February 1, 2020
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA SUNYAC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elisabeth Plympton SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6.72 8.00 10.24 7.12 10
2 Eshone Cofield-Jackson FR-1 Utica 8.76 8.03 8.84 8.36 8
3 Ka"nijah McLaurin FR-1 Saint Rose 10.51 8.08 7.52 8.00 6
4 Laura Meade SO-2 Utica 10.28 8.29 5.97 6.72 5
5 Ashleigh Lacy FR-1 Oswego State 9.48 8.31 5.90 8.06 4
6 Maria Covelli FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.48 8.39 10.83 6.21 3

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elisabeth Plympton SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 8.00 9.84 6.64 6.80
2 Eshone Cofield-Jackson FR-1 Utica 8.07 10.33 7.11 7.11
3 Ka"nijah McLaurin FR-1 Saint Rose 8.10 5.67 8.27 10.13
4 Laura Meade SO-2 Utica 8.31 10.23 8.98 8.90
5 Tayler Dence SR-4 St. John Fisher 8.32 7.74 10.24 7.24
6 Ashleigh Lacy FR-1 Oswego State 8.35 8.10 8.52 9.52
7 Amberlyn Robertson FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.39 7.47 6.21 10.91
8 Maria Covelli FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.40 8.74 9.33 9.33
9 Shaina Smith FR-1 Le Moyne 8.42 6.82 7.58 7.92
10 Catarina Burke SR-4 Oswego State 8.45 6.17 7.95 10.65
11 Jayme Connolly JR-3 Utica 8.52 10.14 8.86 6.05
12 Jana Frattellone FR-1 RPI 8.60 8.35 10.93 8.69
13 Alexandra Buhrle JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.67 6.68 6.68 7.29
14 Catherine Durant FR-1 Le Moyne 8.77 11.23 8.42 6.58
15 Deanna Zoch FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.80 9.42 10.12 10.39
16 Lexi Phillips FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 8.83 6.89 7.86 8.48
17 Lauren Reed FR-1 Saint Rose 8.88 8.35 10.84 9.15
18 Janna Daniels FR-1 Saint Rose 8.89 10.41 7.83 10.58
19 Sarah Zdanowski FR-1 RPI 8.94 8.94 6.98 10.64
20 Alexis Papadopoulos SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 9.08 7.36 8.54 6.81
21 Ava Cristiano SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 9.10 7.47 8.56 9.92
22 Lila King FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9.16 9.44 8.98 7.97
23 Jillian Magoon FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9.19 9.29 8.92 8.37
24 Alyssa Zarrella FR-1 Utica 9.22 10.24 9.69 7.66
25 Courtney Macey FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9.26 8.34 12.04 11.58
26 Daniela Raymond FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9.30 10.42 10.98 6.61
27 Jalaina Fehn FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 9.39 11.46 8.83 10.52
28 Morgan Macauley FR-1 Potsdam St. 9.41 9.79 9.70 9.04
29 Maimouna Cisse FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 9.68 8.23 8.43 7.46
30 Ann Beauchamp SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10.23 7.37 12.08 9.93
31 Jenna Zeller JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 10.44 11.59 12.53 10.86
32 Astou Ndiaye FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 11.00 8.36 10.78 14.08
33 Nasheley Boursiquot SO-2 Hamilton 11.21 9.87 14.24 9.31
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elisabeth Plympton SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 9.36 7.28 5.76 9.76 8.00 7.60 6.56
10 Catarina Burke SR-4 Oswego State 9.72 10.65 10.57 8.62 8.45 7.86 9.64
12 Jana Frattellone FR-1 RPI 7.31 6.63 8.52 6.11 8.60 6.71 10.67
18 Janna Daniels FR-1 Saint Rose 8.81 10.49 10.05 9.96 8.89 9.69 7.65
31 Jenna Zeller JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7.52 12.74 11.17 12.43 10.44 13.05 13.26
32 Astou Ndiaye FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 9.46 13.31 11.77 9.90 11.00 10.89 9.35
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Tayler Dence SR-4 St. John Fisher 10.40 6.74 9.41 8.32 9.74 8.32 9.90
7 Amberlyn Robertson FR-1 St. John Fisher 5.96 10.32 6.13 6.88 9.40 8.39 6.72
11 Jayme Connolly JR-3 Utica 7.33 8.78 7.84 9.72 6.39 8.52 6.39
16 Lexi Phillips FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 8.22 11.39 9.10 8.66 6.45 8.83 6.27
20 Alexis Papadopoulos SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 8.36 7.72 11.72 7.81 10.45 9.08 8.54
30 Ann Beauchamp SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11.56 8.49 13.10 12.89 11.87 10.23 12.79
33 Nasheley Boursiquot SO-2 Hamilton 8.64 13.79 9.42 8.08 12.45 11.21 12.67
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Eshone Cofield-Jackson FR-1 Utica 8.80 9.45 8.07 10.01 5.65 7.59 7.51
8 Maria Covelli FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.50 10.00 8.40 6.14 6.39 9.16 8.32
14 Catherine Durant FR-1 Le Moyne 9.21 9.56 8.77 9.74 7.37 7.55 6.32
19 Sarah Zdanowski FR-1 RPI 10.28 8.50 8.94 7.60 7.25 9.03 9.84
23 Jillian Magoon FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.12 9.19 9.19 9.29 7.26 8.92 11.95
27 Jalaina Fehn FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 12.02 8.27 9.39 10.99 9.96 8.92 9.39
29 Maimouna Cisse FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 7.94 9.88 9.68 9.39 9.88 9.68 12.01
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ka"nijah McLaurin FR-1 Saint Rose 8.10
6 Ashleigh Lacy FR-1 Oswego State 8.35
9 Shaina Smith FR-1 Le Moyne 8.42
15 Deanna Zoch FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.80
21 Ava Cristiano SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 9.10
22 Lila King FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9.16
26 Daniela Raymond FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9.30
28 Morgan Macauley FR-1 Potsdam St. 9.41
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Laura Meade SO-2 Utica 10.39 8.31 6.74 9.56 8.56 7.07 9.15
13 Alexandra Buhrle JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.89 8.67 10.32 10.93 6.16 10.32 7.63
17 Lauren Reed FR-1 Saint Rose 11.37 8.88 7.11 10.04 7.29 11.37 9.59
24 Alyssa Zarrella FR-1 Utica 10.15 9.22 6.46 9.59 8.12 7.20 11.53
25 Courtney Macey FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.10 9.26 10.10 8.71 9.73 10.65 7.87

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elisabeth Plympton SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 26.01 22.11 29.66 30.18 32.26 22.11 10
2 Eshone Cofield-Jackson FR-1 Utica 26.01 30.18 20.03 25.75 33.30 28.09 8
3 Jaelyn Howard FR-1 Saint Rose 26.52 23.34 20.42 27.05 34.21 19.10 6
4 Ashleigh Lacy FR-1 Oswego State 27.06 23.00 24.36 24.36 28.15 22.19 5
5 Kallie Villemaire SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 27.15 22.27 32.58 29.87 31.50 20.09 4
6 Janyll Barber JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 27.25 32.16 22.89 25.62 20.71 30.52 3
7 Laura Meade SO-2 Utica 27.30 30.03 27.58 22.12 19.93 31.40 2
8 Caroline Castriotta SO-2 Utica 28.45 21.63 25.89 33.58 30.16 25.61 1
9 Jana Frattellone FR-1 RPI 28.45 35.85 33.58 25.89 27.32 20.77 -
10 Elizabeth Evans SO-2 RPI 28.66 25.51 36.98 33.54 35.54 33.82 -
11 Jayme Connolly JR-3 Utica 28.69 22.96 33.28 33.28 28.69 36.15 -
12 Courtney Madia FR-1 Herkimer County CC 28.81 21.04 30.54 20.46 31.41 29.10 -
13 Deanna Zoch FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 28.85 33.47 20.20 27.99 21.06 27.41 -
14 Kayla Todd FR-1 Saint Rose 29.02 20.61 23.80 26.41 31.64 27.86 -
15 Catherine Durant FR-1 Le Moyne 29.07 22.39 30.53 24.42 29.36 32.27 -
16 Willa Spaar SO-2 RPI 29.41 34.12 32.36 34.71 21.18 23.83 -
17 Lynette Okoth SR-4 Utica 29.58 28.10 36.09 28.40 21.30 36.68 -
18 Kayla Guerre SO-2 Oswego State 30.10 34.62 27.70 31.31 32.81 34.32 -
19 Sarah Zdanowski FR-1 RPI 30.26 26.33 24.82 31.17 36.92 32.08 -
20 Lexi Phillips FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 30.35 30.05 32.48 39.46 38.55 27.62 -
21 Alicia Williams FR-1 Herkimer County CC 30.68 24.55 25.78 33.75 31.30 34.98 -
22 Jalaina Fehn FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 30.87 26.86 23.77 24.08 33.34 36.12 -
23 Alyssa Zarrella FR-1 Utica 30.93 29.70 34.03 27.53 31.55 23.82 -
24 Ellie Lisec SO-2 RPI 31.03 21.73 35.69 29.79 29.48 30.10 -
25 Alexandra Steinberg JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 31.58 27.16 23.06 32.85 36.64 34.43 -
26 Joey Lyons SR-4 RPI 31.61 32.56 24.66 29.09 24.34 29.72 -
27 Nicole Zalewski FR-1 Utica 32.25 25.80 35.48 29.03 36.77 28.71 -
28 Maimouna Cisse FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 32.35 24.27 22.65 37.53 31.71 23.62 -
29 Joanne Kubat SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 34.08 42.60 29.65 32.72 41.24 39.20 -
30 Anna O'Neill SO-2 Potsdam St. 34.75 41.01 36.84 24.33 37.88 35.10 -
31 Jenna Zeller JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 35.18 27.80 35.54 28.50 30.96 38.00 -
32 Nasheley Boursiquot SO-2 Hamilton 38.90 43.57 41.63 41.24 29.18 29.96 -
33 Shannon Frost JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 42.35 45.74 44.47 50.82 32.19 37.70 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Alyssa Zarrella FR-1 Utica 30.32 21.96 27.84 33.41 30.93 27.22 37.74 -
28 Maimouna Cisse FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 37.85 39.47 41.74 36.56 32.35 41.09 34.30 -
29 Joanne Kubat SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 39.20 26.93 29.65 35.45 34.08 39.54 25.90 -
33 Shannon Frost JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 39.39 35.15 47.86 32.61 42.35 46.59 33.88 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Jalaina Fehn FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 33.65 30.87 29.33 35.81 25.01 35.20 25.63 -
25 Alexandra Steinberg JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 40.74 31.58 31.90 34.43 30.64 22.74 40.43 -
27 Nicole Zalewski FR-1 Utica 24.84 32.25 27.09 30.32 34.19 23.87 34.51 -
30 Anna O'Neill SO-2 Potsdam St. 24.68 34.75 26.41 34.06 45.18 36.14 31.63 -
31 Jenna Zeller JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 37.65 35.18 33.07 36.94 38.35 26.39 30.96 -
32 Nasheley Boursiquot SO-2 Hamilton 42.41 38.90 47.85 47.85 32.29 49.02 36.57 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Lynette Okoth SR-4 Utica 21.60 29.58 -
18 Kayla Guerre SO-2 Oswego State 31.01 30.10 -
20 Lexi Phillips FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 39.46 30.35 -
24 Ellie Lisec SO-2 RPI 38.48 31.03 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Kayla Todd FR-1 Saint Rose 29.02 33.09 -
15 Catherine Durant FR-1 Le Moyne 29.07 23.55 -
19 Sarah Zdanowski FR-1 RPI 30.26 24.82 -
26 Joey Lyons SR-4 RPI 31.61 36.36 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Jana Frattellone FR-1 RPI 20.20 28.45 -
10 Elizabeth Evans SO-2 RPI 31.24 28.66 -
11 Jayme Connolly JR-3 Utica 20.95 28.69 -
12 Courtney Madia FR-1 Herkimer County CC 24.20 28.81 -
13 Deanna Zoch FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 37.51 28.85 -
16 Willa Spaar SO-2 RPI 29.71 29.41 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Ashleigh Lacy FR-1 Oswego State 30.85 20.03 29.77 27.06 31.39 31.93 5
7 Laura Meade SO-2 Utica 25.94 34.68 33.86 27.30 33.31 33.58 2
21 Alicia Williams FR-1 Herkimer County CC 31.30 37.13 38.35 30.68 25.16 28.84 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elisabeth Plympton SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 21.85 26.01 20.55 18.73 20.55 10
2 Eshone Cofield-Jackson FR-1 Utica 33.30 26.01 29.40 22.89 30.18 8
3 Jaelyn Howard FR-1 Saint Rose 19.36 26.52 24.40 22.55 26.52 6
5 Kallie Villemaire SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 35.30 27.15 19.28 27.97 27.70 4
6 Janyll Barber JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 32.98 27.25 27.53 31.89 23.98 3
8 Caroline Castriotta SO-2 Utica 22.20 28.45 21.34 36.70 26.18 1

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaelyn Howard FR-1 Saint Rose 59.10 1:01.47 41.97 57.33 10
2 Kallie Villemaire SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:00.77 52.87 53.48 58.95 8
3 Claire Incantalupo   Unattached 1:01.12 42.79 1:18.24 53.18 -
4 Janyll Barber JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:02.21 51.02 52.26 1:10.30 6
5 Amberlyn Robertson FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:02.69 47.02 1:00.81 53.92 5
6 Kiersten Abbott SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:03.05 1:10.62 46.66 1:08.73 4
7 Breanna Lambert SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:03.62 59.17 1:20.80 1:02.99 3
8 Tayler Dence SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:03.66 1:18.94 1:21.49 59.84 2
9 Laura Levi SO-2 Utica 1:04.89 1:07.49 46.08 1:01.00 1
10 Kayla Todd FR-1 Saint Rose 1:04.92 1:00.38 1:10.12 46.10 -
11 Cleo Baker FR-1 Le Moyne 1:05.12 1:00.57 1:21.40 1:12.29 -
12 Jessica Aldred SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:05.48 1:21.20 1:15.96 1:23.82 -
13 Emily Dunetz SO-2 Hamilton 1:05.57 1:22.62 54.43 45.90 -
14 Aislyn McDonough SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:06.22 47.68 1:16.82 59.60 -
15 Courtney Madia FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:06.28 1:24.18 1:22.85 1:10.92 -
16 Alyson Witt FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:06.97 1:24.39 54.25 1:03.63 -
17 Lynette Okoth SR-4 Utica 1:07.31 1:18.08 1:14.05 58.56 -
