February 7- 8, 2020
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erika Freyhof JR-3 Nebraska 8:19.00 11:47.88 9:40.23 11:53.69 10:26.65 11:01.47 8:24.80
2 Eleonora Curtabbi SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:24.67 9:47.96 9:42.13 10:46.17 7:10.78 12:01.85 11:21.10
3 Grace Rogers SR-4 Illinois 12:10.80 11:06.49 9:44.64 12:28.34 6:49.25 8:11.10 12:28.34
4 Florance Uwajeneza SO-2 Iowa Central CC 11:29.71 7:10.33 9:49.49 8:03.39 12:34.55 11:00.23 6:52.65
5 Ellie Friesen SO-2 South Dakota St. 10:02.51 7:52.56 9:50.69 8:28.00 7:52.56 9:44.79 9:38.88
6 Anna Donnay JR-3 South Dakota St. 10:22.07 9:34.67 9:52.44 12:14.63 7:18.41 10:51.69 9:28.75
7 Katherine Hanners JR-3 Kansas City 7:49.67 7:31.83 9:54.51 9:12.90 10:59.91 9:01.01 10:30.18
8 Cameron Gueldner JR-3 Kansas 8:35.77 7:23.80 9:59.73 12:17.67 8:53.76 10:23.72 10:05.73
9 Olivia Rogers SR-4 Drake 12:09.65 9:44.92 10:03.01 9:08.74 8:02.41 7:50.35 7:14.17
10 Caroline Meyers SO-2 Kansas City 12:41.93 10:40.02 10:09.54 7:55.45 8:19.83 8:44.21 10:52.21
11 Katie Hohe FR-1 Illinois 9:11.41 10:06.55 10:12.67 10:43.31 10:55.56 10:49.43 13:04.22
12 Leah Hansen FR-1 South Dakota St. 7:39.59 7:08.95 10:12.78 9:29.89 8:28.61 7:15.08 7:33.46
13 Millie Bretl JR-3 Drake 8:48.37 9:55.95 10:14.38 11:46.54 8:17.65 9:00.66 10:20.53
14 Alexys Barton JR-3 Kansas 10:23.86 11:31.81 10:17.68 10:42.39 12:21.22 11:31.81 9:34.45
15 Esmeralda Fuentes JR-3 Texas State 12:33.84 7:37.25 10:17.90 8:57.58 10:48.80 11:07.34 11:13.52
16 Bridgid Selfors SO-2 Tulane 12:23.45 13:25.41 10:19.54 7:13.68 12:35.84 7:44.66 11:09.11
17 Grace Pagone SO-2 Nebraska 8:47.28 9:43.11 10:20.33 8:34.88 9:43.11 9:24.50 11:47.18
18 Emma Nelson SR-4 South Dakota St. 10:16.34 11:24.82 10:22.56 11:24.82 10:53.69 12:02.17 12:02.17
19 Ellie Beiermann SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:53.54 11:52.25 10:24.78 9:16.06 10:37.28 10:43.53 8:19.83
20 Sarah Scott SO-2 Kansas 9:48.82 7:24.75 10:26.40 13:03.00 12:50.48 12:06.63 8:08.60
21 Bridget Henne FR-1 South Dakota St. 12:34.25 7:51.41 10:28.54 12:15.40 8:22.84 9:19.40 13:11.96
22 Lisa Lauschke SR-4 Kansas 13:19.49 7:52.14 10:29.52 9:13.98 8:17.32 9:26.57 8:04.73
23 Danielle Hotalling SO-2 Creighton 11:40.36 8:05.84 10:30.95 13:21.31 9:02.62 10:30.95 8:31.07
24 Elizabeth Aho JR-3 Drake 10:12.45 11:02.96 10:31.39 10:37.71 11:53.47 13:34.50 9:03.00
25 Abigael Kemboi FR-1 Colby CC 10:25.58 10:25.58 10:31.89 13:35.14 11:09.81 13:41.46 11:41.40
26 Mary Catherine Stovall SR-4 Tulane 9:54.46 8:57.54 10:32.40 13:42.12 11:29.32 12:00.94 12:32.56
27 Leslie Romero SR-4 Texas State 11:17.07 11:04.29 10:38.74 13:37.59 12:20.94 8:05.45 11:36.23
28 Madi Bahe SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:04.60 8:00.53 10:40.70 7:28.49 10:21.48 10:40.70 12:16.81
29 Ashlyn Glann Senior Unattached 8:02.30 12:38.81 10:43.06 9:06.60 12:00.23 10:23.77 8:08.73
30 Sylvia Korir FR-1 Butler CC 9:28.42 9:21.73 11:08.72 9:41.79 11:15.41 9:28.42 13:35.84
31 Katherine Berube FR-1 Nebraska 14:55.75 9:50.23 11:34.38 11:06.61 12:50.77 12:57.71 14:21.04
32 Victorine Kiprop FR-1 Colby CC 8:49.09 15:10.03 11:45.45 12:13.67 10:34.91 15:02.98 13:10.11
  Kaitlyn Shea SR-4 SE Missouri DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Caroline Meyers SO-2 Kansas City 7:43.25 12:54.12 10:09.54 13:00.22 8:44.21
13 Millie Bretl JR-3 Drake 7:10.07 9:19.09 10:14.38 10:08.24 11:46.54
14 Alexys Barton JR-3 Kansas 10:48.57 11:00.92 10:17.68 13:10.63 10:54.74
15 Esmeralda Fuentes JR-3 Texas State 9:22.29 7:12.53 10:17.90 8:20.50 8:20.50
17 Grace Pagone SO-2 Nebraska 8:47.28 10:32.74 10:20.33 9:18.30 7:20.44
18 Emma Nelson SR-4 South Dakota St. 11:18.59 12:45.75 10:22.56 8:30.50 10:53.69
20 Sarah Scott SO-2 Kansas 12:06.63 11:03.99 10:26.40 11:10.25 8:02.33
21 Bridget Henne FR-1 South Dakota St. 11:56.54 9:57.12 10:28.54 13:05.68 13:37.11
22 Lisa Lauschke SR-4 Kansas 10:04.34 10:10.64 10:29.52 9:39.16 12:16.54
24 Elizabeth Aho JR-3 Drake 9:53.51 10:18.77 10:31.39 9:15.63 12:31.36
25 Abigael Kemboi FR-1 Colby CC 8:12.88 11:54.04 10:31.89 12:44.59 9:16.07
26 Mary Catherine Stovall SR-4 Tulane 9:16.52 10:07.11 10:32.40 9:22.84 11:10.35
28 Madi Bahe SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 13:08.07 11:31.96 10:40.70 12:10.40 8:06.94
30 Sylvia Korir FR-1 Butler CC 7:54.80 9:08.35 11:08.72 11:28.79 12:28.97
31 Katherine Berube FR-1 Nebraska 14:21.04 14:21.04 11:34.38 10:59.67 10:31.89
32 Victorine Kiprop FR-1 Colby CC 9:38.47 11:59.56 11:45.45 9:52.58 13:03.05
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erika Freyhof JR-3 Nebraska 10:49.86 11:30.48 9:05.42 7:49.99 9:40.23 6:46.17
2 Eleonora Curtabbi SO-2 Iowa Central CC 11:21.10 10:34.53 11:09.45 7:28.24 9:42.13 11:26.92
3 Grace Rogers SR-4 Illinois 11:53.26 8:11.10 7:18.48 10:13.88 9:44.64 8:16.95
4 Florance Uwajeneza SO-2 Iowa Central CC 11:00.23 8:50.55 11:35.60 9:14.12 9:49.49 12:05.08
5 Ellie Friesen SO-2 South Dakota St. 12:30.18 11:01.58 10:32.04 11:07.48 9:50.69 8:10.28
6 Anna Donnay JR-3 South Dakota St. 11:33.16 11:03.54 10:04.29 11:50.93 9:52.44 6:54.71
7 Katherine Hanners JR-3 Kansas City 8:07.50 9:36.68 8:01.56 8:01.56 9:54.51 9:18.84
8 Cameron Gueldner JR-3 Kansas 9:35.74 12:47.66 7:53.79 11:53.68 9:59.73 11:35.69
9 Olivia Rogers SR-4 Drake 10:27.13 8:38.59 8:14.47 10:15.07 10:03.01 9:44.92
11 Katie Hohe FR-1 Illinois 7:08.87 10:49.43 12:51.97 7:08.87 10:12.67 7:39.51
12 Leah Hansen FR-1 South Dakota St. 11:38.57 11:14.06 12:33.72 11:56.96 10:12.78 13:16.62
16 Bridgid Selfors SO-2 Tulane 7:57.05 7:57.05 8:46.61 10:19.54 10:19.54 12:29.65
19 Ellie Beiermann SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:06.04 8:51.07 10:31.03 13:13.47 10:24.78 8:44.82
23 Danielle Hotalling SO-2 Creighton 13:33.93 10:30.95 12:30.83 10:49.88 10:30.95 11:46.67
27 Leslie Romero SR-4 Texas State 8:56.55 8:18.22 8:18.22 9:28.48 10:38.74 9:15.71
29 Ashlyn Glann Senior Unattached 13:43.12 10:55.93 11:40.94 11:08.79 10:43.06 10:43.06
  Kaitlyn Shea SR-4 SE Missouri DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF