89
13 Jerod Elcock FR-1 Butler CC 5.45 8.13 7.65 6.89
14 Armando Colome FR-1 Allen CC 5.79 4.96 6.62 6.89
15 Anotnio Lay FR-1 Central Missouri 7.58 4.96 7.51 6.89
16 Travion Dotson FR-1 Northwest Kansas 7.79 6.21 5.86 6.89
17 Juwan Johnson FR-1 Emporia St. 6.90 6.15 8.77 6.90
17 Brooks King SO-2 Dallas Baptist 7.39 5.32 6.21 6.90
19 Antonio Laidler   Unattached 5.06 5.34 7.77 6.93
20 Donovan Smith FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.36 7.85 8.33 6.94
21 Chris Hill SR-4 Arkansas State 4.94 8.14 5.91 6.95
22 Joel Mackey FR-1 Oral Roberts 8.41 6.26 8.97 6.95
23 Jaylan Washington FR-1 Ottawa 8.00 8.83 5.56 6.95
24 Denvoir Griffin SR-4 Wichita State 7.38 6.76 7.10 6.96
25 Matt Clark FR-1 Northwest Kansas 6.14 6.90 7.81 6.97
26 Akeemo Minott JR-3 Central Missouri 7.60 8.09 6.63 6.97
27 Dylan Swain SO-2 Butler CC 5.95 8.54 8.40 7.00
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Emmanuel Agenor FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6.83
7 Taysean Goodwin SR-4 Emporia St. 6.86
8 Mark Doyley SO-2 Butler CC 6.86
10 Richard Newman SO-2 Cloud County CC 6.87
25 Matt Clark FR-1 Northwest Kansas 6.97
26 Akeemo Minott JR-3 Central Missouri 6.97
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caleb Jackson FR-1 Butler CC 5.71 5.57 7.32 6.71
11 Lorenzo Paissan FR-1 Nebraska 7.09 7.16 5.23 6.88
12 Aaron Charlton JR-3 Oral Roberts 8.00 6.96 6.55 6.89
15 Anotnio Lay FR-1 Central Missouri 8.07 5.79 8.20 6.89
16 Travion Dotson FR-1 Northwest Kansas 8.13 8.96 7.03 6.89
17 Juwan Johnson FR-1 Emporia St. 6.56 6.21 6.63 6.90
20 Donovan Smith FR-1 Oral Roberts 5.97 5.76 6.25 6.94
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Matthew Brown SO-2 Nebraska 6.25 6.18 8.49 6.79 6.73 8.36 4.82
6 Ollie McGee FR-1 Butler CC 4.79 6.64 6.98 6.84 5.34 7.25 5.41
9 Jacob Ridenhour JR-3 Webster 5.15 7.82 6.93 6.86 6.66 7.89 8.92
13 Jerod Elcock FR-1 Butler CC 6.07 8.48 7.93 6.89 8.41 8.20 5.31
17 Brooks King SO-2 Dallas Baptist 8.49 6.08 8.08 6.90 7.46 4.97 5.80
19 Antonio Laidler   Unattached 5.83 5.76 7.70 6.93 7.42 5.20 6.93
21 Chris Hill SR-4 Arkansas State 8.41 8.27 7.23 6.95 5.98 7.79 9.04
22 Joel Mackey FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.30 6.61 7.30 6.95 6.95 7.30 5.29
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Diamantae Griffin JR-3 William Carey 6.81 6.20 7.97
5 Dante Brown SO-2 William Carey 6.81 5.86 8.24
14 Armando Colome FR-1 Allen CC 6.89 6.07 6.34
23 Jaylan Washington FR-1 Ottawa 6.95 8.83 9.04
24 Denvoir Griffin SR-4 Wichita State 6.96 6.55 6.06
27 Dylan Swain SO-2 Butler CC 7.00 8.19 8.26

Men 60m Dash Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lamarion Arnold JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 6.86
2 Antonio Laidler   Unattached 6.88
3 Aaron Charlton JR-3 Oral Roberts 6.89
4 Emmanuel Agenor FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6.90
5 Micah Beaver   Kansas City Smoke TC 6.91
6 Juwan Johnson FR-1 Emporia St. 6.92
7 Brooks King SO-2 Dallas Baptist 6.92
8 Dylan Swain SO-2 Butler CC 6.93
9 Jacob Ridenhour JR-3 Webster 6.94
10 Ian Thomas JR-3 Oklahoma City 6.94
11 Zachaeus Beard SO-2 Langston 6.94
12 Matt Clark FR-1 Northwest Kansas 6.95
13 Donovan Smith FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.95
14 Richard Newman SO-2 Cloud County CC 6.95
15 Joel Mackey FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.96
16 Jaylan Washington FR-1 Ottawa 6.98
17 Daquan Davis SO-2 Southwest Baptist 6.98
18 Philip Landrum SO-2 Fort Hays St. 6.98
19 Mahcoe Smith SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 6.99
20 Antravius Perkins JR-3 Oklahoma City 6.99
21 Malcom Gardner SR-4 Fort Hays St. 6.99
22 Akeem King   Saint Rose 6.99
23 Joey McCormick SR-4 Southwest Baptist 7.00
24 D'Jiron Lilley SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 7.00
25 Cameron Linville FR-1 Missouri Southern 7.01
26 Andre Norman JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 7.01
27 Leslie James FR-1 Oklahoma City 7.01
28 Shammawi Wellington JR-3 Kansas City 7.02
29 Nevan Tebb-Lolar FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.02
30 Brayden Soza SO-2 Fort Hays St. 7.03
31 Jemini Archer FR-1 Quincy 7.04
32 Justin Moore SR-4 Baker 7.04
33 DeQuan Dudley SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 7.04
34 Damilola Summer SO-2 Allen CC 7.04
35 Kyzer Ramey SO-2 Central Missouri 7.06
36 Noah Myers JR-3 Friends 7.07
37 Tommy Baggett SO-2 Hendrix 7.07
38 Keorapetse Nkopane FR-1 Cowley College 7.08
39 steven simmons Sophomore Unattached 7.08
40 Montavius McCarty SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 7.08
40 Calen Ragsdale SO-2 Butler CC 7.08
42 Billy Ross Jr. FR-1 Emporia St. 7.08
43 Will Meredith SO-2 Harding 7.09
44 Carter Cox FR-1 Emporia St. 7.09
45 Malik Williams FR-1 Langston 7.10
46 Garrick Randolph SO-2 William Carey 7.10
47 Sam Tudor SO-2 Kansas City 7.10
48 Verrell McBride SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 7.10
48 DeKedrick Washington FR-1 Missouri Southern 7.10
50 Stanley Nwosu FR-1 Wichita State 7.11
51 Kenneth Bellamy JR-3 William Carey 7.11
51 Jake Sanders SO-2 Central Missouri 7.11
53 Martavion Bell FR-1 Northwest Kansas 7.12
54 Bryce McConnell SO-2 Oklahoma City 7.12
55 Christian Walker FR-1 Garden City CC 7.13
56 Isaiah Harvey FR-1 Garden City CC 7.13
57 Henry Haughton SR-4 Quincy 7.13
57 Curtis Johns SO-2 Central Methodist 7.13
59 Jacob Fritz JR-3 Central Methodist 7.14
60 Matthew Robbins SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.14
61 Ethan Toy JR-3 Wichita State 7.16
62 Blake Johnson SR-4 Central Missouri 7.16
63 Tyler Rodriguez FR-1 Hendrix 7.16
64 Trevor Johnson SO-2 Drury 7.16
65 Blake Reynolds FR-1 William Jewell 7.16
66 Cameron Macon SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 7.17
67 Christian Carter FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.17
68 Boris Charles FR-1 Lindenwood 7.19
69 Darion Folsom FR-1 Northwest Kansas 7.19
70 Michael Nweke SO-2 Kansas City 7.19
71 Dorian Leda FR-1 Lindenwood 7.19
72 Krishaun Watson FR-1 Harding 7.20
73 Caleb Clemons   Unattached 7.20
74 James Wilson-Shirah Senior Unattached 7.20
75 Alex Cordova SO-2 Central Methodist 7.21
75 Landon Huslig   Unattached 7.21
77 Tard Smith, Jr. SO-2 Butler CC 7.21
78 Tyrell Jeffries JR-3 William Jewell 7.21
79 Hassan El-Amin SO-2 Northwest Kansas 7.21
80 DeShawn Studway SO-2 Northwest Kansas 7.22
80 Jordan Johnson FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.22
82 Peyton Hajok JR-3 Ottawa 7.22
83 Caleb Cantu SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 7.23
84 Gerald Brown FR-1 Garden City CC 7.23
85 Timon Dresselhaus SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.24
86 Connor Thom FR-1 Missouri Western 7.24
87 Xavier Hall SO-2 Emporia St. 7.24
88 Tyler Luke FR-1 Missouri Western 7.25
89 Marquel Harris   Kansas City Smoke TC 7.25
90 Jalell Anderson FR-1 Northwest Kansas 7.25
91 Wyatt Heiman FR-1 Washburn 7.26
92 Elijah Perez SO-2 Webster 7.26
93 Jared Page SR-4 Pittsburg St. 7.27
94 Josh Wiltz SO-2 Washburn 7.27
95 Travis Tyler FR-1 Northwest Kansas 7.28
96 Khalil McClain FR-1 Northwest Kansas 7.28
97 DeVonte Tincher JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 7.28
98 Dylan Heritage FR-1 Dallas Baptist 7.29
99 Carson Gross JR-3 Webster 7.29
100 Zac Bitton SR-4 Central Arkansas 7.29
101 Tre Templeton SO-2 Northwest Kansas 7.30
101 Jacob Querry FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.30
101 Cooper Elliott FR-1 Hendrix 7.30
104 Chaaz Ferguson-Cooper SR-4 Drury 7.31
105 Wayd Davis SR-4 Southwest Baptist 7.31
105 Andrew Ashmore FR-1 Harding 7.31
107 Jalen Smith FR-1 Garden City CC 7.31
108 Nizar Alarahshun SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.31
109 Andrew Rollins FR-1 Northwest Kansas 7.32
110 William Vail II FR-1 John Brown 7.33
110 Connor Escajeda FR-1 Hendrix 7.33
112 Donte' Chattman SO-2 Cowley College 7.34
113 Ta'Marche Mason SR-4 NW Missouri 7.35
114 Logien Franklin JR-3 Missouri Western 7.36
115 DeMarco King JR-3 Fort Hays St. 7.37
116 Logan Green FR-1 Dallas Baptist 7.40
117 Jalen Pauley JR-3 Missouri Western 7.42
118 Timothy Carr FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.43
119 Carson Eilts FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.43
120 Gabriel Salas-Mendoza FR-1 Kansas City 7.45
121 Sabino Medrano SO-2 Fort Hays St. 7.45
122 Jeremiah Ellison FR-1 Drury 7.47
123 Josh Thomas FR-1 Northwest Kansas 7.50
124 Jama Gleue FR-1 Fort Hays St. 7.50
124 Brett Shaffer SO-2 Central Missouri 7.50
126 Luke Consbruck JR-3 Central Arkansas 7.52
127 Edward Tinnemeyer SO-2 Webster 7.52
128 Stephen Beeler FR-1 Central Missouri 7.53
129 Blake Brooks FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 7.53
130 Tyler Conway JR-3 Evangel 7.53
131 Isaac Pearson SO-2 Webster 7.55
131 Jack Pakkebier SO-2 Fort Hays St. 7.55
133 Cody Hoskins SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.55
134 jackson Foutch SO-2 Kansas City 7.56
134 Rory Mitchell SO-2 Tulsa 7.56
136 Luke Pierce JR-3 William Jewell 7.56
137 Jared Becker SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.58
138 Luke Anthony SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.63
139 Damani Craig FR-1 Langston 7.71
139 Anthony Hilton FR-1 Kansas City 7.71
141 Trey Wheeler JR-3 Ottawa 7.72
142 Jachin' Like' SO-2 Evangel 7.75
143 Tristan Jones SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7.77
144 Jarrett Ware SR-4 Central Arkansas 7.97
145 Tyler Mitchell FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 11.11
  Latavious Stewart FR-1 Northwest Kansas FS
  Juvens Pierre JR-3 Friends FS
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Richard Newman SO-2 Cloud County CC 6.95 5.36 5.43 5.98 8.76
50 Stanley Nwosu FR-1 Wichita State 7.11 8.96 5.41 5.05 7.75
54 Bryce McConnell SO-2 Oklahoma City 7.12 5.42 7.91 6.27 7.27
55 Christian Walker FR-1 Garden City CC 7.13 9.06 6.42 8.77 6.85
67 Christian Carter FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.17 5.02 9.33 8.03 8.97
138 Luke Anthony SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.63 8.02 8.55 5.50 9.01
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Justin Moore SR-4 Baker 5.64 9.09 5.42 6.27 7.33 7.04 7.40
39 steven simmons Sophomore Unattached 7.01 8.57 6.31 8.85 6.52 7.08 6.16
69 Darion Folsom FR-1 Northwest Kansas 6.55 7.05 6.83 7.27 6.04 7.19 5.11
78 Tyrell Jeffries JR-3 William Jewell 5.48 9.09 8.15 7.79 5.48 7.21 5.05
94 Josh Wiltz SO-2 Washburn 6.40 5.46 6.77 8.22 7.93 7.27 9.46
105 Andrew Ashmore FR-1 Harding 6.88 7.97 5.27 8.19 6.88 7.31 7.24
108 Nizar Alarahshun SO-2 Pittsburg St. 6.22 5.41 8.41 5.41 5.12 7.31 8.70
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Andre Norman JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 4.91 6.87 6.03 7.01 7.43
51 Kenneth Bellamy JR-3 William Carey 6.26 8.54 8.39 7.11 8.32
53 Martavion Bell FR-1 Northwest Kansas 6.41 6.77 6.63 7.12 6.13
66 Cameron Macon SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 8.25 8.11 6.60 7.17 7.82
88 Tyler Luke FR-1 Missouri Western 5.73 9.43 5.59 7.25 6.31
92 Elijah Perez SO-2 Webster 7.77 8.79 6.25 7.26 7.70
105 Wayd Davis SR-4 Southwest Baptist 6.29 6.29 6.51 7.31 7.17