18 Devanee Baskerville SO-2 Utica 1:08.10 53.12 1:15.60 1:23.09 -
19 Joey Lyons SR-4 RPI 1:08.37 1:17.95 51.97 1:09.74 -
20 Jordyn Bucci-Mooney FR-1 Utica 1:09.68 1:16.65 1:04.81 1:13.86 -
21 Alexandra Steinberg JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 1:13.17 1:26.34 1:24.88 51.22 -
22 Jenna Lynch JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 1:18.98 1:18.98 1:37.15 1:14.25 -
23 Shannon Frost JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 1:35.22 1:15.23 1:48.55 1:40.94 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Lynette Okoth SR-4 Utica 1:07.31 -
21 Alexandra Steinberg JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 1:13.17 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Alyson Witt FR-1 St. John Fisher 57.60 1:06.97 53.58 1:01.62 1:11.66 -
19 Joey Lyons SR-4 RPI 58.80 1:08.37 56.75 1:11.11 58.12 -
20 Jordyn Bucci-Mooney FR-1 Utica 1:01.32 1:09.68 1:22.23 1:07.59 51.57 -
22 Jenna Lynch JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 1:00.03 1:18.98 1:04.77 1:02.40 1:24.51 -
23 Shannon Frost JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 1:42.84 1:35.22 1:48.55 1:26.65 1:52.36 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Breanna Lambert SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:03.62 47.72 1:02.35 1:13.80 3
10 Kayla Todd FR-1 Saint Rose 1:04.92 1:14.66 1:19.21 59.08 -
11 Cleo Baker FR-1 Le Moyne 1:05.12 52.10 46.89 1:00.57 -
12 Jessica Aldred SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:05.48 56.97 1:08.76 1:06.79 -
13 Emily Dunetz SO-2 Hamilton 1:05.57 1:04.26 1:23.28 1:00.33 -
15 Courtney Madia FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:06.28 1:14.24 1:20.87 1:20.20 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kiersten Abbott SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:04.95 52.34 1:03.05 4
9 Laura Levi SO-2 Utica 1:00.35 1:07.49 1:04.89 1
14 Aislyn McDonough SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:22.78 1:16.16 1:06.22 -
18 Devanee Baskerville SO-2 Utica 1:27.17 1:14.23 1:08.10 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jaelyn Howard FR-1 Saint Rose 59.10 42.56 10
2 Kallie Villemaire SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:00.77 1:09.89 8
3 Claire Incantalupo   Unattached 1:01.12 55.62 -
4 Janyll Barber JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:02.21 48.53 6
5 Amberlyn Robertson FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:02.69 1:20.25 5
8 Tayler Dence SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:03.66 46.48 2

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taylor Canet SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 3:02.58 1:47.49 2:13.99 2:27.24 2:49.33 2:34.61 2:09.58 10
2 Elizabeth Greene SO-2 Hamilton 1:56.62 2:06.96 2:04.00 2:27.62 2:55.67 1:50.72 2:15.81 8
3 Shannen Kerin   Saint Rose 1:49.35 1:53.79 3:04.72 2:27.77 2:36.64 2:14.47 2:52.89 6
4 Olivia Pawlewicz SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:47.29 2:38.33 2:08.45 2:29.36 2:14.43 2:41.31 2:20.40 5
5 Bryanna Mazzella SR-4 Utica 2:39.30 2:18.06 1:58.34 2:31.71 2:01.37 2:48.40 2:01.37 4
6 Courtney Brunet SR-4 Hamilton 2:31.01 2:34.06 2:02.03 2:32.53 2:17.28 2:20.33 1:58.98 3
7 Hannah Willging   Saint Rose 2:38.09 3:14.92 2:27.34 2:33.48 2:33.48 2:13.53 2:22.74 2
8 Gabriella Dunkelberg SR-4 St. John Fisher 3:03.76 2:22.07 1:51.19 2:34.42 2:35.97 2:26.70 3:17.66 1
9 Shaniece Gregory SR-4 Oswego State 1:54.95 1:58.05 2:30.67 2:35.33 2:33.78 3:18.83 1:53.39 -
10 Victoria Stopen SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 2:14.30 2:15.86 2:09.62 2:36.16 3:16.77 2:34.60 2:40.85 -
11 Aislyn McDonough SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:35.90 2:54.80 2:02.83 2:37.47 2:02.83 3:13.69 2:29.60 -
12 Miranda Harrigan SO-2 Hamilton 2:43.26 2:59.26 3:12.06 2:40.05 2:03.24 2:22.45 2:11.25 -
13 Irene Thomas   Saint Rose 3:13.28 2:19.23 2:56.90 2:43.79 3:31.29 3:26.38 1:56.29 -
14 Sophia Prouty FR-1 St. John Fisher 3:21.85 2:37.54 3:26.77 2:44.10 3:30.05 2:45.74 3:25.13 -
15 Brianna Walker SO-2 Le Moyne 2:44.35 2:55.86 2:37.78 2:44.35 3:09.01 2:14.77 2:24.63 -
16 Olivia Holbrook FR-1 Hamilton 3:19.62 3:17.97 2:11.98 2:44.97 2:02.08 3:16.32 2:56.52 -
17 Alaina Dalheim FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:42.17 3:02.23 2:00.37 2:47.18 2:13.75 2:55.54 2:07.06 -
18 Erin Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 3:18.29 2:43.00 1:59.31 2:48.04 3:28.37 2:31.24 2:41.32 -
19 Eleanor Williams SR-4 Hamilton 3:31.49 2:57.65 2:35.66 2:49.19 3:09.50 2:49.19 2:35.66 -
20 Victoria Owen SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:27.31 2:17.64 2:17.64 2:49.92 3:00.12 2:14.24 3:15.41 -
21 Sophie Hill FR-1 Hamilton 3:01.90 3:08.70 2:10.90 2:50.00 2:00.70 2:21.10 2:21.10 -
22 Fabiola Gomez   Saint Rose 3:39.68 2:36.67 2:48.59 2:50.29 2:14.53 3:15.84 3:24.35 -
23 Marinna Raqueno FR-1 St. John Fisher 3:42.38 2:40.80 3:15.01 2:51.06 2:18.56 2:15.14 2:45.93 -
24 Faith Borkowski   Saint Rose 3:29.72 3:03.50 3:15.74 2:54.76 3:08.74 3:05.25 2:49.52 -
25 Madison Myer FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 3:33.71 2:49.56 2:19.53 2:56.62 3:21.35 2:26.60 2:23.07 -
26 Shania Steria FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 2:36.50 3:48.45 3:08.88 2:59.88 2:50.89 3:37.66 3:12.48 -
27 Nicole Zalewski FR-1 Utica 3:37.53 3:20.93 2:21.95 3:04.34 2:36.69 3:31.99 2:44.07 -
28 Priya Patel FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 2:19.28 3:32.68 2:23.04 3:08.21 3:40.21 2:15.52 3:45.86 -
29 Jocelyn Gramit FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 2:15.58 3:58.69 3:16.68 3:10.95 2:34.67 3:22.41 3:26.23 -
30 Kaitlyn Baudendistel SO-2 Herkimer County CC 3:34.00 2:57.04 3:16.49 3:14.54 4:03.18 2:47.31 3:26.22 -
31 Kimberly Whittaker FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 3:01.18 3:08.97 4:13.26 3:14.81 2:45.59 3:44.04 4:11.31 -
32 Samantha Cipkas JR-3 SUNY Cobleskill 2:53.47 3:03.56 3:33.82 3:21.71 4:20.21 3:35.83 2:41.37 -
33 Rachel Beaulieu SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 3:57.28 3:37.00 3:37.00 3:22.80 2:48.33 4:23.64 4:09.45 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Shaniece Gregory SR-4 Oswego State 3:14.17 2:35.33 -
15 Brianna Walker SO-2 Le Moyne 3:12.29 2:44.35 -
21 Sophie Hill FR-1 Hamilton 3:39.30 2:50.00 -
25 Madison Myer FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:51.33 2:56.62 -
26 Shania Steria FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 2:22.11 2:59.88 -
