February 14-15, 2020
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mark Doyley SO-2 Butler CC 6.12 6.65 5.12
2 Ollie McGee FR-1 Butler CC 7.40 6.72 8.00
3 Matthew Brown SO-2 Nebraska 6.83 6.76 5.41
4 Diamantae Griffin JR-3 William Carey 8.71 6.80 7.01
5 Taysean Goodwin SR-4 Emporia St. 7.69 6.80 7.01
6 Caleb Jackson FR-1 Butler CC 7.25 6.84 8.55
7 Emmanuel Agenor FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 7.41 6.92 5.33

Men 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caleb Jackson FR-1 Butler CC 7.25 6.45 7.85 6.71
2 Matthew Brown SO-2 Nebraska 7.81 6.45 8.15 6.79
3 Diamantae Griffin JR-3 William Carey 4.84 4.91 6.54 6.81
4 Emmanuel Agenor FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6.22 7.04 8.75 6.83
5 Dante Brown SO-2 William Carey 6.54 5.11 8.31 6.81
6 Ollie McGee FR-1 Butler CC 8.01 5.68 6.78 6.84
7 Taysean Goodwin SR-4 Emporia St. 6.04 7.55 5.84 6.86
8 Mark Doyley SO-2 Butler CC 6.04 8.17 8.92 6.86
9 Jacob Ridenhour JR-3 Webster 5.29 5.01 6.73 6.86
10 Richard Newman SO-2 Cloud County CC 8.87 8.11 8.18 6.87
11 Lorenzo Paissan FR-1 Nebraska 8.54 7.30 6.82 6.88
12 Aaron Charlton JR-3 Oral Roberts 6.27 8.34 7.38 6.89
13 Jerod Elcock FR-1 Butler CC 8.82 5.31 6.83 6.89
14 Armando Colome FR-1 Allen CC 7.72 7.72 8.07 6.89
15 Anotnio Lay FR-1 Central Missouri 7.72 8.75 5.03 6.89
16 Travion Dotson FR-1 Northwest Kansas 6.21 5.10 5.31 6.89
17 Juwan Johnson FR-1 Emporia St. 5.11 8.84 7.18 6.90
17 Brooks King SO-2 Dallas Baptist 8.49 6.90 5.25 6.90
19 Antonio Laidler   Unattached 5.69 5.76 5.83 6.93
20 Donovan Smith FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.36 8.75 5.35 6.94
21 Chris Hill SR-4 Arkansas State 8.00 8.76 7.86 6.95
22 Joel Mackey FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.72 8.90 5.98 6.95
23 Jaylan Washington FR-1 Ottawa 5.36 7.02 5.98 6.95
24 Denvoir Griffin SR-4 Wichita State 5.78 7.73 7.73 6.96
25 Matt Clark FR-1 Northwest Kansas 7.60 6.21 6.49 6.97
26 Akeemo Minott JR-3 Central Missouri 6.28 5.37 6.35 6.97
27 Dylan Swain SO-2 Butler CC 7.07 4.90 6.65 7.00
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Emmanuel Agenor FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6.83 7.04 4.99 8.47 5.95 5.54
7 Taysean Goodwin SR-4 Emporia St. 6.86 7.89 7.69 5.08 8.10 8.78
8 Mark Doyley SO-2 Butler CC 6.86 6.93 6.80 5.84 5.35 6.52
10 Richard Newman SO-2 Cloud County CC 6.87 6.81 7.29 6.81 7.56 8.59
25 Matt Clark FR-1 Northwest Kansas 6.97 8.65 5.02 8.86 7.11 8.37
26 Akeemo Minott JR-3 Central Missouri 6.97 6.76 5.86 6.28 6.56 5.37
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Caleb Jackson FR-1 Butler CC 4.70 6.71
11 Lorenzo Paissan FR-1 Nebraska 5.37 6.88
12 Aaron Charlton JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.93 6.89
15 Anotnio Lay FR-1 Central Missouri 5.72 6.89
16 Travion Dotson FR-1 Northwest Kansas 7.31 6.89
17 Juwan Johnson FR-1 Emporia St. 6.28 6.90
20 Donovan Smith FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.71 6.94
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Matthew Brown SO-2 Nebraska 6.79
6 Ollie McGee FR-1 Butler CC 6.84
9 Jacob Ridenhour JR-3 Webster 6.86
13 Jerod Elcock FR-1 Butler CC 6.89
17 Brooks King SO-2 Dallas Baptist 6.90
19 Antonio Laidler   Unattached 6.93
21 Chris Hill SR-4 Arkansas State 6.95
22 Joel Mackey FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.95
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Diamantae Griffin JR-3 William Carey 7.36 5.04 6.81 8.18 5.79 6.47 8.38
5 Dante Brown SO-2 William Carey 5.04 7.84 6.81 5.04 4.91 5.59 5.11
14 Armando Colome FR-1 Allen CC 5.03 5.17 6.89 8.07 6.07 6.48 7.65
23 Jaylan Washington FR-1 Ottawa 8.00 8.69 6.95 6.75 5.84 7.30 5.70
24 Denvoir Griffin SR-4 Wichita State 8.63 7.38 6.96 6.82 8.22 6.69 7.17
27 Dylan Swain SO-2 Butler CC 8.33 6.58 7.00 8.19 7.56 7.56 8.47