February 14-15, 2020
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA NEICAAA SUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women 5000 M Run Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kalea Bartolotto FR-1 Northwestern 17:29.89 19:14.88 14:20.91 22:34.36
2 Jordan Jones SO-2 Army West Point 17:32.67 17:43.20 20:42.15 21:45.31
3 Roxanne Ramirez JR-3 Delaware 17:40.27 19:36.90 15:33.04 15:11.84
4 Ramsey Wagner SR-4 Army West Point 17:40.83 12:54.41 13:58.06 15:22.93
5 Caitlin Swanson SR-4 James Madison 17:43.13 16:07.45 17:21.87 17:43.13
6 Alexandra Gibbs FR-1 Army West Point 17:43.46 15:35.85 19:40.44 16:50.29
7 McKenzi Watkins FR-1 James Madison 17:44.07 17:22.79 15:15.10 14:00.62
8 Michaela Halloran SO-2 Holy Cross 17:44.50 17:01.92 22:10.63 14:22.25
9 Dominique Shultz SO-2 Army West Point 17:45.78 15:05.92 13:30.00 23:05.52
10 Maria Ramirez SR-4 Redlands 17:46.20 17:03.56 15:38.26 17:35.54
11 Jessica Pidgeon FR-1 Delaware 17:47.20 12:48.39 13:31.08 18:40.56
12 Frances Loeb   CPTC New Balance 17:49.17 16:45.02 20:50.93 13:11.19
13 Annie Glodek JR-3 Cornell 17:50.15 19:58.57 18:54.36 16:13.84
14 Clare Morelli FR-1 James Madison 17:53.10 16:59.45 16:05.79 16:37.99
15 Regina Rosati JR-3 Siena 17:54.18 16:28.25 19:30.86 13:57.86
16 Rebecca Hasser SO-2 Cornell 17:55.86 15:14.48 16:40.55 17:02.07
17 Jordyn McDonnell FR-1 Hofstra 17:57.62 14:54.43 14:32.88 17:25.30
18 Laura Klang JR-3 RPI 17:58.10 22:49.19 20:50.60 16:10.29
19 Sophia Masciarelli SO-2 Hofstra 17:58.23 22:17.01 21:01.53 17:47.45
20 Sharon Chumo SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 17:59.88 19:37.07 22:40.65 19:15.48
21 Eileen Reinhardt JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 18:01.20 12:58.47 19:27.70 14:57.40
22 Rachel Bargabos   Tracksmith Hare AC 18:01.90 18:56.00 16:24.53 18:23.54
23 Emma Saart Junior BC Club Running 18:02.43 19:39.85 16:46.66 15:09.25
24 Emma Weisse JR-3 Suffolk 18:04.26 22:24.49 13:33.20 17:10.05
25 Alexis McDonnell FR-1 Davidson 18:05.86 20:37.88 17:22.43 20:37.88
26 Molly Lashley Sophomore Unattached 18:10.43 15:59.58 22:32.14 13:59.64
27 Missy Graham JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 18:16.26 23:01.29 19:33.00 15:42.79
28 Isabella Dobson JR-3 Cornell 18:17.78 19:23.65 14:16.27 12:48.45
29 Stephanie Bazan SR-4 Delaware 18:23.56 16:22.17 13:25.60 21:31.17
30 Meredith Bloss FR-1 Cornell 18:24.83 20:15.32 14:54.92 15:39.11
31 Kirsten Carson SR-4 Coast Guard 18:26.95 19:00.16 13:17.01 21:13.00
32 Sarah Jane O'Connor SO-2 Williams 18:28.83 22:32.78 15:42.51 14:35.98
33 Grace Brolly SO-2 RPI 18:30.04 17:45.64 20:21.05 17:01.24
34 Sarah Mawdsley Senior UNAT-Roger Williams 18:30.06 19:58.87 15:10.25 21:27.67
35 Nia Goddard FR-1 RPI 18:31.48 17:47.02 19:38.17 13:31.38
36 Kelly Reese SR-4 Rochester 18:31.64 15:22.67 18:53.88 16:18.25
37 Michelle Murray JR-3 RPI 18:33.69 13:44.13 18:44.83 16:20.05
38 Mia Forster JR-3 Siena 18:34.63 20:48.39 21:21.83 19:08.07
39 Mia Huncharek JR-3 Coast Guard 18:36.48 20:50.46 22:42.11 21:57.45
40 Milly Ames JR-3 NYU 18:37.95 20:07.39 21:48.01 14:09.65
41 Erin Reyner SO-2 Nazareth 18:41.07 19:03.50 13:27.17 22:02.87
42 Danielle Bartolotta JR-3 Rochester 18:43.84 16:40.22 13:06.69 15:21.55
43 Shelby Langlois SR-4 Houghton 18:45.49 19:08.00 23:38.12 22:08.08
44 Kassie Kromish SR-4 RPI 19:12.28 19:23.81 18:03.15 24:34.92
45 Alicia Cutter   GBTC 19:12.55 19:24.08 15:10.52 18:26.45
46 Rachel House SO-2 Connecticut College 19:34.06 20:09.29 25:14.54 15:39.25
  Athina Zodl SO-2 NYU DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Bess Ritter   Battle Road TC DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 5000 M Run Unseeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kalea Bartolotto FR-1 Northwestern 15:23.91 21:41.87 17:29.89 16:26.90
2 Jordan Jones SO-2 Army West Point 14:02.14 22:37.95 17:32.67 22:16.89
3 Roxanne Ramirez JR-3 Delaware 12:54.00 15:54.25 17:40.27 15:43.64
4 Ramsey Wagner SR-4 Army West Point 20:19.96 12:22.58 17:40.83 18:44.48
5 Caitlin Swanson SR-4 James Madison 17:21.87 15:35.56 17:43.13 21:58.29
6 Alexandra Gibbs FR-1 Army West Point 13:28.23 20:33.62 17:43.46 19:51.08
7 McKenzi Watkins FR-1 James Madison 22:52.65 14:11.26 17:44.07 19:41.12
9 Dominique Shultz SO-2 Army West Point 19:53.68 23:05.52 17:45.78 22:01.57
10 Maria Ramirez SR-4 Redlands 18:50.18 14:55.61 17:46.20 12:37.01
12 Frances Loeb   CPTC New Balance 19:57.47 13:00.50 17:49.17 20:50.93
13 Annie Glodek JR-3 Cornell 12:50.51 21:56.29 17:50.15 12:50.51
14 Clare Morelli FR-1 James Madison 12:31.17 15:22.87 17:53.10 21:16.99
15 Regina Rosati JR-3 Siena 20:56.79 22:11.99 17:54.18 12:53.41
16 Rebecca Hasser SO-2 Cornell 21:52.55 21:31.04 17:55.86 14:31.45
18 Laura Klang JR-3 RPI 21:55.29 21:33.72 17:58.10 22:16.85
21 Eileen Reinhardt JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15:19.02 13:41.72 18:01.20 20:32.57
22 Rachel Bargabos   Tracksmith Hare AC 22:43.20 17:51.09 18:01.90 13:20.61
24 Emma Weisse JR-3 Suffolk 16:05.00 13:54.88 18:04.26 17:53.42
25 Alexis McDonnell FR-1 Davidson 12:50.96 20:48.74 18:05.86 22:15.61
28 Isabella Dobson JR-3 Cornell 17:00.94 15:33.12 18:17.78 12:48.45
29 Stephanie Bazan SR-4 Delaware 18:56.67 22:48.42 18:23.56 19:51.85
36 Kelly Reese SR-4 Rochester 18:53.88 16:51.60 18:31.64 23:54.02
  Athina Zodl SO-2 NYU DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Bess Ritter   Battle Road TC DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 5000 M Run Unseeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Michaela Halloran SO-2 Holy Cross 17:33.86 21:49.34 18:37.73 15:36.76 12:46.44 17:44.50 12:35.80
11 Jessica Pidgeon FR-1 Delaware 19:55.27 20:27.28 21:31.32 22:46.02 13:31.08 17:47.20 13:52.42
17 Jordyn McDonnell FR-1 Hofstra 19:56.16 20:28.49 12:55.89 14:00.55 14:11.32 17:57.62 22:27.03
19 Sophia Masciarelli SO-2 Hofstra 20:50.75 19:46.06 18:52.15 15:38.06 21:12.32 17:58.23 19:24.49
20 Sharon Chumo SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 21:35.86 19:58.67 12:57.52 19:47.87 20:52.66 17:59.88 14:02.31
23 Emma Saart Junior BC Club Running 18:45.73 18:13.26 20:55.62 13:31.83 17:29.96 18:02.43 16:25.02
26 Molly Lashley Sophomore Unattached 17:15.91 16:32.30 18:32.24 20:21.29 17:26.82 18:10.43 13:16.02
27 Missy Graham JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 13:20.27 16:26.64 21:11.67 16:48.56 19:43.96 18:16.26 17:43.38
30 Meredith Bloss FR-1 Cornell 12:53.38 20:04.27 13:15.48 23:56.28 12:53.38 18:24.83 22:27.90
31 Kirsten Carson SR-4 Coast Guard 21:46.21 21:01.93 14:12.36 22:30.48 19:00.16 18:26.95 14:12.36
32 Sarah Jane O'Connor SO-2 Williams 21:04.07 18:06.66 16:15.77 15:31.42 23:50.39 18:28.83 22:54.95
33 Grace Brolly SO-2 RPI 17:12.34 20:32.15 19:03.35 23:29.75 19:58.85 18:30.04 23:51.96
34 Sarah Mawdsley Senior UNAT-Roger Williams 16:05.76 19:58.87 19:14.47 22:23.18 18:41.16 18:30.06 17:34.56
35 Nia Goddard FR-1 RPI 22:47.12 23:20.47 17:02.57 13:53.61 22:36.01 18:31.48 14:15.84
37 Michelle Murray JR-3 RPI 22:05.30 19:07.10 22:49.84 17:38.01 19:07.10 18:33.69 18:33.69
38 Mia Forster JR-3 Siena 21:10.68 13:11.39 15:02.85 17:05.46 16:32.02 18:34.63 14:18.27
39 Mia Huncharek JR-3 Coast Guard 24:00.26 20:39.30 20:05.80 22:30.94 15:26.68 18:36.48 16:11.34
40 Milly Ames JR-3 NYU 16:01.44 13:47.29 17:08.52 20:52.11 15:39.08 18:37.95 16:57.34
41 Erin Reyner SO-2 Nazareth 18:52.28 20:55.60 17:33.81 20:44.39 22:25.29 18:41.07 19:37.13
42 Danielle Bartolotta JR-3 Rochester 16:40.22 21:43.66 17:36.41 16:40.22 14:02.88 18:43.84 15:32.79
43 Shelby Langlois SR-4 Houghton 20:26.79 16:30.44 17:37.96 19:19.26 18:56.75 18:45.49 13:19.10
44 Kassie Kromish SR-4 RPI 21:42.08 20:55.99 20:55.99 23:48.83 16:30.96 19:12.28 18:26.19
45 Alicia Cutter   GBTC 14:24.42 17:51.88 21:42.39 20:33.23 23:49.17 19:12.55 23:26.11
46 Rachel House SO-2 Connecticut College 23:52.36 14:28.81 19:45.80 25:26.28 15:15.77 19:34.06 14:40.55