27 Nicole Zalewski FR-1 Utica 3:09.87 3:04.34 -
28 Priya Patel FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 3:17.62 3:08.21 -
29 Jocelyn Gramit FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 2:23.22 3:10.95 -
30 Kaitlyn Baudendistel SO-2 Herkimer County CC 4:07.07 3:14.54 -
31 Kimberly Whittaker FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:57.28 3:14.81 -
32 Samantha Cipkas JR-3 SUNY Cobleskill 4:12.14 3:21.71 -
33 Rachel Beaulieu SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:56.44 3:22.80 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Miranda Harrigan SO-2 Hamilton 2:40.05 2:24.05 2:35.25 2:38.45 2:06.44 2:08.04 2:27.25 -
13 Irene Thomas   Saint Rose 2:43.79 2:25.78 2:24.14 2:33.97 2:07.76 2:58.54 3:16.55 -
14 Sophia Prouty FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:44.10 2:35.90 2:22.77 2:24.41 2:39.18 2:24.41 2:49.03 -
16 Olivia Holbrook FR-1 Hamilton 2:44.97 3:29.52 2:05.38 3:21.27 3:29.52 2:23.53 2:54.87 -
17 Alaina Dalheim FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:47.18 3:30.65 3:13.93 2:00.37 2:03.72 2:05.39 2:22.11 -
18 Erin Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:48.04 3:13.25 3:16.61 3:36.78 2:24.52 2:43.00 3:16.61 -
19 Eleanor Williams SR-4 Hamilton 2:49.19 3:04.42 3:21.34 2:49.19 3:01.04 2:27.20 3:39.95 -
20 Victoria Owen SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:49.92 2:04.05 2:10.84 2:14.24 2:46.53 3:20.51 2:02.35 -
22 Fabiola Gomez   Saint Rose 2:50.29 3:15.84 3:10.73 3:07.32 2:09.42 2:40.08 2:48.59 -
23 Marinna Raqueno FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:51.06 2:52.77 2:23.69 3:25.28 3:03.04 2:11.72 3:06.46 -
24 Faith Borkowski   Saint Rose 2:54.76 2:05.83 2:30.30 2:37.29 2:46.03 3:43.70 2:21.56 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taylor Canet SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:36.08 2:27.24 2:31.66 10
2 Elizabeth Greene SO-2 Hamilton 2:09.91 2:27.62 2:12.86 8
3 Shannen Kerin   Saint Rose 2:26.30 2:27.77 1:52.31 6
4 Olivia Pawlewicz SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:03.97 2:29.36 2:50.27 5
5 Bryanna Mazzella SR-4 Utica 1:47.72 2:31.71 2:30.20 4
6 Courtney Brunet SR-4 Hamilton 2:18.81 2:32.53 3:06.09 3
7 Hannah Willging   Saint Rose 2:24.28 2:33.48 3:05.71 2
8 Gabriella Dunkelberg SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:58.91 2:34.42 2:42.15 1
10 Victoria Stopen SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 2:08.06 2:36.16 2:09.62 -
11 Aislyn McDonough SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 3:01.09 2:37.47 2:09.13 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jillian Lees FR-1 RPI 5:27.86 4:48.52 5:50.81 10
2 Chloe Hanson FR-1 Le Moyne 5:29.78 6:39.04 5:56.17 8
3 Gabriella Dunkelberg SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:30.36 5:30.36 4:20.99 6
4 Mia Schiel SO-2 Hamilton 5:34.95 5:38.30 5:24.91 5
5 Sierra West SO-2 RPI 5:39.53 5:22.56 4:45.21 4
6 Rebecca Block SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:39.85 5:12.67 7:08.22 3
7 Samantha Pellegrini SO-2 Le Moyne 5:40.57 5:06.52 7:19.34 2
8 Morgan Lee FR-1 RPI 5:47.19 7:07.05 7:00.10 1
9 Eleanor Williams SR-4 Hamilton 5:48.97 4:07.77 4:04.28 -
10 Olivia Holbrook FR-1 Hamilton 5:55.14 5:51.59 4:47.67 -
11 Mia Alexander FR-1 Oswego State 5:57.72 5:18.37 7:30.73 -
12 Haleigh Pascual JR-3 Le Moyne 5:58.77 7:35.64 7:21.29 -
13 Sarah Sharpe FR-1 Utica 6:02.51 6:20.64 7:00.52 -
14 Grace Cummings FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:03.45 5:45.28 6:25.26 -
15 Michelle Gloska JR-3 Oswego State 6:11.54 7:59.29 7:51.86 -
16 Amanda Winn FR-1 Le Moyne 6:12.22 8:00.17 7:11.78 -
17 Sarina Cannavo SR-4 Utica 6:13.43 5:47.29 4:32.61 -
18 Sara Michelsen SO-2 Utica 6:16.58 6:50.48 5:16.33 -
19 Gabriela Feliciano FR-1 Potsdam St. 6:17.25 4:54.26 4:54.26 -
20 Kristin Daino JR-3 Utica 6:21.89 4:38.78 7:42.09 -
21 Alyssa Winberg FR-1 Utica 6:23.33 6:54.00 7:01.67 -
22 Molly Cameron FR-1 Potsdam St. 6:30.36 5:20.10 8:27.47 -
23 Madison Myer FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:36.20 6:48.09 5:56.58 -
24 Alexandra Bergen SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 6:45.83 5:08.43 5:40.90 -
25 Madeline Woods FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:47.06 7:56.26 5:13.44 -
26 Rebecca White FR-1 Le Moyne 6:52.67 5:05.38 7:17.43 -
27 Kimberly Whittaker FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 7:05.90 4:58.13 5:23.69 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Mia Alexander FR-1 Oswego State 5:57.72 5:54.15 -
13 Sarah Sharpe FR-1 Utica 6:02.51 4:42.76 -
14 Grace Cummings FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:03.45 5:12.57 -
15 Michelle Gloska JR-3 Oswego State 6:11.54 7:48.14 -
17 Sarina Cannavo SR-4 Utica 6:13.43 6:39.57 -
18 Sara Michelsen SO-2 Utica 6:16.58 4:27.38 -
19 Gabriela Feliciano FR-1 Potsdam St. 6:17.25 5:43.30 -
20 Kristin Daino JR-3 Utica 6:21.89 7:45.91 -
21 Alyssa Winberg FR-1 Utica 6:23.33 7:32.33 -
24 Alexandra Bergen SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 6:45.83 6:29.60 -
25 Madeline Woods FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:47.06 7:11.49 -
26 Rebecca White FR-1 Le Moyne 6:52.67 8:48.22 -
27 Kimberly Whittaker FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 7:05.90 6:48.87 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jillian Lees FR-1 RPI 4:05.90 5:08.19 4:38.69 6:33.44 5:27.86 6:56.39 5:27.86 10
2 Chloe Hanson FR-1 Le Moyne 5:06.70 7:02.12 5:39.68 5:19.89 5:06.70 5:03.40 5:29.78 8
3 Gabriella Dunkelberg SR-4 St. John Fisher 4:17.68 6:06.70 5:40.27 7:02.86 5:36.97 6:29.83 5:30.36 6
4 Mia Schiel SO-2 Hamilton 6:48.64 6:38.59 4:11.22 6:18.50 6:18.50 5:11.51 5:34.95 5
5 Sierra West SO-2 RPI 7:18.00 4:31.63 5:19.16 6:03.30 6:06.70 7:18.00 5:39.53 4
6 Rebecca Block SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:22.86 5:26.26 5:56.85 4:28.49 6:54.62 4:45.48 5:39.85 3
7 Samantha Pellegrini SO-2 Le Moyne 5:13.33 4:12.03 7:15.93 6:04.41 7:02.31 6:55.50 5:40.57 2
8 Morgan Lee FR-1 RPI 7:00.10 5:47.19 7:03.58 4:51.64 6:01.08 5:29.83 5:47.19 1
9 Eleanor Williams SR-4 Hamilton 5:48.97 7:23.20 5:24.55 4:21.73 6:23.87 6:16.89 5:48.97 -
10 Olivia Holbrook FR-1 Hamilton 5:37.39 5:05.42 5:40.94 7:27.48 6:23.56 7:20.38 5:55.14 -
12 Haleigh Pascual JR-3 Le Moyne 7:10.53 6:20.30 7:35.64 7:32.05 7:24.88 4:18.32 5:58.77 -
16 Amanda Winn FR-1 Le Moyne 4:46.61 4:46.61 6:27.11 4:39.17 5:20.11 6:45.72 6:12.22 -
22 Molly Cameron FR-1 Potsdam St. 5:59.14 8:19.66 7:05.50 5:12.29 8:11.86 6:49.88 6:30.36 -
23 Madison Myer FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7:19.79 7:11.86 6:12.43 5:52.62 4:57.15 4:37.34 6:36.20 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maggie Bond SR-4 RPI 12:53.70 10:04.45 7:15.21 13:05.79 12:17.43 10
2 Andrea Squeri SR-4 RPI 8:58.90 10:05.50 12:55.04 8:46.79 8:34.68 8
3 Isabel Caplazi JR-3 RPI 7:24.99 10:26.74 12:44.63 13:22.23 9:24.07 6
4 Laura Klang JR-3 RPI 9:14.23 10:29.80 9:52.02 7:27.16 13:38.74 5
5 Autumn Grim SR-4 RPI 11:53.46 10:31.38 11:28.21 13:40.80 12:12.40 4
6 Grace Brolly SO-2 RPI 10:22.29 10:34.99 12:10.24 11:06.74 8:40.70 3
7 Nia Goddard FR-1 RPI 12:04.77 10:35.76 11:13.91 8:15.90 13:21.06 2
8 Michelle Murray JR-3 RPI 12:22.13 10:39.76 8:25.41 9:29.39 9:54.98 1
9 Riley Corey FR-1 St. John Fisher 10:57.88 10:51.36 11:56.50 12:29.07 10:18.80 -
10 Meghan Hennessey   Unattached 12:13.08 11:00.43 13:32.33 12:26.29 11:13.64 -
11 Kassie Kromish SR-4 RPI 10:41.89 11:01.74 11:34.83 12:34.39 8:36.16 -
12 Anneliese Troidle SR-4 RPI 12:18.33 11:05.16 12:44.94 9:45.34 10:58.51 -
13 Tory Fahrenholz SR-4 RPI 8:00.18 11:16.30 8:33.99 13:38.33 8:40.76 -
14 Eileen Beres FR-1 RPI 9:54.07 11:22.83 11:16.01 8:18.47 11:02.35 -
15 Kaitlyn Phillips SR-4 Saint Rose 8:12.93 11:24.62 9:55.62 14:08.93 11:10.93 -
16 Mya Walters SR-4 Le Moyne 9:14.66 11:24.76 11:52.15 11:31.61 13:21.17 -
17 Taylor Kennard SR-4 St. John Fisher 10:09.76 11:25.12 14:36.96 10:50.87 13:07.89 -
18 Morgan Gould SO-2 St. John Fisher 11:59.96 11:25.67 8:13.69 11:32.53 12:34.24 -
19 Rebecca Block SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11:38.23 11:31.31 8:59.23 13:21.92 12:12.79 -
20 Leigh McCaffrey FR-1 RPI 14:25.77 11:38.20 8:22.71 13:50.86 13:36.90 -
21 Mikayla Barrett SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 12:44.85 11:48.19 11:41.11 15:06.49 8:29.90 -
22 Emily Blake SO-2 Oswego State 12:52.11 11:54.91 11:33.47 9:03.34 8:20.44 -
23 Kristen Thomas SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10:48.73 12:00.81 10:27.11 8:31.78 13:48.94 -
24 Elizabeth Darling JR-3 Utica 14:00.27 12:23.60 10:24.63 8:40.52 13:08.22 -
25 Mia Alexander FR-1 Oswego State 12:24.47 12:24.47 10:40.25 9:48.14 9:10.91 -
26 Rebecca Cropsey SO-2 Oswego State 11:48.17 12:33.37 9:47.63 11:33.10 11:10.50 -
27 Michelle Gloska JR-3 Oswego State 8:57.03 12:47.18 14:19.25 11:30.47 16:29.67 -
28 Emily Ware FR-1 Potsdam St. 13:11.22 12:55.70 13:57.76 13:26.73 16:40.66 -
29 Kristen Alvy JR-3 Potsdam St. 10:27.73 13:04.66 11:22.66 16:12.98 14:23.13 -
  Emelys Villareal SO-2 Potsdam St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Mya Walters SR-4 Le Moyne 12:40.09 10:50.53 13:00.63 8:13.03 14:43.34 11:24.76 -
17 Taylor Kennard SR-4 St. John Fisher 10:16.61 13:07.89 12:54.19 10:57.72 13:35.30 11:25.12 -
18 Morgan Gould SO-2 St. John Fisher 11:46.24 9:22.25 10:10.25 13:29.09 9:15.40 11:25.67 -
19 Rebecca Block SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10:15.27 11:38.23 12:26.62 13:28.84 12:40.45 11:31.31 -
20 Leigh McCaffrey FR-1 RPI 10:56.31 14:04.83 8:50.64 11:31.22 10:42.35 11:38.20 -
21 Mikayla Barrett SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 14:31.08 9:47.80 11:55.28 10:51.54 8:58.23 11:48.19 -
22 Emily Blake SO-2 Oswego State 15:29.39 10:43.42 15:29.39 14:17.90 12:16.36 11:54.91 -
23 Kristen Thomas SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11:46.40 11:24.77 12:44.06 9:07.82 10:27.11 12:00.81 -
24 Elizabeth Darling JR-3 Utica 10:39.50 10:54.37 15:14.63 9:17.70 9:10.27 12:23.60 -
25 Mia Alexander FR-1 Oswego State 15:15.70 15:52.93 9:18.36 12:54.25 10:32.80 12:24.47 -
26 Rebecca Cropsey SO-2 Oswego State 10:40.37 15:19.12 13:48.71 16:11.85 12:10.77 12:33.37 -
27 Michelle Gloska JR-3 Oswego State 10:21.42 16:14.32 15:51.31 15:20.62 9:04.70 12:47.18 -
28 Emily Ware FR-1 Potsdam St. 14:21.03 12:16.92 12:24.68 16:01.87 11:38.13 12:55.70 -
29 Kristen Alvy JR-3 Potsdam St. 11:30.50 9:24.96 13:28.20 11:30.50 16:52.22 13:04.66 -
  Emelys Villareal SO-2 Potsdam St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maggie Bond SR-4 RPI 12:59.74 10:22.59 7:27.30 10:40.72 10:04.45 10
2 Andrea Squeri SR-4 RPI 7:15.96 7:52.29 10:41.83 10:11.56 10:05.50 8
3 Isabel Caplazi JR-3 RPI 11:29.42 10:33.01 13:28.50 13:03.43 10:26.74 6
4 Laura Klang JR-3 RPI 12:29.47 10:10.91 8:17.55 12:10.57 10:29.80 5
5 Autumn Grim SR-4 RPI 11:28.21 12:56.60 13:15.54 11:59.78 10:31.38 4
6 Grace Brolly SO-2 RPI 11:13.09 8:40.70 9:25.15 12:54.69 10:34.99 3
7 Nia Goddard FR-1 RPI 9:44.90 7:56.82 10:29.41 7:31.39 10:35.76 2
8 Michelle Murray JR-3 RPI 9:22.99 13:06.91 12:28.52 13:06.91 10:39.76 1
9 Riley Corey FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:48.98 12:55.12 10:25.31 9:59.26 10:51.36 -
10 Meghan Hennessey   Unattached 11:46.66 8:54.95 10:40.62 10:47.23 11:00.43 -
11 Kassie Kromish SR-4 RPI 13:27.33 8:56.01 10:41.89 13:27.33 11:01.74 -
12 Anneliese Troidle SR-4 RPI 12:51.59 9:32.04 13:44.80 8:38.83 11:05.16 -
13 Tory Fahrenholz SR-4 RPI 13:31.56 9:01.04 11:56.88 8:00.18 11:16.30 -
14 Eileen Beres FR-1 RPI 13:12.09 13:46.23 11:36.49 9:54.07 11:22.83 -
15 Kaitlyn Phillips SR-4 Saint Rose 10:09.32 8:06.08 10:50.39 9:41.93 11:24.62 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlyn Stinson SR-4 Utica 25:05.85 18:17.28 23:09.11 20:25.69 21:12.38 17:30.59 19:27.32 10
2 Hannah Hertik SO-2 Oswego State 24:09.67 24:58.40 18:40.76 22:56.58 25:10.58 14:49.30 20:18.21 8
3 Emily Blake SO-2 Oswego State 22:44.99 26:15.95 18:24.41 20:40.90 16:45.13 17:22.36 20:40.90 6
4 Erin Schwartz SR-4 Hamilton 19:57.09 16:00.16 22:14.25 22:51.66 20:09.56 17:52.39 20:46.96 5
5 McKayla Crawford SR-4 St. John Fisher 27:39.52 14:53.59 26:10.16 18:05.07 25:57.39 18:56.13 21:16.55 4
6 Divah Johnson   Saint Rose 20:06.16 20:06.16 23:20.70 26:09.30 22:54.76 24:51.49 21:36.94 3
7 Rebecca Cropsey SO-2 Oswego State 19:57.68 22:59.93 16:16.37 20:49.75 23:25.97 19:57.68 21:41.82 2
8 Yajaira Ramos JR-3 Oswego State 22:19.70 20:46.85 24:45.61 18:34.21 22:06.43 27:11.51 22:06.43 1
9 Ashlyn Rivera FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 19:11.47 21:13.39 22:07.58 28:40.43 17:50.19 28:26.89 22:34.67 -
10 Kayla Gray FR-1 Oswego State 18:10.39 21:21.21 22:29.35 16:48.61 28:23.73 23:10.24 22:42.98 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 McKenna Cone FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.86 12.33 11.84 9.96 10
2 Willa Spaar SO-2 RPI 9.98 10.98 7.79 6.99 8
3 Shaina Smith FR-1 Le Moyne 10.01 8.61 9.41 10.91 6
