January 10-11, 2020
|
Lauren McCluskey Track in Idaho - Moscow, ID
|
290m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelsey Swenson FR-1 Idaho 12:39.38 10:22.44 8:36.63 10:10.00 8:17.96 11:55.81
2 Nathalia Campos SO-2 Idaho 13:14.72 10:30.73 9:59.20 10:24.43 9:21.35 11:27.50
3 Lilly Visser FR-1 Gonzaga 8:53.97 10:35.67 7:31.33 11:51.95 13:46.38 10:29.32
4 Delaney White JR-3 Portland State 10:38.17 10:38.17 8:11.39 7:45.87 10:38.17 11:35.61
5 Brittney Hansen FR-1 Gonzaga 11:23.97 10:39.22 10:07.26 13:50.99 12:34.28 13:50.99
6 Emily Adams JR-3 Lewis-Clark 8:50.68 10:39.37 8:50.68 10:07.41 10:39.37 11:56.10
7 Liz Hogan SO-2 Gonzaga 13:45.93 10:40.25 13:33.12 9:49.03 9:17.02 13:20.32
8 Emily Phelps FR-1 Gonzaga 8:33.47 10:41.83 7:35.70 12:24.53 12:56.62 8:59.14
9 Caroline McCarthy JR-3 Gonzaga 9:42.92 11:02.41 14:14.51 13:08.27 11:28.91 12:08.66
10 Katherine Gustafson JR-3 Gonzaga 13:49.79 11:03.83 11:23.75 7:51.32 14:22.98 8:17.88
11 Megan Pitzman JR-3 Eastern Washington 10:58.52 11:05.17 8:45.49 8:25.53 10:38.57 10:51.87
12 Maizy Brewer SR-4 Idaho 14:30.87 11:09.90 11:23.30 10:43.11 13:37.28 12:43.69
13 Phoenix Aguilar JR-3 Eastern Washington 13:26.01 11:17.32 9:01.86 13:46.33 11:37.64 11:17.32
14 Amanda Kiefer SR-4 Gonzaga 8:22.75 11:19.39 8:49.93 9:17.10 8:15.96 13:48.86
15 Monica Salazar SO-2 Portland State 11:51.90 11:24.52 9:48.69 11:17.68 14:43.03 11:51.90
16 Celie Mans SO-2 Idaho 14:38.40 11:37.14 9:52.57 14:52.34 9:10.74 9:52.57
17 Olivia Sine Senior Unattached 13:05.05 11:40.93 14:22.15 13:19.06 14:15.14 14:50.19
18 Jessica DeWit   Mountain West Track Club 14:13.63 11:45.48 15:10.07 8:42.06 12:27.81 8:42.06
19 Emma Nelson   Mountain West Track Club 14:33.80 12:14.28 12:14.28 15:39.88 9:54.77 9:47.43
20 Chloe Bryntesen Junior Unattached 9:44.31 12:48.82 12:18.07 14:28.77 14:13.39 13:11.89
21 Makayla Erickson FR-1 Linfield 15:48.04 13:03.50 12:24.33 14:37.52 16:27.21 14:21.85
22 Kendall Quindry   Mountain West Track Club 13:13.76 13:29.95 15:31.45 14:18.55 13:05.66 14:34.75
23 Emily Heskett Senior Unattached 10:32.20 14:14.32 10:32.20 17:30.82 17:47.90 12:06.18
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Megan Pitzman JR-3 Eastern Washington 11:05.17 13:18.21 13:51.47 14:18.07
12 Maizy Brewer SR-4 Idaho 11:09.90 14:04.08 13:37.28 11:23.30
13 Phoenix Aguilar JR-3 Eastern Washington 11:17.32 10:36.68 13:59.88 10:57.00
15 Monica Salazar SO-2 Portland State 11:24.52 13:41.43 9:55.54 13:55.12
16 Celie Mans SO-2 Idaho 11:37.14 10:55.32 8:42.86 11:02.29
17 Olivia Sine Senior Unattached 11:40.93 13:40.09 14:01.12 11:47.94
18 Jessica DeWit   Mountain West Track Club 11:45.48 14:20.69 14:34.80 14:34.80
19 Emma Nelson   Mountain West Track Club 12:14.28 10:46.17 12:28.97 11:52.26
20 Chloe Bryntesen Junior Unattached 12:48.82 15:30.28 15:22.59 9:13.55
21 Makayla Erickson FR-1 Linfield 13:03.50 13:03.50 15:01.03 13:19.17
22 Kendall Quindry   Mountain West Track Club 13:29.95 12:17.06 10:23.67 14:10.45
23 Emily Heskett Senior Unattached 14:14.32 12:23.26 15:14.13 11:40.55
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelsey Swenson FR-1 Idaho 10:22.44 11:06.01 10:22.44 7:46.83 9:57.55
2 Nathalia Campos SO-2 Idaho 12:55.80 12:17.96 10:30.73 9:27.66 8:43.51
3 Lilly Visser FR-1 Gonzaga 10:35.67 8:22.18 10:35.67 11:39.24 13:08.23
4 Delaney White JR-3 Portland State 12:52.19 11:22.85 10:38.17 8:30.54 12:07.52
5 Brittney Hansen FR-1 Gonzaga 11:43.15 10:13.66 10:39.22 12:02.32 7:33.85
6 Emily Adams JR-3 Lewis-Clark 11:36.92 8:25.11 10:39.37 8:05.93 7:40.35
7 Liz Hogan SO-2 Gonzaga 13:39.52 11:37.88 10:40.25 9:23.42 8:06.59
8 Emily Phelps FR-1 Gonzaga 8:07.79 10:09.74 10:41.83 12:50.20 13:15.87
9 Caroline McCarthy JR-3 Gonzaga 8:16.81 10:49.17 11:02.41 7:43.69 10:02.80
10 Katherine Gustafson JR-3 Gonzaga 9:04.34 12:56.69 11:03.83 9:24.26 12:23.49
14 Amanda Kiefer SR-4 Gonzaga 14:43.21 13:08.10 11:19.39 8:36.34 13:55.65