February 1- 2, 2020
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA SUNYAC Liberty League ECAC DIII Landmark

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Hansen SR-4 Springfield 8.63 8.22 5.85 6.96 5.64 7.17
2 Jah'mere Beasley FR-1 Rowan 5.92 6.13 7.61 7.04 5.99 8.94
3 Michael Corbitt FR-1 St. Lawrence 8.65 8.80 6.53 7.09 8.30 6.88
4 Julian Pratt SR-4 Rowan 6.82 5.26 5.90 7.10 6.75 6.18
5 Benjamin Batoosingh JR-3 Springfield 7.28 8.28 6.63 7.20 8.86 8.07
6 Sean McFarland JR-3 Moravian 9.04 8.90 7.93 7.41 6.45 8.60

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tyler Hansen SR-4 Springfield 5.93 7.06
2 Julian Pratt SR-4 Rowan 8.62 7.12
3 Jah'mere Beasley FR-1 Rowan 6.91 7.12
4 Michael Corbitt FR-1 St. Lawrence 6.56 7.13
5 Miles Moore FR-1 Shenandoah 5.58 7.15
6 Benjamin Batoosingh JR-3 Springfield 6.58 7.23
7 Chris Yeates SR-4 Ithaca 8.92 7.25
8 Sean McFarland JR-3 Moravian 6.78 7.36
9 Jacob Petersen FR-1 Springfield 7.45 7.37
10 Jacobe Sandcroft SO-2 Ithaca 6.51 7.39
11 Taylor Porter SO-2 Moravian 9.35 7.42
12 Nick Grasso JR-3 Oneonta 8.99 7.43
13 Jeremy Howell FR-1 Oneonta 9.24 7.45
14 Deshaun Dias SR-4 Springfield 6.42 7.46
15 Rashad Hames FR-1 Cortland St. 6.49 7.46
16 Terrence Christian FR-1 Oneonta 6.29 7.48
17 Orville Ivey FR-1 Cortland St. 6.45 7.50
18 Steven Floros SO-2 Ithaca 9.77 7.51
19 Remi LeBlanc SR-4 St. Lawrence 7.74 7.51
20 Colby Wilson FR-1 Springfield 7.54 7.54
21 Frazer Bourgeois JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.80 7.57
22 Jordan Jeter FR-1 Shenandoah 8.80 7.58
23 Caleb Clarke FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.42 7.59
24 Evan Lutz SR-4 Moravian 6.33 7.62
25 Lincoln Owen FR-1 St. Lawrence 9.47 7.63
26 Connor Lambert SO-2 St. Lawrence 6.72 7.63
27 Elias Stowell FR-1 St. Lawrence 9.71 7.64
28 Sherwin Stewart FR-1 Moravian 9.87 7.65
29 Mike Welch FR-1 Nazareth 5.53 7.68
30 Adonis McGee FR-1 Rowan 8.54 7.69
31 Quinton Huggins FR-1 Shenandoah 8.26 7.72
32 Ethan Cherubin FR-1 Moravian 5.80 7.73
33 Bryce Florian FR-1 Nazareth 8.92 7.75
34 Brandon Gibbs FR-1 Cortland St. 5.84 7.78
35 Austin Beaudin SR-4 Ithaca 8.90 7.87
36 Nick Cohen SR-4 Ithaca 5.84 7.89
37 Dominic Fermin SO-2 Ithaca 10.02 7.95
38 Mark Puskey FR-1 Ithaca 6.56 7.99
39 Aiden Bierman FR-1 Ithaca 7.81 8.05
40 William Ford SO-2 Oneonta 6.65 8.10
41 Austin Soltesz FR-1 Moravian 18.37 15.83
  Nicholas Gonzalez FR-1 SUNY Delhi FS FS
  Emmaneul Amenlemah SO-2 Springfield FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jah'mere Beasley FR-1 Rowan 6.27 7.12 6.34 6.91 7.27 5.13
9 Jacob Petersen FR-1 Springfield 9.51 7.37 9.07 8.77 7.15 5.24
23 Caleb Clarke FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.80 7.59 8.73 8.35 7.29 8.88
27 Elias Stowell FR-1 St. Lawrence 5.35 7.64 7.95 9.48 5.89 9.32
32 Ethan Cherubin FR-1 Moravian 6.73 7.73 6.57 7.89 5.80 9.28
41 Austin Soltesz FR-1 Moravian 20.42 15.83 19.79 15.83 11.72 20.27
  Emmaneul Amenlemah SO-2 Springfield FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Michael Corbitt FR-1 St. Lawrence 7.13 7.06 6.92 7.63 5.78
7 Chris Yeates SR-4 Ithaca 7.25 5.59 9.36 8.49 8.92
17 Orville Ivey FR-1 Cortland St. 7.50 9.60 8.10 8.78 6.15
20 Colby Wilson FR-1 Springfield 7.54 7.85 5.58 9.28 8.00
21 Frazer Bourgeois JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.57 7.20 6.29 7.50 5.38
34 Brandon Gibbs FR-1 Cortland St. 7.78 8.56 7.55 6.07 9.57
38 Mark Puskey FR-1 Ithaca 7.99 6.64 8.87 7.35 6.96
39 Aiden Bierman FR-1 Ithaca 8.05 7.17 8.05 9.66 6.04
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Miles Moore FR-1 Shenandoah 7.73 5.08 9.30 7.15 5.08
10 Jacobe Sandcroft SO-2 Ithaca 9.09 6.95 8.35 7.39 9.24
16 Terrence Christian FR-1 Oneonta 7.71 7.71 8.16 7.48 8.76
18 Steven Floros SO-2 Ithaca 5.34 8.87 7.74 7.51 9.32
24 Evan Lutz SR-4 Moravian 9.38 6.25 5.34 7.62 5.41
35 Austin Beaudin SR-4 Ithaca 6.38 10.16 8.27 7.87 10.08
36 Nick Cohen SR-4 Ithaca 5.61 6.08 5.53 7.89 8.60
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Hansen SR-4 Springfield 4.95 8.76 5.44 8.19 5.09 7.21 7.06
8 Sean McFarland JR-3 Moravian 7.73 5.16 9.20 9.20 8.62 8.03 7.36
11 Taylor Porter SO-2 Moravian 8.98 5.27 6.76 8.54 5.94 8.31 7.42
15 Rashad Hames FR-1 Cortland St. 9.70 8.58 8.21 5.45 5.45 9.40 7.46
19 Remi LeBlanc SR-4 St. Lawrence 6.99 7.44 7.29 7.14 6.69 7.36 7.51
26 Connor Lambert SO-2 St. Lawrence 9.24 5.80 7.33 6.87 7.10 7.71 7.63
40 William Ford SO-2 Oneonta 7.54 5.75 9.08 10.13 8.75 7.86 8.10
  Nicholas Gonzalez FR-1 SUNY Delhi FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Benjamin Batoosingh JR-3 Springfield 8.68 5.43 8.39 7.23 5.28
13 Jeremy Howell FR-1 Oneonta 7.16 6.93 7.16 7.45 9.02
22 Jordan Jeter FR-1 Shenandoah 8.19 7.43 7.51 7.58 6.45
25 Lincoln Owen FR-1 St. Lawrence 9.39 9.54 7.86 7.63 7.56
29 Mike Welch FR-1 Nazareth 6.84 7.91 9.76 7.68 8.68
30 Adonis McGee FR-1 Rowan 5.39 7.23 9.69 7.69 7.54
31 Quinton Huggins FR-1 Shenandoah 7.11 7.03 7.65 7.72 5.41
37 Dominic Fermin SO-2 Ithaca 7.00 10.26 10.10 7.95 9.46
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Julian Pratt SR-4 Rowan 6.20 8.62 5.20 7.12 6.34
12 Nick Grasso JR-3 Oneonta 6.02 6.10 9.44 7.43 7.73
14 Deshaun Dias SR-4 Springfield 5.97 8.96 5.45 7.46 5.38
28 Sherwin Stewart FR-1 Moravian 8.50 6.43 9.72 7.65 5.82
33 Bryce Florian FR-1 Nazareth 6.44 8.30 9.15 7.75 8.99