February 29, 2020
|
Miramar Ansin Sports Complex - Miramar, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lamaria Washington Junior Miami Northwestern 11.89 15.34 9.04 10
2 De'Aria Smith SR Miami Northwestern 12.23 15.29 13.09 8
3 Tatiani Francois SR Dillard 12.47 15.09 9.11 6
4 Ashley Shaw FR Northeast (OP) 12.52 11.65 10.40 5
5 Shanice Fleurimond SR Dwyer 12.71 15.76 15.89 4
6 Leah Lemon SO Cardinal Gibbons 12.76 11.36 11.74 3
7 Malaysia Johnson SO Dillard 12.85 15.55 12.08 2
8 Ranyah McCloud SR Dr. Krop 12.96 16.85 11.80 1
9 Amaya Spence FR Northeast (OP) 13.00 9.75 15.47 -
10 Tori Thomas SO Cardinal Gibbons 13.07 16.86 9.68 -
11 Shackera Douglas JR Cardinal Gibbons 13.08 15.83 11.78 -
12 Paris Baker   Miami Northwestern 13.11 10.75 13.90 -
13 Morgan King SO North Broward Prep 13.42 16.51 15.97 -
13 Alexandra Smallwood SR Cardinal Gibbons 13.42 10.34 11.41 -
15 Emma Susi SO FAU High 13.45 13.99 14.93 -
16 Alexis Cooley SO Dwyer 13.46 16.02 12.93 -
17 Taniya Downing FR Dillard 13.72 14.27 15.92 -
18 Christian Seejattan JR Pembroke Pines Charter 13.75 13.75 17.47 -
19 Paradise Kellem JR St. Thomas Aquinas 13.80 16.15 13.67 -
20 Victoria Hernandez SO North Broward Prep 13.98 14.54 13.01 -
21 Denarjiah Peeples FR Dwyer 14.03 11.37 15.30 -
21 Aaliyah Tomlin SR Coral Reef 14.03 14.45 13.89 -
23 Shade Gousse SR Coral Reef 14.12 12.29 15.68 -
24 Olivia Egbor SR Boca Raton 14.30 12.59 17.16 -
25 Gianna Robertson SO Boca Raton 14.38 10.07 14.67 -
26 Daniella Rojas SR Braddock 14.47 18.38 17.22 -
27 Amaurri Rehett FR Western 14.49 15.80 17.39 -
28 Santiana Louis JR Northeast (OP) 14.50 17.98 16.10 -
28 Bryanna Peters SO Northeast (OP) 14.50 15.52 17.84 -
30 Jocelynn Brown FR Pembroke Pines Charter 14.65 18.46 14.80 -
31 Abigail Lafant   Hialeah-Miami Lakes 14.82 12.60 16.90 -
32 Claire Price SO Braddock 14.93 15.98 10.75 -
33 Isabella Romeo FR Dr. Krop 16.89 11.83 21.45 -
34 Gabriella Capote SO Braddock 17.18 18.21 20.62 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lamaria Washington Junior Miami Northwestern 14.27 9.40 11.89 14.27 10
2 De'Aria Smith SR Miami Northwestern 12.11 8.69 12.23 11.13 8
3 Tatiani Francois SR Dillard 11.10 13.60 12.47 15.72 6
4 Ashley Shaw FR Northeast (OP) 13.78 12.40 12.52 14.65 5
6 Leah Lemon SO Cardinal Gibbons 9.96 11.36 12.76 15.06 3
8 Ranyah McCloud SR Dr. Krop 11.67 10.24 12.96 12.45 1
10 Tori Thomas SO Cardinal Gibbons 12.94 12.29 13.07 16.60 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Shanice Fleurimond SR Dwyer 12.71 4
7 Malaysia Johnson SO Dillard 12.85 2
9 Amaya Spence FR Northeast (OP) 13.00 -
11 Shackera Douglas JR Cardinal Gibbons 13.08 -
13 Alexandra Smallwood SR Cardinal Gibbons 13.42 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Morgan King SO North Broward Prep 14.90 12.08 13.42 10.47 11.41 -
15 Emma Susi SO FAU High 12.78 11.03 13.45 13.32 13.19 -
16 Alexis Cooley SO Dwyer 17.10 15.48 13.46 15.62 16.96 -
17 Taniya Downing FR Dillard 15.78 14.14 13.72 10.02 13.59 -
19 Paradise Kellem JR St. Thomas Aquinas 14.49 11.46 13.80 11.87 15.87 -
21 Denarjiah Peeples FR Dwyer 16.98 10.53 14.03 15.16 14.74 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Christian Seejattan JR Pembroke Pines Charter 13.75 16.23 14.44 15.13 11.83 -
20 Victoria Hernandez SO North Broward Prep 13.98 17.90 10.35 15.10 17.62 -
24 Olivia Egbor SR Boca Raton 14.30 16.73 16.73 10.30 15.88 -
25 Gianna Robertson SO Boca Raton 14.38 13.52 13.81 13.81 15.97 -
26 Daniella Rojas SR Braddock 14.47 17.66 18.67 18.67 17.37 -
28 Bryanna Peters SO Northeast (OP) 14.50 10.59 17.98 13.05 15.52 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Paris Baker   Miami Northwestern 13.11 16.65 16.39 16.39 13.11 12.59 -
21 Aaliyah Tomlin SR Coral Reef 13.89 11.37 13.75 17.54 14.03 17.12 -
23 Shade Gousse SR Coral Reef 14.97 13.70 12.15 10.88 14.12 10.03 -
32 Claire Price SO Braddock 11.05 13.14 18.52 14.34 14.93 12.69 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
27 Amaurri Rehett FR Western 14.49 12.32 -
28 Santiana Louis JR Northeast (OP) 14.50 11.46 -
30 Jocelynn Brown FR Pembroke Pines Charter 14.65 16.27 -
31 Abigail Lafant   Hialeah-Miami Lakes 14.82 13.64 -
33 Isabella Romeo FR Dr. Krop 16.89 17.40 -
34 Gabriella Capote SO Braddock 17.18 15.81 -

Girls 200m Dash Emerging

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nikia Smith SR St. Thomas Aquinas 29.16 24.85 30.17 32.45 26.11 25.35 10
2 Xhamani Thompson   Miami Northwestern 20.18 29.21 27.35 22.84 26.55 26.55 7
3 Makayla Lewis SO Dwyer 22.85 25.78 19.93 19.13 21.53 26.57 7
4 Victoria Karr SR Coral Reef 33.66 22.99 33.11 30.65 35.30 27.36 5
5 Lyric Wooten FR Coral Reef 29.28 29.84 34.58 21.19 32.62 27.88 3.5
6 Morgan King SO North Broward Prep 23.16 22.32 28.74 20.09 33.20 27.90 3.5
7 Anylah West JR Coral Reef 23.74 29.05 20.67 31.56 20.67 27.93 1.5
8 Alexis Cooley SO Dwyer 32.69 21.24 27.94 32.97 22.91 27.94 1.5
9 Chassity Coppet JR St. Thomas Aquinas 30.55 34.75 34.19 23.54 29.14 28.02 -
10 Christie Wilks JR Wellington 20.71 31.21 30.36 28.09 34.05 28.37 -
11 Khalida Clark JR Northeast (OP) 27.43 32.57 21.72 30.86 36.57 28.57 -
11 Paradise Kellem JR St. Thomas Aquinas 28.00 33.43 22.57 20.86 36.29 28.57 -
13 Victoria Hernandez SO North Broward Prep 23.84 25.59 37.80 29.07 21.23 29.07 -
14 Emily Orphe JR St. Thomas Aquinas 20.94 35.19 23.56 29.37 20.94 29.08 -
15 Maya Smith JR FAU High 32.63 21.85 22.43 37.87 36.13 29.13 -
16 Christian Seejattan JR Pembroke Pines Charter 29.44 35.85 20.40 20.69 33.51 29.14 -
17 Maya Sage SO Cooper City 25.40 35.91 37.95 28.90 30.07 29.19 -
17 Denarjiah Peeples FR Dwyer 31.53 37.95 21.31 29.19 23.06 29.19 -
19 Brianna Easy JR Dr. Krop 22.28 21.09 27.63 23.76 35.94 29.70 -
20 Lucia Giangaspero JR FAU High 36.88 38.67 24.69 27.96 32.72 29.74 -
21 Savannah Francis FR Pembroke Pines Charter 31.78 33.28 23.09 30.88 37.78 29.98 -
22 Daniella Rojas SR Braddock 25.67 26.87 34.42 26.87 26.87 30.19 -
23 Alicia Brown SR Northeast (OP) 30.56 31.46 36.00 27.83 34.79 30.25 -
24 Olivia Egbor SR Boca Raton 26.72 37.35 23.68 23.68 37.95 30.36 -
25 Amaurri Rehett FR Western 24.06 39.59 30.15 25.58 31.06 30.45 -
26 Gianna Robertson SO Boca Raton 39.32 35.92 25.70 35.61 26.01 30.96 -
27 Jocelynn Brown FR Pembroke Pines Charter 27.68 40.43 31.42 36.70 38.57 31.10 -
28 Stephanie Mendez FR Braddock 32.14 32.14 24.27 38.04 34.11 32.79 -
29 Amanda Anderson JR Dr. Krop 24.28 34.92 41.57 24.94 41.57 33.25 -
30 Claudia Cotanda SR Braddock 37.68 32.97 39.03 38.02 35.33 33.64 -
31 Paola Arellano SR Braddock 24.96 41.83 30.36 38.12 32.38 33.73 -
32 Natasha Leon SO Western 45.77 37.28 31.75 36.18 37.65 36.91 -
Girls 200m Dash Emerging Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Makayla Lewis SO Dwyer 26.57 22.32 7
4 Victoria Karr SR Coral Reef 27.36 26.82 5
10 Christie Wilks JR Wellington 28.37 24.97 -
11 Paradise Kellem JR St. Thomas Aquinas 28.57 24.00 -
Girls 200m Dash Emerging Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Lyric Wooten FR Coral Reef 28.44 27.88 3.5
6 Morgan King SO North Broward Prep 22.88 27.90 3.5
7 Anylah West JR Coral Reef 35.20 27.93 1.5
8 Alexis Cooley SO Dwyer 31.30 27.94 1.5
11 Khalida Clark JR Northeast (OP) 31.15 28.57 -
15 Maya Smith JR FAU High 30.59 29.13 -
16 Christian Seejattan JR Pembroke Pines Charter 31.48 29.14 -
Girls 200m Dash Emerging Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Victoria Hernandez SO North Broward Prep 20.35 32.27 29.07 35.18 -
14 Emily Orphe JR St. Thomas Aquinas 36.64 33.74 29.08 35.48 -
17 Denarjiah Peeples FR Dwyer 36.78 24.82 29.19 26.57 -
20 Lucia Giangaspero JR FAU High 30.93 27.66 29.74 27.66 -
Girls 200m Dash Emerging Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Chassity Coppet JR St. Thomas Aquinas 27.74 22.42 28.02 -
22 Daniella Rojas SR Braddock 25.06 25.06 30.19 -
23 Alicia Brown SR Northeast (OP) 34.79 34.49 30.25 -
25 Amaurri Rehett FR Western 32.28 27.71 30.45 -
28 Stephanie Mendez FR Braddock 25.25 30.17 32.79 -
29 Amanda Anderson JR Dr. Krop 23.61 39.57 33.25 -
30 Claudia Cotanda SR Braddock 25.91 35.33 33.64 -
31 Paola Arellano SR Braddock 42.84 26.31 33.73 -
Girls 200m Dash Emerging Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Nikia Smith SR St. Thomas Aquinas 25.35 20.28 10
19 Brianna Easy JR Dr. Krop 29.70 34.16 -
21 Savannah Francis FR Pembroke Pines Charter 29.98 22.49 -
24 Olivia Egbor SR Boca Raton 30.36 34.61 -
27 Jocelynn Brown FR Pembroke Pines Charter 31.10 27.68 -
Girls 200m Dash Emerging Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Xhamani Thompson   Miami Northwestern 31.60 30.54 29.74 26.55 7
17 Maya Sage SO Cooper City 26.28 23.94 34.16 29.19 -
26 Gianna Robertson SO Boca Raton 35.92 23.53 21.99 30.96 -
32 Natasha Leon SO Western 31.75 40.61 41.34 36.91 -

Girls 200m Dash Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lamaria Washington Junior Miami Northwestern 17.29 24.69 32.10 29.63 10
2 Jacoria Burton   Miami Northwestern 25.22 25.22 32.03 29.76 8
3 Ashley Shaw FR Northeast (OP) 28.93 25.60 30.47 20.48 6
4 Tatiani Francois SR Dillard 17.96 25.65 22.06 18.47 5
5 Tori Thomas SO Cardinal Gibbons 32.37 26.31 22.10 30.52 4
6 Ranyah McCloud SR Dr. Krop 22.66 26.34 20.02 26.61 3
7 Amaya Spence FR Northeast (OP) 32.19 26.60 33.79 28.20 2
8 Malaysia Johnson SO Dillard 19.03 26.80 26.00 31.63 1
9 Maisha Atkinson SO FAU High 23.97 26.93 32.86 29.09 -
10 Kameron Scille SR Wellington 20.29 27.05 24.62 33.82 -
11 Aniyah Mosley FR Cardinal Gibbons 19.86 27.20 27.20 31.28 -
12 Leah Lemon SO Cardinal Gibbons 27.92 27.64 19.90 30.13 -
13 Alexandra Smallwood SR Cardinal Gibbons 31.59 28.71 29.86 32.73 -
14 De'Aria Smith SR Miami Northwestern 26.13 29.36 21.73 29.07 -
15 Shanice Fleurimond SR Dwyer 32.39 29.71 20.80 37.14 -
Girls 200m Dash Elite Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lamaria Washington Junior Miami Northwestern 24.69 10
2 Jacoria Burton   Miami Northwestern 25.22 8
5 Tori Thomas SO Cardinal Gibbons 26.31 4
6 Ranyah McCloud SR Dr. Krop 26.34 3
9 Maisha Atkinson SO FAU High 26.93 -
10 Kameron Scille SR Wellington 27.05 -
12 Leah Lemon SO Cardinal Gibbons 27.64 -
14 De'Aria Smith SR Miami Northwestern 29.36 -
Girls 200m Dash Elite Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Ashley Shaw FR Northeast (OP) 18.95 21.25 29.70 18.69 25.60 19.46 6
4 Tatiani Francois SR Dillard 31.04 29.24 25.65 25.65 25.65 18.22 5
7 Amaya Spence FR Northeast (OP) 33.52 19.69 23.15 19.16 26.60 34.58 2
8 Malaysia Johnson SO Dillard 19.30 29.48 22.25 28.14 26.80 25.46 1
11 Aniyah Mosley FR Cardinal Gibbons 29.92 28.02 31.01 32.64 27.20 23.40 -
13 Alexandra Smallwood SR Cardinal Gibbons 24.12 28.43 31.59 24.69 28.71 37.33 -
15 Shanice Fleurimond SR Dwyer 32.39 30.31 36.55 26.74 29.71 21.10 -

Girls 400m Dash Emerging

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cha'iel Johnson FR St. Thomas Aquinas 57.40 10
2 Krystal Rodriguez JR Coral Reef 59.20 8
3 Treciyah Mitchell   Miami Northwestern 1:00.05 6
4 Dominique Ford JR Coral Reef 1:03.40 5
5 Alicia Cook SR Wellington 1:03.76 4
6 Maya Sage SO Cooper City 1:04.69 3
7 Lyric Wooten FR Coral Reef 1:04.90 2
8 Jayden Noel FR FAU High 1:05.71 1
9 Brianna Easy JR Dr. Krop 1:05.81 -
10 Alyssa Summers SO Coral Reef 1:07.00 -
11 Isabella Smilowitz 7 Miami Country Day 1:08.60 -
12 Isabella Romeo FR Dr. Krop 1:08.71 -
13 Amaurri Rehett FR Western 1:10.41 -
14 Victoria Pascual FR Braddock 1:13.19 -
15 Sophia Nesselroth FR Cooper City 1:13.24 -
16 Melissa Martinez SR Braddock 1:13.52 -
17 Za'Liyah Porcha JR Dwyer 1:14.91 -
18 Samira Alacon SO Braddock 1:16.20 -
19 Amanda Anderson JR Dr. Krop 1:21.02 -
20 Tracy Nguyen SO Dwyer 1:21.78 -
21 Vinkahjina Lightfoot JR Dwyer 1:22.89 -
22 Natasha Leon SO Western 1:25.72 -
23 Damaria Green FR Miami Northwestern 1:27.25 -
Girls 400m Dash Emerging Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Alicia Cook SR Wellington 1:10.78 1:03.76 1:08.23 54.20 58.66 53.56 4
8 Jayden Noel FR FAU High 1:22.14 1:05.71 1:19.51 46.66 1:03.74 1:12.29 1
9 Brianna Easy JR Dr. Krop 51.99 1:05.81 1:12.40 1:23.58 1:07.13 1:22.92 -
11 Isabella Smilowitz 7 Miami Country Day 1:17.52 1:08.60 1:04.49 1:17.52 1:26.44 1:24.38 -
13 Amaurri Rehett FR Western 1:22.38 1:10.41 1:13.23 1:04.78 1:25.90 53.52 -
16 Melissa Martinez SR Braddock 1:19.41 1:13.52 1:31.90 1:32.64 1:28.96 1:14.99 -
18 Samira Alacon SO Braddock 1:00.20 1:16.20 1:00.20 58.68 56.39 1:11.63 -
Girls 400m Dash Emerging Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Maya Sage SO Cooper City 1:04.69 3
12 Isabella Romeo FR Dr. Krop 1:08.71 -
14 Victoria Pascual FR Braddock 1:13.19 -
17 Za'Liyah Porcha JR Dwyer 1:14.91 -
20 Tracy Nguyen SO Dwyer 1:21.78 -
21 Vinkahjina Lightfoot JR Dwyer 1:22.89 -
23 Damaria Green FR Miami Northwestern 1:27.25 -
Girls 400m Dash Emerging Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Cha'iel Johnson FR St. Thomas Aquinas 41.33 57.40 10
2 Krystal Rodriguez JR Coral Reef 1:08.68 59.20 8
7 Lyric Wooten FR Coral Reef 49.33 1:04.90 2
15 Sophia Nesselroth FR Cooper City 1:10.31 1:13.24 -
19 Amanda Anderson JR Dr. Krop 1:28.32 1:21.02 -
22 Natasha Leon SO Western 1:10.29 1:25.72 -
Girls 400m Dash Emerging Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Treciyah Mitchell   Miami Northwestern 1:06.06 1:05.46 43.24 1:13.27 1:00.05 6
4 Dominique Ford JR Coral Reef 1:17.35 1:22.42 1:09.74 1:12.91 1:03.40 5
10 Alyssa Summers SO Coral Reef 58.29 47.57 1:23.08 1:25.09 1:07.00 -

Girls 400m Dash Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kameron Scille SR Wellington 56.85 10
2 Jermecia Brown SR St. Thomas Aquinas 57.16 8
3 Samiya Harrison SR Northeast (OP) 57.70 6
4 Jahnya Hill JR Northeast (OP) 58.08 5
5 Keshailyn Cowles SR Wellington 1:00.62 4
6 Michelle Petit-pointe JR Miami Northwestern 1:00.65 3
7 Makayla Lewis SO Dwyer 1:01.64 2
8 Daviana Bethel SO Miami Northwestern 1:02.16 1
9 Lauren McGaffic FR Miami Country Day 1:02.81 -
10 Maisha Atkinson SO FAU High 1:03.78 -
11 Faith Wallace SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:04.27 -
12 Tasia Small SR Northeast (OP) 1:06.59 -
  Richara McNeil SR Northeast (OP) DNF -
  Brittney Chatfield JR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF -
Girls 400m Dash Elite Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kameron Scille SR Wellington 40.94 56.85 10
2 Jermecia Brown SR St. Thomas Aquinas 53.16 57.16 8
3 Samiya Harrison SR Northeast (OP) 1:02.90 57.70 6
4 Jahnya Hill JR Northeast (OP) 1:10.28 58.08 5
5 Keshailyn Cowles SR Wellington 45.47 1:00.62 4
9 Lauren McGaffic FR Miami Country Day 1:11.61 1:02.81 -
10 Maisha Atkinson SO FAU High 1:17.18 1:03.78 -
Girls 400m Dash Elite Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Michelle Petit-pointe JR Miami Northwestern 57.62 1:00.65 50.34 3
7 Makayla Lewis SO Dwyer 56.10 1:01.64 49.32 2
8 Daviana Bethel SO Miami Northwestern 1:14.60 1:02.16 59.06 1
11 Faith Wallace SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:19.06 1:04.27 1:22.91 -
12 Tasia Small SR Northeast (OP) 51.94 1:06.59 52.61 -
  Richara McNeil SR Northeast (OP) DNF DNF DNF -
  Brittney Chatfield JR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF DNF DNF -

Girls 800m Run Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren McGaffic FR Miami Country Day 2:27.79 2:23.86 2:10.78 2:27.79 2:39.56 2:23.86 2:35.63 10
2 Cha'iel Johnson FR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:09.90 1:50.02 2:12.55 2:37.74 2:09.90 2:31.11 2:41.72 8
3 Krystal Rodriguez JR Coral Reef 2:23.24 2:03.35 2:12.63 2:49.77 1:59.37 2:11.31 1:56.72 6
4 Samantha Kavanagh FR Northeast (OP) 1:46.16 2:23.32 2:12.70 1:58.11 2:32.61 1:40.86 1:59.43 5
5 Lenai Hunter Junior Miami Northwestern 1:51.92 2:27.34 2:21.67 1:39.17 2:41.51 2:44.34 2:57.09 4
6 Camille Langston SO Dillard 2:20.59 2:58.94 2:22.01 2:56.10 1:56.45 2:49.00 2:24.85 3
7 Kashi Roberts JR Dillard 1:41.80 2:43.45 2:23.37 1:41.80 2:43.45 2:43.45 2:21.94 2
8 Brittney Chatfield JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:49.25 2:06.50 2:23.75 2:28.07 3:02.57 1:44.94 2:13.69 1
9 Paola Bencosme JR Braddock 1:52.39 2:58.66 2:24.08 2:54.34 2:26.97 1:58.15 2:12.56 -
10 Marjury Rodriguez SR Mater Academy 2:51.83 2:48.84 2:29.41 2:36.88 2:54.81 3:14.24 2:23.44 -
11 Lakeira Gathers Senior Miami Northwestern 2:51.20 1:52.59 2:34.23 1:52.59 3:17.42 2:01.85 2:21.90 -

Girls 800m Run Emerging

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Monica Lozada SR Pembroke Pines Charter 2:26.77 2:10.63 1:44.21 1:44.21 10
2 Victoria Garcia Ramirez JR Wellington 2:28.57 1:49.95 1:55.89 2:40.46 8
3 Destiny Desriveres Junior Miami Northwestern 2:29.82 2:29.82 1:58.36 2:28.33 6
4 Jordan Ducharme SR Cooper City 2:30.50 3:15.65 2:13.95 2:30.50 5
5 Danielle Martinez JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:31.91 2:19.76 1:58.49 2:54.70 4
6 Tiana Small SO Northeast (OP) 2:34.27 3:19.01 2:54.33 2:28.10 3
7 Alicia Cook SR Wellington 2:34.98 3:10.63 2:16.39 2:03.99 2
8 Faith Wallace SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:36.38 3:01.40 2:56.71 3:10.79 1
9 Emelie Perez JR Coral Reef 2:37.07 3:03.78 3:03.78 2:24.51 -
10 Katie Astorga JR Braddock 2:37.76 2:31.45 2:47.23 2:15.68 -
11 Jayden Noel FR FAU High 2:40.31 2:53.14 3:26.80 2:40.31 -
12 Nora El Abbar JR FAU High 2:40.35 3:17.23 3:07.61 3:07.61 -
13 Mina Trachtenberg SO FAU High 2:42.57 2:06.81 3:11.84 2:03.56 -
14 Jamie Bosch SO Coral Reef 2:42.69 2:42.69 2:29.68 3:16.86 -
15 Emma Kunz 8 FAU High 2:44.07 3:03.76 2:29.31 2:50.64 -
16 Alyssa Colvin FR Dwyer 2:44.19 2:08.07 2:35.98 2:09.71 -
17 Rickaiya Lewis FR Miami Northwestern 2:47.03 2:35.34 3:12.09 3:13.76 -
18 Jailyn Joseph FR Pembroke Pines Charter 2:49.57 2:34.31 2:03.79 2:51.27 -
19 Jasmine Castro FR Braddock 2:51.04 2:40.78 2:30.52 3:38.94 -
20 Brianna Easy JR Dr. Krop 2:55.85 2:45.30 2:32.99 3:45.09 -
21 Katelen Valdez JR Western 2:57.25 3:29.16 2:09.40 3:02.57 -
22 Anissa Lespinasse-Casimir JR Dr. Krop 2:57.35 3:04.45 2:50.26 3:13.32 -
23 Sophia Nesselroth FR Cooper City 2:59.47 2:59.47 2:55.88 2:34.35 -
24 Brianna Romeo FR Dr. Krop 3:05.99 2:17.64 2:36.24 3:07.85 -
25 Niah Geohagan SO Cooper City 3:10.32 4:03.61 2:41.78 3:56.00 -
Girls 800m Run Emerging Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Monica Lozada SR Pembroke Pines Charter 2:26.77 10
3 Destiny Desriveres Junior Miami Northwestern 2:29.82 6
4 Jordan Ducharme SR Cooper City 2:30.50 5
5 Danielle Martinez JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:31.91 4
8 Faith Wallace SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:36.38 1
12 Nora El Abbar JR FAU High 2:40.35 -
22 Anissa Lespinasse-Casimir JR Dr. Krop 2:57.35 -
Girls 800m Run Emerging Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Victoria Garcia Ramirez JR Wellington 2:01.83 1:46.97 2:28.57 2:22.63 8
6 Tiana Small SO Northeast (OP) 2:25.02 2:32.73 2:34.27 1:54.16 3
9 Emelie Perez JR Coral Reef 2:46.50 3:14.77 2:37.07 2:13.51 -
10 Katie Astorga JR Braddock 2:34.61 2:53.54 2:37.76 2:18.83 -
11 Jayden Noel FR FAU High 2:13.06 2:05.05 2:40.31 2:05.05 -
16 Alyssa Colvin FR Dwyer 2:26.13 3:20.32 2:44.19 2:17.92 -
Girls 800m Run Emerging Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Mina Trachtenberg SO FAU High 3:00.46 2:37.70 3:10.21 2:42.57 2:37.70 -
14 Jamie Bosch SO Coral Reef 2:29.68 3:05.47 3:13.61 2:42.69 2:08.53 -
15 Emma Kunz 8 FAU High 2:01.42 3:02.12 2:17.82 2:44.07 2:47.36 -
19 Jasmine Castro FR Braddock 2:11.70 2:28.81 3:16.70 2:51.04 2:09.99 -
20 Brianna Easy JR Dr. Krop 2:52.34 2:27.72 3:11.68 2:55.85 3:13.44 -
21 Katelen Valdez JR Western 2:35.98 2:30.67 2:32.44 2:57.25 3:43.34 -
Girls 800m Run Emerging Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Alicia Cook SR Wellington 2:30.33 2:28.78 2:39.63 1:56.24 2:34.98 2
17 Rickaiya Lewis FR Miami Northwestern 2:01.94 3:25.45 2:37.01 3:18.77 2:47.03 -
18 Jailyn Joseph FR Pembroke Pines Charter 2:51.27 2:10.57 3:13.31 3:03.14 2:49.57 -
23 Sophia Nesselroth FR Cooper City 2:46.91 3:21.01 3:22.81 3:51.52 2:59.47 -
24 Brianna Romeo FR Dr. Krop 2:56.69 3:56.21 3:19.01 3:54.35 3:05.99 -
25 Niah Geohagan SO Cooper City 2:36.07 3:38.87 2:43.68 3:00.81 3:10.32 -

Girls 1600m Run Emerging

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Raquel Edwards 8 Dillard 6:27.09 5:22.58 6:33.88 6:06.72 5:39.55 4:58.81 6:03.32 10
2 Taisha Benjamin SO Northeast (OP) 5:43.83 5:33.62 6:04.25 5:13.19 5:40.42 6:34.89 4:25.53 8
3 Marlie Gonzalez FR Braddock 5:15.18 5:59.71 6:33.97 6:06.56 5:42.58 6:03.14 4:10.09 6
4 Kennedy Lerner FR Cooper City 7:40.31 5:22.22 4:25.56 6:29.49 5:54.08 4:46.81 5:00.97 5
5 Hannah Maus SO St. Thomas Aquinas 6:26.50 5:08.49 7:33.87 5:08.49 5:54.58 6:37.13 6:30.04 4
6 Emily Baldwin FR Cardinal Gibbons 5:52.66 6:46.63 7:33.42 6:25.04 5:59.85 6:10.65 7:19.02 3
7 Tamaijah Scrivens FR Dillard 7:02.32 7:17.01 5:08.48 6:25.60 6:07.23 7:35.37 4:42.77 2
8 Nora El Abbar JR FAU High 7:41.17 5:02.53 5:50.49 7:00.58 6:08.93 7:04.27 4:40.39 1
9 Emma Kunz 8 FAU High 4:34.98 6:33.89 6:56.18 7:33.34 6:11.59 7:55.64 5:38.15 -
10 Isabella Serrano SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:39.30 6:13.41 4:58.73 4:28.86 6:13.41 6:32.08 7:46.77 -
11 Anna Beck FR Coral Reef 6:10.73 5:32.90 5:17.77 5:40.47 6:18.29 7:15.04 4:24.81 -
12 Mina Trachtenberg SO FAU High 5:34.31 5:11.51 6:04.70 5:22.91 6:19.89 7:39.67 4:48.72 -
13 Gabriella Kinsey FR Pembroke Pines Charter 5:39.84 4:38.75 5:20.75 6:52.39 6:21.84 7:38.21 5:36.02 -
14 Audrey Parker SO Cardinal Gibbons 8:26.16 7:47.22 5:46.53 4:55.91 6:29.35 7:04.40 5:58.21 -
15 Tatiana Carballo SR Cooper City 8:12.38 6:09.29 5:53.41 6:49.00 6:37.08 4:49.87 6:56.94 -
16 Ana Galib-Plata FR Western 6:12.64 7:42.73 7:46.82 6:53.59 6:49.49 7:55.01 8:23.68 -
17 Jessica Lickstein SO Dwyer 8:19.63 8:57.41 8:11.23 6:47.26 6:59.85 8:02.83 6:13.67 -
18 Elisa Tiberio SO Western 5:55.09 9:22.94 6:38.39 8:39.64 7:13.03 6:29.73 5:03.13 -

Girls 1600m Run Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Valerie Lastra SR Mater Academy 5:02.24 5:29.45 10
2 Samouya Nevers SR Dillard 5:06.72 4:20.72 8
3 Rebecca Bergnes SR Braddock 5:15.04 5:30.80 6
4 Christiana Coleman 8 Dillard 5:21.29 4:17.04 5
5 Lisa Adjouadi SR Braddock 5:22.89 6:04.87 4
6 Kalyn Gibbs SO Coral Reef 5:29.02 6:41.41 3
7 Danielle Martinez JR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:31.21 7:03.95 2
8 Jordan Ducharme SR Cooper City 5:33.00 6:22.95 1
9 Allison Astorga JR Braddock 5:35.63 6:42.76 -
10 Monica Lozada SR Pembroke Pines Charter 5:44.60 5:44.60 -
11 Emily Opalinski JR Cardinal Gibbons 5:45.33 6:57.85 -
12 Asia Bell Junior Miami Northwestern 5:46.85 6:45.82 -
13 Haley McCloskey JR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:50.75 7:07.92 -
  Dominique Spann SR Northeast (OP) DNF DNF -

Girls 3200m Run Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rebecca Bergnes SR Braddock 11:09.77 11:56.66 11:03.08 10
2 Kalyn Gibbs SO Coral Reef 11:24.68 10:09.37 12:12.61 8
3 Jordan Ford JR Braddock 11:47.80 14:16.44 12:58.58 6
4 Emillie Suarez SR Braddock 11:57.45 9:48.31 10:09.84 5
5 Mia Martinez FR Braddock 12:15.31 10:54.43 13:21.49 4
6 Haley McCloskey JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12:16.31 9:56.42 11:24.77 3
7 Emily Opalinski JR Cardinal Gibbons 12:29.12 8:51.88 13:06.58 2
8 Asia Bell Junior Miami Northwestern 12:47.40 13:10.43 10:44.62 1
9 Hannah Maus SO St. Thomas Aquinas 13:03.66 9:55.59 12:40.15 -
10 Alyssa Colvin FR Dwyer 13:15.85 11:16.48 13:31.77 -
11 Jessica Lickstein SO Dwyer 13:33.57 12:12.22 10:34.59 -
12 Claire De Lacoste SO Cooper City 13:54.67 16:58.30 15:26.49 -
13 Audrey Parker SO Cardinal Gibbons 13:59.14 11:28.10 12:52.01 -
14 Olivia Christie SO St. Thomas Aquinas 14:34.33 11:13.24 14:25.59 -

Girls 3200m Run Emerging

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kennedy Lerner FR Cooper City 11:15.01 12:47.05 13:02.40 10:13.64 10
2 Elle Smith SO St. Thomas Aquinas 15:04.60 12:59.82 16:38.17 9:37.07 8
3 Katelyn Williams SO Coral Reef 14:03.60 14:29.69 17:06.24 13:37.51 6
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Markalah Hart Senior Miami Northwestern 12.67 13.77 12.81 13.36 -
2 Nikia Smith SR St. Thomas Aquinas 13.69 13.97 11.32 16.21 -
3 Emelia Chatfield SR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.58 14.13 11.03 10.18 -
4 Amanda Kinloch JR Pembroke Pines Charter 17.21 14.22 13.94 14.22 -
5 Alexis Glasco JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9.99 14.26 12.84 9.99 -
6 Eddiyah Frye JR St. Thomas Aquinas 16.41 14.27 10.28 12.70 -
7 Catherine Glenn SR Wellington 17.86 14.64 15.67 15.96 -
16 Kouraje Johnson Junior Miami Northwestern 14.24 15.99 11.68 19.99 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Alicia Coleman Senior Suncoast 16.71 18.50 14.33 14.92 -
9 Kesona Hanson SR Northeast (OP) 14.31 13.56 15.37 15.06 -
10 Holly Cassels SR Dwyer 18.03 11.06 14.55 15.15 -
11 Jaylah Milford Junior Miami Northwestern 16.25 15.77 16.25 15.77 -
14 Stephanie Jobe Senior Miami Northwestern 14.45 19.54 17.63 15.88 -
18 Aniyah Jones JR Cardinal Gibbons 21.48 21.82 19.64 16.78 -
19 Emma Toulemonde SR Cardinal Gibbons 14.96 21.18 20.85 16.81 -
21 Akerah Jones FR Cardinal Gibbons 20.32 12.96 21.54 17.51 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Breanna Moss JR Miami Northwestern 18.70 15.84 16.64 17.59 13.15 12.36 15.84 9
13 Frantysha Wallace SR Cardinal Gibbons 15.08 13.65 17.62 16.83 15.40 18.73 15.87 9
15 Natalia Madison JR Dwyer 18.31 18.95 18.31 20.22 13.85 13.54 15.92 6
17 Paris Baker   Miami Northwestern 12.27 20.11 12.59 12.43 14.23 19.13 16.35 5
20 Chloe Young SO Dwyer 19.00 18.31 12.32 20.71 13.86 14.38 17.11 4
22 Mickaylah Gardiner SR Dr. Krop 19.47 21.75 17.54 20.53 17.37 16.84 17.54 3
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Aaliyah Brown JR Dr. Krop 17.73 2
24 Hannah Mendez JR FAU High 17.88 1
25 Indiya Marcelin JR Dr. Krop 20.05 -

Girls 300m Hurdles Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Markalah Hart Senior Miami Northwestern 29.79 35.24 53.28 52.44 41.95 46.99 10
2 Emelia Chatfield SR St. Thomas Aquinas 31.07 33.17 31.07 50.38 41.98 35.69 8
3 Alexis Glasco JR St. Thomas Aquinas 48.25 34.90 43.08 53.85 43.08 31.02 6
4 Amanda Kinloch JR Pembroke Pines Charter 54.89 31.62 39.96 43.91 43.91 54.45 5
5 Eddiyah Frye JR St. Thomas Aquinas 50.07 55.34 44.80 32.07 43.92 31.19 4
6 Frantysha Wallace SR Cardinal Gibbons 36.64 32.62 41.11 43.34 44.68 51.83 3
7 Alicia Coleman Senior Suncoast 43.37 44.71 53.21 47.40 44.71 47.84 2
8 Holly Cassels SR Dwyer 45.37 48.52 35.49 39.53 44.92 57.95 1
9 Aniyah Jones JR Cardinal Gibbons 36.55 57.76 46.93 31.59 45.12 32.94 -
10 Shanice Fleurimond SR Dwyer 35.83 56.24 39.46 39.91 45.35 44.90 -
11 Kesona Hanson SR Northeast (OP) 36.71 56.44 53.68 44.51 45.88 58.27 -
12 Paris Baker   Miami Northwestern 56.69 44.14 58.54 59.94 46.46 59.94 -
13 Emma Toulemonde SR Cardinal Gibbons 34.65 51.74 40.82 58.85 47.46 39.87 -
14 Andreana Williams SR Wellington 55.92 33.93 1:01.18 54.96 47.79 53.53 -
15 Catherine Glenn SR Wellington 49.74 37.81 39.80 51.24 49.74 37.31 -
Girls 300m Hurdles Elite Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Markalah Hart Senior Miami Northwestern 51.18 41.95 40.70 47.41 10
2 Emelia Chatfield SR St. Thomas Aquinas 31.07 41.98 53.74 43.24 8
3 Alexis Glasco JR St. Thomas Aquinas 38.78 43.08 51.70 39.64 6
4 Amanda Kinloch JR Pembroke Pines Charter 53.14 43.91 43.47 52.70 5
5 Eddiyah Frye JR St. Thomas Aquinas 48.32 43.92 43.92 51.83 4
8 Holly Cassels SR Dwyer 40.88 44.92 48.07 55.70 1
9 Aniyah Jones JR Cardinal Gibbons 56.40 45.12 39.71 52.79 -
15 Catherine Glenn SR Wellington 43.78 49.74 45.27 51.73 -
Girls 300m Hurdles Elite Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Frantysha Wallace SR Cardinal Gibbons 44.68 48.26 43.79 58.09 35.30 39.77 42.45 3
7 Alicia Coleman Senior Suncoast 44.71 46.06 32.64 56.34 39.80 39.35 38.90 2
10 Shanice Fleurimond SR Dwyer 45.35 41.73 48.98 45.81 55.78 38.55 40.37 -
11 Kesona Hanson SR Northeast (OP) 45.88 36.71 42.67 32.58 46.80 49.55 36.25 -
12 Paris Baker   Miami Northwestern 46.46 52.50 35.78 37.64 48.32 51.57 58.54 -
13 Emma Toulemonde SR Cardinal Gibbons 47.46 35.60 46.04 47.94 41.77 35.60 37.50 -
14 Andreana Williams SR Wellington 47.79 53.53 47.32 47.79 57.83 43.49 58.79 -

Girls 300m Hurdles Emerging

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Akerah Jones FR Cardinal Gibbons 46.47 42.29 33.93 35.32 43.22 35.79 10
2 Maya Smith JR FAU High 46.66 45.26 34.53 50.40 40.13 45.73 8
3 Leyanis Armenteros-Castillo FR St. Thomas Aquinas 46.80 47.27 59.91 53.82 53.36 34.64 6
4 Tamia McWhorter   Miami Northwestern 46.85 40.30 51.54 49.20 1:00.44 53.41 5
5 Natalia Madison JR Dwyer 48.08 45.20 59.14 34.14 47.12 53.37 4
6 Melissa Myles JR Dwyer 49.80 38.35 42.83 36.36 37.35 1:00.26 3
7 Aisha Hane 7 Pembroke Pines Charter 50.14 46.63 41.12 41.12 48.64 57.66 2
8 Jaylah Milford Junior Miami Northwestern 50.36 56.91 55.90 55.40 37.27 47.34 1
9 Aaliyah Brown JR Dr. Krop 50.88 49.87 47.32 44.27 1:03.10 1:02.08 -
10 Lucia Giangaspero JR FAU High 55.30 39.27 1:10.79 51.43 1:11.89 59.73 -
11 Naomi Lyttle JR Dr. Krop 55.94 49.23 1:02.66 1:10.49 40.84 40.28 -
12 Indiya Marcelin JR Dr. Krop 59.67 50.72 44.76 1:08.62 1:03.25 1:07.43 -
Girls 300m Hurdles Emerging Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Akerah Jones FR Cardinal Gibbons 46.47 37.18 10
2 Maya Smith JR FAU High 46.66 34.53 8
3 Leyanis Armenteros-Castillo FR St. Thomas Aquinas 46.80 55.23 6
4 Tamia McWhorter   Miami Northwestern 46.85 46.39 5
5 Natalia Madison JR Dwyer 48.08 43.28 4
8 Jaylah Milford Junior Miami Northwestern 50.36 59.93 1
Girls 300m Hurdles Emerging Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Melissa Myles JR Dwyer 49.80 3
7 Aisha Hane 7 Pembroke Pines Charter 50.14 2
9 Aaliyah Brown JR Dr. Krop 50.88 -
10 Lucia Giangaspero JR FAU High 55.30 -
11 Naomi Lyttle JR Dr. Krop 55.94 -
12 Indiya Marcelin JR Dr. Krop 59.67 -

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Thomas Aquinas Jermecia Brown, Emelia Chatfield, Alexis Glasco, Cha'iel Johnson 3:02.99 3:51.63 4:44.91 3:47.00 3:00.68 10
2 Miami Northwestern Treciyah Mitchell, M'Kynzi Sanders, Damaria Green, Xhamani Thompson 3:38.75 3:52.71 3:08.50 2:47.56 4:15.99 8
3 Wellington Keshailyn Cowles, Kameron Scille, Andreana Williams, Victoria Garcia Ramirez 4:04.62 4:04.62 3:32.82 3:08.36 4:58.44 6
4 Pembroke Pines Charter Aisha Hane, Savannah Francis, Amanda Kinloch, Monica Lozada 3:37.08 4:12.41 4:57.85 4:09.89 3:49.70 5
5 Coral Reef Alyssa Summers, Lyric Wooten, Anylah West, Aaliyah Tomlin 5:14.37 4:15.58 3:16.80 3:37.25 3:44.91 4
6 FAU High
(B>)
4:46.54 4:20.49 3:02.35 4:38.73 5:36.04 3
7 Dwyer Alexis Cooley, Chloe Young, Alyssa Colvin, Za'Liyah Porcha 3:43.55 4:39.43 5:15.76 4:03.11 4:47.82 2

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Natalia Madison JR Dwyer 1.57m 1.30m 1.79m 1.15m 1.77m 5' 1.75" 10
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Mickaylah Gardiner SR Dr. Krop 1.52m 1.41m 1.11m 1.92m 1.23m 4' 11.75" 5.75
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    PO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
2 Gabrielle Grant Senior Miami Northwestern 1.52m 1.58m 1.78m 1.61m 1.14m 4' 11.75" 5.75
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
2 Stephanie Jobe Senior Miami Northwestern 1.52m 1.63m 1.43m 1.93m 1.22m 4' 11.75" 5.75
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
2 Lillian Lauriston JR Dillard 1.52m 1.44m 1.98m 1.49m 1.73m 4' 11.75" 5.75
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
6 Leyanis Armenteros-Castillo FR St. Thomas Aquinas 1.42m 1.73m 1.24m 1.46m 1.08m 4' 7.75" 3
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
7 Hannah Mendez JR FAU High 1.37m 1.33m 1.15m 1.69m 1.75m 4' 6" 1.5
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
7 Chloe Young SO Dwyer 1.37m 0.96m 1.73m 0.99m 1.78m 4' 6" 1.5
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
9 Daisia Jones SO Dillard 1.32m 1.00m 1.58m 1.17m 1.12m 4' 4" -
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX
10 Denarjiah Peeples FR Dwyer 1.27m 1.23m 1.16m 1.12m 0.93m 4' 2" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.32
    XXX

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kayla Kerbs JR Dwyer 2.40m 2.59m 7' 10.5" 10
  • 1.90
    P
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.30
    XXO
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.50
    XXX
2 Melissa Myles JR Dwyer 2.30m 2.74m 7' 6.5" 8
  • 1.90
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.20
    XXO
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.40
    XXX
3 Christie Wilks JR Wellington 2.20m 2.79m 7' 2.5" 6
  • 1.90
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.20
    PO
  • 2.30
    XXX
4 Jelan Cottrell FR St. Thomas Aquinas 2.10m 2.14m 6' 10.75" 5
  • 1.90
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.20
    XXX
5 Tracy Nguyen SO Dwyer 2.00m 1.78m 6' 6.75" 4
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.10
    XXX
  Za'Liyah Porcha JR Dwyer NH NH NH -
  • 1.90
    XXX

Girls Long Jump Emerging

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Markalah Hart Senior Miami Northwestern 6.04m 5.03m 3.77m 4.38m 4.48m 16' 6" 10
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • 5.02 (+0.0)
2 M'Kynzi Sanders JR Miami Northwestern 5.02m 4.33m 4.07m 3.46m 5.46m 14' 2.5" 8
  • 4.33 (+0.0)
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
3 Daisia Jones SO Dillard 3.56m 3.95m 2.96m 5.06m 3.56m 12' 11.5" 6
  • 3.25 (+0.0)
  • 3.82 (+0.0)
  • 3.95 (+0.0)
4 Olivia Egbor SR Boca Raton 3.55m 3.66m 2.60m 4.39m 4.32m 12' 0.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 3.37 (+0.0)
  • 3.66 (+0.0)
5 Jamila Wade JR Dr. Krop 4.11m 3.24m 3.66m 3.92m 3.69m 10' 7.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 3.24 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  Gianna Robertson SO Boca Raton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Girls Long Jump Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Eddiyah Frye JR St. Thomas Aquinas 3.99m 6.44m 5.19m 5.35m 5.46m 4.70m 17' 11" 10
2 Holly Cassels SR Dwyer 4.63m 6.31m 4.94m 5.73m 5.26m 5.52m 17' 3.25" 8
3 Shade Gousse SR Coral Reef 5.33m 5.38m 4.28m 3.92m 5.03m 6.04m 16' 6" 6
4 Lamaria Washington Junior Miami Northwestern 4.50m 5.48m 5.53m 4.84m 4.89m 4.21m 16' 0.5" 5
5 Catherine Glenn SR Wellington 4.15m 4.44m 3.96m 6.04m 4.83m 6.23m 15' 10.25" 4
6 Mickaylah Gardiner SR Dr. Krop 5.59m 6.02m 3.65m 5.88m 4.74m 5.93m 15' 6.75" 3
7 Alicia Cook SR Wellington 3.96m 5.62m 5.43m 4.86m 4.72m 5.43m 15' 6" 2
8 Lakeira Gathers Senior Miami Northwestern 6.12m 5.23m 4.80m 4.47m 4.71m 4.90m 15' 5.5" 1
9 Aaliyah Brown JR Dr. Krop 3.53m 5.81m 4.00m 4.98m 4.65m 6.00m 15' 3.25" -
10 Melissa Myles JR Dwyer 3.89m 4.12m 5.79m 6.02m 4.63m 5.42m 15' 2.25" -
11 Christie Wilks JR Wellington 5.28m 3.59m 4.94m 4.59m 4.33m 3.81m 14' 2.5" -
12 Asha Varnado JR Cardinal Gibbons 4.83m 4.31m 5.34m 5.17m 4.27m 4.61m 14' 0.25" -
13 Janist Daniel   Miami Northwestern 2.99m 4.88m 3.79m 5.26m 4.21m 4.38m 13' 9.75" -
14 Treciyah Mitchell   Miami Northwestern 4.32m 3.09m 4.21m 3.05m 3.86m 4.98m 12' 8" -
Girls Long Jump Elite Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Eddiyah Frye JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6.01m 5.46m 4.20m 5.02m 17' 11" 10
2 Holly Cassels SR Dwyer 4.42m 5.26m 6.42m 6.21m 17' 3.25" 8
4 Lamaria Washington Junior Miami Northwestern 6.01m 4.89m 3.81m 3.81m 16' 0.5" 5
5 Catherine Glenn SR Wellington 4.73m 4.83m 6.04m 4.54m 15' 10.25" 4
7 Alicia Cook SR Wellington 5.71m 4.72m 3.59m 4.01m 15' 6" 2
8 Lakeira Gathers Senior Miami Northwestern 6.08m 4.71m 4.38m 4.10m 15' 5.5" 1
10 Melissa Myles JR Dwyer 5.56m 4.63m 3.61m 4.82m 15' 2.25" -
13 Janist Daniel   Miami Northwestern 4.88m 4.21m 4.34m 5.35m 13' 9.75" -
Girls Long Jump Elite Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Shade Gousse SR Coral Reef 5.03m 16' 6" 6
6 Mickaylah Gardiner SR Dr. Krop 4.74m 15' 6.75" 3
9 Aaliyah Brown JR Dr. Krop 4.65m 15' 3.25" -
11 Christie Wilks JR Wellington 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
12 Asha Varnado JR Cardinal Gibbons 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
14 Treciyah Mitchell   Miami Northwestern 3.86m 12' 8" -

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Stephanie Jobe Senior Miami Northwestern 7.99m 9.77m 11.10m 11.77m 11.54m 10.66m 11.43m 36' 5" 10
2 Markalah Hart Senior Miami Northwestern 10.62m 12.05m 10.95m 11.61m 9.96m 11.17m 13.58m 35' 11.25" 8
3 Natalia Madison JR Dwyer 8.69m 9.63m 10.35m 10.76m 10.76m 8.49m 10.87m 33' 11.5" 6
4 Alicia Cook SR Wellington 12.62m 8.31m 10.26m 11.18m 8.62m 8.72m 7.28m 33' 8" 5
5 Christie Wilks JR Wellington 11.17m 13.02m 10.25m 8.20m 13.12m 9.43m 12.81m 33' 7.5" 4
6 Shade Gousse SR Coral Reef 9.11m 12.55m 10.12m 9.72m 11.13m 8.70m 12.45m 33' 2.5" 3
7 Hannah Mendez JR FAU High 9.36m 7.34m 10.06m 9.36m 8.45m 10.16m 9.36m 33' 0.25" 2
8 Chloe Young SO Dwyer 9.00m 11.10m 10.00m 7.90m 9.50m 10.50m 8.70m 32' 9.75" 1
9 Aaliyah Brown JR Dr. Krop 12.16m 12.16m 9.89m 9.49m 10.29m 11.77m 9.69m 32' 5.5" -
10 Emma Susi SO FAU High 12.33m 9.85m 9.56m 6.79m 7.93m 9.66m 6.88m 31' 4.5" -
11 Asha Varnado JR Cardinal Gibbons 11.38m 8.15m 9.48m 7.87m 7.11m 10.33m 9.01m 31' 1.25" -
12 Lakeira Gathers Senior Miami Northwestern 10.20m 10.38m 8.95m 8.77m 7.88m 11.10m 11.55m 29' 4.5" -
13 Paradise Kellem JR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.45m 8.24m 8.86m 8.77m 6.65m 11.34m 11.25m 29' 1" -
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Stephanie Jobe Senior Miami Northwestern 8.88m 7.88m 11.21m 11.10m 36' 5" 10
2 Markalah Hart Senior Miami Northwestern 10.62m 8.98m 13.36m 10.95m 35' 11.25" 8
3 Natalia Madison JR Dwyer 10.45m 11.70m 12.73m 10.35m 33' 11.5" 6
4 Alicia Cook SR Wellington 10.77m 9.54m 9.85m 10.26m 33' 8" 5
5 Christie Wilks JR Wellington 9.74m 10.35m 11.28m 10.25m 33' 7.5" 4
10 Emma Susi SO FAU High 9.27m 11.85m 7.46m 9.56m 31' 4.5" -
12 Lakeira Gathers Senior Miami Northwestern 6.98m 9.13m 8.32m 8.95m 29' 4.5" -
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Shade Gousse SR Coral Reef 10.12m 10.93m 11.13m 9.51m 7.19m 9.82m 33' 2.5" 3
7 Hannah Mendez JR FAU High 10.06m 9.56m 7.14m 8.05m 11.07m 12.88m 33' 0.25" 2
8 Chloe Young SO Dwyer 10.00m 8.10m 9.70m 7.10m 10.30m 9.80m 32' 9.75" 1
9 Aaliyah Brown JR Dr. Krop 9.89m 7.81m 9.40m 7.91m 8.90m 12.76m 32' 5.5" -
11 Asha Varnado JR Cardinal Gibbons 9.48m 12.04m 7.58m 12.13m 9.95m 7.87m 31' 1.25" -
13 Paradise Kellem JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8.86m 10.63m 6.47m 7.53m 9.30m 8.95m 29' 1" -

Girls Shot Put Emerging

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Zorria Jones SO Northeast (OP) 7.61m 24' 11.75" 10
2 Ashley Young SR Dwyer 7.46m 24' 5.75" 8
3 Mackenzie Steel FR Boca Raton 7.37m 24' 2.25" 6
4 Jael De Los Rios SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7.31m 23' 11.75" 5
5 Emma Ramsingh FR Cardinal Gibbons 6.77m 22' 2.5" 4
6 Judith Charles JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6.65m 21' 10" 3
7 Britney Quick SO Northeast (OP) 6.62m 21' 8.75" 2
8 Vinkahjina Lightfoot JR Dwyer 6.50m 21' 4" 1
9 Jamila Wade JR Dr. Krop 6.15m 20' 2.25" -
10 Reese Gargano SO Boca Raton 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
Girls Shot Put Emerging Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Ashley Young SR Dwyer 7.46m 6.94m 8.06m 7.09m 7.24m 24' 5.75" 8
3 Mackenzie Steel FR Boca Raton 7.37m 5.16m 5.82m 7.00m 7.52m 24' 2.25" 6
4 Jael De Los Rios SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7.31m 8.41m 7.16m 7.31m 8.77m 23' 11.75" 5
5 Emma Ramsingh FR Cardinal Gibbons 6.77m 6.63m 6.36m 8.46m 7.51m 22' 2.5" 4
6 Judith Charles JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6.65m 6.32m 7.38m 7.71m 6.85m 21' 10" 3
Girls Shot Put Emerging Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Zorria Jones SO Northeast (OP) 8.22m 7.46m 7.61m 8.37m 8.45m 9.74m 8.07m 24' 11.75" 10
7 Britney Quick SO Northeast (OP) 5.30m 5.03m 6.62m 7.94m 6.16m 7.88m 8.34m 21' 8.75" 2
8 Vinkahjina Lightfoot JR Dwyer 8.39m 8.45m 6.50m 5.98m 8.26m 5.07m 5.92m 21' 4" 1
9 Jamila Wade JR Dr. Krop 6.27m 7.32m 6.15m 8.00m 5.04m 5.35m 7.69m 20' 2.25" -
10 Reese Gargano SO Boca Raton 6.93m 5.47m 5.82m 5.18m 5.30m 5.70m 4.19m 19' 1.25" -

Girls Shot Put Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jade Shakir FR Dillard 10.66m 10.45m 34' 11.75" 10
2 Summer Mosley Senior Miami Northwestern 10.42m 8.75m 34' 2.25" 8
3 Makayla Thompson JR Miami Northwestern 9.38m 8.63m 30' 9.25" 6
4 Chaniya Dawson Senior Miami Northwestern 9.33m 6.53m 30' 7.5" 5
5 Zhanique Hamilton SO Dillard 9.32m 6.52m 30' 7" 4
6 Kaitlyn Gaines SO Cardinal Gibbons 9.27m 11.22m 30' 5" 3
7 Sandy Denis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9.23m 8.21m 30' 3.5" 2
8 Andreana Williams SR Wellington 9.04m 8.50m 29' 8" 1
9 Charmel Humphrey SR Dillard 9.02m 9.92m 29' 7.25" -
10 Thierry Campbell SO Dwyer 8.83m 7.95m 28' 11.75" -
11 Makenzie Colson FR Miami Northwestern 8.48m 6.87m 27' 10" -
12 Geraldine Bedoya SR Boca Raton 8.21m 10.59m 26' 11.25" -
Girls Shot Put Elite Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jade Shakir FR Dillard 11.41m 11.94m 12.15m 13.22m 10.66m 10.66m 9.59m 34' 11.75" 10
2 Summer Mosley Senior Miami Northwestern 9.79m 7.81m 11.25m 11.15m 11.15m 10.42m 10.00m 34' 2.25" 8
3 Makayla Thompson JR Miami Northwestern 10.32m 10.88m 8.54m 9.10m 9.66m 9.38m 7.22m 30' 9.25" 6
4 Chaniya Dawson Senior Miami Northwestern 10.17m 8.40m 9.14m 9.14m 9.05m 9.33m 8.68m 30' 7.5" 5
5 Zhanique Hamilton SO Dillard 7.83m 11.28m 11.84m 11.84m 6.52m 9.32m 12.02m 30' 7" 4
7 Sandy Denis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9.32m 11.81m 8.03m 7.01m 10.61m 9.23m 10.61m 30' 3.5" 2
8 Andreana Williams SR Wellington 9.49m 10.76m 11.66m 10.67m 9.58m 9.04m 8.77m 29' 8" 1
12 Geraldine Bedoya SR Boca Raton 9.11m 7.14m 7.39m 7.47m 8.62m 8.21m 5.83m 26' 11.25" -
Girls Shot Put Elite Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Kaitlyn Gaines SO Cardinal Gibbons 9.27m 11.31m 9.83m 8.90m 30' 5" 3
9 Charmel Humphrey SR Dillard 9.02m 7.67m 7.94m 8.03m 29' 7.25" -
10 Thierry Campbell SO Dwyer 8.83m 9.80m 7.95m 10.68m 28' 11.75" -
11 Makenzie Colson FR Miami Northwestern 8.48m 7.12m 10.85m 6.36m 27' 10" -

Girls Discus Throw Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Summer Mosley Senior Miami Northwestern 34.74m 42.89m 140' 8" 10
  • 42.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Chaniya Dawson Senior Miami Northwestern 30.62m 34.02m 111' 7" 8
  • 31.98  
  • 31.71  
  • 32.89  
  • 34.02  
3 Ravyn Tammiruusu SR Suncoast 35.82m 31.70m 104' 0" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 31.70  
  • 31.03  
  • 30.73  
4 Sandy Denis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 24.29m 31.54m 103' 6" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 31.51  
  • 31.54  
  • 29.76  
5 Jade Shakir FR Dillard 31.68m 29.33m 96' 3" 4
  • 29.33  
  • 25.36  
  • 24.09  
  • FOUL  
6 Geraldine Bedoya SR Boca Raton 26.14m 26.95m 88' 5" 3
  • 25.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.95  
  • 26.53  
7 Charmel Humphrey SR Dillard 22.63m 25.43m 83' 5" 2
  • 23.73  
  • 24.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.43  
8 Jada Hill   Miami Northwestern 21.30m 25.06m 82' 3" 1
  • 24.11  
  • 22.36  
  • 25.06  
  • FOUL  
9 Zhanique Hamilton SO Dillard 17.80m 23.12m 75' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 19.00  
  • 21.63  
  • 23.12  
10 Thierry Campbell SO Dwyer 20.02m 22.75m 74' 8" -
  • 22.75  
  • 21.00  
  • 21.86  
  • 21.11  
11 Ashley Young SR Dwyer 16.27m 21.13m 69' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 21.13  
  • 19.82  
  • 19.51  
12 Jael De Los Rios SO St. Thomas Aquinas 19.78m 20.60m 67' 7" -
  • 20.56  
  • 18.56  
  • 20.12  
  • 20.60  
Girls Discus Throw Elite Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Summer Mosley Senior Miami Northwestern 48.89m 40.75m 46.32m 53.61m 42.89m 140' 8" 10
2 Chaniya Dawson Senior Miami Northwestern 25.86m 35.04m 34.70m 38.10m 34.02m 111' 7" 8
3 Ravyn Tammiruusu SR Suncoast 41.21m 30.12m 37.09m 38.67m 31.70m 104' 0" 6
4 Sandy Denis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 39.74m 41.00m 37.85m 23.02m 31.54m 103' 6" 5
6 Geraldine Bedoya SR Boca Raton 30.18m 24.26m 20.75m 31.80m 26.95m 88' 5" 3
11 Ashley Young SR Dwyer 23.03m 15.42m 26.20m 17.96m 21.13m 69' 4" -
Girls Discus Throw Elite Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Jade Shakir FR Dillard 21.41m 32.26m 35.20m 24.64m 37.25m 28.74m 29.33m 96' 3" 4
7 Charmel Humphrey SR Dillard 25.18m 21.11m 30.77m 20.60m 30.01m 24.16m 25.43m 83' 5" 2
8 Jada Hill   Miami Northwestern 25.56m 30.07m 28.57m 31.07m 26.06m 18.29m 25.06m 82' 3" 1
9 Zhanique Hamilton SO Dillard 24.04m 17.57m 26.59m 21.27m 27.98m 21.04m 23.12m 75' 10" -
10 Thierry Campbell SO Dwyer 23.66m 27.76m 28.21m 23.89m 25.71m 27.53m 22.75m 74' 8" -
12 Jael De Los Rios SO St. Thomas Aquinas 24.72m 19.57m 15.66m 26.57m 15.24m 17.72m 20.60m 67' 7" -

Girls Discus Throw Emerging

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Zada Matthew   Miami Northwestern 26.23m 86' 1" 10
2 Reese Gargano SO Boca Raton 22.08m 72' 5" 8
3 Brianna Romeo FR Dr. Krop 20.40m 66' 11" 6
4 Morgan Herring FR St. Thomas Aquinas 20.07m 65' 10" 5
5 Isabella Romeo FR Dr. Krop 19.92m 65' 4" 4
6 Zorria Jones SO Northeast (OP) 19.70m 64' 7" 3
7 Kaitlyn Gaines SO Cardinal Gibbons 17.55m 57' 7" 2
8 Emma Ramsingh FR Cardinal Gibbons 16.45m 54' 0" 1
9 Daijonae Grant JR Northeast (OP) 15.37m 50' 5" -
10 Jamila Wade JR Dr. Krop 13.96m 45' 10" -
11 Vinkahjina Lightfoot JR Dwyer 12.53m 41' 1" -
Girls Discus Throw Emerging Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Zada Matthew   Miami Northwestern 20.72m 28.33m 28.59m 23.87m 18.89m 26.23m 86' 1" 10
2 Reese Gargano SO Boca Raton 28.26m 15.68m 27.82m 25.83m 24.07m 22.08m 72' 5" 8
4 Morgan Herring FR St. Thomas Aquinas 15.65m 20.27m 21.27m 20.67m 25.49m 20.07m 65' 10" 5
7 Kaitlyn Gaines SO Cardinal Gibbons 12.64m 12.81m 22.46m 19.83m 16.15m 17.55m 57' 7" 2
8 Emma Ramsingh FR Cardinal Gibbons 14.64m 14.48m 20.07m 15.79m 21.06m 16.45m 54' 0" 1
9 Daijonae Grant JR Northeast (OP) 10.91m 16.45m 12.45m 16.29m 15.06m 15.37m 50' 5" -
10 Jamila Wade JR Dr. Krop 11.31m 11.17m 17.87m 16.75m 10.33m 13.96m 45' 10" -
Girls Discus Throw Emerging Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Brianna Romeo FR Dr. Krop 17.95m 20.40m 66' 11" 6
5 Isabella Romeo FR Dr. Krop 20.72m 19.92m 65' 4" 4
6 Zorria Jones SO Northeast (OP) 20.29m 19.70m 64' 7" 3
11 Vinkahjina Lightfoot JR Dwyer 15.41m 12.53m 41' 1" -

Girls Javelin Throw Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Catherine Glenn SR Wellington 21.35m 27.02m 22.43m 88' 8" 10
2 Damyia Edwards JR Miami Northwestern 25.26m 22.96m 19.52m 75' 4" 8
3 Chaniya Dawson Senior Miami Northwestern 21.03m 21.68m 27.10m 71' 1" 6
4 Jaiya Burchell FR Miami Northwestern 23.24m 20.57m 26.54m 67' 6" 5
5 Kaitlyn Gaines SO Cardinal Gibbons 17.74m 20.39m 16.72m 66' 11" 4
6 Janist Daniel   Miami Northwestern 21.33m 19.93m 25.91m 65' 5" 3
7 Ravyn Tammiruusu SR Suncoast 21.08m 18.99m 13.86m 62' 4" 2
8 Sandy Denis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 14.33m 16.10m 15.13m 52' 10" 1
9 Emma Ramsingh FR Cardinal Gibbons 16.87m 14.93m 16.12m 49' 0" -

Girls Javelin Throw Emerging

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Holly Cassels SR Dwyer 21.55m 35.15m 31.75m 28.63m 21.55m 28.35m 34.87m 93' 0" 10
2 Britney Quick SO Northeast (OP) 24.87m 21.08m 16.58m 20.61m 19.19m 23.69m 30.09m 77' 9" 8
3 Jasmine Washington JR St. Thomas Aquinas 25.35m 14.75m 20.99m 21.82m 15.38m 20.78m 22.23m 68' 2" 6
4 Reese Gargano SO Boca Raton 15.41m 22.71m 22.92m 18.66m 25.15m 20.28m 19.06m 66' 6" 5
5 Andreana Williams SR Wellington 21.60m 23.74m 17.90m 23.35m 22.57m 19.46m 15.76m 63' 10" 4
6 Brooke Goedel SR Boca Raton 21.28m 19.43m 21.09m 13.14m 15.54m 18.50m 22.38m 60' 8" 3
7 Geraldine Bedoya SR Boca Raton 13.51m 20.35m 21.03m 16.93m 21.20m 17.10m 19.15m 56' 1" 2
8 Thierry Campbell SO Dwyer 12.90m 13.69m 13.21m 13.69m 20.22m 15.92m 15.60m 52' 3" 1
9 Vinkahjina Lightfoot JR Dwyer 10.58m 15.17m 16.98m 12.67m 14.20m 13.92m 11.14m 45' 8" -
10 Zorria Jones SO Northeast (OP) 10.94m 10.68m 16.01m 11.20m 13.41m 13.02m 12.63m 42' 8" -
Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Britney Quick SO Northeast (OP) 23.69m 77' 9" 8
3 Jasmine Washington JR St. Thomas Aquinas 20.78m 68' 2" 6
5 Andreana Williams SR Wellington 19.46m 63' 10" 4
6 Brooke Goedel SR Boca Raton 18.50m 60' 8" 3
8 Thierry Campbell SO Dwyer 15.92m 52' 3" 1
Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Holly Cassels SR Dwyer 20.41m 28.35m 22.40m 23.81m 93' 0" 10
4 Reese Gargano SO Boca Raton 16.63m 20.28m 19.67m 21.90m 66' 6" 5
7 Geraldine Bedoya SR Boca Raton 21.72m 17.10m 16.59m 12.65m 56' 1" 2
9 Vinkahjina Lightfoot JR Dwyer 13.50m 13.92m 10.44m 17.68m 45' 8" -
10 Zorria Jones SO Northeast (OP) 9.77m 13.02m 15.88m 11.59m 42' 8" -