February 1, 2020
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 felisha johnson   Unattached 17.82m 21.03m 58' 5.75"
2 Katrinia Hopkins JR-3 Indianapolis 14.19m 11.49m 46' 6.75"
3 Taylor Flight JR-3 Dayton 13.95m 16.60m 45' 9.25"
4 Zoe Pentecost   UNAT-Indianapolis 13.42m 13.29m 44' 0.5"
5 Rosemary Skripsky SR-4 Indianapolis 12.21m 10.26m 40' 0.75"
6 Brianna Pack JR-3 Northern Kentucky 11.95m 15.06m 39' 2.5"
7 Reagan Emberton Freshman Unattached 11.85m 14.58m 38' 10.5"
8 Lillian Cook JR-3 Dayton 11.52m 10.37m 37' 9.5"
9 Shelby Wingler   Center Grove Track Club 11.35m 12.94m 37' 3"
9 Sierra Cress SO-2 Rio Grande 11.35m 13.85m 37' 3"
11 Corey Rinella JR-3 Dayton 11.32m 13.24m 37' 1.75"
12 Alli Draughn JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 11.17m 13.63m 36' 7.75"
13 Loren Seely SO-2 Midway 11.15m 12.82m 36' 7"
14 Emily Jonas JR-3 Indianapolis 11.02m 9.59m 36' 2"
15 Grace Homan FR-1 Dayton 10.64m 11.70m 34' 11"
16 Mariah Paris JR-3 Southern Indiana 10.12m 9.82m 33' 2.5"
17 Michaela Adams FR-1 Indianapolis 10.11m 8.39m 33' 2"
18 Georgianna Roeder SO-2 Southern Indiana 10.05m 12.76m 32' 11.75"
19 Natalie Seeberg SR-4 Rio Grande 9.95m 7.56m 32' 7.75"
20 Jenna Tracy JR-3 Northern Kentucky 9.92m 10.52m 32' 6.5"
21 Cassie Janas FR-1 Southern Indiana 9.83m 8.45m 32' 3"
22 Ozemeyi Egure FR-1 Berea 9.69m 12.60m 31' 9.5"
23 Maya Riddles SR-4 Berea 8.80m 6.51m 28' 10.5"
24 Samantha Miller SO-2 Rio Grande 8.72m 10.64m 28' 7.5"
25 Emily Colley FR-1 Midway 8.64m 7.60m 28' 4.25"
26 Megan Kappen JR-3 Northern Kentucky 8.44m 10.13m 27' 8.25"
27 Emily Papandria FR-1 Southern Indiana 8.25m 5.86m 27' 1"
  Rachel Heidtman FR-1 Dayton FOUL FOUL NM
  Ariana Trotter FR-1 Vincennes FOUL FOUL NM
  Jada Amis   UNAT-Indianapolis DNS DNS NM
  Kaila Barr FR-1 Rio Grande DNS DNS NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
14 Emily Jonas JR-3 Indianapolis 11.02m 36' 2"
18 Georgianna Roeder SO-2 Southern Indiana 10.05m 32' 11.75"
19 Natalie Seeberg SR-4 Rio Grande 9.95m 32' 7.75"
21 Cassie Janas FR-1 Southern Indiana 9.83m 32' 3"
22 Ozemeyi Egure FR-1 Berea 9.69m 31' 9.5"
23 Maya Riddles SR-4 Berea 8.80m 28' 10.5"
24 Samantha Miller SO-2 Rio Grande 8.72m 28' 7.5"
25 Emily Colley FR-1 Midway 8.64m 28' 4.25"
26 Megan Kappen JR-3 Northern Kentucky 8.44m 27' 8.25"
27 Emily Papandria FR-1 Southern Indiana 8.25m 27' 1"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Shelby Wingler   Center Grove Track Club 13.62m 11.35m 13.05m 14.30m 37' 3"
11 Corey Rinella JR-3 Dayton 14.26m 11.32m 12.79m 9.28m 37' 1.75"
12 Alli Draughn JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 10.50m 11.17m 8.71m 13.85m 36' 7.75"
15 Grace Homan FR-1 Dayton 10.21m 10.64m 10.32m 9.47m 34' 11"
16 Mariah Paris JR-3 Southern Indiana 10.22m 10.12m 7.59m 12.55m 33' 2.5"
17 Michaela Adams FR-1 Indianapolis 7.28m 10.11m 7.28m 9.10m 33' 2"
20 Jenna Tracy JR-3 Northern Kentucky 12.30m 9.92m 9.32m 11.11m 32' 6.5"
  Ariana Trotter FR-1 Vincennes FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Rachel Heidtman FR-1 Dayton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Kaila Barr FR-1 Rio Grande DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 felisha johnson   Unattached 12.83m 20.85m 16.04m 17.82m 15.33m 58' 5.75"
2 Katrinia Hopkins JR-3 Indianapolis 15.18m 11.64m 16.60m 14.19m 12.49m 46' 6.75"
3 Taylor Flight JR-3 Dayton 12.00m 14.09m 18.13m 13.95m 17.86m 45' 9.25"
4 Zoe Pentecost   UNAT-Indianapolis 15.30m 9.53m 17.18m 13.42m 9.93m 44' 0.5"
5 Rosemary Skripsky SR-4 Indianapolis 12.58m 11.11m 11.60m 12.21m 12.94m 40' 0.75"
6 Brianna Pack JR-3 Northern Kentucky 9.80m 15.18m 9.32m 11.95m 9.68m 39' 2.5"
7 Reagan Emberton Freshman Unattached 12.32m 14.34m 8.77m 11.85m 14.22m 38' 10.5"
8 Lillian Cook JR-3 Dayton 13.02m 11.64m 10.48m 11.52m 8.52m 37' 9.5"
9 Sierra Cress SO-2 Rio Grande 11.92m 9.76m 13.17m 11.35m 12.60m 37' 3"
13 Loren Seely SO-2 Midway 14.50m 13.49m 14.38m 11.15m 8.81m 36' 7"
  Jada Amis   UNAT-Indianapolis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM