February 8- 9, 2020
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC PSAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII Landmark

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Laurel Moyer JR-3 Lock Haven 7:42.94 10:25.59 13:20.76 10
2 Jessica Hoffmann SO-2 Scranton 12:25.71 10:48.44 12:19.23 8
3 Kaitlyn Stinson SR-4 Utica 12:09.50 10:51.34 9:00.62 6
4 Sarah Kern FR-1 Scranton 9:00.47 10:59.11 9:26.84 5
5 Mary McNally JR-3 Siena 9:09.81 11:02.42 8:36.69 4
6 Courtney Brunet SR-4 Hamilton 11:16.85 11:03.57 10:56.94 3
7 Kassidy Manke JR-3 Buffalo State 9:05.42 11:05.14 13:58.08 2
8 Abigail Melican FR-1 Colgate 9:07.09 11:07.18 7:53.70 1
9 Hailey Miller JR-3 RPI 9:41.05 11:07.87 8:14.23 -
10 McKenzie Dombroski FR-1 Cortland St. 8:44.91 11:12.96 14:34.85 -
11 Rachel Kerr JR-3 Scranton 11:29.60 11:16.07 10:21.99 -
12 Emma Pizer FR-1 Colgate 13:53.96 11:18.01 10:50.89 -
13 Amanda Ashmen JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 8:23.25 11:20.06 8:36.85 -
14 Emma Joseph SR-4 Colgate 8:37.46 11:20.86 10:33.20 -
15 Rebecca Block SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12:50.04 11:21.45 10:47.38 -
16 Samantha Plunkett SR-4 Oneonta 10:06.85 11:29.60 8:09.62 -
17 Mikayla Barrett SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 12:24.07 11:35.39 8:20.68 -
18 Marlee Angus FR-1 Cortland St. 8:56.99 11:37.38 10:48.57 -
19 Sydney Levison FR-1 Siena 12:26.29 11:37.46 11:16.54 -
20 Kristen Thomas SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 14:07.29 11:46.07 13:03.74 -
21 Molly Neeson FR-1 Scranton 12:39.22 11:49.55 8:45.07 -
22 Holly Johnson JR-3 Oneonta 8:38.98 11:50.92 10:25.61 -
23 Sarah Knox SO-2 Oneonta 14:27.06 12:02.55 13:29.26 -
24 Melissa O'Leary FR-1 Cortland St. 15:40.92 12:09.39 15:11.74 -
25 Fiona Saunders FR-1 Colgate 8:39.84 12:12.17 15:15.22 -
26 Hannah Gallagher FR-1 Siena 13:40.90 12:12.94 8:47.72 -
27 Abigail Howell FR-1 Oneonta 8:56.72 12:15.23 10:32.30 -
28 Emily Ware FR-1 Potsdam St. 14:38.34 12:43.77 10:03.38 -
29 Emily Dauer JR-3 Buffalo State 11:27.06 12:51.97 14:24.61 -
30 Kristen Alvy JR-3 Potsdam St. 16:03.99 13:03.73 12:24.55 -
31 Shania Steria FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 9:29.62 13:11.13 14:22.34 -
32 Danielle Bagley FR-1 Hartwick 17:38.31 14:13.47 14:04.94 -
33 Abby Meltzer SR-4 Hartwick 10:36.47 15:09.23 12:43.76 -
  Kristin Daino JR-3 Utica DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Samantha Plunkett SR-4 Oneonta 13:19.94 11:29.60 8:57.89 9:32.37 14:15.11 11:43.40 13:13.04 -
21 Molly Neeson FR-1 Scranton 13:07.60 11:49.55 14:25.66 11:49.55 10:38.60 10:17.31 10:03.12 -
22 Holly Johnson JR-3 Oneonta 10:25.61 11:50.92 8:38.98 10:46.94 15:17.09 9:00.30 9:07.41 -
23 Sarah Knox SO-2 Oneonta 10:35.85 12:02.55 10:57.52 11:40.88 9:23.59 13:58.16 9:23.59 -
24 Melissa O'Leary FR-1 Cortland St. 14:13.39 12:09.39 10:12.69 8:59.75 11:47.51 11:32.92 11:25.63 -
25 Fiona Saunders FR-1 Colgate 10:44.31 12:12.17 12:04.85 10:36.99 14:31.29 12:12.17 13:40.03 -
26 Hannah Gallagher FR-1 Siena 13:18.91 12:12.94 14:46.86 14:02.89 11:06.98 11:14.31 10:08.34 -
27 Abigail Howell FR-1 Oneonta 8:42.02 12:15.23 12:00.53 10:54.36 10:54.36 8:56.72 9:11.43 -
28 Emily Ware FR-1 Potsdam St. 12:51.41 12:43.77 12:28.50 13:37.24 14:45.98 12:59.05 10:11.02 -
29 Emily Dauer JR-3 Buffalo State 9:08.10 12:51.97 14:47.77 12:28.81 14:16.89 11:27.06 16:43.57 -
30 Kristen Alvy JR-3 Potsdam St. 16:35.34 13:03.73 9:39.96 12:01.04 11:45.36 14:14.27 16:27.50 -
31 Shania Steria FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 14:06.51 13:11.13 13:50.69 10:09.17 13:42.78 12:39.49 17:00.56 -
32 Danielle Bagley FR-1 Hartwick 11:31.31 14:13.47 13:22.27 11:39.85 18:20.98 10:48.64 13:30.80 -
33 Abby Meltzer SR-4 Hartwick 17:52.90 15:09.23 16:21.97 19:05.63 15:27.42 10:36.47 17:34.71 -
  Kristin Daino JR-3 Utica DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Laurel Moyer JR-3 Lock Haven 7:49.20 9:23.04 12:36.97 9:41.80 12:11.94 10:25.59 10
2 Jessica Hoffmann SO-2 Scranton 8:06.33 7:53.37 7:33.91 9:43.60 9:24.15 10:48.44 8
3 Kaitlyn Stinson SR-4 Utica 7:42.46 7:48.97 7:48.97 13:14.64 13:27.67 10:51.34 6
4 Sarah Kern FR-1 Scranton 8:01.15 11:12.30 8:40.70 9:07.07 13:17.53 10:59.11 5
5 Mary McNally JR-3 Siena 11:42.17 10:29.30 11:28.92 10:55.80 10:02.81 11:02.42 4
6 Courtney Brunet SR-4 Hamilton 9:24.04 13:09.65 9:57.22 9:17.40 10:10.49 11:03.57 3
7 Kassidy Manke JR-3 Buffalo State 12:24.96 10:25.24 11:51.70 11:38.40 8:58.77 11:05.14 2
8 Abigail Melican FR-1 Colgate 11:13.86 14:27.34 7:47.03 12:20.57 12:13.90 11:07.18 1
9 Hailey Miller JR-3 RPI 13:48.16 10:54.52 11:54.62 9:34.37 10:41.16 11:07.87 -
10 McKenzie Dombroski FR-1 Cortland St. 13:47.74 14:21.39 8:11.26 12:53.91 8:44.91 11:12.96 -
11 Rachel Kerr JR-3 Scranton 9:41.42 11:29.60 14:05.09 13:51.57 12:23.68 11:16.07 -
12 Emma Pizer FR-1 Colgate 9:56.65 8:48.85 12:12.25 12:39.38 9:02.41 11:18.01 -
13 Amanda Ashmen JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 9:38.05 11:54.07 9:44.86 13:22.47 13:36.08 11:20.06 -
14 Emma Joseph SR-4 Colgate 12:56.18 9:04.69 8:51.07 10:26.40 14:17.89 11:20.86 -
15 Rebecca Block SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10:47.38 13:44.56 10:06.49 12:36.41 10:26.94 11:21.45 -
17 Mikayla Barrett SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 12:10.16 9:58.04 9:44.13 13:40.56 10:53.67 11:35.39 -
18 Marlee Angus FR-1 Cortland St. 8:29.09 14:38.70 13:15.02 13:21.99 13:21.99 11:37.38 -
19 Sydney Levison FR-1 Siena 10:41.67 8:43.10 9:52.85 12:33.26 15:06.70 11:37.46 -
20 Kristen Thomas SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12:56.68 9:38.98 15:17.90 11:17.83 13:17.86 11:46.07 -