February 1, 2020
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Uchechi Nwogwugwu JR-3 Penn 24.83 25.83 25.33
2 Marissa White SO-2 Temple 24.87 23.63 24.63
3 Skyla Wilson SO-2 Penn 25.00 32.50 21.50
4 Mallorie Smith JR-3 Temple 25.14 25.90 30.67
5 Mia Knight SO-2 Penn 25.26 20.72 32.59
6 Amari Onque-Shabazz SR-4 Villanova 25.41 31.26 18.55
7 Morgan McConnell JR-3 Lehigh 25.69 30.58 28.01
8 Brielle Lewis FR-1 Temple 25.70 31.36 22.88
9 T'Keyah Macklin JR-3 Delaware State 25.74 20.85 22.40
10 Darynn Minus-Vincent FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.78 27.33 33.00
11 Courtney Kenny JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 26.01 30.44 26.01
12 Alexis Knight FR-1 Columbia 26.01 21.33 27.57
13 Camari Griffin SO-2 Lehigh 26.17 26.70 32.98
14 Nioami Miranda SR-4 Monmouth 26.29 32.34 34.18
15 Ahnrea McCaskill JR-3 Delaware State 26.32 20.27 25.80
16 Rachel Koller SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 26.64 24.51 24.78
17 Stephanie Hiltpold FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.67 31.74 32.81
18 Maria Jaeckel SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 26.71 24.84 21.37
19 Makiya Gayles FR-1 Delaware State 26.72 30.20 29.66
20 Ylexis Butler JR-3 Rider 26.91 26.38 28.53
21 Peyton Jones SO-2 Columbia 26.99 23.76 25.10
22 LeDawn Holder SO-2 Monmouth 27.16 32.60 19.56
23 Lakia Hope FR-1 Delaware State 27.21 23.13 26.13
24 Bree Smentkowski SO-2 Lehigh 27.26 31.90 27.26
25 Jessica Fratianni SO-2 Rider 27.45 22.79 32.94
26 Alicia Forrest JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.18 36.64 31.85
27 Aaliyah Gordon SO-2 Essex CC 28.44 36.41 22.47
  Iman Sule SR-4 Columbia DNS DNS DNS
  McKenna Keegan NA Unattached DNS DNS DNS
  Alenys Morales SO-2 Rider DNS DNS DNS
  Iyanna Jenkins SR-4 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS
  Tiyanna Jenkins SR-4 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS
  Chae Eun Kim SO-2 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS
  Zowie Dahn FR-1 Temple DNS DNS DNS
  Jaclyn Harding FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Uchechi Nwogwugwu JR-3 Penn 23.34 24.83
2 Marissa White SO-2 Temple 29.60 24.87
5 Mia Knight SO-2 Penn 28.55 25.26
  Iman Sule SR-4 Columbia DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Skyla Wilson SO-2 Penn 20.00 26.25 25.00
4 Mallorie Smith JR-3 Temple 20.12 22.13 25.14
6 Amari Onque-Shabazz SR-4 Villanova 20.08 22.87 25.41
7 Morgan McConnell JR-3 Lehigh 26.21 22.87 25.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 T'Keyah Macklin JR-3 Delaware State 28.83 25.74 23.43
11 Courtney Kenny JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 27.57 26.01 24.97
14 Nioami Miranda SR-4 Monmouth 18.67 26.29 26.82
  Iyanna Jenkins SR-4 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Brielle Lewis FR-1 Temple 23.91 25.70 32.39 29.04
10 Darynn Minus-Vincent FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19.34 25.78 33.26 20.63
12 Alexis Knight FR-1 Columbia 22.11 26.01 28.62 30.44
15 Ahnrea McCaskill JR-3 Delaware State 21.32 26.32 28.96 28.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Rachel Koller SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 20.25 26.11 26.64 23.18 33.30 30.11 18.65
17 Stephanie Hiltpold FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 31.21 25.07 26.67 22.41 20.54 27.74 26.41
  Alenys Morales SO-2 Rider DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  McKenna Keegan NA Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Camari Griffin SO-2 Lehigh 26.70 25.39 26.17
18 Maria Jaeckel SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 25.11 23.24 26.71
24 Bree Smentkowski SO-2 Lehigh 35.44 27.81 27.26
25 Jessica Fratianni SO-2 Rider 24.98 19.22 27.45
  Jaclyn Harding FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Makiya Gayles FR-1 Delaware State 26.72
21 Peyton Jones SO-2 Columbia 26.99
22 LeDawn Holder SO-2 Monmouth 27.16
  Zowie Dahn FR-1 Temple DNS
  Tiyanna Jenkins SR-4 Monmouth DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Ylexis Butler JR-3 Rider 32.57 20.19 25.84 26.91
23 Lakia Hope FR-1 Delaware State 27.76 26.40 35.38 27.21
26 Alicia Forrest JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 20.01 31.85 30.72 28.18
27 Aaliyah Gordon SO-2 Essex CC 31.57 27.02 20.77 28.44
  Chae Eun Kim SO-2 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS