February 8- 9, 2020
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Runge   Saint Rose 1:29.59 1:26.83 54.44 1:13.05 1:08.91 1:13.74 1:07.54 10
2 Colin Keally SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:29.87 59.46 54.62 54.62 1:09.13 58.76 1:27.80 8
3 Tyler Lopresti-Castro FR-1 Oneonta 1:12.69 1:02.30 1:25.14 1:11.30 1:09.22 1:09.92 1:05.07 6
4 Cameron Szabo FR-1 Cortland St. 52.80 55.58 1:10.86 1:07.39 1:09.47 1:15.73 1:25.45 5
5 Jeremiah Von Borstel FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:26.62 1:04.97 52.70 1:02.80 1:12.18 55.58 1:14.35 4
6 Dean Howard SR-4 Utica 1:03.54 1:28.81 50.54 1:27.37 1:12.20 1:16.54 1:17.98 3
7 Nicholas Reyes FR-1 Ithaca 1:31.35 1:29.18 1:24.83 54.38 1:12.50 53.65 1:13.95 2
8 Skyler Poirier   Saint Rose 1:24.30 1:05.24 1:09.64 1:26.50 1:13.30 1:01.58 54.98 1
9 Kenneth Barrett SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 1:17.71 1:00.69 1:08.83 1:07.35 1:14.01 54.03 1:29.56 -
10 Logan Sherman SR-4 Utica 1:08.24 55.35 1:27.20 1:07.48 1:15.82 1:34.78 1:24.92 -
11 Vincent Mendez FR-1 Fredonia 55.67 1:18.54 1:01.77 1:15.49 1:16.25 1:16.25 1:12.44 -
12 Christopher Bruen FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 56.00 59.84 1:11.34 1:05.97 1:16.71 1:08.28 1:02.91 -
13 Griffin Coughlin   Saint Rose 1:12.13 1:26.71 1:20.57 59.09 1:16.73 59.09 58.32 -
14 Jeremy Erman SO-2 Fredonia 1:34.44 1:17.27 1:20.40 1:06.35 1:18.05 1:39.13 1:20.40 -
15 Christian Ovalles FR-1 Hamilton 1:04.67 1:07.86 1:33.41 1:40.59 1:19.83 1:23.03 1:42.98 -
16 Kyler Ford SO-2 Utica 1:11.36 1:30.33 1:07.75 1:47.50 1:30.33 1:34.85 1:41.17 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jeremiah Von Borstel FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:12.18 54.14 1:28.79 4
7 Nicholas Reyes FR-1 Ithaca 1:12.50 1:02.35 1:11.05 2
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kenneth Barrett SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 1:26.60 55.51 1:01.43 1:14.01 1:14.75 -
10 Logan Sherman SR-4 Utica 1:25.68 1:15.07 1:29.47 1:15.82 57.63 -
12 Christopher Bruen FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 1:14.41 1:19.02 1:16.71 1:16.71 59.07 -
14 Jeremy Erman SO-2 Fredonia 1:17.27 1:01.66 1:33.66 1:18.05 58.54 -
15 Christian Ovalles FR-1 Hamilton 1:03.07 58.28 1:37.40 1:19.83 1:33.41 -
16 Kyler Ford SO-2 Utica 1:36.66 1:37.56 1:36.66 1:30.33 1:15.88 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Runge   Saint Rose 1:08.91 1:10.98 10
2 Colin Keally SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:09.13 1:00.84 8
3 Tyler Lopresti-Castro FR-1 Oneonta 1:09.22 1:11.30 6
4 Cameron Szabo FR-1 Cortland St. 1:09.47 50.72 5
6 Dean Howard SR-4 Utica 1:12.20 1:25.20 3
8 Skyler Poirier   Saint Rose 1:13.30 1:01.58 1
11 Vincent Mendez FR-1 Fredonia 1:16.25 56.43 -
13 Griffin Coughlin   Saint Rose 1:16.73 1:06.76 -