February 14-15, 2020
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA NEICAAA SUNYAC PSAC MAC Auto CUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mohand Zine Khelaf   Saint-Laurent Select 1:48.84
2 Hugo Arlabosse JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:49.17
3 Kasique Oliver SR-4 LIU 1:49.39
4 Anthony Hawthorne SR-4 La Salle 1:49.40
5 Kenneth Rowe JR-3 Georgetown 1:49.55
6 Olivier Desmeules   CAUL 1:49.70
7 Nathan Gillis SR-4 La Salle 1:49.80
8 Vincent Duguay   CAUL 1:50.01
9 Tim Zepf JR-3 Dartmouth 1:50.08
10 Leakey Kipkosgei SR-4 American Int'l 1:50.14
11 Daniel Alvarez-Orlachia JR-3 Davidson 1:50.19
12 Paul Luevano SR-4 Boston University 1:50.64
13 Ruach Padhal JR-3 Georgetown 1:50.88
14 Sebastian Saville Junior Universite Laval 1:51.04
15 Zakary Mama-Yari   Saint-Laurent Select 1:51.21
16 Leon Atkins SR-4 Buffalo 1:51.21
17 Peter Smith FR-1 Army West Point 1:51.41
18 Clement Paillon FR-1 American Int'l 1:51.68
19 Hazem Miawad   GSTC New Balance 1:51.76
20 Tucker Cargile JR-3 Redlands 1:51.83
21 Jackson Sullivan SR-4 Army West Point 1:52.03
22 Ben Richardson   Newmarket Huskies Track Club 1:52.08
23 Michael Altenburg SO-2 Army West Point 1:52.09
24 Tim Bason JR-3 North Carolina St. 1:52.21
25 Ben Vazquez SO-2 Connecticut College 1:52.24
26 Billy Looney   BAA 1:52.40
27 Dokata Kosi Banchale SO-2 Rochester 1:52.44
28 Tyler Scheving Senior Checkers AC 1:52.55
29 Matt D'Anieri SR-4 Tufts 1:52.58
30 Evan Ensslin FR-1 Tufts 1:52.60
31 Nathan Hill SR-4 Middlebury 1:52.66
32 George Papoulis SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:52.67
33 Eric Barnes JR-3 Rutgers 1:52.67
34 Herlin Rijo SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:52.72
35 Ares Epps SO-2 North Carolina St. 1:52.78
36 Phelani Maduwa SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:52.86
37 Elias Graca   Pacers/GRC New Balance 1:52.91
38 Matthew Kraus JR-3 DeSales 1:52.91
39 Kevin LaFleche SR-4 Williams 1:52.97
40 Benjamin Steeves JR-3 WPI 1:53.02
41 Jeremiah La duca SO-2 Fordham 1:53.07
42 Rok Markelj FR-1 FIU 1:53.11
43 Michael Reddy SR-4 New Haven 1:53.22
44 Scott Gulizio   Pacers/GRC New Balance 1:53.28
44 Ethan Reese FR-1 Princeton 1:53.28
46 Christopher Strzelinski JR-3 Fordham 1:53.36
47 Miller Anderson FR-1 Villanova 1:53.46
48 Connor Doran JR-3 Canisius 1:53.60
49 Charles DaSilva FR-1 Ramapo 1:53.61
50 Ethan Delgado SO-2 Georgetown 1:53.62
51 Noah Bellomo JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:53.77
52 Sawyer Tadano JR-3 Middlebury 1:53.87
53 Josh Richard JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.88
54 Ian Daly SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.89
55 Marc Carrera SO-2 Manhattan 1:53.90
56 Alex Whittaker JR-3 Yale 1:53.98
57 Nicholas Santos SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:54.00
58 Michael Szwed SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.00
59 Solomon Lawrence JR-3 Cornell 1:54.01
60 Michael Hains JR-3 Boston College 1:54.05
61 Keron Charles SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:54.14
62 Kyle Durham FR-1 North Carolina St. 1:54.17
63 Will Crisp SO-2 Harvard 1:54.19
64 James Condon SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:54.23
65 William Hornyak SO-2 Holy Cross 1:54.24
66 Sean Martinek SR-4 Rutgers 1:54.27
67 Corey Kumamoto SO-2 Holy Cross 1:54.27
68 Nick Fenton JR-3 American Int'l 1:54.29
69 Felix-Antoine Lamirande Junior Sherbrooke 1:54.31
70 Ryan Lindrud FR-1 Manhattan 1:54.35
71 Richard Samuels JR-3 Cortland St. 1:54.37
72 Roman Lovell SR-4 Tufts 1:54.51
73 Joseph Sartini JR-3 Princeton 1:54.51
74 Xari Barros-Juba JR-3 FIU 1:54.56
75 Thomas Quinn JR-3 Boston University 1:54.62
76 Carlo Eduardo Aldrette Camacho Senior MV-Team 1:54.78
77 Dante Radigonda Senior Unattached 1:54.80
78 Zalen Nelson SO-2 Fordham 1:54.86
79 Thomas Lingard SO-2 Dartmouth 1:54.89
80 Amadou Ba SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:54.90
81 Jason Rodriguez JR-3 Ramapo 1:54.96
82 Kajon Parris SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:55.00
83 Jared Skalski SR-4 Rutgers 1:55.02
84 Jonah Lane SO-2 Davidson 1:55.02
85 Micael Anku Junior Sherbrooke 1:55.08
86 Michael Huber SR-4 Boston University 1:55.10
87 Carlos Flores JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:55.10
88 Hayden Jennings SO-2 Boston University 1:55.11
89 Alex Dixon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:55.12
90 Sam Coppola SR-4 Rhode Island 1:55.21
91 Marcus Hardy FR-1 Tufts 1:55.22
92 Evan Kennedy SO-2 Stonehill 1:55.26
93 James McGaugh SO-2 Middlebury 1:55.28
94 Steven Garcia JR-3 Vermont 1:55.29
95 Marcus Reilly 8 Edge Elite Track Club 1:55.31
96 Zane Reservitz FR-1 Vermont 1:55.33
97 Jordan Manuel JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:55.38
98 Jon Diaz FR-1 NYU 1:55.38
99 Luke Fehrman FR-1 Hartford 1:55.41
100 Andre Kelly SR-4 Ursinus 1:55.43
101 Jamie Moreland SO-2 Haverford 1:55.45
102 Jeffrey Price JR-3 Army West Point 1:55.52
103 Nate Meyer SO-2 WPI 1:55.58
104 Nickolas McNamee SO-2 Stonehill 1:55.66
105 Erik Brown FR-1 Fordham 1:55.72
106 Blaine Doyle FR-1 Rochester 1:55.75
107 Bryan Ivey SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.81
108 Luke Rucks   Tracksmith 1:55.81
109 Shawn Odei-Ntiri JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:55.84
110 Alex Larochelle Junior Sherbrooke 1:55.87
111 Chris Smith SO-2 Rutgers 1:55.88
112 Alex Ozbolt SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:55.95
113 Pierre Sylvain FR-1 Northeastern 1:56.04
114 Sam Averil SO-2 LIU 1:56.06
115 Ryan McCauley FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:56.07
116 Will Spurrell FR-1 Amherst 1:56.08
117 Liam Higgins FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.18
118 Jason Schweizer SR-4 Rutgers 1:56.22
119 Leo Orsini SR-4 Rochester 1:56.23
120 John Mieszczanski SO-2 Bates 1:56.25
121 Colin Trigani JR-3 Boston College 1:56.26
122 Peter Moller FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.31
123 Alec Hofer JR-3 Ithaca 1:56.33
124 Adam Alshoubeki SR-4 Manhattan 1:56.37
125 Eliott Heroux   Zenix 1:56.38
126 Paul Lovell Senior LRC-Nebraska 1:56.41
127 Paul Buckingham JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:56.43
128 Papa Diop JR-3 Manhattanville 1:56.48
129 Dan Burdo SR-4 Houghton 1:56.52
130 AJ Lloyd SO-2 RPI 1:56.52
131 Max Spencer FR-1 Northeastern 1:56.56
132 Isaac Alderfer FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1:56.57
133 Sean Conboy SR-4 Boston College 1:56.62
134 Cameron Wyman JR-3 Yale 1:56.66
135 Nick Faries FR-1 Penn 1:56.67
136 Bill Comstock SO-2 Vermont 1:56.67
137 Christopher Spellman SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:56.68
138 Tyler Kelly FR-1 Rutgers 1:56.74
139 Aiden Foucault-Etheridge SO-2 MIT 1:56.81
140 Justin Kroeker   Stride Ahead Tough Track 1:56.84
141 Jake Caswell SR-4 Columbia 1:56.91
142 Chris McCauliff SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:56.93
143 Cole Sandvold JR-3 Princeton 1:56.98
144 Jacob Brill-Weil SR-4 Connecticut College 1:57.02
145 Ignacio Veloz Bonilla SO-2 Valparaiso 1:57.07
146 Cameron Szabo FR-1 Cortland St. 1:57.10
147 Brett Asay SO-2 NYU 1:57.11
148 Zachary Ropes JR-3 Marist 1:57.15
149 Stephen Tyler JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:57.21
149 Alex Amoia SO-2 TCNJ 1:57.21
151 Max Gorriaran FR-1 Boston University 1:57.22
152 Jose DeLaCruz SR-4 Ramapo 1:57.25
153 Matthew Kerst JR-3 Coast Guard 1:57.29
154 Cedrik Flipo   Rive-Sud 1:57.30
155 Max Dubac SO-2 Ramapo 1:57.32
156 Joseph Leland SR-4 Holy Cross 1:57.32
157 Trevor LaDue SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:57.33
158 Aiden Lewis JR-3 Tufts 1:57.39
159 Nico Bellavia SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.42
160 Derek Davey SO-2 Brown 1:57.48
161 Dylan Kehoe FR-1 Merrimack 1:57.55
162 Jack Welch FR-1 Holy Cross 1:57.58
163 Ryan Sullivan JR-3 Merrimack 1:57.59
164 Kohl Swift SR-4 Yale 1:57.64
165 Tom Selvaggi SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:57.68
166 Jacob Judd SR-4 Brandeis 1:57.69
167 Kevin Fischer SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:57.70
168 Braedon Fiume FR-1 Amherst 1:57.74
169 Felix Quirion   Athlétisme Sherbrooke 1:57.77
170 Javier Donegan FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:57.79
171 Mojuba Shonekan FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:57.85
172 Graydon Nichols FR-1 Holy Cross 1:58.02
173 Roman Rychkov FR-1 TCNJ 1:58.11
174 Arthur Gooden JR-3 Fordham 1:58.26
175 Musa Rigaba FR-1 FIU 1:58.28
176 Keith May FR-1 Hartford 1:58.29
177 Colin Keally SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:58.29
178 Joe Hurton   Battle Road TC 1:58.30
179 Adriano Barilla SO-2 Boston College 1:58.33
180 William Drexel FR-1 Adelphi 1:58.38
181 Kyle Culley FR-1 Holy Cross 1:58.43
182 Jonathan Afanador   Elitefeats 1:58.51
183 Aaron Portman SO-2 Brandeis 1:58.52
184 Christopher Quesnel   Rive-Sud 1:58.54
185 Dylan McEniry SR-4 Tufts 1:58.58
186 Peter Petropoulos JR-3 Ramapo 1:58.58
187 Tyler Hayes SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:58.58
188 Pat Robertson SR-4 Ithaca 1:58.59
189 Jacob Grant SO-2 Brandeis 1:58.70
190 Dylan Simms FR-1 Ursinus 1:58.71
191 Stewart Griffin FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:58.76
192 Spencer Crough JR-3 Connecticut College 1:58.96
193 Isaiah Ruiz SR-4 Oneonta 1:58.98
194 Timothy McNamara SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:59.04
195 Daniel McConnell FR-1 Bates 1:59.08
196 Astor Meredith-Goujon FR-1 Northeastern 1:59.12
197 Ben Davies JR-3 Boston College 1:59.12
198 Alex Ryan FR-1 RPI 1:59.37
199 Atharv Kulkarni SO-2 Rutgers 1:59.39
200 Bennett MacDougall FR-1 Connecticut College 1:59.39
201 Carter Mikkelsen Senior Unattached 1:59.41
202 Mike Moran JR-3 SUNY Delhi 1:59.41
203 JT Munz SO-2 Colby 1:59.51
204 Aidan Sweeny SO-2 Colby 1:59.60
205 John Wacker FR-1 Boston College 1:59.63
206 Jarrod Hooper SO-2 Thomas College 1:59.66
207 Liam Rittenburg FR-1 Vermont 1:59.80
208 Jack Dufton SR-4 Amherst 1:59.84
209 Disner Moreno FR-1 FIU 1:59.87
210 Sam Kellner FR-1 Rochester 2:00.00
211 Erkin Verbeek JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 2:00.07
212 Ezra Parkhill FR-1 Bates 2:00.07
213 Clifford Ransom SO-2 Vermont 2:00.16
214 Matthew Konopinski FR-1 Hartford 2:00.19
215 Zach Wachs SO-2 Ithaca 2:00.21
216 Jack Deehan FR-1 Bentley 2:00.29
217 Oliver Jacob JR-3 NYU 2:00.37
218 Alejandro Gonzalez JR-3 NYU 2:00.49
219 Raymond Rivituso SO-2 RPI 2:00.49
220 Iddriss Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 2:00.54
221 Jett Stad Senior Unattached 2:00.61
222 Cameron O'Connell FR-1 Oneonta 2:00.64
223 Gabe Benson SR-4 Bates 2:00.66
224 Jansen Miller FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:00.81
225 Ruairi Tiernan Freshman McMaster 2:00.83
226 Aidan Katson FR-1 NYU 2:00.86
227 Matthew Maio SO-2 Merrimack 2:00.91
228 Shawn Andrade SR-4 Bentley 2:00.94
229 Hunter Braun SO-2 Cortland St. 2:01.02
230 Brice Tolan FR-1 Bentley 2:01.05
231 Matthew Gutierrez JR-3 RPI 2:01.08
232 Vincent Tripi FR-1 Marist 2:01.12
233 Antoine Boulanger   Rive-Sud 2:01.13
234 Chris Brown FR-1 Yale 2:01.13
235 Daniel Klain SR-4 Tufts 2:01.17
236 Mike Young SR-4 Brockport St. 2:01.22
237 Aiden Dorf Senior Unattached 2:01.24
238 Ethan Jacunski Senior Unattached 2:01.27
239 Max Higgins JR-3 Davidson 2:01.37
240 Antonio Rua JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:01.48
241 Jack Rudnick FR-1 Middlebury 2:01.51
242 Peter Mitchell JR-3 Holy Cross 2:01.55
243 Nicholas Wilkerson FR-1 Middlebury 2:01.60
244 Simon Picard   Rive-Sud 2:01.75
245 Zachary Bail FR-1 Merrimack 2:01.78
246 William Aylward SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:01.89
247 Michael Wasserstein JR-3 Middlebury 2:01.90
248 Colin Moar FR-1 Plymouth State 2:01.91
249 Hunter Reed SO-2 Utica 2:01.97
249 Josh Bloom JR-3 Southern Maine 2:01.97
251 Myles Anderson FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:01.97
252 Eero Helenius Junior Unattached 2:02.02
253 Jerome Jacques   Rive-Sud 2:02.04
254 Vincent Gardner FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:02.07
255 Ryan Allen SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:02.22
256 Ryan Bahnsen FR-1 Marist 2:02.25
257 Fred Owen JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:02.29
258 Braxxdon Dawson FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:02.33
259 Patrice Doucet   Milpat Mauricie 2:02.38
260 Travis Dolcine SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 2:02.51
261 Walker John SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:02.67
262 Nick Forbes Sophomore McMaster 2:02.86
263 Anthony Cuchel SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:02.97
264 James Bready SO-2 NYU 2:02.99
265 Christopher Tibbetts SO-2 Marist 2:03.14
266 Nate Battista FR-1 Princeton 2:03.27
267 Ben Giesser Senior Unattached 2:03.28
268 Johnny Lafortune FR-1 Middlebury 2:03.36
269 Austin Michael FR-1 RIC 2:03.54
270 Mike Barrett FR-1 Plymouth State 2:03.60
271 Elliot Deslauriers   Rive-Sud 2:03.75
272 Jakob Getchell FR-1 Mansfield 2:04.12
273 Dan Cleary   The Heartbreakers 2:04.12
274 Raffaelo Manzo JR-3 RIC 2:04.26
275 Brent Coope FR-1 Plymouth State 2:04.59
276 Kyle Mau SO-2 Plymouth State 2:04.77
277 Benjamin Martin Junior Sherbrooke 2:04.81
278 Ryan Muhlenberg   BC Club Running 2:04.91
279 Harrison Harwood   Chase Collegiate School 2:05.36
280 Caelan Munsch FR-1 Marist 2:05.59
281 Alex Brown SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:05.63
282 Frank Martucci SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:06.05
283 Matthew Daley FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:06.08
284 Zach Aham FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:06.53
285 Collin Gwilt SR-4 Rochester 2:06.63
286 Patrick Beglane SO-2 Marist 2:06.75
287 David Samet SR-4 Utica 2:07.60
288 Sam Napoli SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:07.90
