January 17-18, 2020
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gemma Finch SR-4 Troy 2:15.75
2 Angela Alonso SR-4 Georgia State 2:16.06
3 Tanner Guest SO-2 Troy 2:17.89
4 Jordan Brock JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:18.19
5 Sarah McMillon JR-3 Southern Miss. 2:18.74
6 Anouk Prop SO-2 Georgia State 2:20.49
7 Emma Langley FR-1 Mississippi College 2:21.85
8 Alexandria Rankin JR-3 Troy 2:22.02
9 Emily Sorrell SR-4 Jacksonville St. 2:22.43
10 Taylor Hayes JR-3 Jackson State 2:22.50
11 Jaziah Ochoa FR-1 Alabama A&M 2:22.54
12 Mikaela Smith SO-2 Austin Peay 2:22.75
13 Keleah Shell JR-3 Austin Peay 2:26.62
14 Madelyn Wells JR-3 Mobile 2:26.67
15 Tatyana Quinonez SO-2 Jackson State 2:29.01
16 Elizabeth Wetmore FR-1 Jacksonville St. 2:29.24
17 Makayla Gates SO-2 Alcorn State 2:30.66
18 Shaquanda Hill SR-4 Alcorn State 2:31.57
19 Molly Howard SO-2 Austin Peay 2:32.65
20 Meghan Beccera JR-3 Mississippi College 2:33.78
21 Abrielle Kataria FR-1 Georgia State 2:35.72
22 Alysabeth Sheppard FR-1 Jacksonville St. 2:36.68
23 Megan Lee FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:38.74
24 Sarah Melkerson SO-2 Montevallo 2:40.41
25 Athena Richardson FR-1 Jackson State 2:41.73
26 Darryan Horton FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 2:42.49
27 Lillie Hawthorne-Abrams FR-1 Mobile 2:46.89
28 Ashley Michael FR-1 Alcorn State 3:02.55
29 Ry-Anne Riley FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 3:07.66
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gemma Finch SR-4 Troy 2:15.75 2:32.04 2:55.12 2:41.55
2 Angela Alonso SR-4 Georgia State 2:16.06 2:03.82 2:26.95 2:20.15
3 Tanner Guest SO-2 Troy 2:17.89 1:57.21 2:04.10 1:39.28
4 Jordan Brock JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:18.19 2:36.16 1:38.12 2:32.01
6 Anouk Prop SO-2 Georgia State 2:20.49 2:52.81 3:02.64 2:41.57
10 Taylor Hayes JR-3 Jackson State 2:22.50 2:12.53 2:08.25 2:02.55
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Emma Langley FR-1 Mississippi College 2:21.85 2:45.97
8 Alexandria Rankin JR-3 Troy 2:22.02 2:03.56
9 Emily Sorrell SR-4 Jacksonville St. 2:22.43 1:56.80
11 Jaziah Ochoa FR-1 Alabama A&M 2:22.54 2:23.97
12 Mikaela Smith SO-2 Austin Peay 2:22.75 1:59.91
20 Meghan Beccera JR-3 Mississippi College 2:33.78 1:58.41
21 Abrielle Kataria FR-1 Georgia State 2:35.72 3:03.75
24 Sarah Melkerson SO-2 Montevallo 2:40.41 2:38.81
26 Darryan Horton FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 2:42.49 2:03.50
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Keleah Shell JR-3 Austin Peay 2:04.63 2:26.62
14 Madelyn Wells JR-3 Mobile 1:42.67 2:26.67
15 Tatyana Quinonez SO-2 Jackson State 3:13.72 2:29.01
16 Elizabeth Wetmore FR-1 Jacksonville St. 2:00.89 2:29.24
17 Makayla Gates SO-2 Alcorn State 2:44.22 2:30.66
25 Athena Richardson FR-1 Jackson State 2:36.88 2:41.73
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Sarah McMillon JR-3 Southern Miss. 2:36.78 1:46.83 2:53.43 2:18.74 2:06.26
18 Shaquanda Hill SR-4 Alcorn State 2:04.29 2:28.54 2:43.70 2:31.57 2:02.78
19 Molly Howard SO-2 Austin Peay 2:17.39 3:12.34 2:08.23 2:32.65 1:52.97
22 Alysabeth Sheppard FR-1 Jacksonville St. 2:41.38 3:09.59 1:54.38 2:36.68 3:15.85
23 Megan Lee FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:30.81 3:10.49 3:23.19 2:38.74 2:37.16
27 Lillie Hawthorne-Abrams FR-1 Mobile 3:08.59 2:31.87 3:26.95 2:46.89 2:23.53
28 Ashley Michael FR-1 Alcorn State 3:20.81 2:47.95 2:15.09 3:02.55 3:17.16
29 Ry-Anne Riley FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 2:32.01 2:50.77 3:15.17 3:07.66 2:58.28