4 Isabel Dashnaw SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10.27 10.27 13.05 7.81 5
5 Julia Hubbard FR-1 RPI 10.60 10.39 11.35 12.94 4
6 Mikayla Baker SR-4 St. John Fisher 10.62 13.17 12.64 7.65 3
7 Samantha Papadopoulos JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 10.69 8.77 12.51 8.56 2
8 Grace Heine SR-4 RPI 10.75 9.03 11.72 11.08 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaina Smith FR-1 Le Moyne 9.76 7.65 10.06
2 Willa Spaar SO-2 RPI 10.76 12.08 10.15
3 McKenna Cone FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.58 10.39 10.08
4 Julia Hubbard FR-1 RPI 12.03 12.56 10.55
5 Isabel Dashnaw SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 9.54 13.71 10.71
6 Grace Heine SR-4 RPI 11.62 8.93 10.76
7 Samantha Papadopoulos JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 12.95 11.98 10.79
8 Mikayla Baker SR-4 St. John Fisher 14.05 10.13 10.89
9 Alyssa Zarrella FR-1 Utica 13.42 8.05 11.18
10 Ellie Lisec SO-2 RPI 9.54 14.25 11.49
11 Joanne Kubat SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 13.53 13.41 12.30
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Willa Spaar SO-2 RPI 10.86 10.15
4 Julia Hubbard FR-1 RPI 11.93 10.55
8 Mikayla Baker SR-4 St. John Fisher 9.26 10.89
9 Alyssa Zarrella FR-1 Utica 14.43 11.18
11 Joanne Kubat SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 12.30 12.30
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaina Smith FR-1 Le Moyne 8.66 8.45 12.28 10.06
3 McKenna Cone FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.68 11.80 11.60 10.08
5 Isabel Dashnaw SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 7.93 10.93 8.36 10.71
6 Grace Heine SR-4 RPI 10.66 12.16 11.95 10.76
7 Samantha Papadopoulos JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 9.82 7.56 13.38 10.79
10 Ellie Lisec SO-2 RPI 10.69 9.31 14.83 11.49

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Catarina Burke SR-4 Oswego State 1.85m 1.59m 1.46m 1.56m 1.74m 4' 9.5" 10
2 Jennah Ferrari FR-1 St. John Fisher 1.31m 1.82m 1.41m 1.55m 1.55m 4' 7.5" 8
3 Grace Heine SR-4 RPI 1.14m 1.06m 1.36m 1.54m 1.73m 4' 5.5" 6
4 Victoria Vicioso FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 1.46m 1.07m 1.36m 1.20m 1.37m 4' 5.5" 5
5 Emma Helfrich FR-1 Saint Rose 1.55m 1.43m 1.36m 1.29m 1.05m 4' 5.5" 4
6 Holly Lauzon FR-1 RPI 1.24m 1.13m 1.36m 0.95m 1.10m 4' 5.5" 3
7 Rebecca Marsh FR-1 St. John Fisher 0.94m 1.26m 1.31m 1.47m 1.06m 4' 3.5" 2
8 Bella Zito FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1.46m 1.10m 1.26m 1.06m 1.22m 4' 1.5" 1
  Katelyn DiViccaro JR-3 Utica NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Ann Beauchamp SO-2 Plattsburgh St. NH NH NH NH NH NH -

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Andrea Shipton SO-2 Hamilton 3.25m 2.47m 10' 8" 10
2 Meaghan Romaguera JR-3 Utica 2.90m 3.22m 9' 6.25" 7
2 Irene Park FR-1 Hamilton 2.90m 2.20m 9' 6.25" 7
4 Kaytlin Kelly JR-3 St. John Fisher 2.75m 2.36m 9' 0.25" 4.5
4 Caroline Castriotta SO-2 Utica 2.75m 1.95m 9' 0.25" 4.5
6 Alondra Arroyo SO-2 St. John Fisher 2.60m 1.87m 8' 6.25" 3
7 Julianna Szczech FR-1 Le Moyne 2.60m 3.02m 8' 6.25" 2
8 Daniela Raymond FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2.60m 1.85m 8' 6.25" 1
9 Brid Carrol FR-1 Saint Rose 2.30m 2.09m 7' 6.5" -
10 Emma Helfrich FR-1 Saint Rose 2.15m 2.11m 7' 0.5" -
  Rachel Beaulieu SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC NH NH NH -

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sarah Yensan SR-4 Oswego State 4.19m 5.86m 6.03m 5.58m 18' 3.75" 10
2 Kelsey Wands FR-1 Utica 5.71m 5.27m 4.61m 5.49m 18' 0.25" 8
3 Jaelyn Howard FR-1 Saint Rose 3.77m 6.24m 5.60m 5.38m 17' 8" 6
4 Laura Meade SO-2 Utica 5.01m 4.05m 6.77m 5.33m 17' 6" 5
5 Ka"nijah McLaurin FR-1 Saint Rose 3.87m 4.62m 5.97m 5.02m 16' 5.75" 4
6 Kayla Guerre SO-2 Oswego State 3.97m 5.06m 6.20m 4.96m 16' 3.25" 3
7 Janna Daniels FR-1 Saint Rose 4.67m 4.97m 4.72m 4.92m 16' 1.75" 2
8 Lauren Reed FR-1 Saint Rose 5.02m 6.25m 5.02m 4.92m 16' 1.75" 1
9 Grace Heine SR-4 RPI 4.76m 3.78m 4.22m 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
10 Jana Frattellone FR-1 RPI 4.48m 5.88m 4.95m 4.67m 15' 4" -
11 Alicia Williams FR-1 Herkimer County CC 4.75m 4.10m 3.41m 4.61m 15' 1.5" -
12 Rachel Brimmer FR-1 Hamilton 4.64m 5.19m 3.67m 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
13 Holly Lauzon FR-1 RPI 5.32m 3.18m 5.73m 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
14 Elizabeth Evans SO-2 RPI 5.50m 4.29m 5.23m 4.47m 14' 8" -
15 Lexi Phillips FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4.53m 4.70m 5.17m 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
16 Morgan Macauley FR-1 Potsdam St. 3.62m 3.58m 4.62m 3.98m 13' 0.75" -
17 Bella Zito FR-1 Herkimer County CC 4.95m 2.79m 3.97m 3.93m 12' 10.75" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Kayla Guerre SO-2 Oswego State 5.21m 4.96m 4.81m 4.32m 3.87m 3.52m 16' 3.25" 3
10 Jana Frattellone FR-1 RPI 5.46m 4.67m 5.28m 5.28m 6.07m 3.46m 15' 4" -
11 Alicia Williams FR-1 Herkimer County CC 5.99m 4.61m 3.96m 4.15m 3.27m 3.96m 15' 1.5" -
12 Rachel Brimmer FR-1 Hamilton 4.04m 4.59m 5.78m 3.67m 4.64m 5.32m 15' 0.75" -
13 Holly Lauzon FR-1 RPI 3.28m 4.55m 3.55m 3.96m 4.50m 5.55m 14' 11.25" -
15 Lexi Phillips FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4.65m 4.31m 4.48m 3.58m 4.48m 5.52m 14' 1.75" -
16 Morgan Macauley FR-1 Potsdam St. 3.58m 3.98m 4.50m 5.05m 4.62m 4.70m 13' 0.75" -
17 Bella Zito FR-1 Herkimer County CC 3.22m 3.93m 2.95m 3.65m 4.13m 4.91m 12' 10.75" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sarah Yensan SR-4 Oswego State 6.03m 5.41m 4.69m 5.58m 5.13m 7.03m 5.30m 18' 3.75" 10
2 Kelsey Wands FR-1 Utica 3.84m 5.38m 4.06m 5.49m 6.37m 6.15m 4.23m 18' 0.25" 8
3 Jaelyn Howard FR-1 Saint Rose 3.77m 5.16m 5.49m 5.38m 4.30m 5.22m 6.94m 17' 8" 6
4 Laura Meade SO-2 Utica 6.24m 4.69m 6.13m 5.33m 4.26m 4.21m 4.80m 17' 6" 5
5 Ka"nijah McLaurin FR-1 Saint Rose 3.92m 5.17m 3.82m 5.02m 3.61m 4.87m 6.53m 16' 5.75" 4
7 Janna Daniels FR-1 Saint Rose 3.94m 5.51m 6.40m 4.92m 5.95m 3.54m 3.64m 16' 1.75" 2
8 Lauren Reed FR-1 Saint Rose 4.82m 5.71m 6.20m 4.92m 5.36m 4.67m 5.46m 16' 1.75" 1
9 Grace Heine SR-4 RPI 5.40m 6.09m 4.08m 4.91m 3.44m 6.33m 5.84m 16' 1.5" -
14 Elizabeth Evans SO-2 RPI 4.65m 4.47m 3.89m 4.47m 4.78m 3.26m 3.40m 14' 8" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Laura Meade SO-2 Utica 9.48m 8.94m 12.43m 10.90m 35' 9.25" 10
2 Sarah Yensan SR-4 Oswego State 7.55m 13.83m 10.00m 10.64m 34' 11" 8
3 Julia Hubbard FR-1 RPI 10.59m 12.01m 10.49m 10.18m 33' 4.75" 6
4 Rachel Brimmer FR-1 Hamilton 9.33m 10.23m 7.42m 10.03m 32' 11" 5
5 Lauren Reed FR-1 Saint Rose 11.47m 9.07m 12.36m 9.97m 32' 8.5" 4
6 Janna Daniels FR-1 Saint Rose 8.75m 7.18m 9.73m 9.83m 32' 3" 3
7 Lexi Phillips FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 9.70m 10.56m 12.27m 9.51m 31' 2.5" 2
8 Elizabeth Evans SO-2 RPI 9.25m 11.23m 9.16m 9.44m 30' 11.75" 1
9 Courtney Macey FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7.92m 8.02m 10.09m 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
10 Jillian Magoon FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9.98m 11.10m 11.20m 9.33m 30' 7.5" -
  Bella Zito FR-1 Herkimer County CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Lila King FR-1 Plattsburgh St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brianna Coon SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 13.75m 11.91m 11.79m 12.28m 12.89m 40' 3.5" 10
2 Jordan Lehman JR-3 St. John Fisher 12.57m 11.63m 11.52m 11.75m 9.87m 38' 6.75" 8
3 Ashley Bosco SO-2 Herkimer County CC 14.21m 10.38m 8.23m 11.28m 12.07m 37' 0.25" 6
4 Kaitlyn Bjelko SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8.36m 13.94m 13.29m 10.72m 8.58m 35' 2" 5
5 Hannah Cunningham SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 12.48m 9.60m 13.23m 10.67m 8.86m 35' 0.25" 4
6 Alexandra Salamone JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 10.38m 11.12m 11.54m 10.59m 8.15m 34' 9" 3
7 Amanda Crafts FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.93m 12.93m 7.78m 10.51m 7.78m 34' 5.75" 2
8 Katie Zurek JR-3 RPI 8.22m 7.38m 9.57m 10.40m 10.82m 34' 1.5" 1
9 Lyndsay O'Brien FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.91m 7.50m 8.22m 10.27m 7.19m 33' 8.5" -
10 Bliss Rhoads SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10.54m 10.54m 10.04m 10.04m 12.25m 32' 11.25" -
11 Lindsay Fluman SO-2 Oswego State 8.69m 9.99m 8.49m 9.99m 11.79m 32' 9.5" -
12 Lorna Drexler JR-3 RPI 11.35m 7.97m 11.85m 9.96m 11.45m 32' 8.25" -
13 Stephanie Feathers JR-3 Utica 9.63m 9.14m 8.94m 9.93m 7.84m 32' 7" -
14 Makayla Peters FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 10.48m 7.15m 7.62m 9.53m 11.05m 31' 3.25" -
15 Erin Wilson FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.86m 10.44m 10.72m 9.49m 9.96m 31' 1.75" -
16 Jane Nealey JR-3 Hamilton 10.04m 7.81m 8.84m 9.30m 8.37m 30' 6.25" -
17 Cassandra Costa SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6.75m 9.07m 6.94m 9.25m 9.07m 30' 4.25" -
18 Gabrielle DeSanctis FR-1 Utica 7.59m 10.34m 11.07m 9.15m 6.59m 30' 0.25" -
19 Madeline Taylor FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.95m 8.13m 10.13m 9.13m 7.76m 29' 11.5" -
20 Morgan Daley SO-2 RPI 6.60m 7.50m 7.32m 9.04m 11.39m 29' 8" -
21 Jenna Costello SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.40m 10.73m 6.77m 9.02m 6.86m 29' 7.25" -
22 Jessey Bruening SO-2 RPI 8.64m 8.91m 9.90m 9.00m 9.36m 29' 6.5" -
23 Ariana Gray FR-1 Oswego State 10.23m 8.97m 11.39m 8.97m 7.18m 29' 5.25" -
24 Lennah Abraham FR-1 Le Moyne 11.55m 9.31m 7.16m 8.95m 7.88m 29' 4.5" -
25 Annie Ward FR-1 RPI 8.99m 8.47m 7.79m 8.56m 10.19m 28' 1" -
26 Maddie Mast FR-1 RPI 10.80m 8.95m 10.97m 8.44m 8.10m 27' 8.25" -
27 Cora Arago FR-1 Saint Rose 6.60m 7.93m 7.52m 8.35m 9.60m 27' 4.75" -
28 Maddalena Hoeth FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.70m 7.72m 9.36m 8.21m 8.95m 26' 11.25" -
29 Katelyn DiViccaro JR-3 Utica 8.38m 7.82m 10.21m 7.98m 7.18m 26' 2.25" -
30 Kelly Platt SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 8.95m 7.68m 6.65m 7.92m 7.84m 26' 0" -
31 Abigail Conpropst FR-1 Oswego State 8.41m 5.84m 7.71m 7.79m 7.87m 25' 6.75" -
32 Anissa Torres FR-1 Saint Rose 6.13m 6.64m 5.22m 6.45m 5.61m 21' 2" -
33 Elizabeth Kocienda FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4.64m 6.39m 4.52m 6.45m 8.26m 21' 2" -
34 Maeve Doin SO-2 Oswego State 4.36m 5.91m 7.64m 5.97m 7.04m 19' 7" -
35 Jessica Westcott FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 5.16m 3.88m 3.75m 4.57m 4.43m 15' 0" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Makayla Peters FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 11.53m 10.67m 9.53m 9.63m 31' 3.25" -
15 Erin Wilson FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7.02m 9.21m 9.49m 8.45m 31' 1.75" -
18 Gabrielle DeSanctis FR-1 Utica 11.90m 6.68m 9.15m 11.80m 30' 0.25" -
23 Ariana Gray FR-1 Oswego State 8.34m 7.00m 8.97m 7.53m 29' 5.25" -
27 Cora Arago FR-1 Saint Rose 7.52m 7.77m 8.35m 7.93m 27' 4.75" -
29 Katelyn DiViccaro JR-3 Utica 7.82m 6.78m 7.98m 5.59m 26' 2.25" -
30 Kelly Platt SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 5.94m 7.92m 7.92m 6.49m 26' 0" -
31 Abigail Conpropst FR-1 Oswego State 8.96m 6.15m 7.79m 10.13m 25' 6.75" -
32 Anissa Torres FR-1 Saint Rose 5.74m 6.13m 6.45m 6.51m 21' 2" -
33 Elizabeth Kocienda FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5.68m 8.13m 6.45m 5.29m 21' 2" -
34 Maeve Doin SO-2 Oswego State 5.25m 7.58m 5.97m 7.28m 19' 7" -
35 Jessica Westcott FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 3.75m 5.12m 4.57m 5.80m 15' 0" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Bliss Rhoads SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11.75m 7.03m 10.04m 7.43m 12.65m 9.04m 7.33m 32' 11.25" -
12 Lorna Drexler JR-3 RPI 9.16m 8.57m 9.96m 8.76m 11.06m 8.57m 10.96m 32' 8.25" -
13 Stephanie Feathers JR-3 Utica 10.33m 11.22m 9.93m 8.04m 7.25m 12.91m 11.12m 32' 7" -
16 Jane Nealey JR-3 Hamilton 7.44m 10.04m 9.30m 8.28m 10.42m 11.81m 7.25m 30' 6.25" -
17 Cassandra Costa SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 10.08m 9.81m 9.25m 9.16m 7.31m 9.53m 10.45m 30' 4.25" -
20 Morgan Daley SO-2 RPI 9.58m 9.49m 9.04m 7.14m 8.32m 9.04m 8.59m 29' 8" -
21 Jenna Costello SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.93m 6.31m 9.02m 6.95m 6.95m 9.29m 7.49m 29' 7.25" -
22 Jessey Bruening SO-2 RPI 11.70m 10.53m 9.00m 10.89m 9.45m 9.72m 10.53m 29' 6.5" -
24 Lennah Abraham FR-1 Le Moyne 10.83m 6.26m 8.95m 8.06m 8.86m 9.22m 6.80m 29' 4.5" -
25 Annie Ward FR-1 RPI 8.13m 7.62m 8.56m 6.68m 11.04m 7.62m 9.24m 28' 1" -
26 Maddie Mast FR-1 RPI 10.97m 9.79m 8.44m 8.10m 10.47m 8.78m 6.58m 27' 8.25" -
28 Maddalena Hoeth FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6.98m 8.54m 8.21m 5.91m 9.44m 10.10m 7.31m 26' 11.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brianna Coon SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 14.37m 11.05m 10.81m 12.28m 14.12m 11.91m 40' 3.5" 10
