February 1, 2020
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Paine JR-3 Radford 55.68 1:00.52 1:06.58 1:01.13 10
2 Julia Burkley FR-1 Radford 58.75 1:01.84 55.66 1:11.12 8
3 Jaiden Moody FR-1 Mount Olive 59.81 1:02.30 47.35 1:07.29 6
4 Mikaila Gadson FR-1 UNCW 1:01.78 1:02.40 1:04.28 44.93 5
5 Jada Harrison SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:04.29 1:02.41 1:14.27 49.31 4
6 Heather Chernutan SR-4 Concord 1:16.78 1:02.42 1:14.91 46.19 3
7 Jessica Cammarata SO-2 Lynchburg 1:20.58 1:02.95 50.36 1:06.73 2
8 Gianna Cucinotta SO-2 Col. of Charleston 1:19.76 1:03.30 58.24 1:12.80 1
9 Maddie Wright FR-1 Radford 1:21.36 1:03.56 1:06.11 1:06.11 -
10 Eliza Ryan FR-1 Roanoke 57.99 1:03.72 1:16.47 47.16 -
11 Josea Smith JR-3 Concord 1:09.89 1:04.12 1:19.51 1:15.02 -
12 Caroline Joyce FR-1 Mary Washington 1:15.51 1:05.66 1:25.36 50.56 -
13 Lauren Henson FR-1 Roanoke 1:25.70 1:07.48 1:25.03 1:22.33 -
14 Jordan Jones FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1:15.81 1:07.68 56.18 1:11.74 -
15 Kaillee Philleo JR-3 Roanoke 1:27.97 1:10.94 1:13.07 1:02.43 -
16 Hannah Huggins SR-4 Mary Washington 1:17.33 1:10.94 1:11.65 53.21 -
17 Clare Kinney FR-1 Roanoke 50.49 1:11.11 1:31.74 1:21.78 -
  Olivia Story JR-3 Mary Washington DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Stephanie Laudien JR-3 Col. of Charleston DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jordan Dean JR-3 Col. of Charleston DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kayla Porter FR-1 Col. of Charleston DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Paine JR-3 Radford 47.81 42.97 48.42 58.71 1:00.52 10
2 Julia Burkley FR-1 Radford 1:08.03 1:07.41 57.52 45.77 1:01.84 8
5 Jada Harrison SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:05.53 1:17.39 1:18.02 1:18.02 1:02.41 4
7 Jessica Cammarata SO-2 Lynchburg 1:18.06 1:16.80 44.07 1:04.21 1:02.95 2
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Mikaila Gadson FR-1 UNCW 1:02.40 55.54 5
6 Heather Chernutan SR-4 Concord 1:02.42 51.81 3
8 Gianna Cucinotta SO-2 Col. of Charleston 1:03.30 1:10.27 1
  Kayla Porter FR-1 Col. of Charleston DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Eliza Ryan FR-1 Roanoke 1:03.72 1:20.93 1:21.57 1:05.64 1:06.27 1:21.57 -
11 Josea Smith JR-3 Concord 1:04.12 1:16.31 1:02.84 56.43 50.02 1:21.44 -
13 Lauren Henson FR-1 Roanoke 1:07.48 1:23.00 58.71 1:14.23 1:06.81 47.24 -
14 Jordan Jones FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1:07.68 47.38 1:18.51 1:25.96 1:05.65 1:21.90 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Jaiden Moody FR-1 Mount Olive 45.48 1:02.30 6
15 Kaillee Philleo JR-3 Roanoke 1:09.53 1:10.94 -
16 Hannah Huggins SR-4 Mary Washington 56.76 1:10.94 -
  Jordan Dean JR-3 Col. of Charleston DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Maddie Wright FR-1 Radford 1:03.56 1:18.18 1:18.18 1:01.66 1:20.09 48.31 -
12 Caroline Joyce FR-1 Mary Washington 1:05.66 1:04.35 47.28 59.75 1:10.92 53.85 -
17 Clare Kinney FR-1 Roanoke 1:11.11 1:31.02 56.89 52.63 1:30.31 1:16.80 -
  Stephanie Laudien JR-3 Col. of Charleston DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Olivia Story JR-3 Mary Washington DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS