February 14-15, 2020
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Oklahoma Baptist A Adeline O'Connor, Taylor James, Sherine Van Der Westhui, Cameka Witter 3:30.31 3:52.93 3:46.14
2 Wichita State A Taniyah McMillian, Tianna Holmes, Paula Garcia, Daysha Bullocks 4:11.91 4:30.06 3:46.94
3 Missouri Southern A Chardae Overstreet, Elizabeth Adeoye, LaNea Wallace, Jasmine Deckard 4:27.29 4:13.58 3:48.45
4 Fort Hays St. A Peri Lange, Lindsay Shupe, Layne Needham, Lyric Holman 4:19.51 3:23.90 3:51.70
5 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A Camiya Knight, Jade Sabir, Caitlin Ragoonanan, Je-Risa James 3:20.07 3:10.76 3:52.63
6 Central Missouri A Alex Foote, Mariah Elmore, Laia Gonzalez, Destiney Nash 4:20.91 3:34.32 3:52.95
7 Pittsburg St. A Trace Mosby, Kari Blattner, Madison Burt, Emerson Tice 4:43.57 2:51.08 3:54.35
8 Harding A Ashley Reinert, Kinga Szarzynska, Anne-Noelle Clerima, Natalie Toney 3:43.17 4:58.34 3:54.91
9 Oklahoma Baptist
(B>)
B Brooklynn James, Tizhane Brooks, Nadia Mooreland, Dawnnae Chatman 4:32.92 3:08.22 3:55.27
10 Cloud County CC A Pamela Milano, Aliya Hatton, Tanya Harcum, Shackera Samuels 5:07.06 4:59.92 3:58.03
11 Missouri State
(B>)
B Manuela Ngo Tonye Nyeme, Briana Johnson, Calandra Henry, A'Mira Askew 3:29.80 4:41.33 3:58.41
12 Emporia St. A Lauren Carlson, Jazmin Williams, Jasmine Hurla, Kynzie Underwood 3:56.96 5:06.37 3:59.35
13 Wichita State
(B>)
B Jacque Darby, Anycia Cole, Kylie Meier, Sidney Sapp 4:35.41 4:11.46 3:59.48
14 Lindenwood A Regina Huesca-Barrales, Rosette Hoyte, Yuriko Harewood, Lexi Hafford 3:19.57 5:00.55 4:00.44
15 Fort Hays St.
(B>)
B Mattie Rossi, Emily Salmans, Hannah Wiebe, Rylee Gleason 3:07.79 3:05.38 4:00.75
16 Missouri Western A Aniyah Mance-Edwards, Symonne Holland, Taylor Robinson, Morgan Doyle 4:39.47 4:39.47 4:00.92
17 Pittsburg St.
(B>)
B McKenzie Penne, Cami Roy, Kanisius Harding, Allary Liberatore 4:21.85 3:55.18 4:02.45
18 Central Methodist A Pearl Morgan, Kristin Stockhorst, Mason Fitzgerald, Abbie Hale 5:08.02 4:51.04 4:02.53
19 Washburn A Chia Okoro, Isabella Hohl, Shae Ware, Lyndsay Stinson 4:10.19 4:17.48 4:02.90
20 Central Missouri
(B>)
B Taylor Larson, Lenetta Lee, Alexis Sroor, Katie Bean 4:08.53 4:54.82 4:03.65
21 Oral Roberts A Alexa Granderson, Victoria Neville, Madolyn Palodichuk, Colleen Kuchem 4:59.73 4:18.30 4:03.68
22 Dallas Baptist A Aniel Aguero, Emily Kent, Drew Warren, Jenae Smith 4:26.05 4:45.58 4:04.08
23 Missouri Southern
(B>)
B Miracle Grant, Deiajuane Watts, Ashlynn Vanatter, Kelsey Evans 4:28.79 3:42.36 4:04.35
24 Allen CC A Raianaa Grant, Destiny Castillo, Bertine Eugene, Giavonni Cunningham 3:08.48 5:02.56 4:08.00
25 Kansas City A Chesney Walker, Louisa Nylander, Marcya Spivey, Shayla Davis 4:50.48 4:20.43 4:10.41
26 Quincy A Fedeline Exantus, Jewel Clark, Breanna Pratt, Athena Lesiotis 4:31.27 3:28.48 4:11.17
27 Hendrix A Kiersten Huitt, Thalia Fort, Romee Blokland, Bailey Brya 5:00.01 4:47.41 4:12.11
28 TAMU-Commerce
(B>)
B Braeja Johnson, Mallory Morgan, Franziska Decker, Cassidy Seaney 4:42.79 4:09.97 4:12.49
29 Washburn
(B>)
B Regan Gatson, Rachel Heiman, Corinn Searcy, Nikki Kraaijeveld 2:59.46 3:44.95 4:12.75
30 Webster A Kaleigh Finney, Danielle Schultz, Jakara Davidson-Brooks, Meredith Sowers 4:00.26 3:45.09 4:12.90
31 Dallas Baptist
(B>)
B Mahal Thorpe, Emma Muehlenbrock, Madison Dorethy, Blessing Taylor 4:41.44 3:24.68 4:15.85
32 Evangel A Ariana Cruz, Emily Sampson, Emily Standage, Grace Wright 3:25.08 4:03.53 4:16.34