289 Lev Robertson SO-2 Amherst 2:09.66
290 Charlie Freeman FR-1 Cornell 2:10.79
291 Daniel Berlin Freshman BC Club Running 2:17.19
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mohand Zine Khelaf   Saint-Laurent Select 1:25.99 2:06.26 1:17.28 1:48.84 2:13.88 1:48.84
4 Anthony Hawthorne SR-4 La Salle 2:14.57 1:47.22 1:37.37 1:49.40 1:38.46 2:00.34
5 Kenneth Rowe JR-3 Georgetown 1:27.64 1:37.50 2:20.23 1:49.55 1:34.22 2:03.80
7 Nathan Gillis SR-4 La Salle 1:46.51 1:37.73 1:31.14 1:49.80 2:08.47 1:38.82
9 Tim Zepf JR-3 Dartmouth 2:07.70 2:13.20 1:41.28 1:50.08 1:32.47 2:15.40
13 Ruach Padhal JR-3 Georgetown 1:53.10 1:18.73 1:58.65 1:50.88 1:38.69 1:59.75
14 Sebastian Saville Junior Universite Laval 1:28.84 2:21.02 1:39.94 1:51.04 1:43.27 2:15.47
16 Leon Atkins SR-4 Buffalo 2:09.01 1:45.65 2:20.13 1:51.21 1:24.52 1:48.99
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Hugo Arlabosse JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:16.42 1:20.79 1:56.82 1:49.17 2:12.10 1:34.98 1:49.17
3 Kasique Oliver SR-4 LIU 2:02.52 1:58.15 1:29.70 1:29.70 1:46.11 2:22.21 1:49.39
6 Olivier Desmeules   CAUL 1:56.29 1:48.61 2:08.35 1:22.28 1:27.76 1:49.70 1:49.70
8 Vincent Duguay   CAUL 1:57.71 1:35.71 1:55.51 1:39.01 1:51.11 2:15.32 1:50.01
10 Leakey Kipkosgei SR-4 American Int'l 1:49.04 2:01.16 1:56.75 1:41.33 1:41.33 2:13.27 1:50.14
11 Daniel Alvarez-Orlachia JR-3 Davidson 2:05.62 1:34.77 1:43.58 2:12.23 2:21.05 2:18.84 1:50.19
15 Zakary Mama-Yari   Saint-Laurent Select 2:16.79 1:45.65 1:55.66 1:50.10 1:25.64 1:25.64 1:51.21
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Paul Luevano SR-4 Boston University 1:47.32 1:25.20 1:50.64
18 Clement Paillon FR-1 American Int'l 2:02.85 1:44.98 1:51.68
19 Hazem Miawad   GSTC New Balance 1:45.06 2:18.59 1:51.76
20 Tucker Cargile JR-3 Redlands 2:08.61 1:23.88 1:51.83
21 Jackson Sullivan SR-4 Army West Point 1:41.95 2:12.20 1:52.03
22 Ben Richardson   Newmarket Huskies Track Club 2:01.05 1:25.18 1:52.08
32 George Papoulis SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:32.39 1:23.38 1:52.67
50 Ethan Delgado SO-2 Georgetown 1:43.40 2:10.67 1:53.62
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Billy Looney   BAA 1:52.40 1:59.15
28 Tyler Scheving Senior Checkers AC 1:52.55 1:51.43
31 Nathan Hill SR-4 Middlebury 1:52.66 1:43.65
35 Ares Epps SO-2 North Carolina St. 1:52.78 1:25.72
43 Michael Reddy SR-4 New Haven 1:53.22 1:40.77
47 Miller Anderson FR-1 Villanova 1:53.46 2:07.08
110 Alex Larochelle Junior Sherbrooke 1:55.87 1:45.45
131 Max Spencer FR-1 Northeastern 1:56.56 1:53.07
220 Iddriss Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 2:00.54 2:17.42
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Ethan Reese FR-1 Princeton 1:53.28 2:15.94 2:08.01 2:12.54 2:01.21
59 Solomon Lawrence JR-3 Cornell 1:54.01 2:05.42 2:13.40 2:01.99 1:34.63
61 Keron Charles SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:54.14 2:19.25 2:26.10 1:59.85 1:19.90
63 Will Crisp SO-2 Harvard 1:54.19 1:41.63 1:43.92 1:21.08 2:01.05
68 Nick Fenton JR-3 American Int'l 1:54.29 1:53.15 2:02.29 2:04.58 1:29.15
76 Carlo Eduardo Aldrette Camacho Senior MV-Team 1:54.78 1:20.35 2:18.89 1:51.34 2:05.11
80 Amadou Ba SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:54.90 2:08.69 2:14.44 1:53.76 2:29.37
101 Jamie Moreland SO-2 Haverford 1:55.45 1:24.28 2:01.23 1:55.45 1:56.61
134 Cameron Wyman JR-3 Yale 1:56.66 2:24.66 1:46.16 1:48.50 2:07.16
205 John Wacker FR-1 Boston College 1:59.63 1:56.05 2:19.97 2:35.52 2:31.93
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Matt D'Anieri SR-4 Tufts 1:21.06 2:18.48 1:52.58 1:37.95 2:10.60 2:11.72 1:32.32
30 Evan Ensslin FR-1 Tufts 2:24.13 1:23.33 1:52.60 1:41.34 2:11.75 1:42.47 2:01.61
33 Eric Barnes JR-3 Rutgers 2:02.81 2:02.81 1:52.67 1:24.51 2:11.83 2:06.19 1:56.05
37 Elias Graca   Pacers/GRC New Balance 1:26.94 1:37.11 1:52.91 1:33.72 1:26.94 1:42.75 2:03.08
38 Matthew Kraus JR-3 DeSales 1:56.30 2:17.75 1:52.91 1:50.66 1:58.56 1:30.33 1:48.40
42 Rok Markelj FR-1 FIU 1:47.46 2:25.92 1:53.11 2:10.08 1:29.36 1:44.07 2:22.52
58 Michael Szwed SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:12.24 1:38.04 1:54.00 2:05.40 1:58.56 2:06.54 2:04.26
69 Felix-Antoine Lamirande Junior Sherbrooke 2:19.46 1:58.89 1:54.31 1:38.31 1:34.88 1:38.31 2:12.60
85 Micael Anku Junior Sherbrooke 2:28.46 2:27.31 1:55.08 1:50.48 2:13.50 2:21.55 1:37.82
141 Jake Caswell SR-4 Columbia 2:22.63 1:59.25 1:56.91 1:56.91 1:47.56 2:19.13 1:41.72
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
25 Ben Vazquez SO-2 Connecticut College 1:52.24 1:18.57
39 Kevin LaFleche SR-4 Williams 1:52.97 2:11.05
44 Scott Gulizio   Pacers/GRC New Balance 1:53.28 1:20.43
46 Christopher Strzelinski JR-3 Fordham 1:53.36 1:46.56
53 Josh Richard JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.88 2:02.99
60 Michael Hains JR-3 Boston College 1:54.05 1:32.38
62 Kyle Durham FR-1 North Carolina St. 1:54.17 1:43.90
64 James Condon SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:54.23 1:49.66
66 Sean Martinek SR-4 Rutgers 1:54.27 2:22.84
234 Chris Brown FR-1 Yale 2:01.13 1:30.85
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Michael Altenburg SO-2 Army West Point 2:12.27 2:13.39 1:47.61 1:40.89 1:38.64 1:35.28 1:52.09
40 Benjamin Steeves JR-3 WPI 2:00.94 2:09.98 1:49.63 1:47.37 2:03.20 2:06.59 1:53.02
51 Noah Bellomo JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:17.67 2:16.53 1:31.02 2:01.74 2:04.01 1:49.22 1:53.77
90 Sam Coppola SR-4 Rhode Island 1:22.96 2:09.04 1:36.78 1:57.52 2:15.95 1:31.02 1:55.21
113 Pierre Sylvain FR-1 Northeastern 1:27.03 1:42.12 1:30.52 2:15.77 1:51.40 1:24.71 1:56.04
126 Paul Lovell Senior LRC-Nebraska 1:29.64 2:10.38 2:29.01 2:20.86 2:18.53 2:20.86 1:56.41
136 Bill Comstock SO-2 Vermont 2:16.51 2:29.34 1:33.34 2:27.01 1:25.17 2:04.84 1:56.67
160 Derek Davey SO-2 Brown 2:17.46 1:32.81 1:36.34 1:50.44 1:53.96 1:36.34 1:57.48
179 Adriano Barilla SO-2 Boston College 2:33.83 1:34.67 1:48.87 1:32.30 2:33.83 1:27.57 1:58.33
197 Ben Davies JR-3 Boston College 1:36.49 2:09.84 2:20.57 1:43.64 2:13.42 1:53.17 1:59.12
277 Benjamin Martin Junior Sherbrooke 2:16.05 2:07.31 1:51.08 2:12.30 2:34.77 2:02.32 2:04.81
Men's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Peter Smith FR-1 Army West Point 1:51.41
24 Tim Bason JR-3 North Carolina St. 1:52.21
27 Dokata Kosi Banchale SO-2 Rochester 1:52.44
36 Phelani Maduwa SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:52.86
71 Richard Samuels JR-3 Cortland St. 1:54.37
72 Roman Lovell SR-4 Tufts 1:54.51
73 Joseph Sartini JR-3 Princeton 1:54.51
75 Thomas Quinn JR-3 Boston University 1:54.62
79 Thomas Lingard SO-2 Dartmouth 1:54.89
98 Jon Diaz FR-1 NYU 1:55.38
159 Nico Bellavia SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.42
Men's 800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Charles DaSilva FR-1 Ramapo 2:12.93 1:33.16 1:53.61 1:24.08 1:57.02 1:27.48 1:32.03
52 Sawyer Tadano JR-3 Middlebury 1:41.35 1:23.13 1:53.87 2:10.95 1:28.82 1:42.49 1:36.79
55 Marc Carrera SO-2 Manhattan 2:08.71 2:04.16 1:53.90 1:48.21 1:24.29 1:20.87 1:34.54
84 Jonah Lane SO-2 Davidson 1:46.97 1:27.42 1:55.02 2:16.88 2:20.33 1:53.87 1:35.47
93 James McGaugh SO-2 Middlebury 1:56.44 2:18.34 1:55.28 1:34.53 1:56.44 2:10.27 2:22.95
104 Nickolas McNamee SO-2 Stonehill 1:49.88 1:55.66 1:55.66 2:04.92 1:54.51 1:51.04 1:44.10
118 Jason Schweizer SR-4 Rutgers 1:59.71 2:26.44 1:56.22 2:22.95 1:51.58 2:15.98 1:36.47
121 Colin Trigani JR-3 Boston College 2:26.49 2:27.65 1:56.26 2:17.19 1:39.99 1:50.45 2:19.52
128 Papa Diop JR-3 Manhattanville 1:57.65 1:56.48 1:56.48 2:24.44 2:27.93 2:20.94 2:10.46
152 Jose DeLaCruz SR-4 Ramapo 1:27.94 1:47.87 1:57.25 1:30.29 1:56.08 2:03.12 1:39.67
288 Sam Napoli SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:48.72 1:37.21 2:07.90 2:15.58 1:47.44 1:33.37 2:00.23
Men's 800 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
48 Connor Doran JR-3 Canisius 1:36.56 1:53.60
54 Ian Daly SO-2 New Hampshire 1:57.31 1:53.89
56 Alex Whittaker JR-3 Yale 1:46.01 1:53.98
65 William Hornyak SO-2 Holy Cross 1:38.25 1:54.24
67 Corey Kumamoto SO-2 Holy Cross 1:27.99 1:54.27
70 Ryan Lindrud FR-1 Manhattan 1:47.49 1:54.35
82 Kajon Parris SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:30.85 1:55.00
83 Jared Skalski SR-4 Rutgers 2:26.08 1:55.02
89 Alex Dixon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:28.51 1:55.12
112 Alex Ozbolt SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:35.08 1:55.95
148 Zachary Ropes JR-3 Marist 2:13.56 1:57.15
Men's 800 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Herlin Rijo SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:52.72
41 Jeremiah La duca SO-2 Fordham 1:53.07
57 Nicholas Santos SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:54.00
78 Zalen Nelson SO-2 Fordham 1:54.86
81 Jason Rodriguez JR-3 Ramapo 1:54.96
86 Michael Huber SR-4 Boston University 1:55.10
91 Marcus Hardy FR-1 Tufts 1:55.22
133 Sean Conboy SR-4 Boston College 1:56.62
144 Jacob Brill-Weil SR-4 Connecticut College 1:57.02
169 Felix Quirion   Athlétisme Sherbrooke 1:57.77
Men's 800 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
92 Evan Kennedy SO-2 Stonehill 1:33.36 1:55.26 2:18.32 2:29.84
119 Leo Orsini SR-4 Rochester 1:30.66 1:56.23 1:21.37 2:09.02
120 John Mieszczanski SO-2 Bates 2:19.50 1:56.25 2:19.50 2:05.55
124 Adam Alshoubeki SR-4 Manhattan 2:27.79 1:56.37 2:01.03 2:14.99
125 Eliott Heroux   Zenix 1:33.11 1:56.38 2:19.66 2:09.19
127 Paul Buckingham JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:06.91 1:56.43 2:30.20 2:20.88
139 Aiden Foucault-Etheridge SO-2 MIT 1:26.44 1:56.81 2:02.65 1:50.97
140 Justin Kroeker   Stride Ahead Tough Track 2:23.72 1:56.84 1:26.47 2:17.88
165 Tom Selvaggi SR-4 Stevens Institute 2:08.28 1:57.68 2:22.40 1:36.50
175 Musa Rigaba FR-1 FIU 2:20.76 1:58.28 2:11.29 2:10.11
176 Keith May FR-1 Hartford 1:26.36 1:58.29 2:33.78 1:29.90
Men's 800 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
100 Andre Kelly SR-4 Ursinus 1:24.27 1:55.43 2:01.21 2:18.52
107 Bryan Ivey SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:28.02 1:55.81 1:55.81 1:33.81
108 Luke Rucks   Tracksmith 1:21.07 1:55.81 2:14.34 1:34.97
116 Will Spurrell FR-1 Amherst 2:22.78 1:56.08 1:25.90 1:38.67
137 Christopher Spellman SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:57.85 1:56.68 1:42.68 1:56.68
143 Cole Sandvold JR-3 Princeton 2:06.34 1:56.98 1:51.14 1:45.29
157 Trevor LaDue SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:38.56 1:57.33 2:05.55 2:18.45
168 Braedon Fiume FR-1 Amherst 2:08.34 1:57.74 2:08.34 2:09.52
174 Arthur Gooden JR-3 Fordham 2:20.73 1:58.26 1:29.88 2:14.82
185 Dylan McEniry SR-4 Tufts 2:09.26 1:58.58 1:47.91 1:58.58
196 Astor Meredith-Goujon FR-1 Northeastern 1:30.54 1:59.12 1:35.30 2:16.99
Men's 800 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
77 Dante Radigonda Senior Unattached 1:54.80
88 Hayden Jennings SO-2 Boston University 1:55.11
97 Jordan Manuel JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:55.38
99 Luke Fehrman FR-1 Hartford 1:55.41
102 Jeffrey Price JR-3 Army West Point 1:55.52
145 Ignacio Veloz Bonilla SO-2 Valparaiso 1:57.07
149 Stephen Tyler JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:57.21
158 Aiden Lewis JR-3 Tufts 1:57.39
164 Kohl Swift SR-4 Yale 1:57.64
191 Stewart Griffin FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:58.76
192 Spencer Crough JR-3 Connecticut College 1:58.96
Men's 800 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
74 Xari Barros-Juba JR-3 FIU 1:54.56 2:17.48 1:21.34 1:39.67 1:45.40 1:39.67 1:27.07
95 Marcus Reilly 8 Edge Elite Track Club 1:55.31 2:17.22 1:23.03 2:03.39 2:09.15 2:20.68 2:22.99
103 Nate Meyer SO-2 WPI 1:55.58 2:16.39 1:31.31 1:32.47 2:00.21 1:50.96 2:21.01
105 Erik Brown FR-1 Fordham 1:55.72 1:38.37 1:38.37 1:41.84 1:30.27 1:51.10 1:46.47
111 Chris Smith SO-2 Rutgers 1:55.88 1:46.61 1:51.25 2:30.65 2:27.17 1:30.39 1:25.76
135 Nick Faries FR-1 Penn 1:56.67 1:50.84 2:06.01 1:45.01 1:43.84 2:15.34 2:31.68
154 Cedrik Flipo   Rive-Sud 1:57.30 2:00.82 1:29.15 1:30.33 1:57.30 2:13.73 2:27.80
166 Jacob Judd SR-4 Brandeis 1:57.69 1:31.80 1:37.69 2:31.82 2:00.05 1:32.98 2:27.12
183 Aaron Portman SO-2 Brandeis 1:58.52 1:54.97 2:08.01 1:30.08 1:43.12 2:02.08 1:24.15
184 Christopher Quesnel   Rive-Sud 1:58.54 1:53.80 2:26.99 2:12.77 2:10.40 2:17.51 2:19.88
186 Peter Petropoulos JR-3 Ramapo 1:58.58 1:52.66 2:27.04 1:36.05 2:02.14 1:26.57 2:11.63
Men's 800 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
87 Carlos Flores JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:06.61 1:55.10 1:44.75 1:50.50
94 Steven Garcia JR-3 Vermont 1:24.17 1:55.29 2:21.81 1:47.22
96 Zane Reservitz FR-1 Vermont 1:44.95 1:55.33 1:51.87 1:38.03
106 Blaine Doyle FR-1 Rochester 2:23.53 1:55.75 1:29.13 2:03.86
138 Tyler Kelly FR-1 Rutgers 2:16.59 1:56.74 1:31.06 1:57.91
149 Alex Amoia SO-2 TCNJ 1:58.39 1:57.21 2:19.48 2:31.20
155 Max Dubac SO-2 Ramapo 1:30.34 1:57.32 1:26.82 1:35.03
199 Atharv Kulkarni SO-2 Rutgers 2:17.30 1:59.39 1:41.49 1:40.29
218 Alejandro Gonzalez JR-3 NYU 2:17.36 2:00.49 1:40.01 2:22.18
226 Aidan Katson FR-1 NYU 1:36.69 2:00.86 2:37.12 2:10.53
249 Josh Bloom JR-3 Southern Maine 1:31.48 2:01.97 1:25.38 1:58.31
Men's 800 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
109 Shawn Odei-Ntiri JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:55.84 1:46.58
117 Liam Higgins FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.18 1:24.82
122 Peter Moller FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.31 1:21.42
123 Alec Hofer JR-3 Ithaca 1:56.33 2:26.58
129 Dan Burdo SR-4 Houghton 1:56.52 1:36.72
130 AJ Lloyd SO-2 RPI 1:56.52 2:25.65
146 Cameron Szabo FR-1 Cortland St. 1:57.10 2:12.33
151 Max Gorriaran FR-1 Boston University 1:57.22 1:31.44
187 Tyler Hayes SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:58.58 1:46.73
188 Pat Robertson SR-4 Ithaca 1:58.59 1:25.39
239 Max Higgins JR-3 Davidson 2:01.37 1:46.81
Men's 800 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
142 Chris McCauliff SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:07.46 1:23.02 1:54.60 1:56.93 1:31.21 1:39.39 1:51.09
147 Brett Asay SO-2 NYU 1:58.29 2:19.36 2:24.05 1:57.11 2:11.17 2:25.22 1:27.84
156 Joseph Leland SR-4 Holy Cross 2:14.92 1:52.63 1:56.15 1:57.32 1:36.21 1:53.80 2:18.44
161 Dylan Kehoe FR-1 Merrimack 1:43.45 2:32.82 2:10.48 1:57.55 2:28.12 2:17.54 2:06.96
163 Ryan Sullivan JR-3 Merrimack 1:34.08 1:58.77 2:17.58 1:57.59 2:10.53 2:24.64 2:14.06
170 Javier Donegan FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:00.15 2:04.86 1:47.19 1:57.79 1:53.08 1:22.46 2:02.51
198 Alex Ryan FR-1 RPI 2:22.05 1:25.95 1:42.66 1:59.37 2:01.76 1:36.69 2:19.67
208 Jack Dufton SR-4 Amherst 1:23.89 2:15.42 1:45.46 1:59.84 1:57.45 1:25.09 2:34.60
245 Zachary Bail FR-1 Merrimack 2:13.96 1:30.12 2:21.27 2:01.78 1:32.56 2:27.36 1:33.77
266 Nate Battista FR-1 Princeton 2:24.23 2:08.20 2:18.07 2:03.27 1:52.18 1:46.02 2:32.86
290 Charlie Freeman FR-1 Cornell 1:34.17 1:36.79 2:40.88 2:10.79 2:23.87 2:14.72 1:49.87
Men's 800 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
114 Sam Averil SO-2 LIU 1:56.06 2:22.76 1:30.53 1:44.46 2:12.31
115 Ryan McCauley FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:56.07 2:21.61 2:08.84 2:21.61 1:37.50
153 Matthew Kerst JR-3 Coast Guard 1:57.29 1:32.66 2:28.96 1:52.60 1:31.49
162 Jack Welch FR-1 Holy Cross 1:57.58 1:49.35 2:14.05 1:50.53 2:11.69
167 Kevin Fischer SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:57.70 1:32.99 1:50.64 1:41.23 2:28.31
173 Roman Rychkov FR-1 TCNJ 1:58.11 1:55.75 2:20.55 1:26.22 2:30.00
177 Colin Keally SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:58.29 2:04.21 2:11.31 2:01.84 1:27.54
182 Jonathan Afanador   Elitefeats 1:58.51 1:28.89 2:07.99 2:31.70 1:47.85
195 Daniel McConnell FR-1 Bates 1:59.08 1:41.22 2:16.95 2:24.09 2:03.85
229 Hunter Braun SO-2 Cortland St. 2:01.02 1:52.55 2:28.86 1:48.92 2:36.12
285 Collin Gwilt SR-4 Rochester 2:06.63 2:23.10 2:26.89 1:50.17 2:39.56
Men's 800 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
132 Isaac Alderfer FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1:56.57 1:35.59
178 Joe Hurton   Battle Road TC 1:58.30 2:24.33
181 Kyle Culley FR-1 Holy Cross 1:58.43 2:31.59
189 Jacob Grant SO-2 Brandeis 1:58.70 1:52.77
190 Dylan Simms FR-1 Ursinus 1:58.71 2:09.40
217 Oliver Jacob JR-3 NYU 2:00.37 1:30.28
223 Gabe Benson SR-4 Bates 2:00.66 2:29.62
227 Matthew Maio SO-2 Merrimack 2:00.91 1:42.78
235 Daniel Klain SR-4 Tufts 2:01.17 1:27.25
244 Simon Picard   Rive-Sud 2:01.75 1:50.80
265 Christopher Tibbetts SO-2 Marist 2:03.14 2:25.31
Men's 800 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
171 Mojuba Shonekan FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:07.28 1:57.85 2:13.17 1:27.21 2:19.07 1:30.75
172 Graydon Nichols FR-1 Holy Cross 2:20.45 1:58.02 2:32.25 2:07.47 1:52.12 2:19.27
180 William Drexel FR-1 Adelphi 1:31.16 1:58.38 1:41.81 2:01.94 2:04.30 2:16.14
193 Isaiah Ruiz SR-4 Oneonta 1:49.47 1:58.98 2:33.49 2:29.92 2:06.12 2:19.21
194 Timothy McNamara SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:23.33 1:59.04 1:30.47 2:07.38 2:06.19 1:56.66
200 Bennett MacDougall FR-1 Connecticut College 1:54.62 1:59.39 2:24.47 1:25.96 2:32.82 1:28.35
202 Mike Moran JR-3 SUNY Delhi 1:31.95 1:59.41 2:23.30 2:22.10 2:07.77 2:12.55
213 Clifford Ransom SO-2 Vermont 1:43.34 2:00.16 2:22.99 2:04.97 1:45.74 2:02.57
215 Zach Wachs SO-2 Ithaca 1:56.61 2:00.21 2:20.65 2:36.28 2:02.62 2:05.02
242 Peter Mitchell JR-3 Holy Cross 1:56.69 2:01.55 1:40.89 1:25.09 1:54.26 2:36.80
260 Travis Dolcine SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 2:00.06 2:02.51 2:24.57 1:51.49 1:38.01 2:35.59
Men's 800 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
201 Carter Mikkelsen Senior Unattached 2:25.68 1:45.08 2:12.55 2:20.91 1:59.41 2:24.49 2:16.13
207 Liam Rittenburg FR-1 Vermont 2:08.19 2:14.18 1:44.23 2:02.20 1:59.80 2:21.37 1:32.25
232 Vincent Tripi FR-1 Marist 2:01.12 1:39.32 1:35.69 2:18.08 2:01.12 2:14.45 1:32.06
233 Antoine Boulanger   Rive-Sud 2:03.56 2:26.57 1:26.01 1:39.33 2:01.13 2:08.40 2:05.98
249 Hunter Reed SO-2 Utica 2:32.47 2:15.39 2:00.75 2:30.03 2:01.97 1:48.56 2:22.71
252 Eero Helenius Junior Unattached 2:11.79 1:44.94 1:32.74 2:22.77 2:02.02 2:11.79 2:21.55
261 Walker John SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:40.59 2:18.62 2:05.13 2:01.45 2:02.67 2:11.26 2:18.62
264 James Bready SO-2 NYU 1:27.33 1:54.38 2:10.37 2:17.75 2:02.99 1:40.86 2:04.22
274 Raffaelo Manzo JR-3 RIC 2:09.23 1:45.63 2:14.20 2:01.78 2:04.26 2:11.72 2:06.75
280 Caelan Munsch FR-1 Marist 2:11.87 1:56.80 1:42.99 2:16.90 2:05.59 2:01.83 2:31.97
286 Patrick Beglane SO-2 Marist 1:42.67 2:27.03 1:57.88 1:52.81 2:06.75 2:14.36 2:19.43
Men's 800 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
206 Jarrod Hooper SO-2 Thomas College 2:05.65 2:31.97 1:29.75 2:20.01 1:44.11 2:08.04 1:59.66
210 Sam Kellner FR-1 Rochester 1:31.20 1:48.00 2:25.20 1:38.40 1:57.60 1:57.60 2:00.00
211 Erkin Verbeek JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:31.26 2:28.89 2:06.08 1:33.66 2:20.49 2:15.68 2:00.07
222 Cameron O'Connell FR-1 Oneonta 1:54.61 2:19.95 1:30.48 2:22.36 1:25.66 2:05.47 2:00.64
225 Ruairi Tiernan Freshman McMaster 1:47.54 1:56.00 1:24.58 2:37.08 2:35.87 2:35.87 2:00.83
231 Matthew Gutierrez JR-3 RPI 1:47.77 1:27.18 2:03.51 1:55.03 1:52.61 1:27.18 2:01.08
236 Mike Young SR-4 Brockport St. 2:06.07 2:20.62 1:41.83 2:33.95 2:07.29 1:27.28 2:01.22
240 Antonio Rua JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:08.77 1:29.90 1:28.68 2:22.14 2:20.92 1:37.19 2:01.48
255 Ryan Allen SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:26.78 1:26.78 2:34.00 1:52.45 2:18.11 1:47.56 2:02.22
257 Fred Owen JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:51.29 2:19.41 1:58.63 2:03.52 2:16.97 2:05.96 2:02.29
262 Nick Forbes Sophomore McMaster 2:22.52 1:28.46 1:27.23 2:15.15 2:39.72 2:27.44 2:02.86
Men's 800 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
214 Matthew Konopinski FR-1 Hartford 2:00.19
219 Raymond Rivituso SO-2 RPI 2:00.49
241 Jack Rudnick FR-1 Middlebury 2:01.51
243 Nicholas Wilkerson FR-1 Middlebury 2:01.60
246 William Aylward SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:01.89
248 Colin Moar FR-1 Plymouth State 2:01.91
253 Jerome Jacques   Rive-Sud 2:02.04
258 Braxxdon Dawson FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:02.33
269 Austin Michael FR-1 RIC 2:03.54
271 Elliot Deslauriers   Rive-Sud 2:03.75
272 Jakob Getchell FR-1 Mansfield 2:04.12
Men's 800 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
212 Ezra Parkhill FR-1 Bates 2:00.07 2:24.09
216 Jack Deehan FR-1 Bentley 2:00.29 1:42.25
224 Jansen Miller FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:00.81 1:30.61
228 Shawn Andrade SR-4 Bentley 2:00.94 1:44.01
230 Brice Tolan FR-1 Bentley 2:01.05 1:39.27
237 Aiden Dorf Senior Unattached 2:01.24 2:23.07
251 Myles Anderson FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:01.97 2:37.35
259 Patrice Doucet   Milpat Mauricie 2:02.38 2:04.83
270 Mike Barrett FR-1 Plymouth State 2:03.60 2:38.21
278 Ryan Muhlenberg   BC Club Running 2:04.91 1:34.94
Men's 800 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
203 JT Munz SO-2 Colby 2:18.64 2:19.83 2:24.61 2:12.66 2:09.07 2:07.88 1:59.51
204 Aidan Sweeny SO-2 Colby 1:39.27 1:36.88 1:29.70 2:18.74 2:00.80 1:30.90 1:59.60
209 Disner Moreno FR-1 FIU 1:35.90 2:20.25 1:29.91 1:26.31 1:51.48 2:22.65 1:59.87
221 Jett Stad Senior Unattached 2:31.97 1:54.58 2:33.18 1:59.41 1:25.64 1:37.70 2:00.61
247 Michael Wasserstein JR-3 Middlebury 1:53.37 2:05.56 1:25.33 1:41.18 1:38.74 1:26.55 2:01.90
263 Anthony Cuchel SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:15.27 2:20.19 2:10.35 1:44.53 2:14.04 1:29.77 2:02.97
268 Johnny Lafortune FR-1 Middlebury 1:53.50 2:00.90 2:19.40 2:03.36 2:15.70 1:30.06 2:03.36
273 Dan Cleary   The Heartbreakers 1:30.61 2:31.43 2:21.50 1:35.58 2:12.81 1:35.58 2:04.12
275 Brent Coope FR-1 Plymouth State 2:07.09 1:43.41 1:53.38 2:10.82 2:04.59 2:05.84 2:04.59
284 Zach Aham FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:36.17 2:25.51 2:11.60 2:09.06 2:07.80 2:44.49 2:06.53
289 Lev Robertson SO-2 Amherst 2:23.93 2:07.07 2:22.63 2:23.93 2:36.89 2:14.85 2:09.66
Men's 800 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
238 Ethan Jacunski Senior Unattached 1:49.15 1:37.02 2:13.40 2:01.27
254 Vincent Gardner FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:59.63 2:33.81 2:15.50 2:02.07
256 Ryan Bahnsen FR-1 Marist 2:09.59 1:30.47 2:14.48 2:02.25
267 Ben Giesser Senior Unattached 1:43.56 2:25.47 2:18.08 2:03.28
276 Kyle Mau SO-2 Plymouth State 1:48.55 1:58.54 1:33.58 2:04.77
279 Harrison Harwood   Chase Collegiate School 2:22.91 1:47.81 2:42.97 2:05.36
281 Alex Brown SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:28.25 2:28.25 1:46.79 2:05.63
282 Frank Martucci SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:26.22 2:17.40 2:43.87 2:06.05
283 Matthew Daley FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:19.95 2:16.17 2:41.39 2:06.08
287 David Samet SR-4 Utica 1:39.53 2:33.12 2:36.95 2:07.60
291 Daniel Berlin Freshman BC Club Running 1:49.76 2:13.08 2:29.54 2:17.19