126 Luke Consbruck JR-3 Central Arkansas 8.58 9.18 8.50 7.52 6.40
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Joel Mackey FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.31 6.96 5.57 4.88 6.62 6.82
27 Leslie James FR-1 Oklahoma City 5.61 7.01 6.94 8.49 8.49 8.70
74 James Wilson-Shirah Senior Unattached 8.28 7.20 5.48 6.05 5.19 8.72
75 Landon Huslig   Unattached 7.94 7.21 7.94 7.29 5.70 5.56
84 Gerald Brown FR-1 Garden City CC 5.14 7.23 7.23 7.45 8.39 7.02
99 Carson Gross JR-3 Webster 8.02 7.29 7.29 6.64 8.31 5.84
113 Ta'Marche Mason SR-4 NW Missouri 6.69 7.35 5.44 9.12 9.19 6.47
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 DeKedrick Washington FR-1 Missouri Southern 8.38 7.10 5.83 8.45 7.10
57 Henry Haughton SR-4 Quincy 7.56 7.13 9.06 8.77 9.06
75 Alex Cordova SO-2 Central Methodist 5.99 7.21 7.07 8.30 6.64
114 Logien Franklin JR-3 Missouri Western 6.48 7.36 6.04 9.57 7.81
124 Brett Shaffer SO-2 Central Missouri 9.38 7.50 6.00 9.00 5.25
129 Blake Brooks FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 5.50 7.53 8.51 6.56 8.74
130 Tyler Conway JR-3 Evangel 8.74 7.53 6.10 8.29 8.06
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Matt Clark FR-1 Northwest Kansas 5.98 7.02 6.95 8.34 7.09 5.91 6.95
33 DeQuan Dudley SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 6.62 7.82 7.33 6.27 5.71 7.26 7.04
59 Jacob Fritz JR-3 Central Methodist 5.43 7.93 7.14 7.72 9.00 5.72 7.14
90 Jalell Anderson FR-1 Northwest Kansas 8.12 6.96 7.11 8.27 5.73 5.88 7.25
112 Donte' Chattman SO-2 Cowley College 7.71 6.02 9.03 5.80 6.02 6.39 7.34
131 Isaac Pearson SO-2 Webster 8.91 6.27 8.08 9.29 9.74 6.04 7.55
139 Damani Craig FR-1 Langston 6.09 5.86 7.79 5.94 8.87 6.48 7.71
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Emmanuel Agenor FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6.90 8.01 7.04 5.18 4.97
7 Brooks King SO-2 Dallas Baptist 6.92 7.48 5.82 5.89 7.13
61 Ethan Toy JR-3 Wichita State 7.16 7.88 6.88 5.52 8.31
89 Marquel Harris   Kansas City Smoke TC 7.25 8.34 7.25 8.49 9.43
98 Dylan Heritage FR-1 Dallas Baptist 7.29 8.46 6.64 6.49 7.51
101 Cooper Elliott FR-1 Hendrix 7.30 9.20 6.65 5.70 6.36
142 Jachin' Like' SO-2 Evangel 7.75 5.43 7.06 9.07 9.23
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Donovan Smith FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.95
47 Sam Tudor SO-2 Kansas City 7.10
70 Michael Nweke SO-2 Kansas City 7.19
77 Tard Smith, Jr. SO-2 Butler CC 7.21
82 Peyton Hajok JR-3 Ottawa 7.22
100 Zac Bitton SR-4 Central Arkansas 7.29
104 Chaaz Ferguson-Cooper SR-4 Drury 7.31
124 Jama Gleue FR-1 Fort Hays St. 7.50
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lamarion Arnold JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 6.86
16 Jaylan Washington FR-1 Ottawa 6.98
17 Daquan Davis SO-2 Southwest Baptist 6.98
21 Malcom Gardner SR-4 Fort Hays St. 6.99
30 Brayden Soza SO-2 Fort Hays St. 7.03
37 Tommy Baggett SO-2 Hendrix 7.07
131 Jack Pakkebier SO-2 Fort Hays St. 7.55
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
44 Carter Cox FR-1 Emporia St. 7.09
60 Matthew Robbins SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.14
72 Krishaun Watson FR-1 Harding 7.20
91 Wyatt Heiman FR-1 Washburn 7.26
118 Timothy Carr FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.43
128 Stephen Beeler FR-1 Central Missouri 7.53
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ian Thomas JR-3 Oklahoma City 8.40 7.99 5.42 5.63 6.94 6.11
20 Antravius Perkins JR-3 Oklahoma City 6.23 6.85 6.99 4.90 6.99 8.60
29 Nevan Tebb-Lolar FR-1 Cloud County CC 6.04 5.76 6.67 5.13 7.02 8.64
93 Jared Page SR-4 Pittsburg St. 7.86 7.06 7.64 7.42 7.27 8.29
117 Jalen Pauley JR-3 Missouri Western 5.20 6.01 6.01 8.17 7.42 9.20
120 Gabriel Salas-Mendoza FR-1 Kansas City 7.01 8.65 6.71 6.86 7.45 9.09
122 Jeremiah Ellison FR-1 Drury 5.38 9.12 5.83 8.67 7.47 6.50
123 Josh Thomas FR-1 Northwest Kansas 5.63 8.10 5.93 7.05 7.50 5.93
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Calen Ragsdale SO-2 Butler CC 7.08 8.08 6.59 8.78 5.46 8.57 6.02
56 Isaiah Harvey FR-1 Garden City CC 7.13 6.63 5.49 8.92 9.06 5.57 6.92
57 Curtis Johns SO-2 Central Methodist 7.13 5.64 5.42 6.63 7.21 6.99 6.06
65 Blake Reynolds FR-1 William Jewell 7.16 8.67 8.95 8.31 6.88 6.45 8.81
73 Caleb Clemons   Unattached 7.20 9.36 6.48 8.07 8.28 9.22 6.12
101 Tre Templeton SO-2 Northwest Kansas 7.30 9.27 7.08 5.48 7.01 5.19 8.03
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Aaron Charlton JR-3 Oral Roberts 6.89 4.90 8.07 7.17
40 Montavius McCarty SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 7.08 5.38 9.14 8.29
46 Garrick Randolph SO-2 William Carey 7.10 7.10 8.31 4.97
115 DeMarco King JR-3 Fort Hays St. 7.37 7.82 5.24 7.15
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Juwan Johnson FR-1 Emporia St. 6.92
19 Mahcoe Smith SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 6.99
36 Noah Myers JR-3 Friends 7.07
62 Blake Johnson SR-4 Central Missouri 7.16
119 Carson Eilts FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.43
141 Trey Wheeler JR-3 Ottawa 7.72
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jacob Ridenhour JR-3 Webster 6.60 6.94 7.43 7.71
25 Cameron Linville FR-1 Missouri Southern 7.93 7.01 5.54 7.08
38 Keorapetse Nkopane FR-1 Cowley College 8.36 7.08 5.60 5.10
96 Khalil McClain FR-1 Northwest Kansas 9.25 7.28 5.76 8.30
134 Rory Mitchell SO-2 Tulsa 5.45 7.56 7.11 7.49
136 Luke Pierce JR-3 William Jewell 6.51 7.56 9.53 9.30
143 Tristan Jones SO-2 Southwest Baptist 6.84 7.77 7.46 5.52
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Antonio Laidler   Unattached 6.88 7.23 5.71 4.82 5.03
45 Malik Williams FR-1 Langston 7.10 9.16 6.04 6.18 7.96
71 Dorian Leda FR-1 Lindenwood 7.19 7.05 5.18 8.85 5.61
80 DeShawn Studway SO-2 Northwest Kansas 7.22 5.85 6.43 6.21 6.50
83 Caleb Cantu SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 7.23 7.38 5.28 5.64 7.31
86 Connor Thom FR-1 Missouri Western 7.24 7.24 6.95 5.58 6.09
  Latavious Stewart FR-1 Northwest Kansas FS FS FS FS FS
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Jemini Archer FR-1 Quincy 6.55 7.04 5.42 5.21 5.99 7.04
42 Billy Ross Jr. FR-1 Emporia St. 6.66 8.71 6.73 6.45 6.80 7.08
79 Hassan El-Amin SO-2 Northwest Kansas 6.13 7.86 9.09 8.58 8.51 7.21
107 Jalen Smith FR-1 Garden City CC 8.26 7.90 9.43 9.36 7.90 7.31
  Juvens Pierre JR-3 Friends FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Philip Landrum SO-2 Fort Hays St. 6.98 7.75
43 Will Meredith SO-2 Harding 7.09 6.03
51 Jake Sanders SO-2 Central Missouri 7.11 6.05
63 Tyler Rodriguez FR-1 Hendrix 7.16 5.09
85 Timon Dresselhaus SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.24 6.81
87 Xavier Hall SO-2 Emporia St. 7.24 8.11
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Micah Beaver   Kansas City Smoke TC 6.91 6.84 6.84
28 Shammawi Wellington JR-3 Kansas City 7.02 6.95 9.13
95 Travis Tyler FR-1 Northwest Kansas 7.28 5.32 5.68
97 DeVonte Tincher JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 7.28 7.87 7.07
109 Andrew Rollins FR-1 Northwest Kansas 7.32 8.06 6.08
110 William Vail II FR-1 John Brown 7.33 5.94 6.82
134 jackson Foutch SO-2 Kansas City 7.56 5.45 7.11
144 Jarrett Ware SR-4 Central Arkansas 7.97 7.34 9.01
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
48 Verrell McBride SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 9.02 7.10 7.67
101 Jacob Querry FR-1 Pittsburg St. 9.06 7.30 7.60
110 Connor Escajeda FR-1 Hendrix 6.82 7.33 5.28
116 Logan Green FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5.85 7.40 9.25
121 Sabino Medrano SO-2 Fort Hays St. 9.54 7.45 6.04
139 Anthony Hilton FR-1 Kansas City 7.25 7.71 6.63
145 Tyler Mitchell FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 13.89 11.11 8.89
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Dylan Swain SO-2 Butler CC 5.34 6.24 7.97 6.93 6.93
22 Akeem King   Saint Rose 7.97 4.97 8.18 7.83 6.99
34 Damilola Summer SO-2 Allen CC 8.10 6.83 7.75 7.89 7.04
35 Kyzer Ramey SO-2 Central Missouri 5.02 6.64 8.12 5.58 7.06
68 Boris Charles FR-1 Lindenwood 6.26 7.19 5.61 7.77 7.19
127 Edward Tinnemeyer SO-2 Webster 7.00 6.10 8.73 5.49 7.52
137 Jared Becker SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5.84 9.33 9.86 5.54 7.58
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Zachaeus Beard SO-2 Langston 6.94 5.56
23 Joey McCormick SR-4 Southwest Baptist 7.00 5.04
24 D'Jiron Lilley SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 7.00 7.77
64 Trevor Johnson SO-2 Drury 7.16 5.80
80 Jordan Johnson FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.22 9.25
133 Cody Hoskins SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.55 6.87

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jason Crow   Unattached 18.65 20.95 25.77 19.07 26.82
2 Lamarion Arnold JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 21.86 21.22 22.92 25.68 15.28
3 Diamantae Griffin JR-3 William Carey 21.89 21.46 21.68 23.18 15.88
4 Dante Brown SO-2 William Carey 26.46 21.51 19.79 26.46 15.92
5 Isaiah Hutchinson SR-4 Nebraska 26.73 21.55 20.48 25.65 20.91
6 Dylan Swain SO-2 Butler CC 25.54 21.64 18.18 26.40 21.21
7 Jerod Elcock FR-1 Butler CC 17.18 21.74 16.31 20.87 21.09
8 Malcom Gardner SR-4 Fort Hays St. 25.44 21.74 20.87 15.87 17.61
9 Caelon Harkey JR-3 NW Missouri 23.50 21.76 27.64 27.20 15.24
10 Alex Nelson SO-2 Nebraska 20.25 21.77 23.08 24.39 23.73
11 Adam Gauzy JR-3 Wichita State 17.22 21.79 21.79 17.22 16.13
12 Mark Doyley SO-2 Butler CC 17.23 21.81 19.63 17.45 25.96
13 Mason Hericks SR-4 Nebraska 25.74 21.81 20.72 27.92 21.81
14 Aaron Charlton JR-3 Oral Roberts 20.12 21.86 15.31 23.83 24.27
15 Dominic Bentil SO-2 Nebraska 23.62 21.87 18.16 21.87 28.00
16 Corey Lyons JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 19.91 21.88 24.95 24.07 16.41
17 Travion Dotson FR-1 Northwest Kansas 24.09 21.90 28.47 17.52 28.47
18 Jacob Ridenhour JR-3 Webster 19.54 21.95 16.69 19.54 18.00
19 Joel Mackey FR-1 Oral Roberts 20.22 21.97 28.13 16.04 21.31
20 Anotnio Lay FR-1 Central Missouri 21.10 21.97 18.90 15.38 28.35
21 Malcolm Woods FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 20.01 21.98 22.42 19.57 18.47
22 Zachaeus Beard SO-2 Langston 18.04 21.99 19.36 15.62 18.26
23 Toluwani Adebakin SR-4 William Carey 16.07 22.01 18.05 17.83 26.42
24 Antravius Perkins JR-3 Oklahoma City 28.44 22.04 20.94 17.64 18.74
25 Emmanuel Agenor FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 26.01 22.04 27.33 27.11 19.18
26 Jax Holland FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 16.80 22.10 17.46 23.87 27.41
27 Andre Norman JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 25.87 22.11 18.36 18.13 23.44
28 Marcus Petersen FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 18.15 22.13 21.25 28.11 17.49
29 Alex Fritz SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 24.82 22.16 24.82 27.70 27.70
30 Donovan Smith FR-1 Oral Roberts 27.70 22.16 21.94 24.82 18.40
31 Verrell McBride SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 21.09 22.20 17.54 18.87 20.21
32 Landon Huslig   Unattached 20.87 22.20 15.54 15.77 26.20
33 Kyeran Monroe FR-1 Wayland Baptist 18.03 22.26 24.49 22.93 20.26
34 Akeemo Minott JR-3 Central Missouri 22.26 22.26 18.93 26.27 28.94
35 Matt Clark FR-1 Northwest Kansas 18.73 22.29 26.75 28.98 22.96
36 Antonio Laidler   Unattached 28.77 22.30 25.43 20.74 18.07
37 Tyrell Maddox SR-4 NW Missouri 17.41 22.32 17.64 18.98 29.02
38 Nizar Alarahshun SO-2 Pittsburg St. 24.56 22.32 28.57 27.68 27.68
39 Jordane Jackson SO-2 Nebraska 16.76 22.34 25.02 25.25 28.60
39 Ian Thomas JR-3 Oklahoma City 21.23 22.34 20.56 19.89 21.45
41 Jemini Archer FR-1 Quincy 23.47 22.35 24.14 20.12 20.12
42 Anthony Dawson   Saint Rose 26.62 22.37 21.70 26.85 18.35
43 Blake Johnson SR-4 Central Missouri 28.69 22.41 25.78 23.76 24.66
44 Justin Moore SR-4 Baker 16.82 22.42 18.84 22.20 24.67
45 Cameron Linville FR-1 Missouri Southern 29.16 22.43 28.94 19.97 20.64
46 Armando Colome FR-1 Allen CC 22.43 22.43 16.38 26.47 22.43
47 DeQuan Dudley SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 27.19 22.47 27.42 17.08 18.20
48 Brooks King SO-2 Dallas Baptist 23.22 22.54 27.28 28.86 20.52
49 Kwan Brooks SR-4 Baker 20.97 22.54 23.67 18.94 25.70
50 Martavion Bell FR-1 Northwest Kansas 25.70 22.54 17.36 24.57 16.23
51 Trevor Johnson SO-2 Drury 22.32 22.54 18.26 18.26 28.40
52 Nevan Tebb-Lolar FR-1 Cloud County CC 21.66 22.56 16.70 18.50 28.20
53 D'Jiron Lilley SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 18.08 22.59 20.79 23.72 26.21
54 Bryce McConnell SO-2 Oklahoma City 16.06 22.62 22.62 19.00 22.40
55 Tyrell Jeffries JR-3 William Jewell 25.58 22.63 23.09 28.74 20.82
56 Will Meredith SO-2 Harding 25.39 22.67 25.85 27.89 24.71
57 Malik Williams FR-1 Langston 16.37 22.73 20.46 22.05 20.23
58 Gerald Brown FR-1 Garden City CC 27.53 22.75 20.25 22.53 23.44
59 Keven Lomax FR-1 Kansas City 20.26 22.76 18.44 16.16 19.58
60 Desmond Hall FR-1 Missouri Southern 28.48 22.78 27.57 18.91 26.88
61 Peyton Hajok JR-3 Ottawa 18.71 22.81 27.83 19.62 18.25
62 Delan Edwin JR-3 Southwest Baptist 16.69 22.86 19.66 18.06 26.52
63 Dakarai Bush FR-1 Harding 16.23 22.86 17.61 19.21 17.15
64 Isaiah Harvey FR-1 Garden City CC 28.82 22.87 26.99 28.36 28.59
65 Kimani Gardner JR-3 Oklahoma City 21.05 22.88 27.00 21.74 25.17
66 Mahcoe Smith SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 21.98 22.89 17.86 23.81 24.73
67 Kenneth Bellamy JR-3 William Carey 17.64 22.90 16.26 29.77 16.26
68 Montavius McCarty SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 18.85 22.98 22.52 25.97 21.84
69 Chaaz Ferguson-Cooper SR-4 Drury 25.17 23.09 25.40 19.17 30.02
70 Caleb Cantu SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 19.21 23.14 17.82 28.70 23.14
71 Marvin Gatlin FR-1 Garden City CC 21.06 23.14 29.16 20.14 21.29
72 Billy Ross Jr. FR-1 Emporia St. 21.24 23.34 17.98 28.71 24.04
73 Carson Gross JR-3 Webster 19.41 23.67 22.02 28.88 29.12
74 Debonaire Williams FR-1 Garden City CC 18.27 24.03 30.76 26.92 17.79
  Garrick Randolph SO-2 William Carey FS FS FS FS FS
  Philip Landrum SO-2 Fort Hays St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Joel Mackey FR-1 Oral Roberts 21.97
28 Marcus Petersen FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 22.13
29 Alex Fritz SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 22.16
47 DeQuan Dudley SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 22.47
52 Nevan Tebb-Lolar FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.56
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Trevor Johnson SO-2 Drury 25.02 17.81 21.19 17.59 27.95 20.97 22.54
53 D'Jiron Lilley SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 27.56 27.11 15.82 25.08 27.11 19.21 22.59
55 Tyrell Jeffries JR-3 William Jewell 26.03 18.33 28.52 25.35 23.77 26.48 22.63
59 Keven Lomax FR-1 Kansas City 21.63 28.91 28.45 29.14 15.94 17.30 22.76
60 Desmond Hall FR-1 Missouri Southern 21.42 20.28 23.24 20.51 26.88 27.11 22.78
63 Dakarai Bush FR-1 Harding 26.75 21.95 28.12 20.35 26.29 26.29 22.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Mark Doyley SO-2 Butler CC 21.81
26 Jax Holland FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 22.10
30 Donovan Smith FR-1 Oral Roberts 22.16
38 Nizar Alarahshun SO-2 Pittsburg St. 22.32
58 Gerald Brown FR-1 Garden City CC 22.75
61 Peyton Hajok JR-3 Ottawa 22.81
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Antravius Perkins JR-3 Oklahoma City 22.04 24.69 15.43 27.11
42 Anthony Dawson   Saint Rose 22.37 22.15 19.02 26.85
44 Justin Moore SR-4 Baker 22.42 27.13 24.89 25.79
66 Mahcoe Smith SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 22.89 27.24 24.50 28.85
68 Montavius McCarty SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 22.98 21.84 21.38 27.81
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Lamarion Arnold JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 21.22 21.44 25.68
16 Corey Lyons JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 21.88 21.45 23.85
45 Cameron Linville FR-1 Missouri Southern 22.43 29.16 27.14
56 Will Meredith SO-2 Harding 22.67 23.13 15.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Dominic Bentil SO-2 Nebraska 25.59 15.53 21.87
32 Landon Huslig   Unattached 16.65 26.42 22.20
43 Blake Johnson SR-4 Central Missouri 20.17 26.67 22.41
70 Caleb Cantu SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 18.98 18.75 23.14
  Philip Landrum SO-2 Fort Hays St. DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Adam Gauzy JR-3 Wichita State 21.79 20.05 19.62
17 Travion Dotson FR-1 Northwest Kansas 21.90 15.33 16.21
48 Brooks King SO-2 Dallas Baptist 22.54 27.50 21.19
64 Isaiah Harvey FR-1 Garden City CC 22.87 19.90 17.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Diamantae Griffin JR-3 William Carey 21.46 27.26 17.60 20.61 23.40
14 Aaron Charlton JR-3 Oral Roberts 21.86 19.02 19.90 23.18 22.96
25 Emmanuel Agenor FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 22.04 22.26 16.75 19.40 17.64
36 Antonio Laidler   Unattached 22.30 23.20 19.18 19.18 20.97
71 Marvin Gatlin FR-1 Garden City CC 23.14 23.14 17.13 24.53 20.14
  Garrick Randolph SO-2 William Carey FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Anotnio Lay FR-1 Central Missouri 28.35 22.85 26.37 20.44 25.71 25.93 21.97
21 Malcolm Woods FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 18.69 25.94 15.61 19.57 17.81 26.82 21.98
23 Toluwani Adebakin SR-4 William Carey 26.86 20.47 18.93 16.51 19.37 26.20 22.01
35 Matt Clark FR-1 Northwest Kansas 26.75 23.85 21.63 28.98 19.62 25.86 22.29
49 Kwan Brooks SR-4 Baker 21.64 20.97 15.78 20.52 19.39 19.84 22.54
67 Kenneth Bellamy JR-3 William Carey 23.82 26.11 20.61 16.49 29.32 17.18 22.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
33 Kyeran Monroe FR-1 Wayland Baptist 16.03 22.26
39 Jordane Jackson SO-2 Nebraska 21.90 22.34
54 Bryce McConnell SO-2 Oklahoma City 22.62 22.62
74 Debonaire Williams FR-1 Garden City CC 25.00 24.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Andre Norman JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 28.08 27.86 24.33 22.11 23.00 17.47 21.23
34 Akeemo Minott JR-3 Central Missouri 17.37 18.48 20.71 22.26 23.38 16.70 27.16
37 Tyrell Maddox SR-4 NW Missouri 18.98 23.22 23.89 22.32 16.97 22.32 18.53
65 Kimani Gardner JR-3 Oklahoma City 21.74 22.66 16.94 22.88 27.46 17.85 29.29
72 Billy Ross Jr. FR-1 Emporia St. 18.44 20.31 25.68 23.34 28.48 26.38 20.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Caelon Harkey JR-3 NW Missouri 15.89 21.76 27.20 27.86 19.37 21.33
10 Alex Nelson SO-2 Nebraska 28.31 21.77 24.17 16.55 20.03 18.07
22 Zachaeus Beard SO-2 Langston 22.43 21.99 16.72 27.71 18.04 26.17
39 Ian Thomas JR-3 Oklahoma City 19.89 22.34 19.44 20.11 18.77 17.43
46 Armando Colome FR-1 Allen CC 19.74 22.43 16.60 18.40 20.86 27.37
62 Delan Edwin JR-3 Southwest Baptist 26.52 22.86 26.29 29.26 18.29 19.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Isaiah Hutchinson SR-4 Nebraska 16.17 24.57 20.26 25.65 20.69 21.55
8 Malcom Gardner SR-4 Fort Hays St. 25.66 25.44 23.48 28.27 26.96 21.74
31 Verrell McBride SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 15.54 24.42 15.77 17.76 23.09 22.20
50 Martavion Bell FR-1 Northwest Kansas 17.13 21.64 27.73 24.57 20.74 22.54
69 Chaaz Ferguson-Cooper SR-4 Drury 18.01 25.86 27.94 27.94 17.09 23.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Dante Brown SO-2 William Carey 15.71 21.51 18.50
6 Dylan Swain SO-2 Butler CC 21.64 21.64 27.92
18 Jacob Ridenhour JR-3 Webster 16.91 21.95 28.10
57 Malik Williams FR-1 Langston 22.51 22.73 27.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jason Crow   Unattached 20.95 25.98
7 Jerod Elcock FR-1 Butler CC 21.74 21.74
13 Mason Hericks SR-4 Nebraska 21.81 21.16
41 Jemini Archer FR-1 Quincy 22.35 23.02
73 Carson Gross JR-3 Webster 23.67 21.78

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taysean Goodwin SR-4 Emporia St. 46.65 42.46 43.39 35.46 46.19 55.52
2 Omar Austin SO-2 NW Missouri 46.67 55.07 37.81 41.54 39.21 56.47
3 Bradley Dormeus SO-2 Oral Roberts 46.94 36.15 47.88 39.43 41.78 39.43
4 Tony Nou SO-2 Nebraska 47.18 47.18 58.04 48.60 53.79 43.41
5 Devin Simon SR-4 Oral Roberts 47.27 42.07 40.18 43.97 57.67 56.26
6 Demetrius Turner SR-4 Wayland Baptist 47.76 42.51 51.58 34.39 35.82 33.91
7 Brandon Rhone JR-3 Emporia St. 47.87 55.53 35.43 42.61 46.92 44.04
8 Caelon Harkey JR-3 NW Missouri 47.88 45.97 58.90 38.31 34.48 47.88
9 Shirvante Knauls JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 47.97 38.38 1:00.93 37.90 37.42 58.53
10 Acdane Campbell SR-4 William Carey 47.99 50.39 58.07 51.83 52.31 39.36
11 Tyrell Maddox SR-4 NW Missouri 48.26 1:00.33 41.99 53.57 51.64 53.57
12 Hayden Goodpaster SO-2 Emporia St. 48.29 54.09 48.29 46.85 53.61 33.81
13 Austin Corley SR-4 Wichita State 48.33 59.93 1:01.87 58.00 55.10 46.88
13 Adam Gauzy JR-3 Wichita State 48.33 40.60 41.57 52.20 38.67 49.30
15 Jax Holland FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 48.34 50.28 50.76 58.98 43.03 41.58
16 Devin Williams SO-2 Wayland Baptist 48.36 59.49 41.11 59.49 49.33 47.40
17 Toluwani Adebakin SR-4 William Carey 48.43 45.53 48.43 37.78 1:01.51 35.36
18 Jeremiah Revere SO-2 Allen CC 48.48 48.97 36.85 50.42 47.51 1:02.54
19 Kobey Hill JR-3 Arkansas State 48.59 55.88 35.47 59.77 48.11 52.97
20 Ngoni Chadyiwa SO-2 William Carey 48.71 46.77 41.89 43.36 43.36 51.15
21 Gavyn Monday FR-1 NW Missouri 48.71 46.28 49.20 59.43 36.05 51.64
22 Landon Huslig   Unattached 48.80 51.24 1:00.52 53.68 57.59 56.61
23 JD Prinsloo FR-1 Wichita State 48.96 44.56 42.11 1:02.67 47.50 46.52
24 Rashion Walker SO-2 Allen CC 48.98 51.43 1:00.25 52.41 1:01.72 34.78
25 Rodney Griffin SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 48.98 47.02 46.53 41.15 47.02 59.27
26 Bryce Barrett SO-2 Nebraska 49.03 48.05 49.52 52.96 53.94 53.94
27 Stephen Holland SO-2 Cloud County CC 49.03 58.84 54.43 1:02.27 58.35 37.27
28 Jerald Allen FR-1 Central Missouri 49.04 44.63 58.85 1:00.32 59.83 41.20
29 Cameron Neely JR-3 Oral Roberts 49.06 50.54 45.63 53.97 42.20 54.95
30 Devin McHugh FR-1 Allen CC 49.09 40.75 49.09 37.31 47.62 54.49
31 Marcus Petersen FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 49.13 52.08 38.33 35.38 35.38 41.27
32 Alex Fritz SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 49.19 52.15 48.70 42.31 36.40 40.83
33 Jace Coppoc SR-4 Wichita State 49.28 43.86 1:03.58 54.21 1:01.11 42.38
34 Andres Hernandez FR-1 Cloud County CC 49.35 43.93 54.78 58.73 51.82 55.77
35 Jaquez Perry SR-4 Kansas City 49.35 39.48 41.46 1:01.20 37.02 1:03.67
36 Jon Johnson JR-3 Missouri Southern 49.35 35.04 1:01.20 56.76 42.45 46.39
37 Guy Ramos FR-1 Emporia St. 49.35 51.82 40.47 1:02.68 45.90 1:04.16
38 Anthony Dawson   Saint Rose 49.36 47.88 58.74 53.81 52.82 58.25
39 Drake Wilkerson SR-4 Southwest Baptist 49.64 46.17 51.13 42.20 1:02.05 47.16
40 Cecil Brownridge III FR-1 Northwest Kansas 49.70 47.72 52.69 46.23 52.69 51.69
41 Kyrease Desseau FR-1 Allen CC 49.71 36.79 45.74 46.73 1:02.64 38.78
42 Jared Page SR-4 Pittsburg St. 49.81 37.36 44.33 46.33 45.83 47.82
43 Trey Mooney SO-2 Pittsburg St. 49.82 51.32 53.81 59.79 54.81 54.31
44 Dominic Bentil SO-2 Nebraska 49.87 43.89 52.87 1:03.34 50.87 51.87
45 Andrew Phillips JR-3 Baker 49.93 35.45 45.94 34.96 1:01.42 34.96
46 Jacob Weber SR-4 Central Missouri 49.93 35.45 40.95 47.44 56.42 40.95
47 Bailey Stone FR-1 Pittsburg St. 49.96 57.46 37.97 38.97 1:00.96 35.48
48 Chandler King FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 49.98 48.48 35.49 51.48 50.48 38.99
49 Nizar Alarahshun SO-2 Pittsburg St. 50.08 50.58 55.59 39.57 49.58 54.09
50 Damilola Summer SO-2 Allen CC 50.16 48.66 39.13 45.15 58.19 42.14
51 Gerald Brown FR-1 Garden City CC 50.21 58.25 39.17 42.18 1:00.76 35.65
52 Matthew Morris JR-3 Pittsburg St. 50.22 50.73 50.73 42.19 47.71 55.25
53 Jared Gilley JR-3 Dallas Baptist 50.22 41.69 44.20 55.75 47.71 51.73
54 Andre Williams JR-3 Central Missouri 50.25 48.75 1:01.31 51.76 52.26 36.69
55 Mohammed Nyaoga SO-2 Central Methodist 50.25 45.73 47.74 45.73 1:01.81 37.69
56 Marvin Gatlin FR-1 Garden City CC 50.27 1:03.85 37.20 36.20 1:01.84 58.82
57 Jacob Querry FR-1 Pittsburg St. 50.70 1:03.38 1:04.90 44.11 1:01.35 57.30
58 Peyton Hajok JR-3 Ottawa 50.77 1:05.50 1:03.97 47.22 1:00.42 49.25
59 Xavier Harvery SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 50.81 50.81 1:06.06 59.96 1:00.47 49.80
60 Darion Allen JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 50.83 46.26 51.85 49.82 51.34 56.93
61 Jacquez Jones FR-1 Garden City CC 51.13 50.62 50.11 1:02.38 42.44 55.74
62 Devonte Davis FR-1 Northwest Kansas 51.42 54.00 1:05.82 45.25 1:06.34 43.20
63 Chaaz Ferguson-Cooper SR-4 Drury 51.43 1:02.75 52.46 41.66 1:04.29 50.41
64 Zack Strawn SO-2 Baker 51.76 1:01.60 47.62 39.34 48.66 51.25
  Daidren Davis SO-2 Arkansas State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Givon Washington JR-3 Nebraska DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Andrew Phillips JR-3 Baker 42.44 59.92 1:00.92 49.93 37.95 50.93
50 Damilola Summer SO-2 Allen CC 51.67 36.62 43.64 50.16 38.13 59.69
52 Matthew Morris JR-3 Pittsburg St. 54.24 45.20 51.23 50.22 1:01.27 51.73
57 Jacob Querry FR-1 Pittsburg St. 36.51 47.66 45.13 50.70 46.65 54.25
59 Xavier Harvery SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 46.24 47.26 36.59 50.81 45.22 41.16
64 Zack Strawn SO-2 Baker 51.76 49.69 59.01 51.76 38.31 40.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Andres Hernandez FR-1 Cloud County CC 49.35 46.39 1:03.67 37.51 54.78
39 Drake Wilkerson SR-4 Southwest Baptist 49.64 1:02.55 35.74 44.18 42.20
41 Kyrease Desseau FR-1 Allen CC 49.71 1:04.13 53.69 48.72 39.77
47 Bailey Stone FR-1 Pittsburg St. 49.96 46.97 56.96 1:04.45 46.97
62 Devonte Davis FR-1 Northwest Kansas 51.42 1:02.22 59.65 1:02.74 1:00.17
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Acdane Campbell SR-4 William Carey 47.99 52.31 59.99 49.91 44.63 45.11
18 Jeremiah Revere SO-2 Allen CC 48.48 45.09 46.54 1:01.09 1:00.60 57.70
37 Guy Ramos FR-1 Emporia St. 49.35 45.41 42.45 39.98 41.46 44.91
48 Chandler King FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 49.98 49.48 1:02.48 1:00.98 44.49 59.48
53 Jared Gilley JR-3 Dallas Baptist 50.22 35.16 1:04.79 57.25 50.73 56.25
63 Chaaz Ferguson-Cooper SR-4 Drury 51.43 42.69 40.63 56.06 40.63 44.23
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Stephen Holland SO-2 Cloud County CC 47.07 49.03 50.50 36.78 41.68 34.82
43 Trey Mooney SO-2 Pittsburg St. 46.83 49.82 59.29 48.33 35.87 51.32
54 Andre Williams JR-3 Central Missouri 58.80 50.25 58.29 1:01.81 52.77 46.23
56 Marvin Gatlin FR-1 Garden City CC 42.73 50.27 46.25 55.30 53.79 36.20
61 Jacquez Jones FR-1 Garden City CC 41.93 51.13 41.93 38.35 1:01.87 38.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Jax Holland FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 57.05 50.76 48.34
30 Devin McHugh FR-1 Allen CC 55.97 35.35 49.09
42 Jared Page SR-4 Pittsburg St. 55.29 54.30 49.81
49 Nizar Alarahshun SO-2 Pittsburg St. 44.07 35.06 50.08
  Daidren Davis SO-2 Arkansas State DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Landon Huslig   Unattached 42.46 46.36 50.27 48.80 1:00.03
23 JD Prinsloo FR-1 Wichita State 55.33 53.37 35.74 48.96 44.07
40 Cecil Brownridge III FR-1 Northwest Kansas 1:00.64 1:01.14 48.21 49.70 52.69
44 Dominic Bentil SO-2 Nebraska 36.41 1:03.34 35.91 49.87 54.86
51 Gerald Brown FR-1 Garden City CC 59.25 1:03.27 53.73 50.21 39.17
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Devin Williams SO-2 Wayland Baptist 59.97 48.36
29 Cameron Neely JR-3 Oral Roberts 56.42 49.06
46 Jacob Weber SR-4 Central Missouri 37.95 49.93
55 Mohammed Nyaoga SO-2 Central Methodist 49.75 50.25
58 Peyton Hajok JR-3 Ottawa 51.28 50.77
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Kobey Hill JR-3 Arkansas State 57.34 51.51 43.74 43.74 48.59
24 Rashion Walker SO-2 Allen CC 42.62 44.58 46.05 1:03.19 48.98
28 Jerald Allen FR-1 Central Missouri 52.97 58.36 58.36 46.59 49.04
31 Marcus Petersen FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 55.52 49.63 54.05 55.03 49.13
36 Jon Johnson JR-3 Missouri Southern 35.54 42.45 43.43 36.52 49.35
60 Darion Allen JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:05.57 1:00.49 1:04.56 57.44 50.83
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Devin Simon SR-4 Oral Roberts 33.57 47.27 37.82
7 Brandon Rhone JR-3 Emporia St. 43.09 47.87 48.35
8 Caelon Harkey JR-3 NW Missouri 50.28 47.88 43.10
13 Austin Corley SR-4 Wichita State 1:01.87 48.33 40.12
21 Gavyn Monday FR-1 NW Missouri 43.36 48.71 43.36
33 Jace Coppoc SR-4 Wichita State 51.26 49.28 1:03.08
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Tyrell Maddox SR-4 NW Missouri 43.92 48.26
12 Hayden Goodpaster SO-2 Emporia St. 40.57 48.29
25 Rodney Griffin SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 55.84 48.98
26 Bryce Barrett SO-2 Nebraska 51.00 49.03
38 Anthony Dawson   Saint Rose 44.43 49.36
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Adam Gauzy JR-3 Wichita State 35.28 35.28 43.02 48.33 42.53
17 Toluwani Adebakin SR-4 William Carey 46.98 44.56 36.33 48.43 41.17
20 Ngoni Chadyiwa SO-2 William Carey 53.10 49.69 49.20 48.71 51.15
32 Alex Fritz SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 35.42 1:01.00 1:03.95 49.19 53.13
35 Jaquez Perry SR-4 Kansas City 49.85 49.35 41.95 49.35 38.00
  Givon Washington JR-3 Nebraska DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taysean Goodwin SR-4 Emporia St. 38.26 56.92 46.65 38.72 54.58 38.72
2 Omar Austin SO-2 NW Missouri 46.67 33.61 46.67 50.41 53.67 40.14
3 Bradley Dormeus SO-2 Oral Roberts 41.78 37.56 46.94 53.05 49.29 39.43
4 Tony Nou SO-2 Nebraska 45.30 58.98 47.18 39.16 40.11 53.79
6 Demetrius Turner SR-4 Wayland Baptist 34.39 54.45 47.76 48.72 57.79 35.35
9 Shirvante Knauls JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:00.93 53.73 47.97 59.97 45.58 35.50

Men's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Staples SR-4 Missouri S&T 57.00 1:11.25 1:28.35 49.88
2 Acdane Campbell SR-4 William Carey 1:22.16 1:11.44 57.16 1:05.73
3 Brandon Norwood SR-4 William Carey 1:21.34 1:11.98 1:09.82 1:06.23
4 Javier Hernandez JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 1:14.24 1:12.07 52.62 1:03.43
5 Collin Welch JR-3 NW Missouri 1:21.16 1:12.46 1:05.94 1:18.99
6 Cody Mroczek SO-2 Nebraska 1:14.96 1:12.77 1:15.68 51.67
7 Andres Hernandez FR-1 Cloud County CC 58.32 1:12.90 1:31.86 1:02.70
8 Jerell Hunter JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:34.16 1:12.99 1:29.05 56.21
9 Joseph Stone SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 1:31.30 1:13.04 1:13.77 1:18.89
10 Johnny Trotter III JR-3 William Carey 1:29.86 1:13.05 1:14.52 1:15.98
11 CHARLES DORSETT FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 1:21.27 1:13.21 1:27.86 1:28.59
12 Gabe Kuhn SR-4 Friends 1:08.16 1:13.29 1:27.22 54.97
13 Trever Medina FR-1 Fort Hays St. 53.89 1:13.82 58.32 1:33.76
14 Kevin Campbell SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 1:07.25 1:13.90 55.43 51.73
15 Cesar Amador SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:12.72 1:14.20 1:18.66 1:03.82
16 Derek Dixon SO-2 Missouri Western 1:04.78 1:14.45 1:25.62 1:21.90
17 Elliot Rule FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:28.07 1:14.63 1:24.34 1:17.62
18 Shakim Buckley JR-3 William Carey 1:00.62 1:14.83 1:35.04 1:25.31
19 Andrew Phillips JR-3 Baker 1:19.36 1:14.86 1:08.88 1:27.59
20 Corey Timberlake SO-2 Central Missouri 59.21 1:14.94 1:04.45 1:20.94
21 Graham Hudelson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:31.63 1:15.10 1:13.60 1:25.62
22 Mutiu Shittu FR-1 Central Methodist 1:32.48 1:15.18 1:35.48 1:36.99
23 Chase Rooney FR-1 Emporia St. 56.56 1:16.43 1:06.50 58.09
24 Avery Stuever SO-2 Friends 1:07.26 1:16.43 1:11.85 53.51
25 Davion Scott SO-2 Emporia St. 54.34 1:16.53 1:13.47 57.40
26 Fabien Franck-Love SR-4 Baker 1:31.12 1:17.22 1:00.24 1:07.96
27 ronaldo griffiths Sophomore Unattached 1:39.44 1:18.92 59.98 56.83
28 Zack Strawn SO-2 Baker 1:31.72 1:20.45 1:40.57 1:16.43
Men's 600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Andres Hernandez FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:12.90
16 Derek Dixon SO-2 Missouri Western 1:14.45
20 Corey Timberlake SO-2 Central Missouri 1:14.94
22 Mutiu Shittu FR-1 Central Methodist 1:15.18
23 Chase Rooney FR-1 Emporia St. 1:16.43
28 Zack Strawn SO-2 Baker 1:20.45
Men's 600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Joseph Stone SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 1:13.04 57.71
11 CHARLES DORSETT FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 1:13.21 1:04.43
14 Kevin Campbell SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 1:13.90 1:01.34
19 Andrew Phillips JR-3 Baker 1:14.86 1:26.09
26 Fabien Franck-Love SR-4 Baker 1:17.22 57.15
Men's 600 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Trever Medina FR-1 Fort Hays St. 58.32 1:20.47 1:09.39 1:18.25 1:16.04 1:13.82 1:10.13
18 Shakim Buckley JR-3 William Carey 1:27.56 1:26.06 55.38 1:16.33 55.38 1:14.83 1:05.11
21 Graham Hudelson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:09.85 57.83 55.58 1:13.60 1:27.87 1:15.10 1:18.86
25 Davion Scott SO-2 Emporia St. 1:28.78 1:21.89 55.87 1:34.90 1:03.52 1:16.53 1:11.18
27 ronaldo griffiths Sophomore Unattached 1:18.13 1:00.77 1:05.51 56.04 1:32.34 1:18.92 1:24.45
Men's 600 Yards Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Staples SR-4 Missouri S&T 1:09.12 54.87 52.73 1:22.65 1:11.25
3 Brandon Norwood SR-4 William Carey 1:24.22 1:01.91 1:04.79 1:03.35 1:11.98
6 Cody Mroczek SO-2 Nebraska 1:30.97 1:20.78 1:28.78 1:20.05 1:12.77
10 Johnny Trotter III JR-3 William Carey 1:21.09 1:31.32 1:34.24 1:12.32 1:13.05
12 Gabe Kuhn SR-4 Friends 1:08.90 1:27.95 1:05.97 1:28.68 1:13.29
24 Avery Stuever SO-2 Friends 1:18.73 1:17.96 1:01.91 1:37.07 1:16.43
Men's 600 Yards Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Acdane Campbell SR-4 William Carey 1:17.87 1:11.44 1:22.16
4 Javier Hernandez JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 1:09.19 1:12.07 1:05.59
5 Collin Welch JR-3 NW Missouri 1:13.91 1:12.46 1:14.64
8 Jerell Hunter JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:22.48 1:12.99 1:27.59
15 Cesar Amador SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:07.53 1:14.20 1:25.33
17 Elliot Rule FR-1 Missouri Southern 57.47 1:14.63 1:00.45

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Staples SR-4 Missouri S&T 1:52.59 2:03.85 2:18.49
2 Luke Skinner JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:53.30 1:57.84 2:12.56
3 Murad Baheyadeen SR-4 Emporia St. 1:53.60 2:20.87 1:30.88
4 Santino Kenyi SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:53.98 2:23.62 2:12.22
5 Martin Harding SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:54.01 2:24.80 2:23.66
6 Cliff Nichols SR-4 NW Missouri 1:54.23 1:19.97 2:19.36
7 Collin Welch JR-3 NW Missouri 1:54.43 2:09.31 1:55.58
8 Jesse Applewhite SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:54.66 1:47.78 2:13.01
9 Niklas Iking FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:54.94 1:51.50 1:54.94
10 Jacob Jenkins JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 1:55.03 2:28.39 1:26.28
11 Timon Kemboi SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1:55.09 1:43.59 2:00.85
12 Morris Wynn JR-3 Wichita State 1:55.19 1:21.79 1:29.85
13 Mel Obadiah JR-3 Wichita State 1:55.23 1:46.02 1:29.88
14 Gabe McClain FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:55.30 2:28.74 2:28.74
15 Jared Hamilton SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:55.37 2:25.37 1:47.30
16 Romario Marshall JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:55.39 1:20.78 1:57.70
17 Akeem Marshall JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:55.42 2:10.43 1:43.88
18 Aaron Mangan FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:55.53 2:02.47 2:10.55
19 Samuel Yaro JR-3 Lindenwood 1:55.61 1:33.65 2:24.52
20 Colin Webber JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:55.76 2:16.60 1:54.61
21 Matt Wilson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:56.25 1:45.79 2:26.48
22 Cesar Amador SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:56.33 2:20.76 2:09.13
23 Reggie Mouton JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:56.49 1:28.54 1:23.88
24 Ethan Lang FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:56.82 2:10.84 1:21.78
25 Graham Hudelson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:57.06 1:37.16 1:37.16
26 Alejandro Vargas JR-3 Arkansas State 1:57.10 2:14.67 1:27.83
27 Josh Cable FR-1 Wichita State 1:57.13 2:12.36 1:58.31
28 Rory Seidel FR-1 Tulsa 1:57.20 1:36.11 1:26.73
29 Denis Lagat SO-2 Abilene Christian 1:57.32 1:27.99 2:18.44
30 Jean-Louis Bouric FR-1 Harding 1:57.36 2:03.23 1:50.32
31 Matt Moler SO-2 Drury 1:57.47 2:26.84 1:25.76
32 Habtamu Geta FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:57.67 1:52.97 1:54.14
33 Derek Nugent JR-3 Central Missouri 1:57.70 1:34.16 2:24.78
34 Duncan Gakuru SR-4 Evangel 1:57.77 2:11.91 2:03.66
35 Travis Line SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 1:57.91 1:27.26 1:29.62
36 Vincent Wieser FR-1 NW Missouri 1:57.93 1:33.17 2:23.88
37 Sean Curran JR-3 Wichita State 1:58.24 1:52.33 2:11.25
38 Derek Dixon SO-2 Missouri Western 1:58.63 2:14.06 1:24.23
39 Trever Medina FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:58.68 2:29.54 1:48.00
40 Liam Lynch SO-2 Drury 1:58.87 2:26.21 2:34.54
41 Daniels Bambals SO-2 Oral Roberts 1:58.87 2:16.70 2:21.46
42 Joel Forbes SO-2 Quincy 1:58.92 2:03.68 1:50.60
43 Jason Landon SO-2 Wichita State 1:58.98 2:23.97 2:08.50
44 Gabriel Chinya SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:59.11 1:25.76 2:24.13
45 Guillaume Plagneux JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1:59.21 2:23.06 1:34.18
46 Jerell Hunter JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:59.33 2:11.27 1:31.89
47 Jorge Gallegos SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:59.40 1:30.75 2:32.84
48 Mason Marshall FR-1 Central Missouri 1:59.42 2:17.34 1:59.42
49 Maximilian Nores FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:59.59 2:03.18 1:44.05
50 Noah Eskew SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:59.62 1:23.74 1:59.62
51 Cliff Littleton FR-1 Wichita State 1:59.67 1:38.13 1:26.17
52 Christian Santiago FR-1 William Jewell 1:59.79 1:37.03 1:46.62
53 Liam Barnsby JR-3 Baker 1:59.82 2:20.19 2:16.60
54 Logan Cutler SO-2 Missouri Western 1:59.87 2:31.04 2:14.26
55 Armani Redes FR-1 Oral Roberts 1:59.91 1:37.13 1:27.54
56 Phillip Armbrister SO-2 Butler CC 1:59.93 1:40.75 2:27.52
57 Stanley Williams FR-1 Tulsa 2:00.03 2:34.84 2:30.04
58 Byrun Ratliff SR-4 Rogers State 2:00.13 2:32.57 1:39.71
59 Walter Reed SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:00.18 1:33.74 1:42.16
60 Brandon Colner JR-3 Missouri Western 2:00.21 1:28.96 1:51.80
61 Donte Howard JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:00.28 2:21.93 2:02.69
62 Blake Cope FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:00.45 2:36.59 2:07.68
63 Grant Dewitt FR-1 Evangel 2:00.68 1:26.89 1:41.38
64 Mackenzie Thomas FR-1 Oral Roberts 2:00.71 2:12.79 2:03.13
65 Thomas Nield FR-1 Drury 2:00.81 1:26.99 2:04.44
66 Seth Crockett JR-3 Abilene Christian 2:01.21 1:39.40 2:27.88
67 Reid Little SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:01.48 2:36.71 1:26.25
68 Andrew Tracy FR-1 William Jewell 2:01.76 1:31.32 2:15.16
69 Kaelin Triggs FR-1 Webster 2:01.90 2:36.04 1:33.87
70 Jared Reinke SR-4 Emporia St. 2:01.90 1:48.50 2:03.12
71 Braden Carter FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:02.16 2:35.15 1:38.95
72 Nick Parizek SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:02.19 1:47.53 2:22.97
73 Keegan Staats FR-1 Wichita State 2:02.27 2:32.84 2:14.50
74 Juan Tovar FR-1 Butler CC 2:02.27 2:37.73 2:03.50
75 Joshua Clethen JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:02.50 2:15.98 1:44.13
76 Deven Marshall JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:03.20 2:36.47 1:49.65
77 Brady Aderholt SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:03.68 2:13.58 2:07.39
78 Jared Touart FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:04.29 2:25.42 2:11.75
79 Brendan Bena JR-3 Drury 2:04.48 2:34.36 1:40.83
80 Matt Goeckel FR-1 Emporia St. 2:05.16 2:08.92 2:26.44
81 Saba Khvichava SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:06.01 2:04.75 2:11.05
82 Parker Jackson FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:06.58 2:14.18 1:32.41
83 Tate Whaley SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:10.23 2:03.72 2:21.95
84 Bryce Wiedower JR-3 Harding 2:11.11 1:33.09 2:22.91
  Cade Southard SO-2 Pittsburg St. DNF DNF DNF
  Darrian Lockett JR-3 Arkansas State DNF DNF DNF
  Ablel Gebreselase SO-2 Cloud County CC DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
40 Liam Lynch SO-2 Drury 1:58.87 1:55.31
54 Logan Cutler SO-2 Missouri Western 1:59.87 2:17.85
55 Armani Redes FR-1 Oral Roberts 1:59.91 1:52.72
56 Phillip Armbrister SO-2 Butler CC 1:59.93 1:44.34
63 Grant Dewitt FR-1 Evangel 2:00.68 1:52.24
64 Mackenzie Thomas FR-1 Oral Roberts 2:00.71 2:13.99
65 Thomas Nield FR-1 Drury 2:00.81 1:25.78
68 Andrew Tracy FR-1 William Jewell 2:01.76 2:06.63
69 Kaelin Triggs FR-1 Webster 2:01.90 2:18.97
71 Braden Carter FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:02.16 2:22.93
73 Keegan Staats FR-1 Wichita State 2:02.27 1:43.93
74 Juan Tovar FR-1 Butler CC 2:02.27 1:59.83
82 Parker Jackson FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:06.58 2:33.17
83 Tate Whaley SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:10.23 1:54.61
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Cesar Amador SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:23.76 1:55.17 1:56.33 1:57.50 1:37.72 1:47.03 1:44.70
25 Graham Hudelson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:37.16 1:24.29 1:57.06 1:40.68 2:12.28 1:59.41 2:21.65
36 Vincent Wieser FR-1 NW Missouri 1:55.58 2:07.37 1:57.93 1:22.56 1:23.73 2:21.52 1:28.45
47 Jorge Gallegos SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:35.52 2:25.67 1:59.40 2:28.06 2:29.25 2:28.06 2:19.70
48 Mason Marshall FR-1 Central Missouri 2:12.56 2:35.25 1:59.42 2:06.59 1:54.65 2:19.73 1:31.96
49 Maximilian Nores FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:00.79 1:58.40 1:59.59 1:56.01 2:01.99 1:54.81 1:41.66
50 Noah Eskew SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:32.11 1:58.43 1:59.62 2:08.00 1:56.04 1:59.62 2:02.02
57 Stanley Williams FR-1 Tulsa 2:10.84 1:56.43 2:00.03 1:56.43 2:08.44 2:12.04 2:14.44
58 Byrun Ratliff SR-4 Rogers State 1:50.52 1:52.93 2:00.13 1:46.92 2:02.54 2:02.54 2:01.34
59 Walter Reed SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:40.96 1:42.16 2:00.18 1:56.58 2:00.18 2:25.42 2:21.82
62 Blake Cope FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:25.52 1:43.59 2:00.45 1:32.75 1:53.23 1:52.02 1:37.57
78 Jared Touart FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:03.05 2:12.99 2:04.29 2:30.39 2:09.27 2:39.10 2:00.57
80 Matt Goeckel FR-1 Emporia St. 1:36.38 2:08.92 2:05.16 2:27.69 2:01.41 1:31.37 1:57.65
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Matt Wilson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:59.74 1:50.44 2:26.48 1:56.25 2:10.20 2:31.13 1:56.25
28 Rory Seidel FR-1 Tulsa 2:14.78 1:29.08 1:52.52 2:18.30 1:46.66 1:44.31 1:57.20
32 Habtamu Geta FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:36.49 1:35.32 1:48.26 1:22.37 2:04.73 2:25.91 1:57.67
35 Travis Line SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 2:01.45 2:33.29 1:56.73 1:53.20 1:39.05 1:47.30 1:57.91
51 Cliff Littleton FR-1 Wichita State 2:22.41 1:40.53 1:34.54 2:00.87 1:36.94 1:40.53 1:59.67
52 Christian Santiago FR-1 William Jewell 1:59.79 2:35.73 1:44.22 2:20.16 1:41.83 2:28.54 1:59.79
53 Liam Barnsby JR-3 Baker 2:17.80 1:40.65 2:22.59 2:15.40 2:28.58 1:27.47 1:59.82
60 Brandon Colner JR-3 Missouri Western 1:49.40 2:00.21 2:30.27 1:56.61 1:44.59 2:05.02 2:00.21
66 Seth Crockett JR-3 Abilene Christian 2:00.00 2:16.97 2:07.27 2:01.21 1:49.09 2:09.70 2:01.21
76 Deven Marshall JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:24.15 2:31.54 2:15.52 2:00.74 2:04.44 1:57.04 2:03.20
84 Bryce Wiedower JR-3 Harding 2:38.65 2:17.67 2:22.91 2:01.94 1:47.51 2:09.80 2:11.11
  Ablel Gebreselase SO-2 Cloud County CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Cade Southard SO-2 Pittsburg St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Ethan Lang FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:56.82 1:45.14 2:28.37
27 Josh Cable FR-1 Wichita State 1:57.13 2:20.56 1:58.31
29 Denis Lagat SO-2 Abilene Christian 1:57.32 2:23.13 1:31.51
31 Matt Moler SO-2 Drury 1:57.47 1:26.93 2:11.57
37 Sean Curran JR-3 Wichita State 1:58.24 1:36.96 2:11.25
38 Derek Dixon SO-2 Missouri Western 1:58.63 1:53.89 1:49.14
39 Trever Medina FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:58.68 2:10.55 1:52.75
42 Joel Forbes SO-2 Quincy 1:58.92 2:01.30 1:44.65
43 Jason Landon SO-2 Wichita State 1:58.98 2:06.12 2:08.50
44 Gabriel Chinya SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:59.11 1:42.44 2:03.88
45 Guillaume Plagneux JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1:59.21 1:35.37 1:31.80
67 Reid Little SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:01.48 2:37.93 2:28.21
72 Nick Parizek SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:02.19 2:35.19 2:38.85
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Morris Wynn JR-3 Wichita State 1:54.04 1:55.19
13 Mel Obadiah JR-3 Wichita State 1:36.80 1:55.23
15 Jared Hamilton SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:56.53 1:55.37
18 Aaron Mangan FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:22.03 1:55.53
26 Alejandro Vargas JR-3 Arkansas State 1:54.76 1:57.10
33 Derek Nugent JR-3 Central Missouri 1:25.93 1:57.70
34 Duncan Gakuru SR-4 Evangel 1:47.17 1:57.77
41 Daniels Bambals SO-2 Oral Roberts 2:26.21 1:58.87
46 Jerell Hunter JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:58.14 1:59.33
61 Donte Howard JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:09.91 2:00.28
75 Joshua Clethen JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:08.63 2:02.50
77 Brady Aderholt SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:18.53 2:03.68
79 Brendan Bena JR-3 Drury 2:36.85 2:04.48
  Darrian Lockett JR-3 Arkansas State DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Staples SR-4 Missouri S&T 1:58.22 1:52.59 2:17.36 2:10.61 1:33.45 2:11.73 1:32.33
2 Luke Skinner JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:20.50 1:53.30 2:19.36 1:46.51 1:19.31 1:57.84 1:22.71
3 Murad Baheyadeen SR-4 Emporia St. 2:16.32 1:53.60 1:27.48 2:00.42 2:15.19 2:00.42 2:26.55
5 Martin Harding SO-2 Wayland Baptist 2:27.08 1:54.01 1:43.75 1:25.51 2:04.27 2:15.68 2:27.08
7 Collin Welch JR-3 NW Missouri 2:02.44 1:54.43 1:40.70 1:21.25 1:53.29 1:55.58 2:25.33
8 Jesse Applewhite SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:48.93 1:54.66 1:24.85 1:34.03 1:21.41 1:22.56 1:43.20
9 Niklas Iking FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:59.54 1:54.94 1:57.24 2:25.98 2:21.38 2:02.99 2:23.68
10 Jacob Jenkins JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:16.89 1:55.03 1:40.08 1:50.43 1:42.38 2:20.34 1:21.68
70 Jared Reinke SR-4 Emporia St. 1:36.31 2:01.90 2:17.75 1:55.81 2:21.41 2:27.50 2:23.85
81 Saba Khvichava SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:07.27 2:06.01 1:29.47 1:47.11 1:54.67 2:17.35 1:39.55
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Santino Kenyi SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:01.96 1:55.12 2:09.94 1:53.98
6 Cliff Nichols SR-4 NW Missouri 2:23.93 1:43.95 1:23.39 1:54.23
11 Timon Kemboi SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1:25.17 1:27.47 2:10.06 1:55.09
14 Gabe McClain FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:27.63 1:33.40 1:50.69 1:55.30
16 Romario Marshall JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:23.08 2:01.16 2:21.93 1:55.39
17 Akeem Marshall JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:30.03 1:47.34 1:49.65 1:55.42
19 Samuel Yaro JR-3 Lindenwood 1:20.93 1:27.87 2:23.36 1:55.61
20 Colin Webber JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:25.86 2:01.55 1:38.40 1:55.76
23 Reggie Mouton JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:28.54 2:24.45 2:08.14 1:56.49
30 Jean-Louis Bouric FR-1 Harding 2:31.40 1:42.11 1:40.93 1:57.36

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Connar Southard JR-3 Pittsburg St. 3:30.76 5:01.08 4:10.90 3:58.36
2 Caleb Carrasco JR-3 Fort Hays St. 3:41.30 3:28.72 4:11.47 4:51.71
3 Gregoire Saury JR-3 Arkansas State 4:12.91 3:02.10 4:12.91 5:13.61
4 Bryce Grahn JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:59.72 5:13.87 4:13.12 5:03.75
5 Andrew O'Keefe   Unattached 4:21.01 3:07.52 4:13.40 3:04.99
6 Alex Hanson SR-4 Central Arkansas 4:02.13 4:07.23 4:14.87 3:18.80
7 Jake Norris SO-2 NW Missouri 3:08.83 4:04.97 4:15.17 4:50.90
8 Bryce Merriman Senior Unattached 3:52.76 3:04.17 4:15.78 5:22.29
9 Mason Strader FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5:04.74 4:03.28 4:16.08 4:03.28
10 Seth Waters JR-3 Arkansas State 3:02.08 3:58.49 4:16.44 5:25.68
11 Reece Smith FR-1 NW Missouri 3:02.14 4:08.84 4:16.53 4:39.62
12 Shane Burns JR-3 Evangel 3:10.78 3:05.62 4:17.80 5:19.68
13 Denis Lagat SO-2 Abilene Christian 4:26.00 5:02.16 4:18.25 3:42.10
14 Jerik Embleton SO-2 Tulsa 4:47.12 4:18.66 4:18.66 3:06.24
15 Mitchell Dervin SO-2 Allen CC 4:11.04 3:08.93 4:18.80 3:03.75
16 Jared Reinke SR-4 Emporia St. 4:29.85 4:01.31 4:19.47 3:37.96
17 Joshua Doria SO-2 Unattached 4:22.21 4:37.79 4:19.61 5:11.54
18 Matt Moler SO-2 Drury 4:35.35 3:17.42 4:19.76 4:06.78
19 Benjamin Stasney SO-2 Lindenwood 4:46.84 4:31.19 4:20.76 4:25.98
20 Landon Skelly SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 4:57.43 4:15.69 4:20.90 3:13.07
21 John Carder JR-3 Arkansas State 4:52.37 3:44.50 4:21.04 5:28.91
22 Duncan Gakuru SR-4 Evangel 5:24.12 3:55.25 4:21.38 5:39.80
23 Colby Sanders FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:45.71 3:37.56 4:22.12 5:09.31
24 Elliot Knernschield SR-4 Central Methodist 5:20.40 4:43.63 4:22.62 5:41.41
25 Noah Eskew SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 4:48.90 5:12.53 4:22.63 5:17.79
26 Ethan Haller SR-4 Missouri S&T 4:43.83 3:19.73 4:22.80 3:19.73
27 Billy Kiprono FR-1 Neosho County CC 3:12.13 3:12.13 4:23.18 4:36.34
28 Coleman Wilson FR-1 Arkansas State 3:12.15 3:06.88 4:23.21 4:10.05
29 Brandon Kerr Senior Unattached 3:35.91 4:39.10 4:23.30 3:14.85
30 Alex Philipps SR-4 Central Missouri 5:05.78 3:59.88 4:23.60 3:36.16
31 James Kees FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:35.32 5:24.76 4:24.03 3:23.31
32 Zack Krieger   Kansas City Smoke TC 3:55.00 5:06.29 4:24.04 3:15.39
33 Thabo Viti FR-1 William Carey 5:35.69 3:28.82 4:24.32 4:48.11
34 William Neese SR-4 William Carey 5:22.76 4:03.39 4:24.55 4:35.14
35 Brandon Clark Sophomore Unattached 3:08.10 3:26.64 4:24.92 3:16.04
36 Octopias Ndiwa SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 3:42.85 4:54.48 4:25.29 3:34.89
37 Jared Mentz JR-3 Central Missouri 4:52.02 4:17.51 4:25.47 5:34.50
38 Garrett Becker SO-2 Arkansas State 3:13.83 5:34.55 4:25.51 4:52.07
39 Isaiah Paiz Freshman Unattached 4:20.26 5:02.75 4:25.57 3:19.18
40 Byrun Ratliff SR-4 Rogers State 3:17.22 3:57.20 4:26.51 3:22.55
41 Kelton Reynolds SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 4:53.24 3:11.94 4:26.58 5:35.89
42 Keneth Chelelgo JR-3 Harding 3:36.01 3:22.68 4:26.68 4:13.35
43 Blake Cope FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 5:41.84 5:36.50 4:27.06 4:53.77
44 Jacob McCrackin SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:05.75 5:20.54 4:27.11 5:07.18
45 Logan Klingele FR-1 Kansas City 3:20.38 5:47.33 4:27.17 4:51.22
46 Saba Khvichava SO-2 Cloud County CC 3:17.72 5:07.27 4:27.19 4:35.21
47 Kael Ecord FR-1 Washburn 5:32.61 5:37.97 4:28.23 3:18.49
48 Garrett Elmore SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 4:15.28 5:27.83 4:28.71 5:30.52
49 Elijah Green SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:01.93 3:21.61 4:28.81 3:59.24
50 Ablel Gebreselase SO-2 Cloud County CC 3:19.06 4:10.16 4:28.99 4:10.16
51 Thomas Nield FR-1 Drury 3:08.33 5:12.09 4:29.04 5:17.47
52 Robert Loeffler SR-4 Fort Hays St. 4:24.19 3:19.49 4:29.58 4:37.67
53 Jake Taylor SR-4 Washburn 4:57.05 5:02.45 4:30.04 4:00.34
54 Seth Crockett JR-3 Abilene Christian 5:26.86 5:37.67 4:30.13 4:16.63
55 Joseph Brown FR-1 Emporia St. 3:30.82 4:38.39 4:30.28 3:49.74
56 Brandon Vaughn SR-4 Dallas Baptist 4:49.28 5:10.91 4:30.35 4:38.46
57 Brett Kulp FR-1 Washburn 4:14.19 4:33.12 4:30.41 5:05.57
58 Steven Clark FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4:25.83 4:25.83 4:31.25 5:44.49
59 Brendan Bena JR-3 Drury 5:23.30 4:12.67 4:31.68 4:09.95
60 Jarrett Ellis JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 5:04.39 5:17.97 4:31.77 5:28.85
61 Aaron Westhoff JR-3 Central Missouri 4:24.84 5:00.34 4:33.03 3:22.05
62 Brett Borchert FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:04.54 4:34.76 4:34.76 5:40.71
63 Alex Kirk SO-2 Central Missouri 3:12.34 4:07.30 4:34.77 4:29.28
64 Andrew Wright SO-2 Missouri Western 3:15.70 3:26.73 4:35.63 3:40.51
65 Levi Chambers FR-1 Abilene Christian 3:39.09 5:46.65 4:37.32 5:49.43
66 Rio Williams FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 4:21.06 3:53.29 4:37.72 4:23.84
  Liam Lynch SO-2 Drury DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Byrun Ratliff SR-4 Rogers State 5:33.14 5:41.14 5:19.82 3:57.20 4:55.83 5:09.16 4:26.51
43 Blake Cope FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4:29.73 4:27.06 4:00.36 5:41.84 5:15.13 3:41.66 4:27.06
49 Elijah Green SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:53.01 5:41.39 4:39.57 5:36.02 4:12.69 3:26.99 4:28.81
50 Ablel Gebreselase SO-2 Cloud County CC 3:27.13 5:03.96 3:45.96 5:30.86 3:08.30 4:55.89 4:28.99
51 Thomas Nield FR-1 Drury 4:29.04 4:58.64 5:22.85 5:36.30 3:40.62 5:17.47 4:29.04
52 Robert Loeffler SR-4 Fort Hays St. 5:34.28 3:24.88 3:43.76 3:59.93 5:07.33 3:32.97 4:29.58
54 Seth Crockett JR-3 Abilene Christian 5:26.86 4:03.12 4:13.93 4:38.24 5:24.16 5:21.46 4:30.13
55 Joseph Brown FR-1 Emporia St. 5:35.15 5:16.23 4:16.77 3:30.82 3:55.15 3:09.20 4:30.28
57 Brett Kulp FR-1 Washburn 3:33.63 5:48.83 4:14.19 5:32.61 4:03.37 5:38.02 4:30.41
58 Steven Clark FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4:42.10 3:15.30 3:55.99 3:53.28 5:28.22 3:28.87 4:31.25
60 Jarrett Ellis JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 3:45.57 5:07.10 4:56.23 4:31.77 3:12.96 4:04.60 4:31.77
63 Alex Kirk SO-2 Central Missouri 5:07.75 5:51.71 4:37.52 5:35.22 5:35.22 4:56.76 4:34.77
65 Levi Chambers FR-1 Abilene Christian 5:38.33 4:29.00 3:55.73 4:15.14 3:14.13 5:10.60 4:37.32
  Liam Lynch SO-2 Drury DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 John Carder JR-3 Arkansas State 4:21.04 4:23.65
22 Duncan Gakuru SR-4 Evangel 4:21.38 4:52.75
24 Elliot Knernschield SR-4 Central Methodist 4:22.62 5:12.52
28 Coleman Wilson FR-1 Arkansas State 4:23.21 3:49.00
29 Brandon Kerr Senior Unattached 4:23.30 3:12.21
30 Alex Philipps SR-4 Central Missouri 4:23.60 4:47.33
36 Octopias Ndiwa SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 4:25.29 3:11.01
37 Jared Mentz JR-3 Central Missouri 4:25.47 5:05.29
42 Keneth Chelelgo JR-3 Harding 4:26.68 4:37.35
44 Jacob McCrackin SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:27.11 3:28.35
45 Logan Klingele FR-1 Kansas City 4:27.17 5:20.61
48 Garrett Elmore SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 4:28.71 4:31.40
56 Brandon Vaughn SR-4 Dallas Baptist 4:30.35 4:49.28
59 Brendan Bena JR-3 Drury 4:31.68 4:45.27
61 Aaron Westhoff JR-3 Central Missouri 4:33.03 4:35.76
64 Andrew Wright SO-2 Missouri Western 4:35.63 4:49.42
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Matt Moler SO-2 Drury 5:37.69 5:14.31 4:19.76 5:16.91 4:30.15 5:24.70
25 Noah Eskew SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 3:40.61 3:27.48 4:22.63 5:41.42 3:03.84 4:01.62
26 Ethan Haller SR-4 Missouri S&T 3:48.64 5:25.88 4:22.80 4:49.08 5:36.39 4:01.78
27 Billy Kiprono FR-1 Neosho County CC 5:31.61 3:22.65 4:23.18 4:41.61 3:46.34 4:17.92
32 Zack Krieger   Kansas City Smoke TC 3:07.47 3:41.80 4:24.04 5:27.41 3:31.24 3:18.03
35 Brandon Clark Sophomore Unattached 3:21.34 4:43.47 4:24.92 4:09.03 4:01.08 5:04.66
38 Garrett Becker SO-2 Arkansas State 3:21.79 4:04.27 4:25.51 5:02.69 4:09.58 3:45.69
46 Saba Khvichava SO-2 Cloud County CC 4:51.24 4:24.52 4:27.19 5:01.93 3:33.76 3:09.71
47 Kael Ecord FR-1 Washburn 3:37.27 4:20.19 4:28.23 5:11.15 3:10.45 4:38.96
66 Rio Williams FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 3:58.84 3:58.84 4:37.72 4:34.95 4:59.94 3:28.29
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Mason Strader FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4:16.08 4:59.62
12 Shane Burns JR-3 Evangel 4:17.80 4:59.05
13 Denis Lagat SO-2 Abilene Christian 4:18.25 4:56.99
15 Mitchell Dervin SO-2 Allen CC 4:18.80 4:03.28
16 Jared Reinke SR-4 Emporia St. 4:19.47 3:06.82
19 Benjamin Stasney SO-2 Lindenwood 4:20.76 3:26.00
20 Landon Skelly SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 4:20.90 4:20.90
23 Colby Sanders FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:22.12 4:11.64
31 James Kees FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:24.03 4:10.83
34 William Neese SR-4 William Carey 4:24.55 5:35.98
39 Isaiah Paiz Freshman Unattached 4:25.57 3:53.71
41 Kelton Reynolds SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 4:26.58 4:26.58
53 Jake Taylor SR-4 Washburn 4:30.04 5:07.85
62 Brett Borchert FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:34.76 4:56.74
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Connar Southard JR-3 Pittsburg St. 5:08.61 4:10.90
2 Caleb Carrasco JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:19.02 4:11.47
3 Gregoire Saury JR-3 Arkansas State 4:35.68 4:12.91
4 Bryce Grahn JR-3 Pittsburg St. 3:45.28 4:13.12
5 Andrew O'Keefe   Unattached 5:14.22 4:13.40
6 Alex Hanson SR-4 Central Arkansas 3:49.39 4:14.87
7 Jake Norris SO-2 NW Missouri 3:01.17 4:15.17
8 Bryce Merriman Senior Unattached 5:19.73 4:15.78
10 Seth Waters JR-3 Arkansas State 3:22.59 4:16.44
11 Reece Smith FR-1 NW Missouri 4:03.71 4:16.53
14 Jerik Embleton SO-2 Tulsa 5:18.16 4:18.66
17 Joshua Doria SO-2 Unattached 4:45.58 4:19.61
33 Thabo Viti FR-1 William Carey 4:42.83 4:24.32

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Gidieon Kimutai SO-2 Missouri Southern 8:16.70 9:26.24
2 Bennett Pascoe JR-3 Arkansas State 8:19.98 10:44.98
3 Wick Cunningham Senior Unattached 8:23.32 7:02.79
4 Kipruto Cherutich SR-4 Oklahoma City 8:27.64 9:59.02
5 Dennis Kiptoo SO-2 Wayland Baptist 8:30.87 9:57.72
6 Mike Lagat SO-2 NW Missouri 8:32.06 8:01.34
7 Maximilian Nores FR-1 Central Arkansas 8:34.00 11:03.06
8 Trent Phelps SR-4 Dallas Baptist 8:34.30 7:53.16
9 Noah Metzger SO-2 Dallas Baptist 8:35.80 7:44.22
10 Ariel Conde SO-2 Adams State 8:36.37 9:58.99
11 Ethan Mychajlonka SO-2 Arkansas State 8:40.58 10:09.08
12 Jacob Kipkogei FR-1 William Carey 8:40.68 11:06.47
13 Ryan Shumaker Freshman Unattached 8:41.81 7:49.63
14 Kibrom Elias JR-3 Oklahoma City 8:42.11 6:10.70
15 Habtamu Geta FR-1 Cloud County CC 8:44.52 6:17.66
16 Jared Touart FR-1 Central Arkansas 8:44.59 9:37.05
17 Reed Sahadevan JR-3 Tulsa 8:44.94 9:16.44
18 Roland Prenzler FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 8:46.18 8:40.92
19 Matthew Torvik SR-4 Dallas Baptist 8:46.61 6:34.96
20 David Kibet FR-1 Washburn 8:48.17 10:12.68
21 Simon Schneider FR-1 Central Arkansas 8:48.20 9:56.87
22 Nick Williams SR-4 Rogers State 8:48.66 10:02.68
23 Obadia Tanui FR-1 Butler CC 8:49.42 6:26.48
24 Garvin Chilton SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 8:49.87 9:37.56
25 Emmanuel Kipngetich JR-3 Oral Roberts 8:51.61 7:31.87
26 Bartek Kwiecinski JR-3 Harding 8:51.63 8:51.63
27 Angel Luera SO-2 Dallas Baptist 8:51.78 6:22.89
28 Austin Woodard SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 8:51.88 7:53.38
29 Colten Brown FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 8:52.31 6:39.24
30 Benjamin Duong JR-3 Dallas Baptist 8:52.73 9:46.01
31 Lucas Shryock SO-2 Emporia St. 8:52.90 10:55.47
32 Andrew Lofgren SO-2 Missouri S&T 8:52.96 6:13.08
33 John Carder JR-3 Arkansas State 8:53.01 11:06.27
34 Sal Salinas JR-3 Oklahoma City 8:53.33 11:12.00
35 Peter Franklin SR-4 Fort Hays St. 8:54.10 9:52.86
36 Jared Stark JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 8:54.11 6:13.88
37 Matthew Hahn SR-4 Dallas Baptist 8:54.39 7:23.55
38 Timon Kemboi SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 8:54.48 9:31.90
39 Radovan Kemboi JR-3 Central Methodist 8:54.80 10:15.02
40 Levi Chambers FR-1 Abilene Christian 8:57.08 7:20.41
41 Jackson Stinnett FR-1 Rogers State 8:57.80 8:04.02
42 Nathan Jones FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8:59.25 10:57.89
43 Sam Hubert Freshman Unat-Kansas 9:00.12 8:00.71
44 Brett Davis SO-2 Tulsa 9:00.97 8:28.52
45 Liam O'Connell JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 9:01.88 9:39.82
46 Tate Whaley SO-2 Central Arkansas 9:05.02 11:21.28
47 Colton Green SR-4 Rogers State 9:06.31 9:28.17
48 Daniel Campos FR-1 Abilene Christian 9:06.82 9:45.10
49 Tucker Dahle JR-3 NW Missouri 9:07.90 6:45.45
50 Coleman Wilson FR-1 Arkansas State 9:07.95 10:13.71
51 Cooper Miller FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 9:08.20 7:29.53
52 Parker Jackson FR-1 Central Arkansas 9:08.83 9:41.76
53 Mason Boswell SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 9:10.44 7:20.36
54 William Crutcher SR-4 Missouri S&T 9:10.46 11:22.57
55 Conner Miller JR-3 Abilene Christian 9:12.55 8:06.25
56 Cameron Woodard FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 9:19.02 8:17.53
57 Jace Sanchez FR-1 Wayland Baptist 9:22.33 7:46.74
58 D'Andre Mighty SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9:23.68 9:12.41
59 Toshin Agbede SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9:24.25 11:22.75
60 AJ Tillman SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 9:29.31 9:00.85
61 Edwin Aparicio SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 9:36.58 7:23.97
62 Ethan Anthony FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 9:37.83 12:02.29
  Markus Schweikert   Unattached DNF DNF
  Thabo Viti FR-1 William Carey DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Habtamu Geta FR-1 Cloud County CC 8:44.52 9:26.49
22 Nick Williams SR-4 Rogers State 8:48.66 10:02.68
23 Obadia Tanui FR-1 Butler CC 8:49.42 6:47.66
25 Emmanuel Kipngetich JR-3 Oral Roberts 8:51.61 6:44.03
29 Colten Brown FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 8:52.31 11:16.04
31 Lucas Shryock SO-2 Emporia St. 8:52.90 8:26.26
32 Andrew Lofgren SO-2 Missouri S&T 8:52.96 7:49.01
34 Sal Salinas JR-3 Oklahoma City 8:53.33 7:17.33
35 Peter Franklin SR-4 Fort Hays St. 8:54.10 11:28.99
36 Jared Stark JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 8:54.11 10:19.57
38 Timon Kemboi SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 8:54.48 10:14.66
39 Radovan Kemboi JR-3 Central Methodist 8:54.80 8:12.02
40 Levi Chambers FR-1 Abilene Christian 8:57.08 9:18.57
41 Jackson Stinnett FR-1 Rogers State 8:57.80 10:56.12
42 Nathan Jones FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8:59.25 10:09.36
45 Liam O'Connell JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 9:01.88 8:18.53
46 Tate Whaley SO-2 Central Arkansas 9:05.02 9:43.18
48 Daniel Campos FR-1 Abilene Christian 9:06.82 9:28.70
51 Cooper Miller FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 9:08.20 8:51.76
53 Mason Boswell SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 9:10.44 9:15.95
54 William Crutcher SR-4 Missouri S&T 9:10.46 8:42.94
56 Cameron Woodard FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 9:19.02 9:41.38
57 Jace Sanchez FR-1 Wayland Baptist 9:22.33 8:37.35
58 D'Andre Mighty SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9:23.68 11:10.78
60 AJ Tillman SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 9:29.31 10:31.94
61 Edwin Aparicio SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 9:36.58 8:10.10
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Maximilian Nores FR-1 Central Arkansas 9:56.24 8:34.00 8:28.86
14 Kibrom Elias JR-3 Oklahoma City 7:08.13 8:42.11 10:26.54
16 Jared Touart FR-1 Central Arkansas 6:54.43 8:44.59 6:43.94
18 Roland Prenzler FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 9:23.02 8:46.18 7:27.26
20 David Kibet FR-1 Washburn 7:18.39 8:48.17 8:27.05
21 Simon Schneider FR-1 Central Arkansas 10:07.43 8:48.20 8:37.64
24 Garvin Chilton SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 9:11.07 8:49.87 6:42.71
26 Bartek Kwiecinski JR-3 Harding 9:23.53 8:51.63 9:12.90
27 Angel Luera SO-2 Dallas Baptist 11:15.36 8:51.78 6:12.25
30 Benjamin Duong JR-3 Dallas Baptist 6:39.55 8:52.73 7:48.81
37 Matthew Hahn SR-4 Dallas Baptist 10:14.55 8:54.39 10:09.21
43 Sam Hubert Freshman Unat-Kansas 9:00.12 9:00.12 8:06.11
47 Colton Green SR-4 Rogers State 10:11.87 9:06.31 11:01.04
49 Tucker Dahle JR-3 NW Missouri 8:13.11 9:07.90 9:13.38
52 Parker Jackson FR-1 Central Arkansas 9:52.74 9:08.83 6:24.19
55 Conner Miller JR-3 Abilene Christian 9:23.61 9:12.55 10:18.86
59 Toshin Agbede SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8:16.54 9:24.25 9:41.18
62 Ethan Anthony FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 10:06.73 9:37.83 7:36.49
  Markus Schweikert   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gidieon Kimutai SO-2 Missouri Southern 6:12.53 9:06.37 8:16.70 9:41.14 10:25.85 5:47.69 8:11.74
2 Bennett Pascoe JR-3 Arkansas State 8:34.98 10:39.98 8:19.98 8:39.98 10:34.98 10:09.98 9:14.98
3 Wick Cunningham Senior Unattached 7:43.06 10:54.32 8:23.32 10:03.99 10:19.09 9:53.92 6:07.43
4 Kipruto Cherutich SR-4 Oklahoma City 8:53.03 8:02.26 8:27.64 9:43.79 10:44.71 9:38.71 9:28.56
5 Dennis Kiptoo SO-2 Wayland Baptist 6:58.92 7:50.00 8:30.87 8:10.44 10:43.70 6:38.48 7:04.03
6 Mike Lagat SO-2 NW Missouri 6:59.89 7:35.74 8:32.06 8:57.67 6:29.17 8:11.58 9:07.91
8 Trent Phelps SR-4 Dallas Baptist 9:20.59 7:01.73 8:34.30 11:08.59 10:42.88 7:58.30 7:42.87
9 Noah Metzger SO-2 Dallas Baptist 8:40.96 9:42.86 8:35.80 7:49.38 9:11.91 6:52.64 10:44.75
10 Ariel Conde SO-2 Adams State 9:43.50 7:03.43 8:36.37 10:29.98 10:14.48 9:48.67 8:15.72
11 Ethan Mychajlonka SO-2 Arkansas State 7:43.32 6:25.23 8:40.58 11:01.14 8:30.17 8:24.97 8:04.14
12 Jacob Kipkogei FR-1 William Carey 6:56.55 9:58.79 8:40.68 6:20.10 6:20.10 9:27.55 10:19.61
13 Ryan Shumaker Freshman Unattached 6:15.71 6:05.27 8:41.81 9:54.87 9:34.00 7:23.54 9:54.87
