February 28, 2020
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women 3000 M Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Hull   NIKE 7:36.12 10:43.94 8:56.61 8:40.52 9:18.08
2 Grace Forbes FR-1 Rice 6:53.36 11:37.87 8:56.82 8:13.88 7:14.83
3 Amy Cashin   Unattached 10:45.16 11:33.55 8:57.63 8:14.62 9:24.52
4 Allie Schadler JR-3 Washington 10:27.44 10:22.03 9:00.89 7:07.31 9:17.12
5 Brianna Ilarda   Ocean State AC/ New Balance 9:53.78 9:21.10 9:04.75 7:21.25 10:31.91
6 Mary Cain   Unattached 11:51.77 10:51.54 9:07.51 11:07.97 11:40.82
7 Melany Smart FR-1 Washington 6:24.00 9:46.97 9:08.57 9:14.06 9:30.52
8 Katy Kunc   HOKA NJNYTC 11:44.12 7:38.24 9:18.82 10:53.82 10:48.24
9 Maddy Berkson   NE Distance 12:24.77 10:18.74 9:32.90 9:04.26 6:46.76
10 Grace Mancini   Unattached 7:23.04 11:01.68 9:35.37 8:03.31 11:30.45
11 Ashley Corcoran SO-2 SNHU 9:21.65 9:50.90 9:45.05 9:15.80 11:30.36
12 Jade Berube   CAUL 9:22.14 9:10.43 9:45.56 12:00.24 12:35.38
13 Shannon Murdock SR-4 New Hampshire 8:13.33 7:08.73 9:47.29 12:19.99 9:23.80
14 Margot Appleton   Emerging Elite 9:07.66 8:20.55 9:48.88 11:58.44 6:58.11
15 Louiza Wise SR-4 Northeastern 8:10.26 9:38.86 9:50.67 7:28.91 12:41.97
16 Rory Kelly   Battle Road TC 8:37.53 10:07.80 10:01.78 10:19.84 11:50.10
17 Madison Neuner FR-1 Northeastern 12:25.42 10:23.22 10:11.00 7:32.14 11:42.65
18 Jordan Callahan SR-4 Stonehill 10:14.58 9:06.98 10:14.58 13:00.52 9:06.98
19 Jordyn McDonnell FR-1 Hofstra 11:05.71 9:14.76 10:16.39 12:50.49 11:42.69
20 Sophia Masciarelli SO-2 Hofstra 9:00.16 11:49.75 10:28.09 13:23.96 13:30.24
21 Mary Dougherty Junior Unattached 13:11.66 7:37.99 10:54.26 10:41.18 10:41.18
22 Giovanna(Gia) Pisano Junior Unattached 12:56.79 11:30.48 11:03.92 9:57.53 13:43.26
23 Kristi Ackerina SO-2 Molloy 11:14.81 14:15.20 11:08.12 11:21.49 9:41.27
24 Hope DeLuca Junior Unattached 8:22.26 12:40.18 11:18.73 14:08.42 10:04.07
25 Jessica Fontaine FR-1 Sacred Heart 14:05.53 13:38.03 11:27.42 13:03.66 10:53.05
26 Ellen Malloy Junior Unattached 11:17.09 11:17.09 11:52.72 12:06.98 12:06.98
  Millie Paladino   Ocean State AC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sydney Clary Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Nicole Yeomans SO-2 New Hampshire DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Julia Cormier SR-4 Franklin Pierce DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 3000 M Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Hull   NIKE 6:47.83 11:37.60 7:57.59 8:56.61 11:37.60 7:46.85 7:30.76
2 Grace Forbes FR-1 Rice 8:35.35 10:38.82 9:12.93 8:56.82 9:39.77 8:40.72 10:22.72
3 Amy Cashin   Unattached 11:12.04 8:25.38 9:35.27 8:57.63 7:31.61 10:34.41 6:16.34
4 Allie Schadler JR-3 Washington 8:33.85 8:44.67 9:49.57 9:00.89 9:27.94 8:06.81 9:22.53
5 Brianna Ilarda   Ocean State AC/ New Balance 8:59.31 10:48.26 7:43.04 9:04.75 8:59.31 7:04.91 7:53.94
6 Mary Cain   Unattached 9:34.89 10:57.02 7:01.59 9:07.51 8:23.71 6:39.69 10:35.12
7 Melany Smart FR-1 Washington 9:08.57 10:58.29 8:30.17 9:08.57 6:34.97 7:29.83 9:14.06
8 Katy Kunc   HOKA NJNYTC 10:53.82 11:27.35 8:50.88 9:18.82 7:38.24 11:38.53 8:50.88
9 Maddy Berkson   NE Distance 11:10.30 7:32.60 6:58.22 9:32.90 10:07.28 9:09.99 8:01.24
10 Grace Mancini   Unattached 9:23.87 10:09.90 12:04.97 9:35.37 6:54.27 11:07.43 7:11.53
13 Shannon Murdock SR-4 New Hampshire 9:12.06 8:07.45 8:13.33 9:47.29 12:19.99 7:08.73 9:12.06
  Nicole Yeomans SO-2 New Hampshire DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Millie Paladino   Ocean State AC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 3000 M Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Ashley Corcoran SO-2 SNHU 9:45.05
12 Jade Berube   CAUL 9:45.56
14 Margot Appleton   Emerging Elite 9:48.88
15 Louiza Wise SR-4 Northeastern 9:50.67
16 Rory Kelly   Battle Road TC 10:01.78
17 Madison Neuner FR-1 Northeastern 10:11.00
18 Jordan Callahan SR-4 Stonehill 10:14.58
19 Jordyn McDonnell FR-1 Hofstra 10:16.39
20 Sophia Masciarelli SO-2 Hofstra 10:28.09
21 Mary Dougherty Junior Unattached 10:54.26
22 Giovanna(Gia) Pisano Junior Unattached 11:03.92
23 Kristi Ackerina SO-2 Molloy 11:08.12
24 Hope DeLuca Junior Unattached 11:18.73
25 Jessica Fontaine FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:27.42
26 Ellen Malloy Junior Unattached 11:52.72
  Julia Cormier SR-4 Franklin Pierce DNF
  Sydney Clary Senior Unattached DNF