2 Jordan Lehman JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.87m 11.99m 13.75m 11.75m 9.99m 14.57m 38' 6.75" 8
3 Ashley Bosco SO-2 Herkimer County CC 10.38m 10.60m 13.31m 11.28m 8.80m 10.94m 37' 0.25" 6
4 Kaitlyn Bjelko SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8.47m 12.65m 13.08m 10.72m 11.90m 11.90m 35' 2" 5
5 Hannah Cunningham SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 10.67m 10.56m 10.03m 10.67m 12.91m 10.56m 35' 0.25" 4
6 Alexandra Salamone JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 11.54m 13.77m 7.62m 10.59m 8.58m 10.27m 34' 9" 3
7 Amanda Crafts FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.51m 12.61m 12.19m 10.51m 11.04m 10.19m 34' 5.75" 2
8 Katie Zurek JR-3 RPI 9.15m 11.23m 13.31m 10.40m 13.42m 13.21m 34' 1.5" 1
9 Lyndsay O'Brien FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.86m 13.25m 10.89m 10.27m 8.63m 9.04m 33' 8.5" -
11 Lindsay Fluman SO-2 Oswego State 12.79m 12.49m 6.99m 9.99m 9.99m 8.09m 32' 9.5" -
19 Madeline Taylor FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9.13m 10.50m 9.59m 9.13m 6.57m 8.67m 29' 11.5" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Brianna Coon SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 14.92m 48' 11.5" 10
2 Brealle Brown SR-4 Utica 14.03m 46' 0.5" 8
3 Lorna Drexler JR-3 RPI 13.75m 45' 1.5" 6
4 Jordan Lehman JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.67m 44' 10.25" 5
5 Jessey Bruening SO-2 RPI 13.45m 44' 1.5" 4
6 Morgan Daley SO-2 RPI 13.37m 43' 10.5" 3
7 Hannah Cunningham SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 13.28m 43' 7" 2
8 Lindsay Fluman SO-2 Oswego State 12.63m 41' 5.25" 1
9 Madeline Taylor FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 12.53m 41' 1.5" -
10 Sabrina Headrington SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 12.02m 39' 5.25" -
11 Elizabeth Izydorczak JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.95m 39' 2.5" -
12 Kaitlyn Bjelko SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11.68m 38' 4" -
13 Laura Davis SO-2 RPI 11.68m 38' 4" -
14 Lennah Abraham FR-1 Le Moyne 11.56m 37' 11.25" -
15 Erin Wilson FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
16 Alexandra Salamone JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
17 Maddalena Hoeth FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.12m 36' 5.75" -
18 Annie Ward FR-1 RPI 11.04m 36' 2.75" -
19 Katie Zurek JR-3 RPI 10.81m 35' 5.75" -
20 Cassandra Costa SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 10.77m 35' 4" -
21 Gabrielle DeSanctis FR-1 Utica 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
22 Ariana Gray FR-1 Oswego State 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
23 Bliss Rhoads SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10.28m 33' 8.75" -
24 Jane Nealey JR-3 Hamilton 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
25 Amanda Crafts FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
26 Ashley Bosco SO-2 Herkimer County CC 9.69m 31' 9.5" -
27 Jenna Costello SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.32m 30' 7" -
28 Makayla Peters FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 8.35m 27' 4.75" -
29 Abigail Conpropst FR-1 Oswego State 8.33m 27' 4" -
30 Elizabeth Kocienda FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7.58m 24' 10.5" -
  Maddie Mast FR-1 RPI FOUL NM -
  Rebecca Clifford SO-2 Utica FOUL NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Maddalena Hoeth FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.45m 7.78m 11.12m 12.45m 12.57m 36' 5.75" -
21 Gabrielle DeSanctis FR-1 Utica 7.60m 9.00m 10.71m 12.74m 11.78m 35' 1.75" -
24 Jane Nealey JR-3 Hamilton 12.09m 8.41m 10.25m 7.79m 11.68m 33' 7.5" -
25 Amanda Crafts FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.65m 8.55m 10.06m 8.65m 8.05m 33' 0.25" -
27 Jenna Costello SO-2 St. John Fisher 6.71m 9.79m 9.32m 7.18m 7.83m 30' 7" -
28 Makayla Peters FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 6.93m 7.18m 8.35m 9.52m 7.85m 27' 4.75" -
29 Abigail Conpropst FR-1 Oswego State 6.16m 10.50m 8.33m 8.41m 7.41m 27' 4" -
30 Elizabeth Kocienda FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7.50m 5.69m 7.58m 6.59m 6.67m 24' 10.5" -
  Rebecca Clifford SO-2 Utica FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Maddie Mast FR-1 RPI FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Lindsay Fluman SO-2 Oswego State 10.36m 12.63m 41' 5.25" 1
12 Kaitlyn Bjelko SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 14.83m 11.68m 38' 4" -
13 Laura Davis SO-2 RPI 9.58m 11.68m 38' 4" -
14 Lennah Abraham FR-1 Le Moyne 11.68m 11.56m 37' 11.25" -
15 Erin Wilson FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7.90m 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
16 Alexandra Salamone JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 13.56m 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
18 Annie Ward FR-1 RPI 13.03m 11.04m 36' 2.75" -
20 Cassandra Costa SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 13.89m 10.77m 35' 4" -
22 Ariana Gray FR-1 Oswego State 12.58m 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
23 Bliss Rhoads SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11.41m 10.28m 33' 8.75" -
26 Ashley Bosco SO-2 Herkimer County CC 11.92m 9.69m 31' 9.5" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brianna Coon SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 13.28m 14.92m 11.64m 17.46m 12.23m 15.96m 48' 11.5" 10
2 Brealle Brown SR-4 Utica 13.89m 14.03m 10.38m 17.82m 16.13m 11.50m 46' 0.5" 8
3 Lorna Drexler JR-3 RPI 15.54m 13.75m 12.10m 16.78m 13.06m 16.09m 45' 1.5" 6
4 Jordan Lehman JR-3 St. John Fisher 10.25m 13.67m 15.72m 15.31m 12.58m 17.77m 44' 10.25" 5
5 Jessey Bruening SO-2 RPI 15.06m 13.45m 11.70m 17.49m 10.22m 11.84m 44' 1.5" 4
6 Morgan Daley SO-2 RPI 11.50m 13.37m 12.30m 12.70m 10.83m 15.38m 43' 10.5" 3
7 Hannah Cunningham SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 16.60m 13.28m 16.47m 11.82m 12.48m 9.56m 43' 7" 2
9 Madeline Taylor FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 14.79m 12.53m 11.78m 9.02m 10.53m 14.41m 41' 1.5" -
10 Sabrina Headrington SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 13.10m 12.02m 12.38m 11.66m 10.94m 13.34m 39' 5.25" -
11 Elizabeth Izydorczak JR-3 St. John Fisher 14.46m 11.95m 10.28m 14.70m 11.83m 13.15m 39' 2.5" -
19 Katie Zurek JR-3 RPI 8.54m 10.81m 7.57m 9.62m 8.00m 14.05m 35' 5.75" -