February 22, 2020
|
U. of Chicago-Henry Crown FH - Chicago, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Nathan Legault   Northwestern University 2:42.28 2:18.70 2:42.28 -
0 Patrick Willhalm Junior Illinois Track Club 1:44.43 2:01.42 1:39.57 -
0 Jeffrey Hesselbein   Illinois Track Club 2:16.92 2:04.47 2:25.63 -
0 Nathan Zachar   Illinois Track Club 1:51.53 2:11.21 2:08.59 -
0 John Kellum   Illinois Track Club 2:25.26 1:57.14 2:27.60 -
0 Josh Mollway   Illinois Track Club 1:50.74 1:59.07 2:32.41 -
0 Norb Nieves   Illinois Track Club 2:13.73 2:15.08 2:34.00 -
0 Beau Barber 8 Illinois Track Club 1:53.80 2:15.47 2:10.06 -
0 Jacob Fleck   Illinois Track Club 1:48.71 2:07.89 1:51.27 -
0 Cade Baker   Illinois Track Club 1:36.13 2:08.17 1:57.92 -
0 Josh Shancer GR Unattached 2:07.48 2:10.08 1:50.57 -
0 Frank Burke-Olson   Northwestern University 2:03.25 2:11.11 1:34.40 -
0 Sangjun Lee   Northwestern University 2:07.25 2:15.37 1:53.71 -
0 CJ Miller   Northwestern University 2:22.37 2:13.05 2:22.37 -
0 Manny Buendia   Northwestern University 3:05.23 2:22.48 2:29.61 -
0 Ian Wallace   Northwestern University 2:34.34 2:08.61 2:47.20 -
0 Adam Forrest   Northwestern University 1:46.68 2:02.62 2:38.18 -
1 Jacob Hernandez SO-2 Aurora 1:59.92 1:59.92 1:23.95 10
2 Thomas Doyle SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:32.58 2:00.14 1:37.32 8
3 Max Hill SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:00.40 2:00.40 1:45.96 6
4 Jabari Owens FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:06.56 2:00.53 1:59.33 5
5 Marc Motter SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:09.05 2:00.60 1:44.93 4
6 Jeffrey Milostan FR-1 Elmhurst 2:10.31 2:00.65 1:47.38 3
7 Charles Sandberg SR-4 Beloit 1:57.33 2:02.21 2:38.88 2
8 Louis Ketchman FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:05.08 2:02.62 1:58.95 1
9 Val Figueira SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:35.11 2:03.52 2:13.41 -
10 Jason Noel SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:13.54 2:03.64 1:27.79 -
11 Paul Lesley JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 2:12.40 2:03.73 1:38.99 -
12 Jaden Rismay FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:40.57 2:04.15 2:31.47 -
13 Chris Simek FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:30.67 2:04.20 1:48.06 -
14 Rahul Tanna SO U. of Chicago 1:28.23 2:04.26 1:26.99 -
15 Jacob Ramirez FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:26.94 2:06.67 1:32.47 -
16 Joe Previdi SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:26.26 2:07.18 1:39.20 -
17 Cristian Sanchez SO-2 Elmhurst 2:04.20 2:09.37 1:37.03 -
18 Jaden Smith FR-1 Triton College 2:04.69 2:09.88 1:55.60 -
19 Jamonte Flowers FR-1 Triton College 2:28.19 2:09.99 2:11.29 -
20 Xavier Skinner FR-1 Triton College 2:35.10 2:10.33 1:54.69 -
21 Julian Go SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:34.75 2:11.14 1:48.85 -
22 Cormac Dietz FR-1 Aurora 2:01.27 2:11.81 2:38.18 -
23 Shawn Guagenti SO-2 Triton College 2:45.40 2:12.32 2:28.20 -
24 Drake Dowdy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:41.06 2:14.74 2:25.52 -
25 Chris DiGioia JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:47.28 2:15.79 2:51.10 -
26 Hayden Szaltis FR-1 Elmhurst 2:50.03 2:16.02 1:37.94 -
27 Anthony Avalos SR-4 Elmhurst 2:24.54 2:20.33 1:46.65 -
28 Antoine Callebaut FR-1 Rockford University 2:25.04 2:22.19 2:23.62 -
29 Jackson Hudec SO-2 Elmhurst 2:26.99 2:24.10 1:52.40 -
30 Jake Dooley FR-1 Elmhurst 2:00.18 2:26.55 2:30.95 -
31 Simon Hatcher FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:04.33 2:31.09 2:15.99 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Sangjun Lee   Northwestern University 2:15.37 -
0 Jacob Fleck   Illinois Track Club 2:07.89 -
0 Norb Nieves   Illinois Track Club 2:15.08 -
20 Xavier Skinner FR-1 Triton College 2:10.33 -
22 Cormac Dietz FR-1 Aurora 2:11.81 -
26 Hayden Szaltis FR-1 Elmhurst 2:16.02 -
27 Anthony Avalos SR-4 Elmhurst 2:20.33 -
28 Antoine Callebaut FR-1 Rockford University 2:22.19 -
29 Jackson Hudec SO-2 Elmhurst 2:24.10 -
30 Jake Dooley FR-1 Elmhurst 2:26.55 -
31 Simon Hatcher FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:31.09 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Nathan Legault   Northwestern University 2:18.70 2:49.22 2:02.06 2:28.41 -
0 Manny Buendia   Northwestern University 2:22.48 2:28.18 1:46.86 1:52.56 -
0 CJ Miller   Northwestern University 2:13.05 1:43.78 2:14.38 2:17.05 -
0 Beau Barber 8 Illinois Track Club 2:15.47 2:20.89 2:10.06 2:39.86 -
0 Nathan Zachar   Illinois Track Club 2:11.21 2:25.65 1:41.04 1:59.41 -
18 Jaden Smith FR-1 Triton College 2:09.88 2:05.99 2:29.37 2:35.86 -
19 Jamonte Flowers FR-1 Triton College 2:09.99 2:22.99 2:39.89 2:19.09 -
24 Drake Dowdy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:14.74 2:02.62 2:21.48 2:53.82 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Frank Burke-Olson   Northwestern University 2:50.45 2:42.58 1:33.09 1:51.45 2:11.11 2:26.85 -
0 Ian Wallace   Northwestern University 2:21.48 2:04.76 2:18.90 2:04.76 2:08.61 1:50.61 -
0 Cade Baker   Illinois Track Club 2:14.58 2:08.17 2:22.27 2:08.17 2:08.17 1:59.20 -
0 Jeffrey Hesselbein   Illinois Track Club 1:59.50 1:55.76 1:52.03 2:10.70 2:04.47 2:01.98 -
15 Jacob Ramirez FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:33.27 2:01.61 2:29.47 1:42.61 2:06.67 2:11.74 -
17 Cristian Sanchez SO-2 Elmhurst 2:02.91 2:19.72 2:05.49 1:57.73 2:09.37 2:37.84 -
21 Julian Go SO-2 Illinois Tech 1:48.85 2:03.28 2:33.44 1:39.67 2:11.14 2:11.14 -
23 Shawn Guagenti SO-2 Triton College 1:55.12 1:48.51 1:52.48 1:59.09 2:12.32 2:17.62 -
25 Chris DiGioia JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:02.22 2:33.45 1:41.85 1:47.28 2:15.79 1:39.13 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Adam Forrest   Northwestern University 2:02.62 1:45.46 1:44.23 1:57.72 -
0 Josh Shancer GR Unattached 2:10.08 2:08.78 2:17.89 2:03.58 -
6 Jeffrey Milostan FR-1 Elmhurst 2:00.65 2:16.34 2:36.85 1:35.32 3
7 Charles Sandberg SR-4 Beloit 2:02.21 2:37.65 2:30.32 1:26.77 2
8 Louis Ketchman FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:02.62 2:39.41 2:24.70 2:27.15 1
10 Jason Noel SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:03.64 1:58.70 2:06.12 1:36.44 -
11 Paul Lesley JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 2:03.73 2:06.21 1:55.07 2:19.82 -
12 Jaden Rismay FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:04.15 1:33.12 1:48.01 1:45.53 -
13 Chris Simek FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:04.20 1:33.15 2:36.50 2:17.87 -
14 Rahul Tanna SO U. of Chicago 2:04.26 1:43.14 1:49.35 2:24.15 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Josh Mollway   Illinois Track Club 1:59.07 -
0 John Kellum   Illinois Track Club 1:57.14 -
0 Patrick Willhalm Junior Illinois Track Club 2:01.42 -
1 Jacob Hernandez SO-2 Aurora 1:59.92 10
2 Thomas Doyle SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:00.14 8
3 Max Hill SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:00.40 6
4 Jabari Owens FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:00.53 5
5 Marc Motter SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:00.60 4
9 Val Figueira SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:03.52 -
16 Joe Previdi SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:07.18 -