February 1, 2020
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Saidah Hardwick JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 26.10 10
2 Makiya Spencer JR-3 UNCW 26.74 8
3 Talasjah Weathersby SO-2 Radford 26.75 6
4 Carson Strother FR-1 UNCW 26.85 5
5 Ryan Paine JR-3 Radford 27.01 4
6 Alison Moreau JR-3 Roanoke 27.03 3
7 Brynn Sheffield SO-2 UNCW 27.06 2
8 Karah Foster JR-3 Radford 27.22 1
9 Shakia Rivers FR-1 Radford 27.27 -
10 Essence Newkirk SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 27.28 -
11 Jaiden Moody FR-1 Mount Olive 27.29 -
12 Ajah Jones FR-1 Mount Olive 27.34 -
13 Destiny Smith SO-2 UNCW 27.48 -
14 Autumn Thomas SR-4 Concord 27.51 -
15 Kiersten Shrader JR-3 Concord 27.63 -
16 Lily Lippert SO-2 Roanoke 27.75 -
17 Destaunia Perry JR-3 Lynchburg 27.87 -
18 Heather Chernutan SR-4 Concord 28.00 -
19 Jordyn Jeffers FR-1 Radford 28.08 -
20 Valentina Leon Ledezma SO-2 Mary Washington 28.11 -
21 Josea Smith JR-3 Concord 28.12 -
22 Maya Pringle SR-4 Col. of Charleston 28.23 -
23 Keaira Reese SR-4 Lynchburg 28.32 -
24 Alexis Stafford JR-3 Radford 28.38 -
25 Vuronika Barnes FR-1 Lynchburg 28.41 -
26 Jordan Dean JR-3 Col. of Charleston 28.43 -
27 Madison Fields FR-1 Mount Olive 28.48 -
28 Aubree Boyle SO-2 Col. of Charleston 28.55 -
29 Emily Ball JR-3 Roanoke 28.66 -
30 Zoe Scales SO-2 Lynchburg 28.94 -
31 Lauren Henson FR-1 Roanoke 28.97 -
32 Angela Ramsden JR-3 Lynchburg 29.10 -
33 Taymar Gorelick FR-1 Mary Washington 29.27 -
34 Brianna Lightfoot SO-2 Mary Washington 29.39 -
35 Savannah Gheen SO-2 Roanoke 29.39 -
36 Kaillee Philleo JR-3 Roanoke 29.84 -
37 Maggie Thompson FR-1 Concord 30.47 -
38 Shanda Crawford SO-2 Lynchburg 30.65 -
39 Hailey Davis SR-4 Roanoke 30.82 -
40 Quiana Mosley SO-2 Roanoke 31.23 -
  Skylar Coffey FR-1 Eastern Mennonite DNS   
  Courtney Lines FR-1 UNCW DNS   
  Angie Cherikos JR-3 Mary Washington DNS   
  Kristina Drew FR-1 Mount Olive DNS   
  Lily Nowakowski SO-2 Col. of Charleston DNS   
  Maya Lacy JR-3 Lynchburg DNS   
  Lauren Mazurek FR-1 Roanoke DNS   
  Aaliyah Lawhorne FR-1 Eastern Mennonite DNS   
  Kendra Oguamena FR-1 Eastern Mennonite DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Saidah Hardwick JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 26.63 21.15 25.32 29.76 26.10 25.58 10
2 Makiya Spencer JR-3 UNCW 21.93 24.07 23.00 26.21 26.74 21.66 8
7 Brynn Sheffield SO-2 UNCW 26.52 31.66 27.61 21.11 27.06 27.88 2
8 Karah Foster JR-3 Radford 25.32 35.12 22.87 20.15 27.22 30.22 1
13 Destiny Smith SO-2 UNCW 22.81 31.61 34.35 35.73 27.48 27.21 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ryan Paine JR-3 Radford 33.23 25.93 31.07 27.01 19.99 4
6 Alison Moreau JR-3 Roanoke 29.20 31.09 26.76 27.03 23.79 3
14 Autumn Thomas SR-4 Concord 22.84 33.02 33.02 27.51 31.64 -
20 Valentina Leon Ledezma SO-2 Mary Washington 28.68 22.21 31.21 28.11 28.68 -
24 Alexis Stafford JR-3 Radford 25.26 26.97 20.15 28.38 32.07 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Carson Strother FR-1 UNCW 31.15 25.51 18.80 30.61 19.60 26.85 5
11 Jaiden Moody FR-1 Mount Olive 30.57 19.65 31.93 28.11 23.20 27.29 -
28 Aubree Boyle SO-2 Col. of Charleston 33.69 31.12 23.41 22.84 25.41 28.55 -
34 Brianna Lightfoot SO-2 Mary Washington 30.28 30.86 22.05 29.39 28.81 29.39 -
  Angie Cherikos JR-3 Mary Washington DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Essence Newkirk SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 28.38 25.92 32.19 22.65 19.10 31.65 27.28 -
15 Kiersten Shrader JR-3 Concord 27.91 34.54 30.67 27.36 20.17 28.74 27.63 -
17 Destaunia Perry JR-3 Lynchburg 23.41 26.20 24.53 24.53 32.61 21.19 27.87 -
22 Maya Pringle SR-4 Col. of Charleston 34.44 29.36 20.33 27.39 30.77 22.59 28.23 -
  Lily Nowakowski SO-2 Col. of Charleston DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Ajah Jones FR-1 Mount Olive 29.26 19.69 27.34 23.24 35.55 -
18 Heather Chernutan SR-4 Concord 31.36 24.36 28.00 25.20 29.12 -
19 Jordyn Jeffers FR-1 Radford 28.08 26.96 28.08 32.58 21.34 -
27 Madison Fields FR-1 Mount Olive 19.94 31.05 28.48 21.08 24.78 -
35 Savannah Gheen SO-2 Roanoke 27.63 23.81 29.39 27.34 22.63 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Lily Lippert SO-2 Roanoke 24.15 19.71 27.75 33.86 35.80 21.65 -
23 Keaira Reese SR-4 Lynchburg 28.32 35.97 28.32 29.74 33.99 35.69 -
29 Emily Ball JR-3 Roanoke 29.52 34.68 28.66 25.80 23.22 34.68 -
  Maya Lacy JR-3 Lynchburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kristina Drew FR-1 Mount Olive DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Josea Smith JR-3 Concord 28.12 -
25 Vuronika Barnes FR-1 Lynchburg 28.41 -
32 Angela Ramsden JR-3 Lynchburg 29.10 -
40 Quiana Mosley SO-2 Roanoke 31.23 -
  Kendra Oguamena FR-1 Eastern Mennonite DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
26 Jordan Dean JR-3 Col. of Charleston 29.29 28.43 -
36 Kaillee Philleo JR-3 Roanoke 34.92 29.84 -
37 Maggie Thompson FR-1 Concord 23.47 30.47 -
38 Shanda Crawford SO-2 Lynchburg 26.98 30.65 -
  Skylar Coffey FR-1 Eastern Mennonite DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Lauren Henson FR-1 Roanoke 34.48 21.73 28.97 21.44 24.34 22.02 29.84 -
33 Taymar Gorelick FR-1 Mary Washington 30.44 31.32 29.27 30.74 28.40 37.18 28.98 -
39 Hailey Davis SR-4 Roanoke 31.13 30.52 30.82 39.45 23.74 24.04 29.90 -
  Aaliyah Lawhorne FR-1 Eastern Mennonite DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Courtney Lines FR-1 UNCW DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Talasjah Weathersby SO-2 Radford 26.75 30.77 6
9 Shakia Rivers FR-1 Radford 27.27 23.73 -
30 Zoe Scales SO-2 Lynchburg 28.94 37.34 -
  Lauren Mazurek FR-1 Roanoke DNS DNS