33 Arkansas-Pine Bluff
(B>)
B Jyzmin Gray, Ciara Thuston, Charissa Moore, Cedreahna Kennedy 4:17.53 4:44.64 4:31.08
34 John Brown A Taylor Stone, Allika Pearson, Sarah Ladehoff, Molly Brownell 3:29.86 5:10.70 4:32.54
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Allen CC Grant, Castillo, Eugene, Cunningham 4:08.00 3:13.44 4:42.72 4:45.20 4:32.80
27 Hendrix Huitt, Fort, Blokland, Brya 4:12.11 5:17.66 5:12.62 3:36.82 3:09.09
32 Evangel Cruz, Sampson, Standage, Wright 4:16.34 4:03.53 4:41.98 4:29.16 3:40.46
34 John Brown Stone, Pearson, Ladehoff, Brownell 4:32.54 3:16.23 3:32.59 4:29.82 5:18.88
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Quincy Exantus, Clark, Pratt, Lesiotis 4:43.83 4:03.64 3:15.92 3:25.96 4:11.17
29 Washburn
(B>)
Gatson, Heiman, Searcy, Kraaijeveld 4:40.56 4:35.50 3:09.57 4:48.14 4:12.75
31 Dallas Baptist
(B>)
Thorpe, Muehlenbrock, Dorethy, Taylor 5:14.70 5:07.02 5:12.14 3:50.27 4:15.85
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
17 Pittsburg St.
(B>)
Penne, Roy, Harding, Liberatore 4:02.45
21 Oral Roberts Granderson, Neville, Palodichuk, Kuchem 4:03.68
25 Kansas City Walker, Nylander, Spivey, Davis 4:10.41
28 TAMU-Commerce
(B>)
Johnson, Morgan, Decker, Seaney 4:12.49
30 Webster Finney, Schultz, Davidson-Brooks, Sowers 4:12.90
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Harding Reinert, Szarzynska, Clerima, Toney 4:55.99 4:44.25 3:54.91 2:58.54 5:00.69 4:46.59 4:09.01
12 Emporia St. Carlson, Williams, Hurla, Underwood 2:57.12 4:30.47 3:59.35 4:25.68 4:18.50 4:30.47 3:59.35
15 Fort Hays St.
(B>)
Rossi, Salmans, Wiebe, Gleason 3:05.38 3:53.53 4:00.75 4:44.09 3:51.12 3:05.38 4:46.50
18 Central Methodist Morgan, Stockhorst, Fitzgerald, Hale 4:38.91 4:43.76 4:02.53 3:45.56 4:07.38 4:55.89 5:00.74
20 Central Missouri
(B>)
Larson, Lee, Sroor, Bean 3:58.78 3:53.91 4:03.65 5:11.88 2:50.56 4:47.51 3:44.16
22 Dallas Baptist Aguero, Kent, Warren, Smith 3:29.91 3:22.59 4:04.08 3:51.88 4:04.08 3:47.00 5:07.54
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Pittsburg St. Mosby, Blattner, Burt, Tice 3:23.89 4:20.13 3:54.35 4:20.13
9 Oklahoma Baptist
(B>)
James, Brooks, Mooreland, Chatman 3:17.63 2:47.05 3:55.27 3:36.45
11 Missouri State
(B>)
Ngo Tonye Nyeme, Johnson, Henry, Askew 3:46.49 4:48.48 3:58.41 4:31.79
14 Lindenwood Huesca-Barrales, Hoyte, Harewood, Hafford 4:07.66 5:02.96 4:00.44 4:26.89
19 Washburn Okoro, Hohl, Ware, Stinson 3:26.47 3:36.19 4:02.90 2:50.03
23 Missouri Southern
(B>)
Grant, Watts, Vanatter, Evans 4:38.56 5:15.22 4:04.35 4:41.01
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 Missouri Southern Overstreet, Adeoye, Wallace, Deckard 3:48.45
4 Fort Hays St. Lange, Shupe, Needham, Holman 3:51.70
10 Cloud County CC Milano, Hatton, Harcum, Samuels 3:58.03
13 Wichita State
(B>)
Darby, Cole, Meier, Sapp 3:59.48
33 Arkansas-Pine Bluff
(B>)
Gray, Thuston, Moore, Kennedy 4:31.08
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 7
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Oklahoma Baptist O'Connor, James, Van Der Westhui, Witter 3:46.14 3:32.58 3:21.27 4:35.89
2 Wichita State McMillian, Holmes, Garcia, Bullocks 3:46.94 3:12.90 4:43.68 4:39.14
5 Arkansas-Pine Bluff Knight, Sabir, Ragoonanan, James 3:52.63 4:43.81 4:25.20 3:29.37
6 Central Missouri Foote, Elmore, Gonzalez, Nash 3:52.95 4:58.18 3:38.98 3:27.33
16 Missouri Western Mance-Edwards, Holland, Robinson, Doyle 4:00.92 4:34.65 3:12.74 4:15.38