February 1- 2, 2020
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA SUNYAC Liberty League ECAC DIII Landmark

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rowan A Jah'mere Beasley, Justin Bishop, Nick Neville, Francis Terry 2:55.25 3:11.18 3:27.11 3:19.14 2:55.25 2:43.30 3:19.14
2 Cortland St. A Peyton Lalone, Jaheim Dotson, Connor Lewis, Richard Samuels 2:40.78 2:42.82 3:15.38 2:24.50 3:52.02 4:06.26 3:23.52
3 Rowan
(B>)
B Rakim Coyle, John Owens, Vincent Delle, Jake Kolodziej 3:15.73 3:27.96 3:38.16 3:05.53 4:16.89 3:25.92 3:23.88
4 SUNY Geneseo
(B>)
B Ryan Dwyer, Lukas D'Alfonso, Liam Higgins, Alec Andrews 3:44.77 3:48.90 3:38.59 3:09.72 2:38.79 3:48.90 3:26.21
5 Springfield A Jonathan Barber, Luke Chastain, Thomas Czerwinski, Benjamin Batoosingh 3:48.95 2:32.64 2:38.82 3:13.89 3:36.58 3:36.58 3:26.26
6 SUNY Geneseo A Kieran Sheridan, John Goldszer, Nico Bellavia, Sam Napoli 4:26.14 2:46.34 2:58.82 4:05.35 4:15.75 2:25.55 3:27.92
7 Cortland St.
(B>)
B Coltrane Goring, Luke Updegraff, Alhagie-Sori Sesay, Hunter Braun 3:27.28 2:44.98 3:39.97 4:01.13 3:14.59 4:22.28 3:31.51
8 Moravian A Sean McFarland, Taylor Porter, Evan Lutz, Peter Gingrich 3:16.81 3:59.59 3:55.32 2:46.86 3:31.78 4:35.96 3:33.92
9 Moravian
(B>)
B Elias Aviles, Darlyn Fermin, Bryce Feddeman, Devon Fogel 3:29.65 2:39.94 4:06.39 4:34.49 2:31.30 4:30.17 3:36.13
10 Oneonta A Tyler Lopresti-Castro, Jeremy Howell, Jared Stauss, Isaiah Ruiz 2:53.79 3:52.44 4:38.06 3:02.48 3:02.48 4:09.82 3:37.23
11 SUNY Geneseo
(C>)
C Eli Avelino, Zach Gauronski, Henry Goca, Ryan Mitchell 2:42.24 3:30.47 3:10.74 4:25.28 2:33.47 2:59.78 3:39.24
12 Ithaca
(B>)
B Caleb Rojas, Zach Wachs, Ryan Bieber, Keegan Santasiere 4:03.68 3:34.62 2:54.38 3:23.44 2:45.44 3:50.27 3:43.56
13 Oneonta
(B>)
B Cameron O'Connell, Brendan Tuohy, William Ford, Jeremy Giardina 4:05.04 4:42.03 3:04.94 3:23.43 3:11.88 3:58.11 3:51.17
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Moravian
(B>)
Aviles, Fermin, Feddeman, Fogel 2:37.78 3:36.13 4:21.52 3:10.20 2:37.78 2:35.62
10 Oneonta Lopresti-Castro, Howell, Stauss, Ruiz 2:51.62 3:37.23 2:38.58 3:30.72 3:06.82 4:05.47
11 SUNY Geneseo
(C>)
Avelino, Gauronski, Goca, Mitchell 2:42.24 3:39.24 2:35.66 3:15.13 4:36.25 4:45.02
13 Oneonta
(B>)
O'Connell, Tuohy, Ford, Giardina 4:00.42 3:51.17 3:53.49 5:00.53 4:14.29 3:02.63
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Moravian McFarland, Porter, Lutz, Gingrich 4:33.82 4:27.40 4:33.82 3:33.92 3:59.59
12 Ithaca
(B>)
Rojas, Wachs, Bieber, Santasiere 2:49.91 3:50.27 3:43.56 3:43.56 4:21.57
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 SUNY Geneseo
(B>)
Dwyer, D'Alfonso, Higgins, Andrews 4:28.08 3:17.97 3:26.21 2:47.03 2:44.97 2:34.66 2:34.66
5 Springfield Barber, Chastain, Czerwinski, Batoosingh 2:42.95 2:32.64 3:26.26 4:03.39 3:53.08 2:36.76 3:38.64
6 SUNY Geneseo Sheridan, Goldszer, Bellavia, Napoli 3:48.72 3:15.45 3:27.92 2:27.63 3:46.64 2:27.63 4:15.75
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Rowan Beasley, Bishop, Neville, Terry 3:19.14
2 Cortland St. Lalone, Dotson, Lewis, Samuels 3:23.52
3 Rowan
(B>)
Coyle, Owens, Delle, Kolodziej 3:23.88
7 Cortland St.
(B>)
Goring, Updegraff, Sesay, Braun 3:31.51