February 1, 2020
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA SUNYAC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jaelyn Howard FR-1 Saint Rose 59.10 59.10 10
2 Kallie Villemaire SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:03.20 1:00.77 8
3 Claire Incantalupo   Unattached 55.01 1:01.12 -
4 Janyll Barber JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 57.86 1:02.21 6
5 Amberlyn Robertson FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:13.98 1:02.69 5
6 Kiersten Abbott SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:03.68 1:03.05 4
7 Breanna Lambert SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:13.17 1:03.62 3
8 Tayler Dence SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:03.66 1:03.66 2
9 Laura Levi SO-2 Utica 1:14.63 1:04.89 1
10 Kayla Todd FR-1 Saint Rose 1:02.98 1:04.92 -
11 Cleo Baker FR-1 Le Moyne 58.61 1:05.12 -
12 Jessica Aldred SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:17.27 1:05.48 -
13 Emily Dunetz SO-2 Hamilton 1:10.82 1:05.57 -
14 Aislyn McDonough SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:04.90 1:06.22 -
15 Courtney Madia FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:00.98 1:06.28 -
16 Alyson Witt FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:13.00 1:06.97 -
17 Lynette Okoth SR-4 Utica 1:07.99 1:07.31 -
18 Devanee Baskerville SO-2 Utica 53.80 1:08.10 -
19 Joey Lyons SR-4 RPI 1:13.16 1:08.37 -
20 Jordyn Bucci-Mooney FR-1 Utica 1:09.68 1:09.68 -
21 Alexandra Steinberg JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 1:24.88 1:13.17 -
22 Jenna Lynch JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 1:37.94 1:18.98 -
23 Shannon Frost JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 1:39.99 1:35.22 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Lynette Okoth SR-4 Utica 56.54 1:07.31 -
21 Alexandra Steinberg JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 1:06.59 1:13.17 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Alyson Witt FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:06.97 -
19 Joey Lyons SR-4 RPI 1:08.37 -
20 Jordyn Bucci-Mooney FR-1 Utica 1:09.68 -
22 Jenna Lynch JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 1:18.98 -
23 Shannon Frost JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 1:35.22 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Breanna Lambert SO-2 St. John Fisher 47.08 55.35 52.17 1:21.44 1:03.62 54.72 3
10 Kayla Todd FR-1 Saint Rose 1:01.68 1:06.22 1:14.66 50.64 1:04.92 1:02.33 -
11 Cleo Baker FR-1 Le Moyne 1:05.78 1:07.08 1:13.59 1:09.03 1:05.12 1:11.64 -
12 Jessica Aldred SO-2 St. John Fisher 57.63 1:21.20 51.08 49.77 1:05.48 1:14.65 -
13 Emily Dunetz SO-2 Hamilton 56.39 1:06.23 1:11.48 1:16.07 1:05.57 1:14.10 -
15 Courtney Madia FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:22.19 1:02.31 48.39 1:12.91 1:06.28 58.33 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kiersten Abbott SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:06.21 46.03 47.29 1:04.95 1:03.05 4
9 Laura Levi SO-2 Utica 1:11.38 1:15.93 1:13.33 1:00.35 1:04.89 1
14 Aislyn McDonough SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:13.51 57.62 56.95 58.28 1:06.22 -
18 Devanee Baskerville SO-2 Utica 1:10.15 53.12 1:03.34 1:18.32 1:08.10 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaelyn Howard FR-1 Saint Rose 1:07.97 54.97 1:15.65 59.10 55.56 10
2 Kallie Villemaire SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 47.40 55.91 1:02.60 1:00.77 58.34 8
3 Claire Incantalupo   Unattached 44.01 46.46 46.46 1:01.12 55.01 -
4 Janyll Barber JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 57.86 1:07.81 53.50 1:02.21 58.48 6
5 Amberlyn Robertson FR-1 St. John Fisher 47.02 1:15.86 1:17.11 1:02.69 55.80 5
8 Tayler Dence SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:19.58 1:07.48 45.20 1:03.66 1:08.76 2