17 Reed Sahadevan JR-3 Tulsa 7:31.45 6:28.46 8:44.94 11:22.43 6:12.71 8:50.19 8:02.95
19 Matthew Torvik SR-4 Dallas Baptist 6:08.63 6:19.16 8:46.61 7:22.36 10:00.34 6:40.23 6:08.63
28 Austin Woodard SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 7:48.06 7:53.38 8:51.88 7:00.19 10:32.94 8:04.01 10:59.54
33 John Carder JR-3 Arkansas State 11:32.92 11:00.94 8:53.01 6:55.75 10:23.63 8:53.01 8:05.04
44 Brett Davis SO-2 Tulsa 6:34.91 11:27.04 9:00.97 8:06.88 10:00.48 6:56.55 7:12.78
50 Coleman Wilson FR-1 Arkansas State 11:35.90 8:18.64 9:07.95 10:08.23 9:02.47 10:46.59 11:46.86
  Thabo Viti FR-1 William Carey DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zouhair Talbi FR-1 Northwest Kansas 13:51.75 14:17.47 16:00.37 12:08.85 17:17.54
2 Paul Becker SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:09.26 14:42.77 16:19.88 15:35.74 16:02.22
3 Kipruto Cherutich SR-4 Oklahoma City 15:12.58 14:46.00 15:30.30 16:41.18 16:32.32
4 Nickson Kiptoo SR-4 Missouri Southern 14:29.68 14:47.42 12:07.69 11:32.19 18:29.28
5 Jared Ozee JR-3 Missouri Southern 12:25.91 14:47.98 13:28.07 18:21.10 18:38.86
6 Augostine Lisoreng JR-3 NW Missouri 12:18.38 14:49.61 15:34.09 17:11.95 16:18.58
7 JP Rutledge FR-1 Missouri Southern 16:37.60 14:50.71 16:28.69 12:46.01 13:48.36
8 Chris Robertson   DWRunning 15:01.15 14:52.22 17:14.98 17:23.90 17:41.75
9 Colin Cernik   Kansas City Smoke TC 16:57.18 14:52.26 10:24.59 16:21.49 13:23.04
10 Austin Crowe SR-4 Lindenwood 18:38.78 14:55.02 15:21.87 17:09.28 13:43.42
11 Nathan Wickoren   Kansas City Smoke TC 13:53.67 14:56.41 10:54.38 18:58.44 17:46.73
12 Reed Rome SR-4 Fort Hays St. 13:09.24 14:56.86 15:14.80 19:25.92 16:26.55
13 Al Maeder   Red Dirt Harriers 10:37.46 14:57.82 15:33.74 15:24.76 13:10.09
14 Elijah DeLaCerda Freshman Unattached 14:49.27 14:58.25 12:07.59 11:04.71 12:07.59
15 Jacob Kipkogei FR-1 William Carey 13:46.97 14:58.88 11:32.14 16:37.76 13:29.00
16 Jahlil Howard FR-1 Missouri Valley 15:01.82 15:01.82 11:16.37 14:52.81 14:25.75
17 Johnathan Bowen JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 17:35.48 15:02.12 11:52.68 13:31.91 15:56.25
18 Matthew Oglesby FR-1 Pittsburg St. 11:35.07 15:02.68 13:50.47 15:56.84 17:27.11
19 Bryce Grahn JR-3 Pittsburg St. 17:36.29 15:02.81 15:56.98 16:33.10 11:26.14
20 Chris Lessard Senior Unattached 18:41.21 15:04.20 17:28.88 18:59.30 11:45.28
21 Cody Berry SR-4 Missouri Southern 18:59.70 15:04.52 17:56.38 12:03.62 13:25.03
22 Nicodemus Rotich FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 13:25.04 15:04.54 14:37.41 11:00.32 14:55.50
23 Alexander Dukes SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 15:05.53 15:05.53 11:46.32 17:03.25 15:05.53
24 Nick Victor SO-2 Central Missouri 11:19.23 15:05.64 16:27.15 17:12.43 18:43.00
25 Michael Shanahan SR-4 Missouri Southern 14:02.28 15:05.67 10:43.03 12:40.77 16:54.35
26 Robbie Schmidt JR-3 Fort Hays St. 11:47.28 15:06.77 18:35.33 16:46.52 18:44.40
27 Kevin Koester SO-2 Missouri Southern 15:07.10 15:07.10 16:10.60 14:30.82 13:18.25
28 Shadrack Chumba Freshman Unattached 17:15.36 15:08.21 19:13.43 14:04.64 13:28.31
29 Justin Moore SR-4 Fort Hays St. 11:14.73 15:11.79 15:20.91 14:07.97 15:48.27
30 Hayes Pateidl SO-2 Missouri S&T 18:18.52 15:15.43 16:01.21 16:46.98 13:53.05
31 Ben Kahnk SO-2 Pittsburg St. 15:36.81 15:18.44 16:41.10 12:33.12 15:27.63
32 Will Graham   Kansas City Smoke TC 12:44.03 15:20.51 17:20.18 19:29.05 12:16.41
33 Colton Meyers JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 14:54.30 15:21.95 14:35.86 14:45.08 12:26.78
34 Josh Klein JR-3 Wichita State 12:02.67 15:26.50 16:12.83 16:22.09 18:31.80
35 Greg Fehribach SO-2 Tulsa 14:40.50 15:26.84 16:59.53 17:27.33 18:22.94
36 Kibrom Elias JR-3 Oklahoma City 13:35.88 15:27.13 11:44.62 14:22.23 15:27.13
37 Emmanuel Kipngetich JR-3 Oral Roberts 17:30.29 15:29.46 11:46.39 19:59.01 12:04.98
38 Tyler Soliz JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 14:24.58 15:29.65 18:44.88 15:38.95 18:54.18
39 Britte Magnuson FR-1 Wichita State 14:06.25 15:29.94 12:23.96 15:29.94 15:39.24
40 Conner Miller JR-3 Abilene Christian 13:58.19 15:31.32 18:09.65 19:52.09 20:10.72
41 Colby Kromminga   Kansas City Smoke TC 18:57.28 15:32.19 14:45.58 18:01.34 13:40.33
42 Caleb Bozarth JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 14:08.73 15:32.67 17:24.59 20:12.48 11:58.16
43 Dustin Shoemaker JR-3 Southwest Baptist 12:27.48 15:34.35 16:49.10 19:55.97 16:49.10
44 Kaleb Crum SR-4 Fort Hays St. 11:06.40 15:38.59 13:08.42 13:36.58 17:40.61
45 Alberto Rodriguez-Navarro FR-1 Missouri Valley 13:38.23 15:40.49 19:26.21 11:17.16 17:42.76
46 Gabriel Trevino FR-1 Abilene Christian 15:31.58 15:40.99 12:32.80 12:04.57 13:57.49
47 Clayton Price JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 17:16.71 15:42.46 16:29.59 13:21.10 14:27.07
48 Sal Salinas JR-3 Oklahoma City 14:08.70 15:43.00 16:39.58 11:00.10 18:04.45
49 Ben Sporleder SR-4 Central Missouri 11:29.93 15:45.11 17:57.43 12:17.19 11:58.29
50 Jesse Freeman   Unattached 17:31.10 15:46.93 13:53.30 18:18.44 15:28.00
51 Sam Hengeli JR-3 Emporia St. 11:03.17 15:47.38 13:34.75 15:56.86 12:00.01
52 Garrett Blanchard SR-4 Missouri S&T 12:50.07 15:50.70 14:44.16 11:05.49 13:47.11
53 Yale Jay SO-2 Dallas Baptist 11:44.45 15:51.95 13:38.68 14:45.32 16:01.47
54 Mason Boswell SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 14:56.74 15:53.97 15:15.82 13:21.34 17:00.75
55 Cooper Miller FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 17:32.91 15:57.19 19:08.63 18:30.34 12:07.47
56 Bryce Kaufmann FR-1 Pittsburg St. 12:55.34 15:57.21 11:29.20 15:28.50 14:31.07
57 Isaiah Paiz Freshman Unattached 20:25.30 15:57.26 14:21.54 19:56.58 12:26.67
58 Colton Gates FR-1 Abilene Christian 18:06.19 16:01.23 12:58.60 11:51.31 17:08.52
59 Sean Lowry SO-2 Drury 14:10.33 16:06.28 16:25.61 20:07.85 11:35.73
60 Michael Janzer   Unattached 19:39.39 16:14.70 11:32.04 18:11.67 17:03.44
61 Nathan Freyling JR-3 Webster 14:31.52 16:30.36 18:19.30 16:40.27 12:22.77
62 AJ Tillman SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 11:54.48 16:32.33 16:12.49 18:41.34 11:44.56
63 D'Andre Mighty SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 20:33.62 16:42.94 11:52.09 14:32.56 14:52.62
64 Messi Elgin SO-2 Cowley College 19:14.57 16:43.97 13:23.18 16:43.97 17:14.09
65 Konner Larkin SO-2 Missouri Western 21:36.72 16:45.21 18:35.79 19:56.20 16:35.16
66 Jordan Inman SR-4 Southwest Baptist 12:00.27 16:54.46 17:14.75 20:17.36 15:13.02
67 Asher Moen Freshman Unattached 22:34.41 17:38.13 21:30.92 22:55.57 20:38.02
  Cooper Herrington JR-3 William Carey DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Charles Reichert Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Joe Brown   Nomad DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Mackenzie Wahpepah-Harris   Red Dirt Harriers DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Matthew Hahn SR-4 Dallas Baptist DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Andrew Curry SR-4 Dallas Baptist DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Joshua Joseph SR-4 Adams State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
38 Tyler Soliz JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 12:33.02 15:29.65 16:16.14
40 Conner Miller JR-3 Abilene Christian 19:42.78 15:31.32 15:22.01
42 Caleb Bozarth JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 12:07.49 15:32.67 12:07.49
43 Dustin Shoemaker JR-3 Southwest Baptist 20:14.66 15:34.35 17:35.82
44 Kaleb Crum SR-4 Fort Hays St. 12:59.03 15:38.59 12:49.65
45 Alberto Rodriguez-Navarro FR-1 Missouri Valley 12:04.18 15:40.49 14:44.06
46 Gabriel Trevino FR-1 Abilene Christian 13:19.85 15:40.99 14:25.71
47 Clayton Price JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 11:28.00 15:42.46 17:44.98
50 Jesse Freeman   Unattached 13:34.36 15:46.93 20:12.07
51 Sam Hengeli JR-3 Emporia St. 12:37.91 15:47.38 14:41.07
53 Yale Jay SO-2 Dallas Baptist 12:41.56 15:51.95 18:14.75
54 Mason Boswell SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 17:57.99 15:53.97 18:55.23
55 Cooper Miller FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 20:44.35 15:57.19 15:47.62
58 Colton Gates FR-1 Abilene Christian 14:05.89 16:01.23 13:37.05
60 Michael Janzer   Unattached 19:10.15 16:14.70 20:28.13
61 Nathan Freyling JR-3 Webster 17:49.59 16:30.36 14:01.81
62 AJ Tillman SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 18:11.57 16:32.33 18:21.49
63 D'Andre Mighty SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 20:13.56 16:42.94 21:03.71
64 Messi Elgin SO-2 Cowley College 11:42.78 16:43.97 16:03.82
65 Konner Larkin SO-2 Missouri Western 16:15.06 16:45.21 17:15.37
66 Jordan Inman SR-4 Southwest Baptist 20:57.93 16:54.46 16:34.17
67 Asher Moen Freshman Unattached 18:09.88 17:38.13 18:31.04
  Joe Brown   Nomad DNF DNF DNF
  Charles Reichert Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Reed Rome SR-4 Fort Hays St. 13:00.27 17:47.27 17:02.42 14:56.86 10:36.77
13 Al Maeder   Red Dirt Harriers 14:21.91 17:12.50 16:36.58 14:57.82 11:04.39
14 Elijah DeLaCerda Freshman Unattached 13:55.38 16:10.11 15:16.22 14:58.25 19:27.73
16 Jahlil Howard FR-1 Missouri Valley 11:43.42 13:04.59 13:40.66 15:01.82 17:08.08
17 Johnathan Bowen JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 13:58.98 18:47.65 10:58.55 15:02.12 17:17.44
18 Matthew Oglesby FR-1 Pittsburg St. 15:47.82 13:05.34 13:14.36 15:02.68 12:56.31
22 Nicodemus Rotich FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 12:39.82 11:54.59 10:42.23 15:04.54 18:05.45
23 Alexander Dukes SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 10:51.99 13:44.04 14:11.20 15:05.53 13:53.09
24 Nick Victor SO-2 Central Missouri 14:56.59 13:35.08 12:31.69 15:05.64 14:56.59
25 Michael Shanahan SR-4 Missouri Southern 11:55.48 11:37.37 17:57.75 15:05.67 17:30.58
26 Robbie Schmidt JR-3 Fort Hays St. 18:08.13 10:52.88 13:17.96 15:06.77 15:52.11
28 Shadrack Chumba Freshman Unattached 13:19.23 12:33.82 10:35.75 15:08.21 12:24.74
30 Hayes Pateidl SO-2 Missouri S&T 15:42.90 12:03.19 12:12.35 15:15.43 15:06.28
31 Ben Kahnk SO-2 Pittsburg St. 18:12.95 12:05.57 14:14.15 15:18.44 11:19.65
32 Will Graham   Kansas City Smoke TC 19:47.46 11:48.80 17:47.80 15:20.51 11:30.39
33 Colton Meyers JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 17:31.03 12:17.56 16:26.49 15:21.95 15:21.95
35 Greg Fehribach SO-2 Tulsa 19:09.29 13:07.82 14:59.04 15:26.84 14:21.97
41 Colby Kromminga   Kansas City Smoke TC 13:21.69 17:52.02 13:03.04 15:32.19 17:52.02
48 Sal Salinas JR-3 Oklahoma City 19:38.75 17:45.59 16:30.15 15:43.00 17:26.73
49 Ben Sporleder SR-4 Central Missouri 13:23.35 11:29.93 14:38.96 15:45.11 16:32.37
52 Garrett Blanchard SR-4 Missouri S&T 15:12.68 20:16.90 11:24.51 15:50.70 17:35.28
56 Bryce Kaufmann FR-1 Pittsburg St. 14:02.35 17:32.94 15:18.93 15:57.21 16:54.65
57 Isaiah Paiz Freshman Unattached 15:18.97 16:35.55 20:44.44 15:57.26 16:25.98
59 Sean Lowry SO-2 Drury 20:46.51 17:04.26 12:04.71 16:06.28 19:00.21
  Matthew Hahn SR-4 Dallas Baptist DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Mackenzie Wahpepah-Harris   Red Dirt Harriers DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR