February 14-15, 2020
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA SUNYAC PSAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kieran Tuntivate SR-4 Harvard 4:54.33 3:57.36 3:07.52
2 Sam Ellis JR-3 Princeton 4:07.17 3:57.66 5:06.59
3 Matthew Schadler FR-1 Indiana 4:22.30 3:58.45 4:24.68
4 Charlie O'Donovan SO-2 Villanova 2:54.44 3:58.95 4:51.52
5 Kasey Knevelbaard SR-4 Florida State 3:23.15 3:59.00 2:47.30
6 AJ Ernst SR-4 Virginia 4:35.29 3:59.38 3:25.87
7 Peter Callahan   Unattached 5:09.18 3:59.67 3:30.91
8 Colin Daly SR-4 Penn 4:47.69 3:59.74 3:18.99
9 James Randon   Freedom Track Club 2:59.89 3:59.85 4:09.45
10 Kevin Robertson   Saint-Laurent Select 4:43.03 3:59.85 4:57.42
11 Logan Wetzel SR-4 Villanova 3:02.44 4:00.05 5:02.47
12 Iliass Aouani 5 No Gifts Track Club 4:52.89 4:00.07 5:02.49
13 Kenneth Hagen   Unattached 3:43.62 4:00.45 4:24.50
14 Nathan Henderson JR-3 Syracuse 3:10.01 4:00.52 3:34.07
15 Jack Sheffar   London Western TFC 4:46.35 4:00.63 4:12.67
16 Patrick Gregory   Tracksmith 4:29.81 4:00.90 3:39.22
17 Nick Dahl JR-3 Yale 4:42.08 4:01.09 2:53.59
18 Ray Sellaro SO-2 Penn 3:32.44 4:01.40 3:05.88
19 Spencer Brown SR-4 Georgetown 4:30.78 4:01.76 4:04.18
20 Trevor Dunbar   EZ $ TC 3:49.99 4:02.09 3:40.31
21 Sean Sullivan JR-3 Boston College 5:07.67 4:02.26 3:18.66
22 Benoit Campion SR-4 American Int'l 3:21.31 4:02.54 3:31.01
23 Arjun Jha FR-1 Indiana 3:53.32 4:03.04 5:03.80
24 Eduardo Rodriguez Senior Gondi Mx 4:32.70 4:03.48 4:42.44
25 Jesse Hunt SO-2 North Carolina 3:17.24 4:03.50 3:09.93
26 Alex Milligan SR-4 North Carolina 4:10.96 4:03.65 5:09.44
27 Colin O’Mara   Limerick AC 4:45.14 4:03.71 3:36.91
28 Davis Bove FR-1 LSU 4:28.37 4:03.97 4:38.13
29 Jack Pinho   GSTC New Balance 4:06.41 4:03.97 3:12.74
30 Eric Van Der Els JR-3 Connecticut 5:00.22 4:04.08 5:07.54
31 Billy Ulrich Senior Brooklyn Track Club 4:36.04 4:04.28 4:31.15
32 Will Laird JR-3 Yale 4:26.42 4:04.42 2:55.99
33 Allen Siegler SR-4 Yale 3:03.60 4:04.80 4:21.94
34 Zachary Michon SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:23.25 4:04.87 3:03.66
35 Jeremy Hernandez   HOKA NJNYTC 4:17.18 4:04.93 4:53.92
36 Humberto Freire SR-4 Florida State 4:59.00 4:05.08 3:55.28
37 Noah Falasco SR-4 RPI 3:08.73 4:05.10 3:20.99
38 Aidan Ryan JR-3 Williams 3:30.84 4:05.16 5:13.81
39 Erik Linden SO-2 Boston College 4:42.31 4:05.48 2:59.20
40 Brandon Tubby JR-3 North Carolina 3:01.82 4:05.70 4:47.47
41 Alexander Bruno SR-4 Valparaiso 3:55.92 4:05.75 2:54.49
42 Nicholas Wareham SR-4 Georgetown 4:47.59 4:05.80 3:04.35
43 Tai Dinger   Unattached 5:09.79 4:05.86 4:40.28
44 David Scherrer JR-3 Brown 4:37.89 4:05.92 3:53.63
45 Colton Bogucki SO-2 Virginia 3:26.66 4:06.02 4:35.55
46 Matthew Payamps FR-1 Georgetown 3:06.99 4:06.04 4:52.79
47 Michael O'Leary SR-4 Providence 5:20.06 4:06.20 5:10.22
48 James Gowans   Brooklyn Track Club 4:55.49 4:06.24 5:00.42
49 Brian Crimmins   NE Distance 3:12.09 4:06.26 4:16.11
50 Kellen Waters SO-2 Rhode Island 3:02.28 4:06.32 4:58.05
51 Kevin Kelly   BAA 3:46.67 4:06.38 4:16.24
52 Nick Carleo SR-4 Providence 4:18.75 4:06.42 3:19.60
53 Foster Malleck FR-1 Boston University 3:07.33 4:06.48 4:11.41
54 Dage Minors   Unattached 4:43.74 4:06.73 3:24.79
55 Wuoi Mach   Gazelle Elite 4:56.12 4:06.76 4:01.83
56 Trevor Reinhart SR-4 Yale 3:02.64 4:06.81 4:41.37
57 Michael Kolor SR-4 Harvard 4:31.52 4:06.83 2:57.72
58 Andrew Peverill 3 Saint Mary's University 3:39.74 4:06.89 3:00.23
59 Richard Grudzwick SR-4 Central Connecticut 3:32.43 4:07.01 5:03.83
60 Sergio Raez Villanueva Senior McMaster 4:04.59 4:07.06 4:54.01
61 Greg Morgan   Philadelphia Runner Track 4:14.74 4:07.32 3:03.02
62 Nick Feffer JR-3 Dartmouth 4:56.96 4:07.46 5:19.23
63 Billy Hill JR-3 Rutgers 4:35.02 4:07.76 4:20.15
64 David Krahn SO-2 Princeton 3:33.13 4:07.82 2:58.43
65 Aaron Willingham 5 Blue Collar Boys AC 5:15.17 4:08.16 3:55.76
66 Matthew Novak SR-4 Virginia 2:58.75 4:08.26 3:33.51
67 Jacob Dinerman Senior Moody Park 3:53.58 4:08.49 3:58.55
68 Camden Gilmore FR-1 Georgetown 3:26.30 4:08.55 3:33.76
69 Tyler Dau JR-3 Florida State 4:08.59 4:08.59 3:46.22
70 Kyle Grieve   Monarch Athletics 3:23.94 4:08.70 5:08.39
71 Sebastian Fisher FR-1 Princeton 3:49.19 4:09.11 3:04.35
72 Joshua DeSouza SO-2 Iona 2:56.94 4:09.21 4:04.23
73 Nick Steele JR-3 Villanova 4:54.19 4:09.31 4:21.78
74 Henry Raymond JR-3 Dartmouth 3:02.07 4:09.41 4:19.39
75 Tracen Warnick Junior Unattached 4:34.83 4:09.84 3:04.89
76 Justin Cornetta SO-2 Penn 3:37.38 4:09.86 5:22.32
77 Angus White JR-3 Providence 3:50.83 4:10.90 4:53.56
78 Connor Nisbet FR-1 Princeton 4:31.29 4:11.19 3:25.98
79 Kaeo Kruse JR-3 Harvard 5:01.50 4:11.25 3:31.05
80 William Coogan Senior Unattached 4:51.51 4:11.30 3:46.17
81 Chris Gish SR-4 Vermont 3:43.69 4:11.33 5:19.19
82 Tristan Colaizzi SR-4 Williams 5:09.29 4:11.45 3:26.19
83 Mark Patton Senior Guelph 3:31.36 4:11.61 5:01.94
84 Mitch Resor SR-4 North Carolina 3:44.17 4:11.87 5:27.44
85 Matt Scarpill JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:20.18 4:12.11 4:47.41
86 Steve Neumaier SR-4 Cornell 4:45.01 4:12.22 3:44.48
87 Casey Roberts   Unattached 4:27.42 4:12.28 4:07.24
88 Liam Kimball JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:19.85 4:12.28 4:27.42
89 Luke Peterson SR-4 North Carolina 3:57.16 4:12.29 3:21.84
90 Ryan Tyrrell Senior McMaster 3:21.93 4:12.41 3:14.36
91 Ryan Scanlon SR-4 Boston College 4:40.22 4:12.45 3:14.39
92 Alec Purnell   Guelph 3:29.59 4:12.51 5:18.17
93 Alex Mocarski SO-2 Cornell 3:29.60 4:12.53 4:32.74
94 Robert Abrams JR-3 TCNJ 4:42.84 4:12.53 3:09.40
95 Evan Manley FR-1 Army West Point 3:42.37 4:12.69 3:57.53
96 Owen Drometer FR-1 Davidson 5:21.05 4:12.79 4:00.15
97 Peter Kirgis SR-4 Williams 5:26.17 4:12.84 4:28.01
98 Spencer Ferguson-Dryden SR-4 Amherst 4:02.76 4:12.87 4:02.76
99 Riley McInerney   NE Distance 3:27.42 4:12.95 5:18.72
100 Luca Mazzanti JR-3 Army West Point 4:30.89 4:13.16 4:43.54
101 Aaron Lucci   Battle Road TC 4:20.86 4:13.26 4:25.93
102 Sean Phillips   Central Park Track Club 3:10.06 4:13.41 4:18.48
103 Tim McInerney FR-1 Georgetown 4:31.18 4:13.44 5:16.80
104 Isaac Weber SO-2 Dartmouth 4:31.21 4:13.46 4:16.00
105 Damien Dilcher FR-1 Iona 4:41.34 4:13.46 2:59.96
106 Marcel Aubry SO-2 Boston University 4:08.42 4:13.49 3:22.80
107 Chris Taylor 8 Vancouver Thunderbirds 3:43.12 4:13.54 3:43.12
108 Max Pearson SO-2 Davidson 4:34.33 4:14.01 4:03.85
109 Tim Bolick   Battle Road TC 5:07.37 4:14.02 3:15.60
110 Edward Tristine FR-1 Boston College 4:03.89 4:14.05 3:18.16
111 Aaron Breene JR-3 Columbia 5:22.84 4:14.20 4:14.20
112 Neville Caulfield SR-4 Vermont 3:18.29 4:14.21 4:16.76
113 Benjamin Karam SR-4 NYU 4:32.13 4:14.32 4:19.41
114 Eric Zulkofske SO-2 Rhode Island 3:36.29 4:14.45 4:47.53
115 Joshua Zelek FR-1 Princeton 4:01.82 4:14.54 4:14.54
116 Ezra Ruggles FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:16.35 4:15.12 4:25.33
117 Nicolas Sevilla-Connelly SR-4 New Hampshire 4:33.06 4:15.19 4:53.47
118 Luciano Fiore 5 Unattached 4:58.88 4:15.45 4:10.34
119 Daniel Cosgrove JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:24.51 4:15.52 4:25.74
120 Erik Engstrom SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:19.39 4:15.62 4:30.96
121 Perrin Hagge JR-3 Princeton 5:29.96 4:15.78 3:55.32
122 Scotti Hamilton JR-3 Boston University 4:36.31 4:15.84 4:41.43
123 Matt Hynes JR-3 Vermont 5:19.88 4:15.90 3:17.05
124 Justin Hoelzl SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 3:35.02 4:15.97 5:17.41
125 Ryan Nealis JR-3 Bates 3:45.32 4:16.04 4:23.73
126 TJ Corliss SO-2 Merrimack 4:08.43 4:16.11 4:10.99
127 Ryan Jendzejec JR-3 Providence 5:20.23 4:16.18 3:55.69
128 Nicholas Young FR-1 Northeastern 3:48.08 4:16.26 2:59.39
129 Tucker Zullo FR-1 American 3:27.58 4:16.27 3:53.21
130 Mitch Halpern SR-4 Binghamton 3:04.57 4:16.34 3:07.13
131 Steve O'Driscoll SO-2 Vermont 5:30.95 4:16.55 3:48.33
132 Aidan Gilson   Unattached 5:05.54 4:16.75 4:06.48
133 Liam Hoagland SO-2 Middlebury 3:33.21 4:16.87 3:38.34
134 Tom Hanlon SR-4 WPI 4:19.53 4:16.96 5:03.22
135 Richard Sturtevant FR-1 Yale 4:17.06 4:17.06 5:23.90
136 Billy Massey JR-3 Amherst 3:28.23 4:17.07 3:28.23
137 Drake Anzano SO-2 Princeton 4:37.74 4:17.16 3:00.02
138 Vipul Bhat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:09.68 4:17.40 4:07.11
139 Roberto Piotto SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:14.88 4:17.45 5:26.97
140 Michael Hagan FR-1 Boston University 4:25.21 4:17.48 5:14.13
141 Andrew Crompton FR-1 Vermont 3:00.28 4:17.54 3:54.37
142 Eric Clay JR-3 Northeastern 3:54.40 4:17.58 3:00.31
143 Dillon Adamy FR-1 New Hampshire 5:03.95 4:17.58 3:46.67
144 Thomas Arbeiter JR-3 Providence 3:03.05 4:17.81 4:07.50
145 Tom Blanchard   BC Club Running 3:10.81 4:17.84 3:18.54
146 Alec Troxell FR-1 Maine 4:41.13 4:17.91 3:10.86
147 Justin O'Toole Senior Unattached 5:27.88 4:18.17 3:36.87
148 Jacob Hunter FR-1 Virginia 5:33.06 4:18.18 5:17.57
149 Kyle Cloutier JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:03.35 4:18.23 5:09.88
150 Charles Guigon FR-1 American Int'l 3:39.55 4:18.29 3:16.30
151 Brian Brooks SO-2 WPI 3:44.73 4:18.30 3:16.31
152 Gordon Pollock SO-2 Boston College 3:29.30 4:18.39 4:49.40
153 Mitch Marlow SR-4 Utica 4:57.23 4:18.46 3:16.43
154 Ricardo Mendoza SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 3:24.19 4:18.46 4:49.48
155 Sean Sullivan SR-4 Fordham 3:06.17 4:18.57 3:29.45
156 Jack Lillian SR-4 NYU 4:36.72 4:18.61 3:37.24
157 Sean Banko FR-1 Penn 4:16.03 4:18.61 4:18.61
158 Riley Fenoff SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:28.98 4:18.63 3:19.15
159 Eric Eng FR-1 Cornell 3:16.59 4:18.66 4:49.70
160 Parker Stokes FR-1 Georgetown 3:27.14 4:18.92 4:13.75
161 Will Meyer SR-4 Middlebury 3:53.07 4:18.96 3:37.53
162 Colm Seigne FR-1 Connecticut College 4:00.94 4:19.07 4:32.03
163 Elias Lindgren SO-2 Williams 4:58.01 4:19.14 4:37.28
164 Omer Almog SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 3:27.43 4:19.28 3:19.65
165 Eric Gibson FR-1 Dartmouth 3:24.89 4:19.35 5:37.16
166 Matthew Pereira JR-3 Harvard 5:03.56 4:19.45 3:27.56
167 Luke Petela SR-4 Vermont 3:12.09 4:19.58 3:32.86
168 Zubeir Dagane FR-1 Penn 5:06.41 4:19.67 3:25.14
169 Harrison Maloy SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:14.48 4:19.67 4:09.29
170 Dylan Mclaughlin SO-2 New Hampshire 4:27.58 4:19.78 5:24.73
171 Jake Winslow FR-1 Dartmouth 3:25.36 4:19.94 4:17.34
172 Alexandre Huot   dynamique de Laval 3:54.01 4:20.01 4:40.81
173 Tim Lautenbach SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 4:53.82 4:20.01 3:51.41
174 Alejandro Rincon   Unattached 3:41.12 4:20.14 5:01.77
175 Alec Andrews SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:25.39 4:20.18 5:38.24
176 Theo Henderson SR-4 Middlebury 3:28.15 4:20.18 5:33.03
177 John Auer FR-1 Bowdoin 3:15.16 4:20.21 3:41.18
178 Jonathan DeSouza SO-2 Iona 5:17.51 4:20.25 4:04.64
179 Andrew Horan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 3:07.41 4:20.29 4:38.51
180 Joseph Maguire SR-4 Rhode Island 4:07.38 4:20.40 4:25.61
181 Ben Verchick FR-1 North Carolina St. 3:12.78 4:20.51 5:23.04
182 Kyle Faddis SO-2 Boston College 4:54.64 4:20.74 4:59.86
183 Davis Piercy FR-1 RPI 4:39.17 4:20.90 4:15.69
184 Matthew Kleiman FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:57.50 4:20.96 4:13.14
185 John Blake SR-4 Ithaca 5:29.07 4:21.16 4:44.67
186 Alex Norstrom SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:34.56 4:21.37 5:21.49
187 Chris Singer JR-3 Ithaca 3:02.97 4:21.38 3:08.20
188 Benjamin Heintz SR-4 NYU 4:26.61 4:21.38 4:37.07
189 Stephen Malenowski JR-3 Ithaca 4:58.00 4:21.40 4:18.79
190 Isaac Grosner SR-4 Vermont 4:37.10 4:21.41 5:37.22
191 Jonathan Reid FR-1 Dartmouth 3:08.23 4:21.42 3:26.53
192 Chris Andersen SO-2 Ramapo 4:26.71 4:21.48 4:08.41
193 AJ Lloyd SO-2 RPI 5:19.18 4:21.62 3:08.37
194 Austin Stoner SR-4 Yale 5:40.21 4:21.70 5:24.51
195 Vince Putrino SR-4 RPI 4:40.12 4:21.79 5:22.01
196 Josh Lombardo SO-2 Brandeis 5:19.51 4:21.89 4:16.66
197 Nolan Vest SR-4 Cortland St. 4:29.81 4:21.95 5:01.25
198 Sean Ryan SR-4 Oneonta 3:55.78 4:21.97 5:24.85
199 Ryan Konotopskyj SR-4 Cortland St. 4:48.23 4:22.02 3:03.42
200 Andrew Meredith SO-2 Bowdoin 4:40.39 4:22.04 4:16.80
201 Ethan Milsark JR-3 Connecticut College 3:32.45 4:22.28 5:33.10
202 Brandon Martin FR-1 Oneonta 4:51.32 4:22.45 4:43.45
203 Drew Everett SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:11.65 4:22.53 5:25.54
204 Peter Rindfuss SR-4 Providence 4:43.67 4:22.65 5:38.82
205 Cormac Tolan JR-3 Springfield 5:38.98 4:22.77 5:25.84
206 Johnathan Sussman JR-3 NYU 4:46.47 4:22.81 3:43.39
207 Anders Narita FR-1 Northeastern 4:04.44 4:22.83 3:43.41
208 Elias Field FR-1 Central Connecticut 3:35.61 4:22.94 5:31.31
209 David Perry FR-1 Maine 3:11.96 4:22.95 5:39.21
210 Max Cluss FR-1 Middlebury 5:02.49 4:23.03 3:06.76
211 John O'Connor FR-1 Boston University 5:42.02 4:23.09 4:23.09
212 Ignacio Veloz Bonilla SO-2 Valparaiso 4:52.09 4:23.14 4:46.83
213 Robert Roosa SO-2 Syracuse 3:04.24 4:23.20 4:41.63
214 Jake Pearl FR-1 Keene State 3:46.41 4:23.26 4:28.53
215 Nic Stathos SO-2 Bates 5:37.07 4:23.33 3:51.73
215 Tyler Clark FR-1 Canisius 3:14.87 4:23.33 5:18.63
217 Connor Chen Junior Unattached 4:44.45 4:23.38 3:57.05
218 Jonathan Gonzalez SO-2 LIU 3:52.11 4:23.76 3:57.39
219 Matthew Beveridge FR-1 Canisius 3:57.42 4:23.79 3:54.78
220 Titus Kiptoo FR-1 American Int'l 4:47.63 4:23.88 4:00.13
221 Morgan Baughman SO-2 Connecticut College 5:40.60 4:24.03 3:57.63
222 Nick Hunziker FR-1 Iona 3:18.09 4:24.11 5:11.65
223 Alex Wengryn   Unattached 5:35.44 4:24.12 3:20.74
224 Joseph Walsh SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:19.67 4:24.19 3:52.49
225 Edward Bull SR-4 Bowdoin 3:31.51 4:24.38 3:23.58
226 Dominic Sclafani SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:48.24 4:24.44 4:50.89
227 Jérémie Lépine   Saint-Laurent Select 3:52.72 4:24.45 4:35.03
228 Dan Perusina JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:14.07 4:24.65 4:48.47
229 Dom Favata SO-2 RPI 4:43.20 4:24.67 4:14.09
230 Christian Tanner FR-1 Mansfield 5:20.28 4:24.69 3:47.64
231 Benjamin Hearon SR-4 Williams 5:25.58 4:24.70 3:31.76
232 Jack Kalil SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:16.06 4:24.94 5:17.93
233 Daniel Chen FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:21.46 4:25.07 3:37.36
234 Ryan Poholek Senior Western Mass Distance 4:30.45 4:25.14 5:42.03
235 Dillon Jensen FR-1 Vermont 4:38.45 4:25.19 4:59.67
236 Emile-Antoine Desfaussés Senior Sherbrooke 4:20.14 4:25.44 3:24.39
237 Alec Rodgers SR-4 Brandeis 5:00.09 4:25.56 5:45.23
238 Grant Stokoe SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:51.15 4:25.69 3:21.93
239 Eddie Nicholas FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:01.85 4:25.76 4:31.08
240 Clayton Santiago SO-2 Cortland St. 3:06.04 4:25.77 3:11.36
241 Aydin Williams FR-1 Amherst 4:33.77 4:25.79 4:12.50
242 Gabe Medina FR-1 American Int'l 5:08.37 4:25.83 3:59.25
243 caleb gartner   falmouth track club 5:24.33 4:25.84 3:08.75
244 David Bates JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 3:32.74 4:25.92 4:41.88
245 Jamie Mazzola JR-3 Amherst 5:29.88 4:26.03 3:30.17
246 Samuel Walker SO-2 Providence 4:02.10 4:26.04 3:14.21
247 Josh Endy SO-2 Ithaca 5:00.66 4:26.07 3:22.22
248 Ryan O'Rourke JR-3 Oneonta 5:19.34 4:26.11 3:38.21
249 Paul DeJacimo   Shake 'n Bake Track Club 5:14.27 4:26.33 5:06.28
250 Brendan Murphy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:14.34 4:26.39 5:38.32
251 Kasey Gelfand JR-3 Vermont 3:41.22 4:26.52 5:19.83
252 Joe Joyce SO-2 Vermont 4:07.89 4:26.54 4:42.54
253 Steve Stromski SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:45.21 4:26.55 5:03.87
254 Mateo Labelle-Cossios   Saint-Laurent Select 4:05.27 4:26.59 3:33.28
255 William Rawson FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:37.33 4:26.66 5:06.66
256 William Cole-French   UNAT-UMass Lowell 3:54.72 4:26.72 3:17.38
257 Tom Kelly   Pacers/GRC New Balance 5:38.75 4:26.73 5:20.08
258 Chris Verstandig FR-1 Connecticut College 3:57.47 4:26.82 5:36.20
259 Ted Oh SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:06.88 4:26.85 3:20.14
260 Avery Ingegneri SR-4 WPI 3:20.28 4:27.04 3:06.93
261 Keon Mazdisnian FR-1 Amherst 4:32.50 4:27.15 4:43.18
262 Brendan Dearie FR-1 Marist 3:31.08 4:27.19 5:12.62
263 Matthew George Senior Unattached 4:08.51 4:27.21 3:20.41
264 Anshel Isles FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:32.63 4:27.28 4:00.56
265 Tommy Gaffey Jr Senior Unattached 3:25.89 4:27.38 5:36.90
266 Jason Hall SR-4 Nazareth 4:59.60 4:27.50 4:16.80
267 Robby Russo SO-2 Stevens Institute 3:42.05 4:27.52 3:44.72
268 Scott Sikorski FR-1 Rochester 3:23.33 4:27.53 5:45.12
269 Chris Dias FR-1 American Int'l 4:54.44 4:27.67 3:20.76
270 Stuart Gruters SO-2 TCNJ 4:06.42 4:27.84 4:03.74
271 Christian Groff SO-2 Vermont 5:21.54 4:27.95 5:08.15
272 Yahya Soliman JR-3 Boston College 5:00.14 4:27.98 5:48.38
273 Brooks Peters FR-1 Bowdoin 4:52.21 4:28.08 4:14.68
274 Steven Spreizer FR-1 RPI 4:12.01 4:28.09 4:17.37
275 Dominic Mastromatteo FR-1 Marist 5:27.15 4:28.15 3:42.57
276 Luke Lorenz FR-1 Middlebury 5:00.48 4:28.28 4:52.43
277 George Steinhoff SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:05.91 4:28.34 5:03.23
278 Jason Lowrie Freshman McMaster 5:46.27 4:28.42 4:01.58
279 Robert Moore FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:20.46 4:28.51 4:15.09
280 Marcos Maciel SO-2 Ursinus 3:21.51 4:28.68 5:22.42
281 Jeremy Bennett JR-3 Bates 5:46.89 4:28.90 3:18.99
282 Luke Tkaczyk   Unattached 4:50.48 4:28.96 5:12.00
283 Matthew Cicciu   Unattached 4:20.93 4:29.00 5:33.56
284 Bradford Rynkowski SO-2 Marist 5:14.78 4:29.04 4:23.66
285 Daniel Skahill FR-1 Boston University 3:13.73 4:29.07 3:16.43
286 Michael Olson FR-1 Plymouth State 4:07.56 4:29.08 4:53.30
287 Daniel Scherb SR-4 RPI 4:29.33 4:29.33 3:16.61
288 Jack Craven FR-1 Fordham 3:40.93 4:29.42 5:01.75
289 Colin Smith   Battle Road TC 3:59.85 4:29.49 4:53.75
290 Cooper Austen Sophomore Unattached 3:41.17 4:29.71 5:45.23
291 Andrew Trapp FR-1 Boston University 3:41.19 4:29.74 5:42.57
292 Dan Curley SR-4 Brandeis 3:08.84 4:29.76 3:27.72
293 Nick Braz FR-1 Providence 3:25.07 4:29.83 3:35.87
294 Ryan Slesinski FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3:36.01 4:30.01 4:51.61
295 Grant Gattuso FR-1 Williams 5:05.32 4:30.19 5:02.62
296 Alex Whatley FR-1 Ithaca 3:36.32 4:30.39 5:43.40
297 Jake Lotreck Junior Unattached 3:52.66 4:30.53 5:21.93
298 Mac Hadden Junior Middlesex 3:14.86 4:30.63 3:47.33
299 Andrew Rainbolt FR-1 Oneonta 3:12.34 4:30.89 3:44.84
300 Rohan Rai Junior Unattached 4:58.12 4:31.01 3:47.65
301 Isaac Kaplan FR-1 Middlebury 3:28.92 4:31.32 4:34.04
302 Noah Davis SR-4 Merrimack 3:31.66 4:31.35 3:45.22
303 Nicholas O'Brien JR-3 Hartford 4:55.91 4:31.47 3:29.04
304 Edward Martinez SO-2 Ursinus 5:36.91 4:31.70 4:56.16
305 Tommy Anderson FR-1 Siena 4:48.11 4:31.80 3:48.32
306 Thomas Nafash SO-2 Stevens Institute 3:45.61 4:31.81 3:21.14
307 Connor Montgomery SR-4 Middlebury 4:12.99 4:32.03 5:21.00
308 Aiden Rowley FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:05.07 4:32.30 3:51.46
309 Ryan Gamelin FR-1 Merrimack 4:48.86 4:32.51 5:18.84
310 Kevin Christensen FR-1 TCNJ 5:51.54 4:32.51 4:27.06
311 Charles Taubl SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:49.78 4:33.26 3:16.75
312 James McDaid SR-4 Ursinus 4:22.42 4:33.35 3:46.88
313 John Cyprus SO-2 Tufts 4:06.04 4:33.37 4:30.64
314 Wyatt Mackey   Unattached 5:28.16 4:33.46 3:14.16
315 Colin McCarty SO-2 Ursinus 4:45.58 4:34.59 5:51.48
316 Liam Gay-Killeen Sophomore Saint Mikes Track Club 5:24.48 4:34.98 3:50.99
317 Iddriss Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 4:32.32 4:35.07 4:32.32
318 Kyle Berardi JR-3 Ursinus 5:46.73 4:35.18 5:27.47
319 Mathis Richard Junior Sherbrooke 3:48.74 4:35.59 5:30.71
320 Matthew Bradley SO-2 Amherst 3:57.17 4:35.78 4:55.09
321 Patrick Murray FR-1 Utica 4:50.62 4:36.78 4:09.11
322 Matthew Brown   Stride Ahead Tough Track 3:47.05 4:36.89 5:43.35
323 Noah Byington SR-4 Plymouth State 4:56.60 4:37.19 4:31.65
324 Arden Kellner   Unattached 5:16.63 4:37.74 3:50.53
325 Evan Coyne   Unattached 5:56.71 4:38.68 5:39.99
326 Douglas Rosin FR-1 Middlebury 5:54.05 4:38.78 5:54.05
327 Camden Reiland   Unattached 3:31.88 4:38.79 4:19.28
328 Charles Poulin   Zenix 3:37.61 4:38.98 5:34.78
329 Jadiel Pinales   Unattached 4:05.55 4:39.03 3:46.02
330 Nicholas Hill JR-3 Middlebury 3:37.72 4:39.12 5:37.74
331 Sean Oushana SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:59.02 4:39.45 5:07.40
332 Ryan Connolly Freshman Unattached 3:41.09 4:39.85 4:59.44
333 Luke Davis 8 Unattached 4:48.98 4:40.56 5:08.62
334 Phillip Demers JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:35.00 4:40.61 6:04.80
335 Benjamin Platt   Granite State Flash 5:50.82 4:40.65 4:54.69
336 Frédéric Rivard Junior Sherbrooke 4:04.71 4:41.27 4:41.27
337 Jannik Trunk SO-2 Post 5:38.03 4:41.69 3:17.19
338 marco bussone Freshman waltham track club 4:25.44 4:42.38 3:20.49
339 Alex Waterman FR-1 Utica 5:02.03 4:44.93 5:44.77
340 Trey Gonzalez Junior Unattached 6:11.56 4:45.81 4:25.81
341 Justin Durney FR-1 Boston College 4:20.48 4:49.42 4:58.11
342 David Westenberg   Unattached 3:50.74 5:11.80 5:30.51
  Antoine Veilleux Senior Sherbrooke DNF DNF DNF
  Charlie Dannatt SO-2 Simon Fraser DNF DNF DNF
  Mike Marsella   BAA DNF DNF DNF
  Billy Looney   BAA DNF DNF DNF
  Dan McSolla   Battle Road TC DNF DNF DNF
  Elias Graca   Pacers/GRC New Balance DNF DNF DNF
  Jack Armand SR-4 Johns Hopkins DNF DNF DNF
  Nick Delaney SO-2 Tufts DNF DNF DNF
  John Seiberlich FR-1 Boston College DNF DNF DNF
  Ryan McCauley FR-1 Central Connecticut DNF DNF DNF
  Aaron Siff-Scherr SO-2 Brown DNF DNF DNF
  Joseph Sartini JR-3 Princeton DNF DNF DNF
  Robbie Andrews   Adidas DNF DNF DNF
  Varun Oberai Junior Unattached DNF DNF DNF
  Matthew Hawker Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF
  Ryan Whittenburg   Boston-North DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kieran Tuntivate SR-4 Harvard 3:24.13 4:54.33 3:57.36 3:38.38 3:52.62 5:06.20
2 Sam Ellis JR-3 Princeton 3:29.14 4:04.79 3:57.66 4:54.70 3:05.38 3:12.51
3 Matthew Schadler FR-1 Indiana 3:08.38 3:17.92 3:58.45 3:46.53 3:39.38 2:54.07
5 Kasey Knevelbaard SR-4 Florida State 3:11.20 3:35.10 3:59.00 4:03.78 3:59.00 3:18.37
6 AJ Ernst SR-4 Virginia 3:45.02 5:11.20 3:59.38 3:56.99 2:49.96 4:47.26
7 Peter Callahan   Unattached 5:11.57 4:02.07 3:59.67 4:35.62 4:21.24 3:14.14
9 James Randon   Freedom Track Club 4:45.43 2:55.09 3:59.85 3:11.88 4:55.02 4:43.03
10 Kevin Robertson   Saint-Laurent Select 4:14.25 4:57.42 3:59.85 3:33.47 4:04.65 3:55.06
12 Iliass Aouani 5 No Gifts Track Club 4:33.68 4:40.89 4:00.07 4:21.68 4:02.47 3:50.47
35 Jeremy Hernandez   HOKA NJNYTC 5:18.41 3:55.14 4:04.93 3:08.60 3:52.69 4:17.18
73 Nick Steele JR-3 Villanova 4:19.29 5:04.16 4:09.31 3:46.88 5:04.16 4:09.31
  Mike Marsella   BAA DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Billy Looney   BAA DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Nick Dahl JR-3 Yale 4:01.09 3:29.75 4:54.13
19 Spencer Brown SR-4 Georgetown 4:01.76 4:50.12 3:40.01
23 Arjun Jha FR-1 Indiana 4:03.04 3:14.44 4:17.63
27 Colin O’Mara   Limerick AC 4:03.71 4:30.52 2:55.48
32 Will Laird JR-3 Yale 4:04.42 3:44.87 3:47.31
33 Allen Siegler SR-4 Yale 4:04.80 4:43.97 4:36.63
42 Nicholas Wareham SR-4 Georgetown 4:05.80 3:28.93 3:48.60
46 Matthew Payamps FR-1 Georgetown 4:06.04 4:01.12 3:19.30
51 Kevin Kelly   BAA 4:06.38 4:55.66 4:53.20
66 Matthew Novak SR-4 Virginia 4:08.26 4:50.47 2:53.79
  Robbie Andrews   Adidas DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Charlie O'Donovan SO-2 Villanova 3:58.95 2:47.27 4:03.73 3:23.11 4:25.24
8 Colin Daly SR-4 Penn 3:59.74 4:14.13 4:42.90 4:26.12 4:47.69
11 Logan Wetzel SR-4 Villanova 4:00.05 2:52.84 4:00.05 3:21.65 4:48.06
14 Nathan Henderson JR-3 Syracuse 4:00.52 4:58.25 4:58.25 3:36.47 4:24.58
15 Jack Sheffar   London Western TFC 4:00.63 5:00.79 4:34.32 3:34.16 3:55.82
16 Patrick Gregory   Tracksmith 4:00.90 3:32.00 3:10.32 3:17.54 4:20.18
18 Ray Sellaro SO-2 Penn 4:01.40 4:59.34 4:54.51 4:11.06 4:20.72
20 Trevor Dunbar   EZ $ TC 4:02.09 2:56.73 4:26.30 3:35.46 3:13.68
21 Sean Sullivan JR-3 Boston College 4:02.26 3:55.00 4:45.87 3:01.70 3:33.19
31 Billy Ulrich Senior Brooklyn Track Club 4:04.28 4:26.27 5:02.91 3:10.54 3:44.74
61 Greg Morgan   Philadelphia Runner Track 4:07.32 3:00.55 2:53.13 3:15.39 4:46.90
  Elias Graca   Pacers/GRC New Balance DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Eduardo Rodriguez Senior Gondi Mx 5:04.35 3:58.61 4:18.09 4:25.40 4:03.48 3:19.66
25 Jesse Hunt SO-2 North Carolina 4:49.77 4:25.42 4:20.55 4:25.42 4:03.50 5:14.12
26 Alex Milligan SR-4 North Carolina 2:53.00 3:53.91 4:57.26 3:31.98 4:03.65 4:30.46
29 Jack Pinho   GSTC New Balance 4:30.81 3:51.78 5:14.73 3:22.50 4:03.97 5:09.85
30 Eric Van Der Els JR-3 Connecticut 4:45.58 4:52.90 2:53.30 4:23.61 4:04.08 5:09.99
36 Humberto Freire SR-4 Florida State 4:00.18 5:06.35 4:29.59 4:34.49 4:05.08 4:05.08
40 Brandon Tubby JR-3 North Carolina 5:07.13 3:01.82 3:53.42 3:41.13 4:05.70 4:42.56
43 Tai Dinger   Unattached 3:56.03 4:40.28 3:48.65 3:09.32 4:05.86 3:26.53
48 James Gowans   Brooklyn Track Club 2:59.76 3:09.61 3:36.70 5:00.42 4:06.24 5:02.88
49 Brian Crimmins   NE Distance 5:05.37 4:53.05 5:07.83 4:38.28 4:06.26 3:09.62
54 Dage Minors   Unattached 4:09.20 3:19.86 4:36.34 4:19.07 4:06.73 3:02.58
  Joseph Sartini JR-3 Princeton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Kenneth Hagen   Unattached 4:00.45
34 Zachary Michon SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:04.87
41 Alexander Bruno SR-4 Valparaiso 4:05.75
52 Nick Carleo SR-4 Providence 4:06.42
53 Foster Malleck FR-1 Boston University 4:06.48
55 Wuoi Mach   Gazelle Elite 4:06.76
56 Trevor Reinhart SR-4 Yale 4:06.81
58 Andrew Peverill 3 Saint Mary's University 4:06.89
65 Aaron Willingham 5 Blue Collar Boys AC 4:08.16
70 Kyle Grieve   Monarch Athletics 4:08.70
74 Henry Raymond JR-3 Dartmouth 4:09.41
  Ryan Whittenburg   Boston-North DNF
Men's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Benoit Campion SR-4 American Int'l 3:55.27 3:16.46 4:02.54 4:51.05 4:55.90 5:10.46 3:55.27
28 Davis Bove FR-1 LSU 3:32.26 4:40.57 4:03.97 5:02.53 5:02.53 5:17.17 3:12.74
37 Noah Falasco SR-4 RPI 2:51.57 4:05.10 4:05.10 3:52.85 3:13.63 4:46.77 4:27.16
39 Erik Linden SO-2 Boston College 3:26.21 3:16.39 4:05.48 4:27.58 4:10.39 4:59.49 3:09.02
47 Michael O'Leary SR-4 Providence 3:02.19 4:18.51 4:06.20 3:58.82 3:29.27 3:39.12 4:11.13
57 Michael Kolor SR-4 Harvard 4:04.37 5:20.88 4:06.83 4:29.05 4:36.45 3:17.47 3:56.96
59 Richard Grudzwick SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:09.48 3:05.26 4:07.01 3:37.37 2:52.91 4:29.24 3:34.90
62 Nick Feffer JR-3 Dartmouth 4:54.48 4:56.96 4:07.46 4:17.36 4:04.99 3:22.92 4:04.99
67 Jacob Dinerman Senior Moody Park 4:15.95 4:08.49 4:08.49 4:45.77 5:10.62 4:06.01 4:43.28
72 Joshua DeSouza SO-2 Iona 3:24.36 3:41.80 4:09.21 5:14.01 5:09.02 3:36.82 5:06.53
76 Justin Cornetta SO-2 Penn 5:09.83 4:09.86 4:09.86 4:37.35 4:17.36 4:09.86 4:29.85
106 Marcel Aubry SO-2 Boston University 5:16.87 5:16.87 4:13.49 3:17.73 3:10.12 3:17.73 3:12.66
  Ryan McCauley FR-1 Central Connecticut DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Aidan Ryan JR-3 Williams 2:51.62 4:44.39 4:00.26 4:07.62 4:05.16 4:05.16
44 David Scherrer JR-3 Brown 5:07.40 4:42.81 3:09.36 3:51.17 4:05.92 3:29.04
45 Colton Bogucki SO-2 Virginia 5:19.83 4:03.56 3:36.50 3:24.20 4:06.02 3:48.80
50 Kellen Waters SO-2 Rhode Island 3:34.30 4:33.42 4:55.59 4:48.20 4:06.32 2:59.82
60 Sergio Raez Villanueva Senior McMaster 5:21.18 3:42.36 4:51.53 4:12.01 4:07.06 3:07.77
63 Billy Hill JR-3 Rutgers 2:53.44 4:02.81 5:02.27 3:15.73 4:07.76 3:42.99
64 David Krahn SO-2 Princeton 3:40.56 3:57.91 3:28.17 5:09.78 4:07.82 3:50.48
68 Camden Gilmore FR-1 Georgetown 3:01.45 3:58.61 4:35.89 4:25.95 4:08.55 4:08.55
69 Tyler Dau JR-3 Florida State 5:15.71 3:58.65 4:06.11 5:15.71 4:08.59 3:01.47
75 Tracen Warnick Junior Unattached 4:49.82 3:39.86 4:47.32 2:57.39 4:09.84 3:24.87
86 Steve Neumaier SR-4 Cornell 4:22.31 4:45.01 2:56.56 5:00.15 4:12.22 3:19.26
92 Alec Purnell   Guelph 5:13.12 4:52.92 3:24.54 3:39.69 4:12.51 3:59.89
160 Parker Stokes FR-1 Georgetown 5:23.65 4:03.39 4:18.92 4:21.51 4:18.92 3:45.26
  Aaron Siff-Scherr SO-2 Brown DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
77 Angus White JR-3 Providence 5:18.65 3:08.18 4:20.94 4:10.90 3:23.23 4:41.01 3:23.23
78 Connor Nisbet FR-1 Princeton 4:13.71 3:48.59 4:28.78 4:11.19 5:01.43 5:03.94 4:41.34
82 Tristan Colaizzi SR-4 Williams 4:34.08 5:09.29 3:21.16 4:11.45 5:04.26 3:51.34 3:06.08
83 Mark Patton Senior Guelph 3:28.84 3:31.36 4:44.32 4:11.61 4:01.55 5:17.03 4:14.13
87 Casey Roberts   Unattached 4:29.94 5:12.83 3:42.01 4:12.28 3:16.78 3:31.92 5:27.97
93 Alex Mocarski SO-2 Cornell 5:05.57 5:15.67 4:17.58 4:12.53 2:56.78 3:24.55 3:06.88
102 Sean Phillips   Central Park Track Club 4:10.88 4:03.28 4:10.88 4:13.41 5:01.56 4:03.28 4:28.62
103 Tim McInerney FR-1 Georgetown 4:23.58 4:53.99 3:22.76 4:13.44 4:03.31 4:56.53 3:22.76
107 Chris Taylor 8 Vancouver Thunderbirds 4:00.87 3:05.09 3:32.98 4:13.54 3:20.30 5:24.54 4:33.83
128 Nicholas Young FR-1 Northeastern 5:30.58 5:22.89 5:04.95 4:16.26 3:37.83 3:01.95 4:29.08
164 Omer Almog SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:24.10 5:31.88 5:03.36 4:19.28 5:05.95 5:26.70 5:16.33
178 Jonathan DeSouza SO-2 Iona 3:30.81 3:02.18 5:01.89 4:20.25 3:28.20 5:27.92 5:14.91
  Charlie Dannatt SO-2 Simon Fraser DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Dan McSolla   Battle Road TC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
71 Sebastian Fisher FR-1 Princeton 2:56.87 4:09.11 3:14.31 5:13.88 4:01.64 5:06.41 4:24.06
90 Ryan Tyrrell Senior McMaster 4:52.80 4:12.41 4:47.75 4:25.03 3:21.93 5:20.56 5:12.99
91 Ryan Scanlon SR-4 Boston College 4:52.85 4:12.45 3:19.44 5:23.14 2:56.72 4:04.88 4:07.40
99 Riley McInerney   NE Distance 5:16.19 4:12.95 4:50.90 3:47.66 3:17.31 4:55.96 3:02.13
105 Damien Dilcher FR-1 Iona 3:58.26 4:13.46 3:20.24 4:54.02 5:21.90 3:50.65 5:21.90
108 Max Pearson SO-2 Davidson 4:24.17 4:14.01 3:05.43 5:12.44 3:00.35 4:41.96 3:43.53
111 Aaron Breene JR-3 Columbia 4:26.91 4:14.20 4:21.83 4:26.91 4:06.58 4:42.17 5:07.59
115 Joshua Zelek FR-1 Princeton 5:28.36 4:14.54 3:08.36 3:51.64 4:04.36 4:50.18 4:40.00
118 Luciano Fiore 5 Unattached 4:46.11 4:15.45 4:28.23 4:33.34 3:01.37 5:06.54 4:28.23
121 Perrin Hagge JR-3 Princeton 4:26.02 4:15.78 3:24.63 4:59.27 4:51.59 3:42.53 3:04.17
129 Tucker Zullo FR-1 American 3:53.21 4:16.27 3:32.71 3:04.52 3:12.21 4:44.46 4:47.03
137 Drake Anzano SO-2 Princeton 5:16.31 4:17.16 5:13.74 3:25.73 3:59.16 3:43.73 3:38.59
142 Eric Clay JR-3 Northeastern 5:21.98 4:17.58 5:16.83 4:51.07 4:30.46 3:41.52 4:07.28
148 Jacob Hunter FR-1 Virginia 5:14.98 4:18.18 3:54.95 3:16.22 5:25.31 4:23.35 4:28.51
166 Matthew Pereira JR-3 Harvard 3:48.32 4:19.45 5:11.34 4:37.62 4:45.40 4:42.80 3:43.13
184 Matthew Kleiman FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:13.11 4:20.96 4:49.67 5:31.42 4:18.35 5:26.20 3:15.72
Men's Mile Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
80 William Coogan Senior Unattached 4:11.30 3:05.97
85 Matt Scarpill JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:12.11 5:15.14
88 Liam Kimball JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:12.28 3:34.44
95 Evan Manley FR-1 Army West Point 4:12.69 3:57.53
96 Owen Drometer FR-1 Davidson 4:12.79 3:07.07
98 Spencer Ferguson-Dryden SR-4 Amherst 4:12.87 3:14.71
101 Aaron Lucci   Battle Road TC 4:13.26 3:02.35
104 Isaac Weber SO-2 Dartmouth 4:13.46 5:16.83
122 Scotti Hamilton JR-3 Boston University 4:15.84 4:59.34
132 Aidan Gilson   Unattached 4:16.75 5:02.97
136 Billy Massey JR-3 Amherst 4:17.07 2:59.95
150 Charles Guigon FR-1 American Int'l 4:18.29 3:31.80
154 Ricardo Mendoza SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:18.46 5:12.74
163 Elias Lindgren SO-2 Williams 4:19.14 4:55.42
171 Jake Winslow FR-1 Dartmouth 4:19.94 4:06.95
317 Iddriss Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 4:35.07 5:54.84
Men's Mile Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
79 Kaeo Kruse JR-3 Harvard 5:04.02 4:26.33 3:00.90 4:11.25 3:53.67 5:01.50 4:13.77
81 Chris Gish SR-4 Vermont 4:44.01 5:21.71 4:49.03 4:11.33 4:16.36 4:51.55 3:51.23
89 Luke Peterson SR-4 North Carolina 3:49.59 4:24.91 3:59.68 4:12.29 4:35.00 4:57.71 3:34.45
94 Robert Abrams JR-3 TCNJ 3:49.81 3:54.86 4:02.43 4:12.53 4:32.74 3:22.03 4:50.41
97 Peter Kirgis SR-4 Williams 3:24.80 5:08.47 5:08.47 4:12.84 4:02.73 4:38.13 4:48.24
100 Luca Mazzanti JR-3 Army West Point 4:25.82 3:32.66 4:58.73 4:13.16 4:15.70 4:56.20 5:21.52
110 Edward Tristine FR-1 Boston College 4:21.68 5:22.65 5:07.40 4:14.05 2:57.84 3:08.00 3:13.08
113 Benjamin Karam SR-4 NYU 4:01.61 3:53.98 3:59.06 4:14.32 3:10.74 4:14.32 5:00.10
116 Ezra Ruggles FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:40.64 5:29.11 4:58.49 4:15.12 4:22.78 4:53.39 5:21.46
119 Daniel Cosgrove JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:11.74 5:01.52 5:11.74 4:15.52 5:27.07 4:35.97 5:21.96
126 TJ Corliss SO-2 Merrimack 4:23.80 3:06.96 3:27.45 4:16.11 4:36.60 3:22.33 4:05.87
152 Gordon Pollock SO-2 Boston College 3:06.04 5:20.41 4:51.98 4:18.39 3:11.21 3:13.80 4:18.39
167 Luke Petela SR-4 Vermont 5:29.67 5:24.48 4:29.97 4:19.58 4:55.93 5:29.67 5:29.67
169 Harrison Maloy SR-4 UMass Lowell 3:35.53 4:35.25 5:34.98 4:19.67 3:17.35 3:09.56 4:58.62
  Nick Delaney SO-2 Tufts DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  John Seiberlich FR-1 Boston College DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
84 Mitch Resor SR-4 North Carolina 4:11.87 4:04.32 2:58.83
109 Tim Bolick   Battle Road TC 4:14.02 5:22.61 4:36.89
112 Neville Caulfield SR-4 Vermont 4:14.21 5:25.39 4:49.80
120 Erik Engstrom SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:15.62 4:56.52 4:02.84
124 Justin Hoelzl SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:15.97 4:36.45 4:49.25
125 Ryan Nealis JR-3 Bates 4:16.04 3:53.00 3:14.59
159 Eric Eng FR-1 Cornell 4:18.66 3:24.35 4:21.25
165 Eric Gibson FR-1 Dartmouth 4:19.35 3:04.14 5:31.97
191 Jonathan Reid FR-1 Dartmouth 4:21.42 3:29.14 5:37.24
197 Nolan Vest SR-4 Cortland St. 4:21.95 5:22.20 3:05.99
220 Titus Kiptoo FR-1 American Int'l 4:23.88 4:44.99 4:08.05
230 Christian Tanner FR-1 Mansfield 4:24.69 3:13.23 3:31.76
242 Gabe Medina FR-1 American Int'l 4:25.83 4:41.78 4:09.88
250 Brendan Murphy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:26.39 4:29.06 3:41.11
277 George Steinhoff SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:28.34 3:37.36 5:11.28
289 Colin Smith   Battle Road TC 4:29.49 4:48.36 3:08.65
Men's Mile Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
114 Eric Zulkofske SO-2 Rhode Island 4:32.27 4:14.45 4:32.27
127 Ryan Jendzejec JR-3 Providence 5:04.86 4:16.18 3:19.82
130 Mitch Halpern SR-4 Binghamton 4:21.47 4:16.34 3:53.27
135 Richard Sturtevant FR-1 Yale 3:23.08 4:17.06 4:27.35
143 Dillon Adamy FR-1 New Hampshire 3:10.61 4:17.58 3:38.95
155 Sean Sullivan SR-4 Fordham 3:57.89 4:18.57 3:55.30
158 Riley Fenoff SO-2 Franklin Pierce 3:03.63 4:18.63 5:07.77
168 Zubeir Dagane FR-1 Penn 4:43.04 4:19.67 5:29.78
181 Ben Verchick FR-1 North Carolina St. 5:20.43 4:20.51 4:54.38
187 Chris Singer JR-3 Ithaca 4:42.29 4:21.38 3:05.58
194 Austin Stoner SR-4 Yale 5:37.60 4:21.70 3:37.21
203 Drew Everett SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:14.28 4:22.53 4:19.91
233 Daniel Chen FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:40.98 4:25.07 3:37.36
265 Tommy Gaffey Jr Senior Unattached 3:55.30 4:27.38 4:38.08
272 Yahya Soliman JR-3 Boston College 5:40.34 4:27.98 4:38.70
302 Noah Davis SR-4 Merrimack 3:39.80 4:31.35 4:50.35
Men's Mile Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
123 Matt Hynes JR-3 Vermont 4:15.90 5:14.76 3:04.25 3:47.76 4:21.02 3:34.96 4:36.38
131 Steve O'Driscoll SO-2 Vermont 4:16.55 5:02.73 4:34.51 3:43.20 5:02.73 4:44.77 3:43.20
138 Vipul Bhat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:17.40 3:54.24 3:43.94 3:20.78 5:11.46 4:35.42 3:59.39
140 Michael Hagan FR-1 Boston University 4:17.48 3:31.14 3:10.54 3:20.84 5:11.55 3:49.16 4:30.36
149 Kyle Cloutier JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:18.23 3:52.41 3:13.68 4:44.06 4:46.64 5:35.70 5:27.96
156 Jack Lillian SR-4 NYU 4:18.61 4:36.72 5:25.85 5:15.51 4:23.79 4:47.06 5:20.68
157 Sean Banko FR-1 Penn 4:18.61 4:54.82 3:06.20 5:18.09 4:23.79 3:37.24 3:57.93
161 Will Meyer SR-4 Middlebury 4:18.96 4:26.73 4:13.78 4:08.61 3:34.94 3:09.04 4:26.73
172 Alexandre Huot   dynamique de Laval 4:20.01 4:35.61 4:20.01 3:12.41 3:30.61 3:15.01 5:30.22
186 Alex Norstrom SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:21.37 4:42.28 5:21.49 3:21.26 3:42.17 5:39.79 3:36.94
192 Chris Andersen SO-2 Ramapo 4:21.48 5:16.39 4:34.56 4:37.17 4:26.71 5:32.08 4:39.79
195 Vince Putrino SR-4 RPI 4:21.79 5:24.62 5:40.33 5:03.68 3:47.76 5:01.06 5:11.53
207 Anders Narita FR-1 Northeastern 4:22.83 4:51.75 3:53.92 4:04.44 3:09.24 4:09.69 4:46.49
215 Nic Stathos SO-2 Bates 4:23.33 4:49.67 4:36.50 3:33.30 3:33.30 4:10.17 5:05.47
227 Jérémie Lépine   Saint-Laurent Select 4:24.45 4:45.61 4:05.94 4:48.25 4:35.03 5:43.79 4:24.45
  Jack Armand SR-4 Johns Hopkins DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
133 Liam Hoagland SO-2 Middlebury 3:53.76 5:21.09 4:27.15 5:31.37 4:16.87 3:38.34 4:14.31
134 Tom Hanlon SR-4 WPI 4:27.24 3:40.99 4:52.94 3:28.14 4:16.96 3:12.72 4:29.81
139 Roberto Piotto SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:45.77 3:31.11 3:07.94 3:00.22 4:17.45 5:24.39 4:12.31
141 Andrew Crompton FR-1 Vermont 3:05.43 5:19.35 3:59.52 5:03.90 4:17.54 3:31.19 4:48.45
146 Alec Troxell FR-1 Maine 4:41.13 4:33.39 3:49.54 4:05.02 4:17.91 3:10.86 3:10.86
153 Mitch Marlow SR-4 Utica 4:52.06 3:39.69 3:06.10 3:57.79 4:18.46 4:26.22 3:16.43
170 Dylan Mclaughlin SO-2 New Hampshire 4:37.97 5:37.72 4:11.99 4:40.57 4:19.78 3:12.24 4:32.77
188 Benjamin Heintz SR-4 NYU 5:29.34 3:57.86 3:02.97 4:29.23 4:21.38 4:37.07 5:37.18
199 Ryan Konotopskyj SR-4 Cortland St. 3:08.66 4:19.40 3:24.38 5:14.43 4:22.02 4:50.85 3:50.58
209 David Perry FR-1 Maine 4:01.92 3:27.73 4:43.99 3:32.99 4:22.95 4:51.88 4:25.58
222 Nick Hunziker FR-1 Iona 4:26.76 4:53.17 3:33.93 4:37.32 4:24.11 3:55.06 4:24.11
225 Edward Bull SR-4 Bowdoin 5:43.70 4:58.75 5:41.05 3:15.65 4:24.38 4:29.67 4:13.81
234 Ryan Poholek Senior Western Mass Distance 3:18.86 5:10.22 4:25.14 5:18.17 4:25.14 4:14.54 4:11.89
270 Stuart Gruters SO-2 TCNJ 4:30.52 4:54.63 4:33.20 4:09.10 4:27.84 5:24.09 4:27.84
271 Christian Groff SO-2 Vermont 5:34.94 4:19.92 5:18.86 5:42.98 4:27.95 4:11.88 5:00.11
285 Daniel Skahill FR-1 Boston University 4:12.93 5:49.80 5:25.58 4:23.69 4:29.07 5:47.10 3:48.71
Men's Mile Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
144 Thomas Arbeiter JR-3 Providence 3:23.67 3:44.30 5:11.95 4:17.81 4:41.02 5:27.42 3:23.67
145 Tom Blanchard   BC Club Running 4:48.78 3:41.75 3:18.54 4:17.84 4:04.95 5:24.88 4:33.31
147 Justin O'Toole Senior Unattached 3:00.72 4:43.99 5:30.46 4:18.17 3:13.63 4:33.66 4:10.43
151 Brian Brooks SO-2 WPI 3:49.89 5:17.71 5:33.21 4:18.30 4:54.47 5:12.55 3:03.40
173 Tim Lautenbach SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 3:30.61 3:51.41 3:28.01 4:20.01 4:40.81 3:25.41 3:54.01
176 Theo Henderson SR-4 Middlebury 5:25.23 4:17.58 5:35.64 4:20.18 4:22.79 4:30.59 5:12.22
182 Kyle Faddis SO-2 Boston College 5:15.50 4:20.74 4:10.31 4:20.74 3:23.38 4:05.10 4:28.57
205 Cormac Tolan JR-3 Springfield 5:17.96 3:43.36 4:35.91 4:22.77 4:17.52 4:54.31 5:28.47
211 John O'Connor FR-1 Boston University 5:42.02 4:54.66 3:22.58 4:23.09 5:26.24 4:02.05 5:28.87
212 Ignacio Veloz Bonilla SO-2 Valparaiso 3:09.46 3:04.20 5:15.77 4:23.14 4:23.14 4:12.62 3:51.57
215 Tyler Clark FR-1 Canisius 5:00.20 4:18.07 5:18.63 4:23.33 4:02.27 4:04.90 5:23.90
219 Matthew Beveridge FR-1 Canisius 3:15.21 4:26.43 3:57.42 4:23.79 3:33.67 3:36.31 4:21.16
231 Benjamin Hearon SR-4 Williams 3:52.94 3:58.23 5:17.64 4:24.70 4:30.00 4:51.17 5:07.06
238 Grant Stokoe SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:43.18 5:29.46 3:32.56 4:25.69 3:51.15 3:27.24 3:43.18
259 Ted Oh SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:45.53 3:14.80 3:06.80 4:26.85 3:25.48 3:20.14 3:25.48
291 Andrew Trapp FR-1 Boston University 5:29.09 3:27.70 5:31.78 4:29.74 3:19.61 5:39.88 5:23.69
Men's Mile Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
179 Andrew Horan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:20.29
180 Joseph Maguire SR-4 Rhode Island 4:20.40
189 Stephen Malenowski JR-3 Ithaca 4:21.40
193 AJ Lloyd SO-2 RPI 4:21.62
198 Sean Ryan SR-4 Oneonta 4:21.97
201 Ethan Milsark JR-3 Connecticut College 4:22.28
213 Robert Roosa SO-2 Syracuse 4:23.20
221 Morgan Baughman SO-2 Connecticut College 4:24.03
241 Aydin Williams FR-1 Amherst 4:25.79
244 David Bates JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 4:25.92
254 Mateo Labelle-Cossios   Saint-Laurent Select 4:26.59
261 Keon Mazdisnian FR-1 Amherst 4:27.15
262 Brendan Dearie FR-1 Marist 4:27.19
293 Nick Braz FR-1 Providence 4:29.83
303 Nicholas O'Brien JR-3 Hartford 4:31.47
  Antoine Veilleux Senior Sherbrooke DNF
Men's Mile Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
162 Colm Seigne FR-1 Connecticut College 4:19.07 4:19.07 3:53.17 3:22.08 5:05.71 4:44.98 3:53.17
175 Alec Andrews SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:20.18 3:30.75 4:59.21 4:25.39 4:46.20 4:30.59 3:17.74
190 Isaac Grosner SR-4 Vermont 4:21.41 5:26.77 4:58.01 4:47.56 3:50.04 3:50.04 3:26.52
196 Josh Lombardo SO-2 Brandeis 4:21.89 3:53.09 5:27.37 3:21.66 5:29.99 3:05.95 4:40.23
200 Andrew Meredith SO-2 Bowdoin 4:22.04 3:45.36 5:03.97 5:30.17 4:37.77 4:53.49 4:08.94
204 Peter Rindfuss SR-4 Providence 4:22.65 4:33.16 3:24.87 3:03.86 4:51.55 4:38.41 4:46.29
208 Elias Field FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:22.94 5:02.39 5:26.05 4:22.94 4:04.54 4:51.87 4:15.06
214 Jake Pearl FR-1 Keene State 4:23.26 3:49.04 5:29.08 4:04.84 4:46.96 5:21.18 4:15.37
229 Dom Favata SO-2 RPI 4:24.67 5:14.96 5:41.43 5:07.02 5:44.08 3:07.92 3:18.51
247 Josh Endy SO-2 Ithaca 4:26.07 3:59.47 5:08.65 4:12.77 3:46.16 4:34.06 3:54.15
251 Kasey Gelfand JR-3 Vermont 4:26.52 3:38.55 3:17.23 3:38.55 3:30.55 5:09.17 3:49.21
255 William Rawson FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:26.66 5:33.33 4:05.33 4:00.00 5:41.33 3:17.33 4:56.00
260 Avery Ingegneri SR-4 WPI 4:27.04 4:27.04 3:09.60 3:12.27 4:05.68 4:13.69 3:41.65
268 Scott Sikorski FR-1 Rochester 4:27.53 5:07.66 3:50.08 5:18.36 4:14.16 3:44.73 5:29.07
280 Marcos Maciel SO-2 Ursinus 4:28.68 5:30.48 5:03.61 3:51.07 3:32.26 4:09.88 4:12.56
310 Kevin Christensen FR-1 TCNJ 4:32.51 3:54.36 5:32.47 5:13.39 4:21.61 3:54.36 5:35.19
Men's Mile Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
117 Nicolas Sevilla-Connelly SR-4 New Hampshire 3:54.78 3:31.81 4:25.40 4:30.51 4:45.82 4:15.19 4:27.95
177 John Auer FR-1 Bowdoin 4:38.43 5:12.26 3:54.19 5:20.06 3:15.16 4:20.21 3:25.57
183 Davis Piercy FR-1 RPI 5:31.35 3:07.85 5:39.17 3:39.16 5:23.52 4:20.90 4:28.73
185 John Blake SR-4 Ithaca 3:23.71 5:16.01 4:57.73 4:21.16 4:52.50 4:21.16 3:05.43
206 Johnathan Sussman JR-3 NYU 3:59.16 4:07.05 5:33.77 4:56.98 4:35.95 4:22.81 4:12.30
224 Joseph Walsh SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:11.75 5:17.03 5:01.18 5:01.18 3:39.28 4:24.19 4:37.40
228 Dan Perusina JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:08.77 5:07.00 4:00.84 4:24.65 5:41.40 4:24.65 4:22.01
232 Jack Kalil SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:17.00 4:09.05 5:09.98 5:23.23 5:28.53 4:24.94 5:33.83
246 Samuel Walker SO-2 Providence 4:42.01 4:36.69 3:51.46 4:23.38 3:51.46 4:26.04 5:13.93
248 Ryan O'Rourke JR-3 Oneonta 3:32.89 3:51.52 4:12.81 4:15.47 3:24.91 4:26.11 3:40.88
252 Joe Joyce SO-2 Vermont 5:14.52 4:53.20 5:22.52 4:34.54 4:53.20 4:26.54 4:53.20
256 William Cole-French   UNAT-UMass Lowell 4:45.39 4:08.05 5:36.07 4:48.06 3:14.71 4:26.72 4:16.06
258 Chris Verstandig FR-1 Connecticut College 3:33.46 3:41.46 3:49.47 5:41.53 4:02.81 4:26.82 4:24.16
269 Chris Dias FR-1 American Int'l 5:23.88 4:54.44 3:07.37 3:26.11 3:44.85 4:27.67 5:39.94
283 Matthew Cicciu   Unattached 3:21.75 4:18.24 5:06.66 3:40.58 3:13.68 4:29.00 3:24.44
  Matthew Hawker Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
210 Max Cluss FR-1 Middlebury 3:22.54 5:28.79 4:59.86 4:46.71 4:23.03 5:13.01
235 Dillon Jensen FR-1 Vermont 3:13.59 3:29.50 5:07.62 4:59.67 4:25.19 4:54.36
236 Emile-Antoine Desfaussés Senior Sherbrooke 3:16.43 4:36.06 4:04.21 3:21.74 4:25.44 3:24.39
243 caleb gartner   falmouth track club 5:32.30 3:45.97 4:17.87 3:14.07 4:25.84 3:11.41
245 Jamie Mazzola JR-3 Amherst 5:27.22 5:32.54 5:45.84 4:20.71 4:26.03 3:35.49
257 Tom Kelly   Pacers/GRC New Balance 4:21.40 5:17.41 3:30.72 5:06.74 4:26.73 4:50.74
274 Steven Spreizer FR-1 RPI 3:21.07 5:37.80 4:33.46 3:26.43 4:28.09 3:39.84
275 Dominic Mastromatteo FR-1 Marist 5:19.10 3:15.75 3:50.61 4:38.88 4:28.15 5:29.83
281 Jeremy Bennett JR-3 Bates 3:29.75 3:35.12 4:50.42 3:37.81 4:28.90 5:01.17
286 Michael Olson FR-1 Plymouth State 4:31.77 3:51.41 4:53.30 4:02.18 4:29.08 5:41.74
287 Daniel Scherb SR-4 RPI 5:04.35 4:37.41 4:13.17 5:47.44 4:29.33 4:34.72
288 Jack Craven FR-1 Fordham 5:09.84 3:08.60 4:05.18 4:15.95 4:29.42 5:09.84
295 Grant Gattuso FR-1 Williams 3:36.16 4:24.79 5:10.72 3:09.14 4:30.19 4:03.18
312 James McDaid SR-4 Ursinus 3:49.62 3:55.09 5:03.42 4:38.82 4:33.35 4:11.49
341 Justin Durney FR-1 Boston College 3:57.33 5:47.31 4:29.16 5:24.15 4:49.42 5:32.84
Men's Mile Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
202 Brandon Martin FR-1 Oneonta 4:22.45
223 Alex Wengryn   Unattached 4:24.12
226 Dominic Sclafani SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:24.44
237 Alec Rodgers SR-4 Brandeis 4:25.56
240 Clayton Santiago SO-2 Cortland St. 4:25.77
267 Robby Russo SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:27.52
273 Brooks Peters FR-1 Bowdoin 4:28.08
276 Luke Lorenz FR-1 Middlebury 4:28.28
296 Alex Whatley FR-1 Ithaca 4:30.39
301 Isaac Kaplan FR-1 Middlebury 4:31.32
304 Edward Martinez SO-2 Ursinus 4:31.70
306 Thomas Nafash SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:31.81
313 John Cyprus SO-2 Tufts 4:33.37
315 Colin McCarty SO-2 Ursinus 4:34.59
318 Kyle Berardi JR-3 Ursinus 4:35.18
330 Nicholas Hill JR-3 Middlebury 4:39.12
Men's Mile Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
239 Eddie Nicholas FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:25.76 4:23.11 3:27.30
249 Paul DeJacimo   Shake 'n Bake Track Club 4:26.33 4:13.02 3:33.07
253 Steve Stromski SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:26.55 3:35.91 4:26.55
264 Anshel Isles FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:27.28 3:39.17 4:05.90
266 Jason Hall SR-4 Nazareth 4:27.50 5:18.33 3:15.28
278 Jason Lowrie Freshman McMaster 4:28.42 5:43.58 5:16.74
284 Bradford Rynkowski SO-2 Marist 4:29.04 4:07.52 5:44.38
290 Cooper Austen Sophomore Unattached 4:29.71 3:11.50 4:02.74
298 Mac Hadden Junior Middlesex 4:30.63 4:06.28 5:05.82
300 Rohan Rai Junior Unattached 4:31.01 5:00.83 4:06.62
305 Tommy Anderson FR-1 Siena 4:31.80 4:07.34 3:32.01
307 Connor Montgomery SR-4 Middlebury 4:32.03 4:18.43 3:40.35
309 Ryan Gamelin FR-1 Merrimack 4:32.51 4:57.04 5:46.09
319 Mathis Richard Junior Sherbrooke 4:35.59 3:40.48 5:41.74
322 Matthew Brown   Stride Ahead Tough Track 4:36.89 3:55.36 4:20.28
334 Phillip Demers JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:40.61 4:35.00 3:44.49
Men's Mile Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
218 Jonathan Gonzalez SO-2 LIU 4:47.50 3:57.39 5:34.98 3:20.46 4:23.76
263 Matthew George Senior Unattached 5:09.97 4:00.49 3:25.76 3:23.08 4:27.21
279 Robert Moore FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:01.66 4:52.68 5:30.27 5:27.59 4:28.51
282 Luke Tkaczyk   Unattached 4:18.21 5:33.51 3:21.72 4:07.45 4:28.96
292 Dan Curley SR-4 Brandeis 3:46.60 3:27.72 4:43.25 4:00.09 4:29.76
294 Ryan Slesinski FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:24.02 3:22.51 5:13.22 5:13.22 4:30.01
299 Andrew Rainbolt FR-1 Oneonta 4:57.98 4:36.31 5:33.20 5:49.45 4:30.89
308 Aiden Rowley FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 3:26.95 4:37.75 3:24.23 3:35.12 4:32.30
311 Charles Taubl SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:03.21 4:49.66 3:49.54 4:08.67 4:33.26
321 Patrick Murray FR-1 Utica 4:47.86 4:53.39 5:51.51 3:33.12 4:36.78
323 Noah Byington SR-4 Plymouth State 3:33.44 5:35.40 5:13.23 3:41.76 4:37.19
328 Charles Poulin   Zenix 5:23.62 5:01.30 4:25.04 5:51.52 4:38.98
329 Jadiel Pinales   Unattached 5:01.36 4:52.99 4:22.29 4:13.92 4:39.03
331 Sean Oushana SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:11.51 4:39.45 4:08.71 5:04.60 4:39.45
339 Alex Waterman FR-1 Utica 3:25.15 3:56.50 5:39.07 4:59.18 4:44.93
Men's Mile Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
174 Alejandro Rincon   Unattached 4:20.14
217 Connor Chen Junior Unattached 4:23.38
297 Jake Lotreck Junior Unattached 4:30.53
314 Wyatt Mackey   Unattached 4:33.46
316 Liam Gay-Killeen Sophomore Saint Mikes Track Club 4:34.98
320 Matthew Bradley SO-2 Amherst 4:35.78
324 Arden Kellner   Unattached 4:37.74
325 Evan Coyne   Unattached 4:38.68
326 Douglas Rosin FR-1 Middlebury 4:38.78
327 Camden Reiland   Unattached 4:38.79
332 Ryan Connolly Freshman Unattached 4:39.85
333 Luke Davis 8 Unattached 4:40.56
335 Benjamin Platt   Granite State Flash 4:40.65
336 Frédéric Rivard Junior Sherbrooke 4:41.27
337 Jannik Trunk SO-2 Post 4:41.69
338 marco bussone Freshman waltham track club 4:42.38
340 Trey Gonzalez Junior Unattached 4:45.81
342 David Westenberg   Unattached 5:11.80
  Varun Oberai Junior Unattached DNF