February 14-15, 2020
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA NEICAAA SUNYAC PSAC CUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kimorie Shearman JR-3 LIU 47.01 55.48 1:00.65
2 Wellington Ventura SO-2 Connecticut 47.27 1:00.04 50.58
3 Jovahn Williamson JR-3 Harvard 47.38 45.02 56.39
4 Safir Scott SO-2 Connecticut 47.55 46.13 46.13
5 Anthony Delasanta JR-3 Rhode Island 47.57 38.06 48.53
6 David Adams SR-4 Northeastern 47.71 57.26 36.26
7 Michael Phillippy SO-2 Princeton 48.02 54.27 49.46
8 Kashief Bogannam SO-2 UMass Lowell 48.12 45.24 47.16
9 Lawrence Leake JR-3 Georgetown 48.14 57.77 37.55
10 Justin Kelly SR-4 So. Conn. St. 48.30 44.92 54.10
11 Ethan Mignard Senior Boston-North 48.45 35.86 41.67
12 Kenneth Rowe JR-3 Georgetown 48.50 54.81 1:03.05
13 Jovanni Parkinson Senior Unattached 48.53 55.33 54.36
14 Joseph Gaudreau   UNAT-UMass Lowell 48.54 50.00 36.89
15 Adam Khriss SO-2 Connecticut 48.56 54.39 58.28
16 Colt Nichols JR-3 Connecticut 48.56 51.96 51.96
17 Mathieu Farber JR-3 Dartmouth 48.58 56.36 1:00.73
18 Noah Woodman SO-2 Connecticut 48.62 52.51 48.14
19 Lucas Honohan SO-2 UMass Amherst 48.67 43.81 45.75
20 Neil Casimir JR-3 RPI 48.75 52.17 56.55
21 Markus Bagley FR-1 Connecticut 48.75 1:03.38 37.54
22 Christopher Colbert SO-2 Yale 48.77 47.31 1:01.94
23 Braylon Wilkerson SR-4 LIU 48.80 1:01.00 58.56
24 Michael Blake FR-1 UMass Lowell 48.82 50.78 54.19
25 Hazem Miawad   GSTC New Balance 48.84 34.19 46.40
26 Callum Robinson FR-1 Simon Fraser 48.89 50.85 44.01
27 Antony Misko JR-3 Fordham 48.89 38.14 54.27
28 Quincey Wilson SR-4 Georgetown 48.92 47.95 55.28
29 Wilhemson Jean Pierre JR-3 Coker 48.94 40.62 46.01
30 Keron Charles SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 48.94 47.97 1:01.67
31 Eric Rosario SR-4 Merrimack 48.96 49.45 52.39
32 Peter Girardi   GSTC New Balance 48.98 37.72 51.43
33 Kai Bailin FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 49.04 35.31 43.16
34 Kevin Sembrat SO-2 Army West Point 49.04 35.80 57.38
35 Eddie Mahana SR-4 St. John Fisher 49.06 47.59 55.93
36 Nikolas Smith JR-3 Boston University 49.09 55.48 35.84
37 Sage Lilly JR-3 Coker 49.09 38.79 50.08
38 Maxwell Dickens JR-3 Rhode Island 49.09 40.26 39.77
39 Cole O'Flaherty JR-3 Williams 49.11 58.94 1:02.86
40 Shamir Jones FR-1 Boston University 49.11 56.48 43.22
41 Alexander Moore JR-3 Manhattan 49.11 37.82 1:00.90
42 Nick DiMaria SR-4 Stevens Institute 49.13 34.40 42.26
43 Calvin Wetzel FR-1 Army West Point 49.15 52.10 58.49
44 Tyler Herrick SR-4 Penn 49.19 50.18 1:01.00
45 Alex Rus SR-4 WPI 49.21 1:03.98 45.28
46 Marcus Manson SO-2 Boston College 49.22 1:02.51 51.19
47 Colin Stoddard JR-3 UMass Amherst 49.27 47.80 46.32
48 John Colangelo SR-4 Princeton 49.27 57.16 48.78
49 Ethan Delgado SO-2 Georgetown 49.30 40.92 40.92
50 Sachin Manning JR-3 So. Conn. St. 49.36 45.91 42.95
50 Aaron Shirley FR-1 Harvard 49.36 52.33 1:03.68
52 Klaudio Gjetja FR-1 Princeton 49.41 48.43 50.40
53 Nick Duchatellier SO-2 MIT 49.44 50.43 1:02.79
53 Jordan Lembo-Frey SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.44 39.06 46.97
53 Trevor Guay SR-4 Franklin Pierce 49.44 42.52 53.40
56 Ryan Bender JR-3 Penn 49.45 55.39 42.04
57 Justin Moscoe SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.51 1:03.38 37.14
58 Christopher Matthew FR-1 UMass Amherst 49.52 52.00 40.61
59 Frederick Thompson SO-2 Coker 49.53 1:00.93 34.68
60 Derek chalmers Senior Unattached 49.53 1:02.41 49.04
61 Akeem Simmons   UNAT-FIU 49.57 1:03.45 47.10
62 Kieran Sheridan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 49.59 1:00.50 38.68
63 Ajay Olson FR-1 Bowdoin 49.59 58.52 56.04
64 Mange Camara FR-1 Northeastern 49.63 1:02.04 48.15
65 Tarik Samuel SO-2 Army West Point 49.70 37.78 1:00.14
66 Benton Wilson JR-3 MIT 49.71 49.22 38.28
67 Lukas D'Alfonso JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 49.72 45.75 36.30
68 Harry Grindle FR-1 Yale 49.77 37.83 41.31
69 Stephen Windisch JR-3 Boston College 49.80 46.32 35.36
70 Aidan Christensen SO-2 Army West Point 49.81 39.35 54.30
71 Charlie Wade SO-2 Dartmouth 49.81 56.79 37.86
72 Trinity Collins SR-4 So. Conn. St. 49.83 53.82 47.34
73 Dimitri Pray SO-2 Rhode Island 49.84 36.39 39.88
74 Connor Matthews SR-4 Princeton 49.85 57.33 1:00.32
75 Toren Caesar   Boston-North 49.87 39.40 34.91
76 Quemarii Williams FR-1 Manhattan 49.87 46.38 35.91
77 Amar Bindra JR-3 Stevens Institute 49.88 47.89 35.92
77 Brandon Moorer SR-4 Northeastern 49.88 46.39 36.42
79 Zachary Kashmer SR-4 Cortland St. 49.90 1:01.38 48.41
80 Riley Patten SO-2 Tufts 49.94 47.45 40.46
81 Alexander Ruhl FR-1 Penn 49.97 38.48 36.98
82 Sage Bailin SR-4 Colby 50.00 45.00 41.50
83 Leighton James JR-3 RPI 50.01 47.01 44.01
84 Taraje Whitfield SO-2 Princeton 50.03 47.03 55.54
85 Christopher Spellman SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 50.04 59.05 43.04
86 Gregory Clark SO-2 Connecticut 50.04 39.04 1:02.05
87 Nick Grasso JR-3 Oneonta 50.05 54.06 1:01.06
88 Andrew Sanchez FR-1 Ramapo 50.06 41.55 35.05
89 Matthew Wabunoha Senior Unattached 50.07 44.07 50.07
90 John Billings JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 50.10 38.08 45.60
91 Myles Holt SR-4 Dartmouth 50.12 43.61 35.09
92 Jephte Wagnac SR-4 RIC 50.13 40.61 41.61
93 Tendai Nyoni FR-1 Manhattan 50.13 48.63 1:02.67
94 Coltrane Goring FR-1 Cortland St. 50.15 40.12 40.63
95 Andrew Lodge FR-1 TCNJ 50.18 48.68 43.16
96 Alec Laurent Senior Unattached 50.20 54.72 58.74
97 Joey Saxton SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 50.21 1:01.76 47.20
98 Connor Lewis SR-4 Cortland St. 50.22 51.73 39.68
99 Anthony Magazzu SO-2 Stonehill 50.23 45.21 1:02.29
100 Gabriel Piepergerdes JR-3 Holy Cross 50.28 48.27 42.74
101 Quinton Schimmel SR-4 WPI 50.30 44.77 56.84
102 Jared Grossi SR-4 Providence 50.31 42.77 1:04.40
103 Arden Coleman SR-4 Middlebury 50.32 1:05.42 1:05.42
104 Nathaniel Amoah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 50.32 43.78 1:00.39
105 Aditya Chandrashekar FR-1 TCNJ 50.33 49.83 1:03.92
106 Jordan Greene JR-3 Manhattan 50.35 44.31 53.88
107 Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld SO-2 Tufts 50.38 45.35 54.92
108 Jeremiah Taylor FR-1 Stonehill 50.42 50.42 53.45
109 David Scheier SO-2 Rhode Island 50.43 35.81 47.91
110 Julian Martelly FR-1 Dartmouth 50.43 58.00 41.36
111 Nolan Holley SO-2 Williams 50.45 41.37 52.98
112 Julian Montilus SR-4 NYU 50.46 59.04 50.97
113 Nazzim Patilla FR-1 Ramapo 50.47 47.45 55.02
114 Adonis Garcia   New England Elite Track Club 50.48 55.53 56.54
115 Josh Gettings SR-4 Bentley 50.49 52.51 49.99
116 Devon Legrair SO-2 Brockport St. 50.50 35.86 44.44
117 Tyler Reilly SO-2 Ursinus 50.50 57.07 36.87
118 Alijah Johnson SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 50.51 41.42 45.97
119 Nathaniel Zedomi JR-3 Houghton 50.53 48.51 48.51
120 Gabe Lundy FR-1 Rochester 50.56 1:05.23 42.47
121 Jonah Dean FR-1 St. John Fisher 50.56 55.11 58.15
122 Payton Stanziani FR-1 Ursinus 50.62 48.60 53.15
123 Fredrik Halloran SR-4 Holy Cross 50.62 1:04.29 56.19
124 Stanley Dunwell SR-4 Amherst 50.64 55.20 51.15
125 Tyler Shepherd SO-2 Binghamton 50.65 1:00.78 50.15
126 Matthew Durst JR-3 Middlebury 50.69 51.71 49.68
127 Zenron Chance JR-3 Post 50.69 43.09 54.24
128 Cory Couture FR-1 Manhattan 50.69 53.74 55.26
129 John Goldszer FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 50.71 53.25 58.83
130 Austin Bittenbender SR-4 Ursinus 50.75 36.54 44.16
131 Brandon Boggs JR-3 Manhattan 50.80 38.61 1:05.03
132 Joseph Hook SR-4 New Hampshire 50.83 35.58 1:04.56
133 Sean Andrews JR-3 SUNY Delhi 50.84 1:01.52 48.81
134 Kevin Sommer FR-1 Johns Hopkins 50.84 39.15 58.47
135 Tim Susko SR-4 Iona 50.85 53.91 52.38
136 Fergal Burnett-Small SR-4 Yale 50.88 48.34 50.88
137 Jack St Clair SR-4 Central Connecticut 50.89 47.33 1:06.16
138 Brandon Castor JR-3 Keene State 50.90 35.63 43.27
139 Kristian Rhim JR-3 Springfield 50.91 43.79 40.73
140 Chris Bassett SO-2 Williams 50.93 53.99 38.20
141 George Houston FR-1 TCNJ 50.93 58.57 57.55
142 Nate Alleyne JR-3 Georgetown 51.02 39.29 46.94
143 William Robertson JR-3 Middlebury 51.02 50.51 39.80
144 Kajon Parris SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 51.07 38.82 49.03
145 Terrance Quaker FR-1 Mansfield 51.09 42.92 36.28
146 Tamarko Oakes SO-2 So. Conn. St. 51.09 59.27 47.52
147 Jonathan Barber FR-1 Springfield 51.10 49.57 57.24
148 Darius Carroway FR-1 Post 51.14 51.66 59.84
149 Nisarg Dharia FR-1 MIT 51.16 40.93 51.68
150 Daniel Leto SR-4 Merrimack 51.17 42.48 36.85
151 Luke Chastain FR-1 Springfield 51.17 50.15 51.69
152 Micah Williams FR-1 Houghton 51.18 1:04.49 55.28
153 Ben Wadsworth SO-2 Amherst 51.19 41.98 1:03.48
154 CHRIS PEGUERO   Zenith Velocity AC 51.20 47.62 43.01
155 Cameron Aviles FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 51.20 1:02.47 36.36
156 Nate Oczkowski FR-1 Ithaca 51.21 53.77 1:02.99
157 Ellis Phillips-Galucci FR-1 Amherst 51.21 42.00 52.75
158 Stephen Irving Jr   Metro Cobras 51.21 1:02.48 48.14
159 Shawn Stairs FR-1 UMass Lowell 51.22 1:05.05 57.37
160 Max Haensel   Washed Up U 51.22 56.35 44.05
161 Ben Ertel JR-3 RPI 51.23 39.45 37.40
161 Maxwell Brown FR-1 Harvard 51.23 1:05.07 50.72
163 Bradley Duncan-Taylor SO-2 Ursinus 51.24 53.81 53.81
164 Jason Walton SO-2 Central Connecticut 51.27 39.99 37.94
165 Justin Garrett FR-1 Utica 51.28 46.67 42.05
166 Jonathan Ascher SR-4 Yale 51.29 48.22 1:01.55
167 Elias Boussouf SO-2 Johns Hopkins 51.38 37.51 1:03.72
168 Thomas Czerwinski FR-1 Springfield 51.43 56.58 41.15
168 Liam Pek FR-1 RPI 51.43 1:05.32 40.63
170 Daniel Taglianetti JR-3 Coast Guard 51.44 57.62 36.01
171 Tyler Lopresti-Castro FR-1 Oneonta 51.45 49.91 48.88
172 KJ Kogawa FR-1 Williams 51.47 51.99 46.33
173 Matthew Murphy JR-3 Merrimack 51.48 53.54 37.07
174 Shaynen Schofield JR-3 Thomas College 51.48 49.42 50.45
175 Liam Evans SO-2 Bates 51.53 1:00.29 56.17
176 Shamar Barker SO-2 SUNY Delhi 51.61 38.71 1:01.42
177 Joe Wix SO-2 Bentley 51.62 40.27 54.21
178 Brian Niznik FR-1 Southern Maine 51.65 47.01 1:07.15
179 Jamie O'Neil SO-2 Brandeis 51.66 53.21 1:03.55
180 Zachery Emrich   Washed Up U 51.67 50.64 44.96
181 John Gnibus SO-2 Holy Cross 51.68 37.73 1:02.02
182 Mahari Greene JR-3 Coker 51.70 58.43 48.09
182 Andrew Aguilera JR-3 Syracuse 51.70 36.71 42.92
184 Marlon Peak FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 51.70 46.02 47.57
185 William Jacobs SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 51.72 39.83 47.59
186 Kyland Smith JR-3 Amherst 51.72 36.73 59.48
187 Daniel Akande FR-1 NYU 51.76 1:01.60 53.83
188 Jonathon Brown JR-3 Johns Hopkins 51.87 45.65 1:00.17
189 Michael Shannon Sophomore Unattached 51.89 53.97 39.44
190 Sam Carter SO-2 Ithaca 51.90 37.37 57.09
191 Alhagie-Sorie Sesay FR-1 Cortland St. 51.91 58.14 50.36
192 Michael Eubanks SO-2 Cortland St. 51.95 43.12 45.72
193 Sei Sei FR-1 Utica 51.98 37.43 54.06
194 Momadue Diallo SR-4 Mansfield 51.99 54.59 54.59
195 Luke Hayes FR-1 Middlebury 52.03 46.83 37.47
196 John Nethercott SO-2 Cortland St. 52.11 1:07.23 48.99
197 Brexton Montville FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 52.24 57.47 40.75
198 Matt Gelin FR-1 Amherst 52.26 47.04 1:07.42
199 Victor Lam FR-1 NYU 52.26 40.77 37.63
200 Brendan Bowman FR-1 Coast Guard 52.32 58.60 1:03.83
201 Vincent Manna FR-1 Marist 52.35 1:05.44 56.02
202 Hakeem Samuel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 52.42 54.52 46.66
203 John Perez FR-1 Adelphi 52.47 51.42 43.03
204 Miles Nabritt JR-3 Bates 52.52 52.52 1:00.93
205 Jason Page JR-3 Brockport St. 52.54 1:01.48 59.37
206 Sean Murphy SR-4 Utica 52.55 42.04 56.76
207 Stephen Hoare FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 52.57 1:06.77 1:03.61
208 Jared Stauss JR-3 Oneonta 52.65 56.34 1:04.24
209 Sean Gublo SR-4 Rochester 52.68 47.42 44.78
209 Jon Green SO-2 Marist 52.68 1:06.38 1:03.22
211 Kellen Martin JR-3 Cortland St. 52.68 46.36 42.15
212 Julian Memmo FR-1 NYU 52.77 39.58 1:00.69
213 Rashid Abuelmaali Senior Unattached 52.81 53.87 47.53
214 Philippe Louis-Juste JR-3 Cortland St. 52.84 51.79 52.84
215 Brandon Slaboda SO-2 Ursinus 52.85 58.14 47.04
216 Carter Mikkelsen Senior Unattached 52.85 1:08.18 43.87
217 Devin Wendel SO-2 Bentley 52.89 37.56 53.42
218 Dean Campbell FR-1 Brandeis 52.96 1:06.20 1:06.20
219 Artem Talanov Senior Boston-North 53.20 55.86 1:01.72
220 Brody Johnson SR-4 Ursinus 53.26 52.73 52.20
221 Tyler Price FR-1 Oneonta 53.29 38.91 1:00.75
222 Dean Howard SR-4 Utica 53.49 48.15 55.63
223 Garrett Evans SO-2 Bates 53.49 1:01.52 54.56
224 Cam Menefee JR-3 RIC 53.61 38.60 54.69
225 Karol Regula JR-3 Williams 53.91 1:00.92 56.61
226 Zachary Kennedy SR-4 St. John Fisher 53.92 1:00.39 1:07.40
227 Daniel Racette   CAVD 54.32 1:00.30 52.69
228 David Goodrich   Old Goat Track Club 54.36 38.60 56.54
229 Andrew Lafferty SO-2 Marist 54.73 59.11 58.02
230 Jackson Walker Sophomore Unattached 54.84 45.52 1:05.26
231 Juma Sei SO-2 Yale 54.96 50.02 40.12
232 Alessandro Lopresti   Boston University Track Club 56.75 43.13 40.30
  Jonathan Fisher SR-4 Middlebury FS FS FS
  Alanzo Aris SR-4 Rutgers DNF DNF DNF
  Yossef Naim JR-3 WPI DNF DNF DNF
  Cameron Labree FR-1 Colby DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kimorie Shearman JR-3 LIU 32.91 45.60 47.01 39.49 35.73
2 Wellington Ventura SO-2 Connecticut 57.20 54.36 47.27 58.62 42.07
3 Jovahn Williamson JR-3 Harvard 52.12 37.91 47.38 54.02 54.49
4 Safir Scott SO-2 Connecticut 47.08 54.21 47.55 42.80 1:01.34
5 Anthony Delasanta JR-3 Rhode Island 49.48 39.01 47.57 58.52 57.09
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Michael Phillippy SO-2 Princeton 38.42 51.39 45.62 48.02 51.87
9 Lawrence Leake JR-3 Georgetown 45.74 38.52 47.18 48.14 1:01.14
18 Noah Woodman SO-2 Connecticut 52.03 44.25 1:01.75 48.62 39.39
23 Braylon Wilkerson SR-4 LIU 44.90 38.07 40.02 48.80 44.90
31 Eric Rosario SR-4 Merrimack 56.31 38.19 43.58 48.96 56.80
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
34 Kevin Sembrat SO-2 Army West Point 49.04 37.27 52.48
50 Aaron Shirley FR-1 Harvard 49.36 50.35 50.35
65 Tarik Samuel SO-2 Army West Point 49.70 1:00.14 35.79
142 Nate Alleyne JR-3 Georgetown 51.02 44.39 37.25
231 Juma Sei SO-2 Yale 54.96 45.62 1:00.46
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Kenneth Rowe JR-3 Georgetown 48.50 34.44 41.71
30 Keron Charles SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 48.94 34.26 47.48
36 Nikolas Smith JR-3 Boston University 49.09 46.64 48.11
44 Tyler Herrick SR-4 Penn 49.19 54.11 46.24
46 Marcus Manson SO-2 Boston College 49.22 1:01.04 34.46
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Neil Casimir JR-3 RPI 45.34 35.10 52.65 48.75
28 Quincey Wilson SR-4 Georgetown 42.56 49.41 1:03.11 48.92
52 Klaudio Gjetja FR-1 Princeton 48.43 42.99 46.94 49.41
56 Ryan Bender JR-3 Penn 34.62 47.97 1:03.79 49.45
74 Connor Matthews SR-4 Princeton 41.88 51.35 38.89 49.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Markus Bagley FR-1 Connecticut 50.70 43.39 48.75 38.03
53 Trevor Guay SR-4 Franklin Pierce 58.84 59.83 49.44 52.90
57 Justin Moscoe SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:01.40 49.02 49.51 36.15
61 Akeem Simmons   UNAT-FIU 41.15 55.52 49.57 45.61
66 Benton Wilson JR-3 MIT 54.19 40.27 49.71 57.17
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Peter Girardi   GSTC New Balance 51.92 48.98 36.25 34.29 46.05 46.53 53.39
43 Calvin Wetzel FR-1 Army West Point 46.70 49.15 43.75 47.68 54.07 59.97 45.71
49 Ethan Delgado SO-2 Georgetown 42.40 49.30 52.26 1:04.09 51.77 54.23 44.37
  Alanzo Aris SR-4 Rutgers DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Hazem Miawad   GSTC New Balance 57.64 47.87 42.49 56.17 48.84 55.68
27 Antony Misko JR-3 Fordham 1:02.09 1:00.63 50.85 54.76 48.89 39.60
38 Maxwell Dickens JR-3 Rhode Island 53.02 59.40 52.53 56.95 49.09 1:02.35
41 Alexander Moore JR-3 Manhattan 56.48 52.06 38.31 40.77 49.11 52.55
42 Nick DiMaria SR-4 Stevens Institute 52.08 59.45 40.78 57.49 49.13 51.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jovanni Parkinson Senior Unattached 41.25 44.65 1:01.64 39.31 48.53 59.70
17 Mathieu Farber JR-3 Dartmouth 34.50 39.84 1:03.16 46.64 48.58 1:02.19
24 Michael Blake FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:03.47 1:00.05 43.94 56.15 48.82 46.87
63 Ajay Olson FR-1 Bowdoin 1:00.50 47.11 57.03 56.54 49.59 51.08
70 Aidan Christensen SO-2 Army West Point 59.78 41.84 37.86 48.82 49.81 55.79
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 David Adams SR-4 Northeastern 49.15 41.03 54.39 43.42 55.82 40.08 47.71
8 Kashief Bogannam SO-2 UMass Lowell 54.38 46.68 59.19 1:00.64 42.83 40.91 48.12
14 Joseph Gaudreau   UNAT-UMass Lowell 45.63 55.34 38.35 1:00.68 49.51 45.63 48.54
16 Colt Nichols JR-3 Connecticut 58.76 37.88 34.48 42.25 45.65 46.14 48.56
131 Brandon Boggs JR-3 Manhattan 56.90 1:01.98 49.28 41.15 1:01.47 46.23 50.80
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Adam Khriss SO-2 Connecticut 50.99 48.56
22 Christopher Colbert SO-2 Yale 45.85 48.77
40 Shamir Jones FR-1 Boston University 50.59 49.11
71 Charlie Wade SO-2 Dartmouth 1:01.27 49.81
128 Cory Couture FR-1 Manhattan 38.53 50.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
67 Lukas D'Alfonso JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 49.72
84 Taraje Whitfield SO-2 Princeton 50.03
85 Christopher Spellman SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 50.04
86 Gregory Clark SO-2 Connecticut 50.04
93 Tendai Nyoni FR-1 Manhattan 50.13
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Sage Lilly JR-3 Coker 58.91 55.48 49.09 1:03.33 46.15 36.82
39 Cole O'Flaherty JR-3 Williams 44.20 39.78 49.11 1:02.86 57.46 38.80
73 Dimitri Pray SO-2 Rhode Island 1:02.80 1:04.30 49.84 48.85 53.33 55.33
82 Sage Bailin SR-4 Colby 57.00 1:04.00 50.00 51.50 39.00 55.50
91 Myles Holt SR-4 Dartmouth 55.14 48.12 50.12 47.12 42.10 52.63
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Lucas Honohan SO-2 UMass Amherst 34.07 48.67 43.32 40.89 59.87
29 Wilhemson Jean Pierre JR-3 Coker 43.56 48.94 38.18 37.69 43.56
75 Toren Caesar   Boston-North 54.36 49.87 1:02.84 45.39 58.35
92 Jephte Wagnac SR-4 RIC 1:03.67 50.13 51.14 53.14 39.11
95 Andrew Lodge FR-1 TCNJ 41.15 50.18 48.18 40.15 1:01.73
Men's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Ethan Mignard Senior Boston-North 45.06 48.45 52.81
47 Colin Stoddard JR-3 UMass Amherst 49.27 49.27 52.23
62 Kieran Sheridan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 55.05 49.59 37.69
69 Stephen Windisch JR-3 Boston College 52.29 49.80 41.34
87 Nick Grasso JR-3 Oneonta 36.04 50.05 54.06
Men's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
59 Frederick Thompson SO-2 Coker 43.10 1:01.42 47.55 49.53 46.56 1:00.93 54.49
77 Brandon Moorer SR-4 Northeastern 53.38 45.89 57.37 49.88 40.91 53.38 38.91
110 Julian Martelly FR-1 Dartmouth 40.35 46.90 37.32 50.43 54.47 1:00.02 46.90
143 William Robertson JR-3 Middlebury 46.43 58.17 52.55 51.02 1:02.76 58.17 44.90
164 Jason Walton SO-2 Central Connecticut 46.15 46.66 1:00.50 51.27 42.05 57.43 1:03.07
Men's 400 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
45 Alex Rus SR-4 WPI 49.21 58.07
64 Mange Camara FR-1 Northeastern 49.63 46.66
88 Andrew Sanchez FR-1 Ramapo 50.06 57.57
100 Gabriel Piepergerdes JR-3 Holy Cross 50.28 38.72
106 Jordan Greene JR-3 Manhattan 50.35 47.33
Men's 400 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
35 Eddie Mahana SR-4 St. John Fisher 37.78 51.03 49.06
53 Nick Duchatellier SO-2 MIT 42.03 56.86 49.44
68 Harry Grindle FR-1 Yale 53.26 36.34 49.77
98 Connor Lewis SR-4 Cortland St. 43.70 42.19 50.22
112 Julian Montilus SR-4 NYU 57.02 1:03.58 50.46
Men's 400 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Justin Kelly SR-4 So. Conn. St. 48.30
80 Riley Patten SO-2 Tufts 49.94
83 Leighton James JR-3 RPI 50.01
118 Alijah Johnson SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 50.51
137 Jack St Clair SR-4 Central Connecticut 50.89
Men's 400 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
72 Trinity Collins SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:02.29 1:04.28 56.31 55.32 45.85 48.84 49.83
97 Joey Saxton SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 40.67 35.65 55.24 1:04.77 47.70 46.20 50.21
144 Kajon Parris SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 41.37 50.05 1:00.78 36.26 36.77 37.80 51.07
154 CHRIS PEGUERO   Zenith Velocity AC 47.62 45.57 1:00.93 43.01 1:05.03 53.25 51.20
182 Mahari Greene JR-3 Coker 44.47 41.88 42.92 54.29 1:03.08 41.36 51.70
Men's 400 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 John Colangelo SR-4 Princeton 1:04.06 49.27 41.88 45.33 41.39 48.29
50 Sachin Manning JR-3 So. Conn. St. 53.81 49.36 55.29 55.78 1:00.22 46.40
107 Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld SO-2 Tufts 43.33 50.38 51.39 35.27 53.91 52.40
109 David Scheier SO-2 Rhode Island 53.46 50.43 55.98 42.87 37.83 50.94
125 Tyler Shepherd SO-2 Binghamton 36.47 50.65 1:01.80 45.08 1:05.34 45.08
Men's 400 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
81 Alexander Ruhl FR-1 Penn 37.48 49.97 47.48
99 Anthony Magazzu SO-2 Stonehill 1:03.29 50.23 46.22
102 Jared Grossi SR-4 Providence 40.76 50.31 43.27
127 Zenron Chance JR-3 Post 52.72 50.69 45.63
135 Tim Susko SR-4 Iona 1:05.60 50.85 37.12
Men's 400 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
53 Jordan Lembo-Frey SO-2 So. Conn. St. 35.11 37.58 50.43 49.44 1:03.29 47.47 48.46
120 Gabe Lundy FR-1 Rochester 35.40 1:02.70 40.96 50.56 48.04 1:05.73 52.08
129 John Goldszer FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 56.29 45.14 54.26 50.71 49.19 48.69 1:00.86
130 Austin Bittenbender SR-4 Ursinus 56.34 56.84 37.05 50.75 1:04.96 47.20 43.65
136 Fergal Burnett-Small SR-4 Yale 41.73 41.22 40.20 50.88 41.73 38.67 37.66
Men's 400 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Callum Robinson FR-1 Simon Fraser 51.83 48.89 37.16 44.49 1:00.63 40.58
90 John Billings JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 40.08 50.10 48.10 43.59 57.62 57.12
96 Alec Laurent Senior Unattached 52.21 50.20 59.24 42.67 56.73 49.70
166 Jonathan Ascher SR-4 Yale 1:01.55 51.29 43.60 54.88 59.50 39.50
178 Brian Niznik FR-1 Southern Maine 43.39 51.65 1:00.43 45.46 56.82 1:01.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
76 Quemarii Williams FR-1 Manhattan 49.87
104 Nathaniel Amoah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 50.32
105 Aditya Chandrashekar FR-1 TCNJ 50.33
108 Jeremiah Taylor FR-1 Stonehill 50.42
113 Nazzim Patilla FR-1 Ramapo 50.47
141 George Houston FR-1 TCNJ 50.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
58 Christopher Matthew FR-1 UMass Amherst 49.52 39.12
103 Arden Coleman SR-4 Middlebury 50.32 48.31
111 Nolan Holley SO-2 Williams 50.45 38.35
117 Tyler Reilly SO-2 Ursinus 50.50 38.38
123 Fredrik Halloran SR-4 Holy Cross 50.62 39.49
224 Cam Menefee JR-3 RIC 53.61 47.72
Men's 400 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
119 Nathaniel Zedomi JR-3 Houghton 39.92 50.53 49.52
126 Matthew Durst JR-3 Middlebury 54.75 50.69 54.24
138 Brandon Castor JR-3 Keene State 54.98 50.90 59.56
145 Terrance Quaker FR-1 Mansfield 1:01.31 51.09 49.05
188 Jonathon Brown JR-3 Johns Hopkins 55.50 51.87 36.83
Men's 400 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
115 Josh Gettings SR-4 Bentley 53.02 50.49 49.48
116 Devon Legrair SO-2 Brockport St. 50.50 50.50 1:03.63
122 Payton Stanziani FR-1 Ursinus 1:02.27 50.62 51.64
158 Stephen Irving Jr   Metro Cobras 38.41 51.21 37.39
184 Marlon Peak FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 49.64 51.70 1:04.11
Men's 400 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Kai Bailin FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 47.57 59.83 43.65 51.01 49.04
132 Joseph Hook SR-4 New Hampshire 1:05.57 52.87 40.67 58.46 50.83
139 Kristian Rhim JR-3 Springfield 51.42 58.04 57.53 39.20 50.91
148 Darius Carroway FR-1 Post 59.33 46.03 1:00.86 55.75 51.14
163 Bradley Duncan-Taylor SO-2 Ursinus 49.19 57.39 44.07 56.88 51.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
140 Chris Bassett SO-2 Williams 37.18 50.93
149 Nisarg Dharia FR-1 MIT 1:03.44 51.16
157 Ellis Phillips-Galucci FR-1 Amherst 59.92 51.21
167 Elias Boussouf SO-2 Johns Hopkins 50.36 51.38
170 Daniel Taglianetti JR-3 Coast Guard 58.13 51.44
Men's 400 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
77 Amar Bindra JR-3 Stevens Institute 49.88 35.42 59.86
79 Zachary Kashmer SR-4 Cortland St. 49.90 39.43 38.43
114 Adonis Garcia   New England Elite Track Club 50.48 1:03.61 57.55
134 Kevin Sommer FR-1 Johns Hopkins 50.84 56.44 1:01.01
175 Liam Evans SO-2 Bates 51.53 1:03.39 48.44
Men's 400 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
94 Coltrane Goring FR-1 Cortland St. 50.15 52.16
161 Ben Ertel JR-3 RPI 51.23 44.57
189 Michael Shannon Sophomore Unattached 51.89 44.11
193 Sei Sei FR-1 Utica 51.98 53.02
230 Jackson Walker Sophomore Unattached 54.84 57.04
Men's 400 Meters Section 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
101 Quinton Schimmel SR-4 WPI 1:03.89 50.30 41.75
173 Matthew Murphy JR-3 Merrimack 1:00.75 51.48 47.88
181 John Gnibus SO-2 Holy Cross 56.34 51.68 1:06.67
204 Miles Nabritt JR-3 Bates 56.20 52.52 44.12
207 Stephen Hoare FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.51 52.57 54.15
Men's 400 Meters Section 34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
121 Jonah Dean FR-1 St. John Fisher 36.41 50.56 1:04.72
177 Joe Wix SO-2 Bentley 50.08 51.62 52.66
222 Dean Howard SR-4 Utica 57.77 53.49 1:07.94
Men's 400 Meters Section 35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
124 Stanley Dunwell SR-4 Amherst 50.64 1:02.80 38.49 39.00 45.58 46.09
133 Sean Andrews JR-3 SUNY Delhi 50.84 48.81 36.61 53.39 37.12 41.69
161 Maxwell Brown FR-1 Harvard 51.23 1:05.58 1:00.97 48.67 45.60 49.70
165 Justin Garrett FR-1 Utica 51.28 40.52 1:00.51 37.44 1:00.00 37.44
197 Brexton Montville FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 52.24 1:05.83 52.77 42.32 53.81 38.14
Men's 400 Meters Section 36
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
155 Cameron Aviles FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 55.30 48.13 1:02.47 51.20 55.81 58.37 56.32
190 Sam Carter SO-2 Ithaca 49.83 37.37 1:02.80 51.90 45.68 49.31 45.68
194 Momadue Diallo SR-4 Mansfield 36.40 57.71 37.44 51.99 49.91 44.20 50.95
202 Hakeem Samuel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:01.34 40.89 42.46 52.42 1:02.91 56.09 38.27
  Cameron Labree FR-1 Colby DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 37
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
151 Luke Chastain FR-1 Springfield 51.17 40.94 45.03
168 Liam Pek FR-1 RPI 51.43 50.92 1:01.72
176 Shamar Barker SO-2 SUNY Delhi 51.61 53.16 36.65
205 Jason Page JR-3 Brockport St. 52.54 51.49 47.29
206 Sean Murphy SR-4 Utica 52.55 1:04.64 1:04.11
Men's 400 Meters Section 38
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
172 KJ Kogawa FR-1 Williams 55.08 1:04.34 58.68 51.47 41.18
174 Shaynen Schofield JR-3 Thomas College 46.34 40.16 40.67 51.48 54.06
182 Andrew Aguilera JR-3 Syracuse 51.70 51.19 46.53 51.70 49.12
186 Kyland Smith JR-3 Amherst 55.86 47.59 40.35 51.72 41.90
192 Michael Eubanks SO-2 Cortland St. 59.23 1:03.38 40.01 51.95 1:07.02
Men's 400 Meters Section 39
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
211 Kellen Martin JR-3 Cortland St. 52.68 40.57
217 Devin Wendel SO-2 Bentley 52.89 55.54
218 Dean Campbell FR-1 Brandeis 52.96 1:00.91
225 Karol Regula JR-3 Williams 53.91 1:00.38
  Jonathan Fisher SR-4 Middlebury FS FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 40
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
89 Matthew Wabunoha Senior Unattached 42.06 53.08 55.08 54.08 50.07
153 Ben Wadsworth SO-2 Amherst 52.22 41.47 58.87 37.37 51.19
201 Vincent Manna FR-1 Marist 1:04.39 51.31 1:01.25 53.92 52.35
209 Jon Green SO-2 Marist 48.47 1:04.27 45.84 53.21 52.68
Men's 400 Meters Section 41
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
60 Derek chalmers Senior Unattached 53.99 54.98 44.58 49.53
146 Tamarko Oakes SO-2 So. Conn. St. 42.41 55.18 59.78 51.09
147 Jonathan Barber FR-1 Springfield 1:01.84 1:04.39 44.46 51.10
156 Nate Oczkowski FR-1 Ithaca 43.02 51.73 48.65 51.21
159 Shawn Stairs FR-1 UMass Lowell 40.47 55.32 55.83 51.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 42
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
150 Daniel Leto SR-4 Merrimack 1:01.41 41.45 38.89 55.78 37.87 51.17 1:03.45
152 Micah Williams FR-1 Houghton 35.83 57.33 47.09 45.04 53.74 51.18 52.72
179 Jamie O'Neil SO-2 Brandeis 1:05.61 54.76 52.18 1:02.51 54.76 51.66 51.15
191 Alhagie-Sorie Sesay FR-1 Cortland St. 1:00.22 1:03.33 50.88 50.36 42.05 51.91 55.03
215 Brandon Slaboda SO-2 Ursinus 58.14 41.23 53.38 1:04.48 42.28 52.85 50.21
Men's 400 Meters Section 43
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
180 Zachery Emrich   Washed Up U 51.67 43.92 1:04.59
187 Daniel Akande FR-1 NYU 51.76 42.45 1:06.77
199 Victor Lam FR-1 NYU 52.26 43.38 50.17
209 Sean Gublo SR-4 Rochester 52.68 1:02.69 44.78
221 Tyler Price FR-1 Oneonta 53.29 39.97 57.56
  Yossef Naim JR-3 WPI DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 44
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
160 Max Haensel   Washed Up U 51.22 52.76 44.05 51.22
171 Tyler Lopresti-Castro FR-1 Oneonta 51.45 39.11 54.54 58.14
203 John Perez FR-1 Adelphi 52.47 54.57 56.15 56.67
208 Jared Stauss JR-3 Oneonta 52.65 1:03.18 37.91 42.65
219 Artem Talanov Senior Boston-North 53.20 1:03.84 1:06.50 48.95
223 Garrett Evans SO-2 Bates 53.49 43.33 38.52 1:08.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 45
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
168 Thomas Czerwinski FR-1 Springfield 51.43 51.43 1:02.75
185 William Jacobs SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 51.72 39.31 1:03.62
196 John Nethercott SO-2 Cortland St. 52.11 58.89 53.68
212 Julian Memmo FR-1 NYU 52.77 46.44 48.02
214 Philippe Louis-Juste JR-3 Cortland St. 52.84 1:05.53 58.66
Men's 400 Meters Section 46
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
198 Matt Gelin FR-1 Amherst 44.95 52.26 1:03.24 45.99 40.24 1:04.81
200 Brendan Bowman FR-1 Coast Guard 49.71 52.32 57.03 36.63 1:06.97 55.46
213 Rashid Abuelmaali Senior Unattached 55.98 52.81 1:08.66 43.31 47.00 55.98
220 Brody Johnson SR-4 Ursinus 49.54 53.26 1:07.64 39.95 42.08 42.08
226 Zachary Kennedy SR-4 St. John Fisher 50.69 53.92 45.30 1:01.47 1:05.79 1:00.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 47
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
195 Luke Hayes FR-1 Middlebury 52.03 45.79
216 Carter Mikkelsen Senior Unattached 52.85 49.68
227 Daniel Racette   CAVD 54.32 59.21
228 David Goodrich   Old Goat Track Club 54.36 42.40
229 Andrew Lafferty SO-2 Marist 54.73 43.79
232 Alessandro Lopresti   Boston University Track Club 56.75 59.02