February 1, 2020
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Erinn Stenman-Fahey   Unattached 2:25.09 2:48.70 2:45.33
2 Bianca Alonzo SR-4 Columbia 2:35.45 2:48.96 3:09.24
3 Senna Ohlsson JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 3:36.82 2:50.72 2:01.22
4 Anna Mark-Helwigh FR-1 Villanova 2:13.28 2:50.87 2:59.42
5 Jessica Riedman FR-1 Penn 2:15.32 2:51.28 3:35.82
6 Kayleigh Caggiano SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 2:24.57 2:56.30 3:24.51
7 Michaela Baker SO-2 Monmouth 3:02.66 3:02.66 2:33.44
8 Julia Dorley SO-2 Lehigh 2:15.45 3:03.03 2:35.58
9 Brooke Martin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:01.19 3:12.95 4:03.12
10 Maggie Maguire SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:18.69 3:18.99 3:52.82
11 Jessica Wisowaty SO-2 Monmouth 2:55.20 3:19.09 3:17.10
12 Sierra Cruz SR-4 Delaware State 3:09.56 3:21.65 4:16.10
13 Lananda Correia JR-3 Delaware State 3:34.53 3:43.46 3:23.35
  Ellen Byrnes SO-2 Penn DNF DNF DNF
  Nina Baltus JR-3 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS
  Sylvia Okafor SR-4 Delaware State DNS DNS DNS
  Abigail Silva JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erinn Stenman-Fahey   Unattached 3:24.13 2:43.64 2:48.70 3:34.25 2:48.70
2 Bianca Alonzo SR-4 Columbia 2:13.48 2:13.48 2:27.00 2:32.07 2:48.96
3 Senna Ohlsson JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:54.14 2:52.43 2:42.19 2:18.29 2:50.72
4 Anna Mark-Helwigh FR-1 Villanova 2:57.71 3:40.43 3:40.43 2:14.99 2:50.87
5 Jessica Riedman FR-1 Penn 2:11.89 3:11.84 3:20.40 3:13.55 2:51.28
6 Kayleigh Caggiano SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 2:49.25 3:47.43 2:52.78 3:45.67 2:56.30
  Ellen Byrnes SO-2 Penn DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Nina Baltus JR-3 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Michaela Baker SO-2 Monmouth 2:15.17 2:31.61 2:13.35 2:24.31 3:44.68 3:02.66
8 Julia Dorley SO-2 Lehigh 3:12.19 3:43.30 2:08.12 3:19.51 3:28.66 3:03.03
9 Brooke Martin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.86 2:17.00 3:38.04 3:38.04 3:18.74 3:12.95
10 Maggie Maguire SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:33.23 3:40.88 2:53.13 2:41.19 3:56.80 3:18.99
11 Jessica Wisowaty SO-2 Monmouth 2:37.29 4:02.89 3:27.06 4:18.82 3:52.94 3:19.09
12 Sierra Cruz SR-4 Delaware State 3:53.92 2:49.39 3:41.82 3:49.89 3:45.85 3:21.65
13 Lananda Correia JR-3 Delaware State 3:32.29 4:50.50 3:45.70 4:14.75 4:25.92 3:43.46
  Abigail Silva JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sylvia Okafor SR-4 Delaware State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS