January 24-25, 2020
|
Illinois-Armory - Champaign, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amira Aduma SO-2 Illinois 7.30 7.07 8.58 7.52
2 Camille Osborne FR-1 Illinois 5.35 5.50 8.56 7.64
3 Nya Carr SO-2 Illinois 7.42 5.67 9.95 7.65
4 Danielle Frank FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6.37 7.98 6.60 7.67
5 Leanza Dwaah FR-1 SE Missouri 7.71 5.79 7.87 7.71
6 Tori Carroll FR-1 DePaul 8.13 9.37 8.44 7.74
7 Nicole Nguyen FR-1 Illinois 7.23 8.55 5.60 7.77
8 Amani Miles SO-2 IUPUI 9.52 8.19 8.82 7.80

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amira Aduma SO-2 Illinois 7.62
2 Nya Carr SO-2 Illinois 7.71
3 Danielle Frank FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.73
4 Camille Osborne FR-1 Illinois 7.74
5 Nicole Nguyen FR-1 Illinois 7.74
6 Tori Carroll FR-1 DePaul 7.79
7 Amani Miles SO-2 IUPUI 7.82
8 Leanza Dwaah FR-1 SE Missouri 7.73
9 Jeanea Epps FR-1 Illinois 7.81
10 Mercy Ndon SR-4 Milwaukee 7.86
11 Jakara Edwards-House JR-3 Milwaukee 7.89
12 Maya Seay JR-3 Illinois 7.89
13 Lauryn James SO-2 SE Missouri 7.92
14 Jacqueline Bassey SO-2 Illinois 7.93
15 Tiffany Mack FR-1 Chicago State 7.94
16 Vivica Coleman SO-2 Eastern Illinois 7.94
17 Bella Uscila SO-2 DePaul 7.95
18 Felicia Phillips SR-4 Illinois 7.99
19 Jyana Anderson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.99
20 A'ja Nauden JR-3 McKendree 8.00
21 Olivia Oliver SO-2 Illinois 8.03
22 Zakiya Johnson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 8.03
23 Amelia Peterson JR-3 Western Illinois 8.03
24 Esther Aldana SO-2 DePaul 8.04
25 Bo Brasseur SR-4 Western Illinois 8.05
26 Kathryn Pecha JR-3 Milwaukee 8.09
27 Danni Stoughton FR-1 Illinois 8.09
28 An'twanique Kinsler SO-2 Chicago State 8.10
29 Adaria Blackwell FR-1 Chicago State 8.13
30 Trelyn Newkirk FR-1 Eastern Illinois 8.15
31 Aijah Venerable SO-2 Western Illinois 8.17
32 Toniann Ewen   Unattached 8.18
33 Madison Davis FR-1 McKendree 8.21
34 Lejla Hajderovic SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 8.21
35 Makayla Clampitt FR-1 IUPUI 8.22
36 Zahria Patterson FR-1 Chicago State 8.30
37 Rylei Jackson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.33
38 Alimot Lawal SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 8.36
39 Tia Dorshorst FR-1 Western Illinois 8.37
40 Lauren Palmer SO-2 IUPUI 8.39
41 Zaria Criswell FR-1 Chicago State 8.49
42 LiShaun Wilson JR-3 Chicago State 8.49
43 Honesty Sandlin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.50
44 Aiyanna Hilton FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.53
45 Kelly Zehnder SO-2 IUPUI 8.60
46 Maggie Huston FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.68
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Nya Carr SO-2 Illinois 7.79 8.10 7.71
8 Leanza Dwaah FR-1 SE Missouri 7.19 9.82 7.73
11 Jakara Edwards-House JR-3 Milwaukee 10.02 9.95 7.89
19 Jyana Anderson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 9.27 9.59 7.99
22 Zakiya Johnson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6.59 9.00 8.03
23 Amelia Peterson JR-3 Western Illinois 5.95 10.36 8.03
40 Lauren Palmer SO-2 IUPUI 6.80 10.41 8.39
45 Kelly Zehnder SO-2 IUPUI 8.43 8.00 8.60
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Amira Aduma SO-2 Illinois 7.47 7.62 9.38
16 Vivica Coleman SO-2 Eastern Illinois 6.99 7.94 8.34
27 Danni Stoughton FR-1 Illinois 5.67 8.09 6.72
33 Madison Davis FR-1 McKendree 7.31 8.21 10.18
37 Rylei Jackson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.33 8.33 9.08
42 LiShaun Wilson JR-3 Chicago State 6.46 8.49 8.24
46 Maggie Huston FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 6.86 8.68 7.38
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Amani Miles SO-2 IUPUI 7.82 8.14 6.73 10.01 9.47
10 Mercy Ndon SR-4 Milwaukee 7.86 8.81 10.06 6.29 8.89
17 Bella Uscila SO-2 DePaul 7.95 6.28 6.68 5.97 7.16
20 A'ja Nauden JR-3 McKendree 8.00 7.60 10.00 9.28 7.60
32 Toniann Ewen   Unattached 8.18 6.79 8.67 8.27 9.74
39 Tia Dorshorst FR-1 Western Illinois 8.37 10.55 10.80 6.62 7.70
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Nicole Nguyen FR-1 Illinois 7.74
13 Lauryn James SO-2 SE Missouri 7.92
24 Esther Aldana SO-2 DePaul 8.04
31 Aijah Venerable SO-2 Western Illinois 8.17
34 Lejla Hajderovic SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 8.21
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Danielle Frank FR-1 Eastern Illinois 8.04 8.97 9.28 9.90 7.89 7.73
15 Tiffany Mack FR-1 Chicago State 6.28 9.06 10.01 7.71 9.06 7.94
18 Felicia Phillips SR-4 Illinois 10.07 8.23 9.11 6.64 9.67 7.99
28 An'twanique Kinsler SO-2 Chicago State 8.67 6.32 6.81 7.62 7.13 8.10
30 Trelyn Newkirk FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.26 8.24 8.32 8.32 10.11 8.15
41 Zaria Criswell FR-1 Chicago State 10.11 8.83 7.90 8.66 7.65 8.49
44 Aiyanna Hilton FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.62 8.88 10.33 9.22 10.67 8.53
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Camille Osborne FR-1 Illinois 7.74 7.05 9.06 9.21
9 Jeanea Epps FR-1 Illinois 7.81 7.81 5.71 5.71
12 Maya Seay JR-3 Illinois 7.89 9.00 8.76 7.50
25 Bo Brasseur SR-4 Western Illinois 8.05 7.01 6.44 7.97
26 Kathryn Pecha JR-3 Milwaukee 8.09 6.56 8.42 7.12
38 Alimot Lawal SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 8.36 8.28 10.12 6.86
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Tori Carroll FR-1 DePaul 7.02 5.46 10.13 9.98 7.79 9.98
14 Jacqueline Bassey SO-2 Illinois 8.96 6.19 7.93 7.62 7.93 6.74
21 Olivia Oliver SO-2 Illinois 6.03 10.04 10.04 6.27 8.03 8.52
29 Adaria Blackwell FR-1 Chicago State 8.87 7.40 9.68 8.30 8.13 10.00
35 Makayla Clampitt FR-1 IUPUI 5.92 5.84 7.57 6.50 8.22 10.36
36 Zahria Patterson FR-1 Chicago State 6.48 6.73 8.14 7.64 8.30 9.22
43 Honesty Sandlin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.59 9.35 9.78 10.37 8.50 7.40