February 9, 2020
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bedford Matthew Flanagan, Tyler Spires, Giovanni Senat, Zach Verow 3:33.75 4:33.60 3:31.62 4:25.05 2:33.90 10
2 Winnacunnet Ryan Walker, Zachary Valhouli, Owen Parker, Jack Taylor 3:34.74 4:30.58 4:13.40 3:26.15 4:04.81 8
3 Merrimack Elijah Demeo, Johnathan Paulhamus, Andrew Peyton, Josh Felo 3:34.79 4:02.72 2:38.95 3:47.68 4:11.31 6
4 Nashua North Joseph Curran, Thomas Kelly, Colin Miller, Connor Dunning 3:35.00 4:24.45 3:37.15 2:43.40 2:34.80 4
5 Nashua South Eric Carlo, Maxim Merkuryev, Christopher Keefe, Paul Marchand 3:35.90 2:52.72 3:03.52 3:31.59 2:54.88 2
6 Exeter Matt Allen, Tanner Thornton, Thomas Lamar, Dante Radigonda 3:40.48 3:51.51 2:34.34 4:15.76 4:22.38 1
7 Londonderry Kerry Daley, William Bieler, Matthew Griffin, Damon MacLeod 3:40.62 3:36.21 4:13.72 3:20.77 3:22.97 -
8 Timberlane Anthony Farmer, Matthew Barney, Patrick Augeri, Ryan McClure 3:42.01 4:04.22 2:37.63 4:37.52 3:28.69 -
9 Keene Sergio Sartini, Rahul Chalumuri, Nico Ramirez, Torin Kindopp 3:42.97 2:58.38 3:22.91 3:05.07 3:07.30 -
10 Pinkerton Kyle Walker, Vernon MacPhee, Jayson Choy, Zach Plaza 3:44.61 4:36.27 4:11.57 3:13.17 2:41.72 -
11 Alvirne Cooper Downey, Casey Corleto, Anthony Santos, Davante Mckoy-Sophes 3:46.91 4:30.03 4:30.03 4:39.10 4:52.72 -
12 Dover Zac Nelson-Marois, Tyler Sheedy, Donovan DiMaria, Jeremiah Payeur 3:55.06 5:00.88 3:36.26 4:13.87 4:42.08 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Exeter Allen, Thornton, Lamar, Radigonda 3:22.85 2:38.75 2:49.77 3:40.48 1
7 Londonderry Daley, Bieler, Griffin, MacLeod 2:41.06 3:36.21 2:43.26 3:40.62 -
8 Timberlane Farmer, Barney, Augeri, McClure 2:35.41 3:37.57 4:48.62 3:42.01 -
11 Alvirne Downey, Corleto, Santos, Mckoy-Sophes 4:41.37 3:51.45 4:09.61 3:46.91 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Merrimack Demeo, Paulhamus, Peyton, Felo 4:37.08 3:45.53 3:34.79 3:30.50 4:13.46 3:56.27 6
4 Nashua North Curran, Kelly, Miller, Dunning 4:37.35 4:07.25 3:35.00 4:26.60 3:32.85 4:22.30 4
5 Nashua South Carlo, Merkuryev, Keefe, Marchand 3:20.79 3:33.75 3:35.90 4:36.36 3:38.06 4:32.04 2
9 Keene Sartini, Chalumuri, Ramirez, Kindopp 4:43.18 3:16.22 3:42.97 3:38.51 3:34.06 3:49.66 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Bedford Flanagan, Spires, Senat, Verow 3:33.75 10
2 Winnacunnet Walker, Valhouli, Parker, Taylor 3:34.74 8
10 Pinkerton Walker, MacPhee, Choy, Plaza 3:44.61 -
12 Dover Nelson-Marois, Sheedy, DiMaria, Payeur 3:55.06 -