February 28, 2020
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Grace Claxton Senior Puerto Rico 53.34 1:05.08
2 Micha Powell   University of Toronto Track C 54.02 58.35
3 Greta Scott   Unattached 54.62 1:02.82
4 Angeli Andre SR-4 LIU 54.82 52.63
5 Samantha Gorman SR-4 TCNJ 55.63 38.95
6 Gabrielle Buissereth SO-2 Adelphi 55.86 44.13
7 Wahjerjay Blango SR-4 American Int'l 57.26 1:07.57
8 Khamil Evans FR-1 Northeastern 57.32 57.32
9 Megan Gasnick SO-2 TCNJ 57.39 1:02.56
10 Latavia Hawkins JR-3 Academy of Art 57.43 1:04.33
11 Trinity Hayes SO-2 RIC 57.67 40.95
12 Zakiya Scott SO-2 New Hampshire 57.94 1:06.06
13 Melissa Solomon SR-4 Quinnipiac 58.02 1:14.27
14 Khadija Lynch Senior Harlem Children's Zone 58.06 1:15.48
15 Lauren Santiago FR-1 Sacred Heart 58.22 1:05.21
16 Alanna Smith Sophomore Unattached 58.59 1:10.31
17 Fanta Sanogo Junior Harlem Children's Zone 58.62 46.90
18 Maiya Hutchinson FR-1 San Francisco St. 58.85 1:05.33
19 Crismeily Borg SO-2 New Hampshire 59.22 1:02.19
20 Victoria Vricella SO-2 TCNJ 1:00.19 1:03.81
21 Ashley Warren Senior Unattached 1:00.87 46.87
22 Meaghan O'Callaghan SO-2 Molloy 1:01.05 51.29
23 Christiane Weber SO-2 Molloy 1:01.14 48.92
24 Dami Oyatayo FR-1 San Francisco St. 1:01.32 44.15
25 Da'Nae Sherman Senior Unattached 1:01.55 1:02.17
26 Molly Unger Sophomore Unattached 1:01.78 1:00.55
27 Eliza Campana Freshman Unattached 1:02.03 50.87
28 Jillian Kilmer JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:02.36 1:04.86
29 Briana Gilliard Sophomore Unattached 1:03.00 1:18.75
30 Lucy McLean   New England Elite Track Club 1:03.03 1:15.01
31 Caitlin McHugh SR-4 Hamilton 1:04.04 1:06.61
32 Sadie Griffith Junior Unattached 1:05.15 1:13.62
33 Isabella Tomic   New England Elite Track Club 1:07.43 1:24.97
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Claxton Senior Puerto Rico 53.34 51.74 1:08.81
2 Micha Powell   University of Toronto Track C 54.02 38.90 1:06.45
3 Greta Scott   Unattached 54.62 1:02.82 50.80
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Angeli Andre SR-4 LIU 55.37 52.63 54.82 58.66 58.11 1:01.40
5 Samantha Gorman SR-4 TCNJ 47.85 38.95 55.63 48.96 57.30 57.30
6 Gabrielle Buissereth SO-2 Adelphi 45.81 1:07.04 55.86 47.49 1:12.62 1:04.80
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Wahjerjay Blango SR-4 American Int'l 57.26 58.98 57.26 1:05.85 51.54 53.83 49.25
9 Megan Gasnick SO-2 TCNJ 57.39 1:04.28 56.82 55.67 1:14.61 1:14.61 1:04.85
10 Latavia Hawkins JR-3 Academy of Art 57.43 1:04.90 1:12.94 1:12.94 50.54 47.67 41.35
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Khamil Evans FR-1 Northeastern 57.32
11 Trinity Hayes SO-2 RIC 57.67
13 Melissa Solomon SR-4 Quinnipiac 58.02
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Khadija Lynch Senior Harlem Children's Zone 58.06 53.42 1:08.51
15 Lauren Santiago FR-1 Sacred Heart 58.22 1:15.11 1:10.45
17 Fanta Sanogo Junior Harlem Children's Zone 58.62 1:12.11 57.45
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Zakiya Scott SO-2 New Hampshire 48.09 57.94 1:02.58
16 Alanna Smith Sophomore Unattached 1:16.17 58.59 1:07.38
18 Maiya Hutchinson FR-1 San Francisco St. 49.44 58.85 1:04.15
19 Crismeily Borg SO-2 New Hampshire 56.86 59.22 57.45
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Victoria Vricella SO-2 TCNJ 1:00.19
23 Christiane Weber SO-2 Molloy 1:01.14
24 Dami Oyatayo FR-1 San Francisco St. 1:01.32
27 Eliza Campana Freshman Unattached 1:02.03
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Ashley Warren Senior Unattached 1:06.96 48.70 1:00.87
25 Da'Nae Sherman Senior Unattached 56.63 1:18.17 1:01.55
26 Molly Unger Sophomore Unattached 1:03.64 1:04.87 1:01.78
28 Jillian Kilmer JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:05.48 1:19.82 1:02.36
29 Briana Gilliard Sophomore Unattached 44.10 1:01.74 1:03.00
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Meaghan O'Callaghan SO-2 Molloy 1:02.28 51.90 1:01.05 58.00
30 Lucy McLean   New England Elite Track Club 52.95 44.76 1:03.03 1:01.77
31 Caitlin McHugh SR-4 Hamilton 49.31 53.16 1:04.04 51.88
32 Sadie Griffith Junior Unattached 1:02.55 1:07.76 1:05.15 1:15.58
33 Isabella Tomic   New England Elite Track Club 1:10.81 1:10.81 1:07.43 49.23