February 14-15, 2020
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mark Doyley SO-2 Butler CC 6.65
2 Ollie McGee FR-1 Butler CC 6.72
3 Matthew Brown SO-2 Nebraska 6.76
4 Diamantae Griffin JR-3 William Carey 6.80
5 Taysean Goodwin SR-4 Emporia St. 6.80
6 Caleb Jackson FR-1 Butler CC 6.84
7 Emmanuel Agenor FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6.92

Men 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caleb Jackson FR-1 Butler CC 6.65 6.71 6.65 8.73
2 Matthew Brown SO-2 Nebraska 5.44 6.79 5.23 8.15
3 Diamantae Griffin JR-3 William Carey 8.58 6.81 4.98 6.54
4 Emmanuel Agenor FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6.70 6.83 7.65 8.75
5 Dante Brown SO-2 William Carey 8.31 6.81 5.72 5.79
6 Ollie McGee FR-1 Butler CC 8.01 6.84 5.95 5.82
7 Taysean Goodwin SR-4 Emporia St. 7.07 6.86 7.55 6.18
8 Mark Doyley SO-2 Butler CC 7.76 6.86 6.80 7.89
9 Jacob Ridenhour JR-3 Webster 7.00 6.86 6.52 6.11
10 Richard Newman SO-2 Cloud County CC 5.43 6.87 7.15 7.84
11 Lorenzo Paissan FR-1 Nebraska 8.60 6.88 7.37 6.06
12 Aaron Charlton JR-3 Oral Roberts 6.76 6.89 8.82 7.58
13 Jerod Elcock FR-1 Butler CC 6.83 6.89 8.55 8.41
14 Armando Colome FR-1 Allen CC 5.65 6.89 7.86 6.96
15 Anotnio Lay FR-1 Central Missouri 7.38 6.89 5.45 5.79
16 Travion Dotson FR-1 Northwest Kansas 5.58 6.89 7.17 8.75
17 Juwan Johnson FR-1 Emporia St. 8.01 6.90 6.42 6.49
17 Brooks King SO-2 Dallas Baptist 6.35 6.90 5.25 7.59
19 Antonio Laidler   Unattached 6.52 6.93 4.99 6.59
20 Donovan Smith FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.64 6.94 5.28 8.40
21 Chris Hill SR-4 Arkansas State 7.72 6.95 9.04 6.40
22 Joel Mackey FR-1 Oral Roberts 8.90 6.95 5.43 6.40
23 Jaylan Washington FR-1 Ottawa 9.04 6.95 8.41 6.61
24 Denvoir Griffin SR-4 Wichita State 4.95 6.96 7.38 5.36
25 Matt Clark FR-1 Northwest Kansas 5.37 6.97 6.28 8.51
26 Akeemo Minott JR-3 Central Missouri 5.37 6.97 8.65 6.70
27 Dylan Swain SO-2 Butler CC 8.47 7.00 6.23 5.11
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Emmanuel Agenor FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 5.60 6.56 6.83 8.68 7.65 7.79
7 Taysean Goodwin SR-4 Emporia St. 6.80 8.44 6.86 8.30 5.97 7.89
8 Mark Doyley SO-2 Butler CC 4.94 6.59 6.86 5.63 5.42 4.94
10 Richard Newman SO-2 Cloud County CC 6.87 5.02 6.87 7.15 6.05 8.66
25 Matt Clark FR-1 Northwest Kansas 6.83 5.72 6.97 7.46 5.72 8.79
26 Akeemo Minott JR-3 Central Missouri 7.04 4.88 6.97 6.14 9.07 5.51
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Caleb Jackson FR-1 Butler CC 6.71 4.97 6.38
11 Lorenzo Paissan FR-1 Nebraska 6.88 7.43 8.12
12 Aaron Charlton JR-3 Oral Roberts 6.89 6.62 7.03
15 Anotnio Lay FR-1 Central Missouri 6.89 8.75 5.17
16 Travion Dotson FR-1 Northwest Kansas 6.89 5.45 8.41
17 Juwan Johnson FR-1 Emporia St. 6.90 8.22 7.80
20 Donovan Smith FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.94 5.42 5.28
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Matthew Brown SO-2 Nebraska 6.32 8.49 6.79 8.36 7.54 7.54 7.34
6 Ollie McGee FR-1 Butler CC 8.21 6.71 6.84 6.43 5.89 5.68 7.25
9 Jacob Ridenhour JR-3 Webster 7.76 8.37 6.86 7.48 6.80 5.35 4.81
13 Jerod Elcock FR-1 Butler CC 7.79 4.90 6.89 6.76 6.27 8.13 7.24
17 Brooks King SO-2 Dallas Baptist 6.97 6.21 6.90 7.04 6.63 5.18 5.18
19 Antonio Laidler   Unattached 6.38 5.69 6.93 6.38 6.59 8.67 8.94
21 Chris Hill SR-4 Arkansas State 6.54 6.82 6.95 6.26 7.65 4.87 7.44
22 Joel Mackey FR-1 Oral Roberts 5.49 5.56 6.95 7.65 8.00 8.07 8.07
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Diamantae Griffin JR-3 William Carey 6.81
5 Dante Brown SO-2 William Carey 6.81
14 Armando Colome FR-1 Allen CC 6.89
23 Jaylan Washington FR-1 Ottawa 6.95
24 Denvoir Griffin SR-4 Wichita State 6.96
27 Dylan Swain SO-2 Butler CC 7.00