February 28, 2020
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women 3000 M Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Hull   NIKE 8:45.88 7:57.59 8:56.61 9:50.28
2 Grace Forbes FR-1 Rice 10:54.92 10:44.19 8:56.82 7:20.20
3 Amy Cashin   Unattached 7:20.86 7:10.11 8:57.63 10:07.53
4 Allie Schadler JR-3 Washington 8:39.26 10:43.66 9:00.89 7:39.76
5 Brianna Ilarda   Ocean State AC/ New Balance 11:26.39 10:10.12 9:04.75 11:26.39
6 Mary Cain   Unattached 8:18.24 11:18.92 9:07.51 11:13.44
7 Melany Smart FR-1 Washington 11:25.72 7:02.40 9:08.57 11:36.69
8 Katy Kunc   HOKA NJNYTC 7:49.41 7:21.47 9:18.82 11:55.29
9 Maddy Berkson   NE Distance 11:33.21 7:44.05 9:32.90 7:38.32
10 Grace Mancini   Unattached 8:37.84 7:05.78 9:35.37 11:13.19
11 Ashley Corcoran SO-2 SNHU 8:58.25 11:36.21 9:45.05 7:42.19
12 Jade Berube   CAUL 7:36.74 12:06.10 9:45.56 10:08.99
13 Shannon Murdock SR-4 New Hampshire 8:19.20 9:06.18 9:47.29 11:50.62
14 Margot Appleton   Emerging Elite 8:20.55 10:30.11 9:48.88 11:40.77
15 Louiza Wise SR-4 Northeastern 12:06.53 10:08.39 9:50.67 10:37.93
16 Rory Kelly   Battle Road TC 7:31.34 12:56.30 10:01.78 8:07.45
17 Madison Neuner FR-1 Northeastern 8:33.24 7:19.92 10:11.00 10:11.00
18 Jordan Callahan SR-4 Stonehill 12:05.21 7:34.79 10:14.58 11:03.75
19 Jordyn McDonnell FR-1 Hofstra 10:10.23 7:11.48 10:16.39 9:45.57
20 Sophia Masciarelli SO-2 Hofstra 10:09.25 9:12.72 10:28.09 8:53.88
21 Mary Dougherty Junior Unattached 9:55.38 12:06.23 10:54.26 13:37.83
22 Giovanna(Gia) Pisano Junior Unattached 9:37.61 10:10.81 11:03.92 10:44.01
23 Kristi Ackerina SO-2 Molloy 13:55.15 14:08.52 11:08.12 8:41.14
24 Hope DeLuca Junior Unattached 11:05.16 14:42.35 11:18.73 12:33.39
25 Jessica Fontaine FR-1 Sacred Heart 14:05.53 8:28.69 11:27.42 13:44.91
26 Ellen Malloy Junior Unattached 9:01.67 12:06.98 11:52.72 12:56.87
  Millie Paladino   Ocean State AC DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sydney Clary Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Nicole Yeomans SO-2 New Hampshire DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Julia Cormier SR-4 Franklin Pierce DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 3000 M Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Hull   NIKE 6:31.73 8:56.61 9:12.71 9:28.81 9:55.64 9:23.44
2 Grace Forbes FR-1 Rice 8:19.25 8:56.82 9:34.40 7:30.93 10:38.82 8:35.35
3 Amy Cashin   Unattached 6:16.34 8:57.63 8:41.51 8:25.38 9:08.39 9:40.64
4 Allie Schadler JR-3 Washington 8:50.08 9:00.89 9:22.53 9:33.35 7:12.72 6:51.08
5 Brianna Ilarda   Ocean State AC/ New Balance 7:59.38 9:04.75 7:53.94 7:26.70 9:37.44 10:15.57
6 Mary Cain   Unattached 11:24.39 9:07.51 8:34.66 8:51.09 6:45.16 11:29.87
7 Melany Smart FR-1 Washington 7:24.35 9:08.57 10:58.29 9:03.09 7:35.32 11:42.17
8 Katy Kunc   HOKA NJNYTC 12:06.47 9:18.82 11:38.53 11:10.59 7:43.82 6:47.94
9 Maddy Berkson   NE Distance 7:32.60 9:32.90 8:41.34 9:38.63 11:33.21 9:04.26
10 Grace Mancini   Unattached 9:41.13 9:35.37 7:05.78 9:52.64 12:10.72 9:12.36
13 Shannon Murdock SR-4 New Hampshire 10:46.02 9:47.29 11:44.75 8:07.45 12:02.37 10:34.28
  Nicole Yeomans SO-2 New Hampshire DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Millie Paladino   Ocean State AC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 3000 M Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Ashley Corcoran SO-2 SNHU 10:08.46 9:45.05 9:39.20
12 Jade Berube   CAUL 9:22.14 9:45.56 12:29.52
14 Margot Appleton   Emerging Elite 8:55.88 9:48.88 9:54.77
15 Louiza Wise SR-4 Northeastern 11:54.71 9:50.67 11:07.46
16 Rory Kelly   Battle Road TC 11:07.98 10:01.78 8:19.48
17 Madison Neuner FR-1 Northeastern 11:36.54 10:11.00 11:12.10
18 Jordan Callahan SR-4 Stonehill 11:22.19 10:14.58 13:06.67
19 Jordyn McDonnell FR-1 Hofstra 11:30.36 10:16.39 13:02.82
20 Sophia Masciarelli SO-2 Hofstra 11:18.34 10:28.09 8:16.20
21 Mary Dougherty Junior Unattached 10:21.55 10:54.26 10:28.09
22 Giovanna(Gia) Pisano Junior Unattached 9:44.25 11:03.92 13:36.63
23 Kristi Ackerina SO-2 Molloy 14:15.20 11:08.12 12:21.62
24 Hope DeLuca Junior Unattached 13:20.91 11:18.73 12:46.97
25 Jessica Fontaine FR-1 Sacred Heart 8:21.82 11:27.42 13:31.16
26 Ellen Malloy Junior Unattached 14:50.90 11:52.72 12:28.36
  Julia Cormier SR-4 Franklin Pierce DNF DNF DNF
  Sydney Clary Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF