February 1, 2020
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Matt Royer Senior UNAT-Indianapolis 14.88m 19.02m 25.42m 26.66m 20.67m 67' 9.75"
2 andy fryman   Unattached 24.23m 22.26m 21.08m 20.29m 19.70m 64' 7.75"
3 Keeton Adams   UNAT-Indianapolis 19.11m 20.97m 18.09m 20.46m 16.91m 55' 5.75"
4 Mark Sciutto SO-2 Indianapolis 13.96m 13.17m 13.96m 12.54m 15.68m 51' 5.5"
5 Zachary Collins SR-4 Rio Grande 14.60m 19.21m 10.91m 15.06m 15.37m 50' 5.25"
6 Ryan Smith Sophomore Unattached 19.64m 16.26m 14.88m 16.11m 15.34m 50' 4"
7 Ryan Golliher FR-1 Vincennes 15.50m 15.81m 11.55m 10.79m 15.20m 49' 10.5"
8 Tyler Gilbert SO-2 Indianapolis 12.21m 15.99m 12.36m 12.21m 14.54m 47' 8.5"
9 Cristobal Munoz-Manzor FR-1 Indianapolis 12.49m 17.57m 10.60m 12.92m 14.52m 47' 7.75"
10 Nick Ray JR-3 Indianapolis 10.19m 18.51m 10.19m 17.36m 14.35m 47' 1"
11 Nicholas Parsley FR-1 Indianapolis 10.84m 15.63m 10.42m 14.92m 14.08m 46' 2.5"
12 Eddie Garcia SO-2 Vincennes 11.83m 13.76m 10.04m 16.37m 13.76m 45' 1.75"
13 Gary Lukens JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 11.75m 13.52m 12.43m 17.35m 13.66m 44' 9.75"
14 Brock King SO-2 Indianapolis 12.46m 14.76m 9.88m 12.73m 13.54m 44' 5.25"
15 Caleb Madden FR-1 Southern Indiana 11.91m 12.44m 12.44m 17.20m 13.23m 43' 5"
16 Mitchell Paycheck SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 11.90m 9.65m 9.25m 11.24m 13.22m 43' 4.5"
17 Jacob Brouse FR-1 Indianapolis 15.91m 10.69m 9.13m 14.08m 13.04m 42' 9.5"
18 Daulton DuVall SR-4 Rio Grande 10.56m 14.04m 11.72m 15.84m 12.88m 42' 3.25"
19 Walter Martin Sophomore Unattached 10.32m 16.12m 8.81m 14.73m 12.59m 41' 3.75"
20 Noah Mattson FR-1 Indianapolis 9.15m 13.41m 11.78m 11.40m 12.53m 41' 1.5"
21 Justin Blakey SR-4 Indianapolis 10.76m 14.59m 15.19m 12.08m 11.96m 39' 3"
22 Jacob Hirsch FR-1 Southern Indiana 13.22m 10.18m 14.04m 12.05m 11.70m 38' 4.75"
23 Alex Evans   Flashtown Track Club 10.38m 10.61m 8.16m 11.89m 11.66m 38' 3.25"
24 Nic Loaeza FR-1 Berea 8.35m 13.54m 8.69m 13.99m 11.28m 37' 0.25"
25 Silas Robbins FR-1 Southern Indiana 8.78m 14.51m 14.06m 12.60m 11.25m 36' 11"
26 Daniel Everett JR-3 Rio Grande 9.66m 9.21m 14.37m 11.23m 11.23m 36' 10.25"
27 Adam Champer SR-4 Rio Grande 10.74m 8.59m 11.49m 13.75m 10.74m 35' 3"
28 Chase Frazier FR-1 Indianapolis 8.36m 9.72m 9.20m 9.30m 10.45m 34' 3.5"
29 Richard Brayton SR-4 Berea 9.87m 12.36m 9.57m 9.97m 9.97m 32' 8.5"
30 Robert Wahoff FR-1 Midway 7.64m 10.19m 9.31m 9.60m 9.80m 32' 2"
31 harry mann   Unattached 10.04m 9.67m 11.97m 9.12m 9.21m 30' 2.75"
32 Andrew McAnelly FR-1 Midway 8.69m 8.92m 8.38m 6.78m 7.62m 25' 0"
  Dylan Angiolillo JR-3 Berea DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Jake Brantley FR-1 Southern Indiana DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
19 Walter Martin Sophomore Unattached 12.59m 8.94m 13.60m 10.20m 41' 3.75"
22 Jacob Hirsch FR-1 Southern Indiana 11.70m 12.64m 8.54m 10.18m 38' 4.75"
24 Nic Loaeza FR-1 Berea 11.28m 9.36m 12.07m 12.75m 37' 0.25"
25 Silas Robbins FR-1 Southern Indiana 11.25m 12.83m 8.66m 13.73m 36' 11"
27 Adam Champer SR-4 Rio Grande 10.74m 11.28m 7.63m 7.52m 35' 3"
28 Chase Frazier FR-1 Indianapolis 10.45m 10.76m 9.51m 8.36m 34' 3.5"
29 Richard Brayton SR-4 Berea 9.97m 10.07m 8.57m 10.67m 32' 8.5"
30 Robert Wahoff FR-1 Midway 9.80m 9.41m 7.84m 12.05m 32' 2"
31 harry mann   Unattached 9.21m 8.01m 10.22m 8.29m 30' 2.75"
32 Andrew McAnelly FR-1 Midway 7.62m 6.55m 5.72m 8.53m 25' 0"
  Dylan Angiolillo JR-3 Berea DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Jake Brantley FR-1 Southern Indiana DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Nicholas Parsley FR-1 Indianapolis 12.53m 14.08m 16.90m 46' 2.5"
12 Eddie Garcia SO-2 Vincennes 15.00m 13.76m 16.65m 45' 1.75"
14 Brock King SO-2 Indianapolis 15.16m 13.54m 17.06m 44' 5.25"
15 Caleb Madden FR-1 Southern Indiana 12.57m 13.23m 13.10m 43' 5"
16 Mitchell Paycheck SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 16.00m 13.22m 13.48m 43' 4.5"
17 Jacob Brouse FR-1 Indianapolis 15.26m 13.04m 16.95m 42' 9.5"
18 Daulton DuVall SR-4 Rio Grande 13.27m 12.88m 11.33m 42' 3.25"
20 Noah Mattson FR-1 Indianapolis 14.16m 12.53m 13.41m 41' 1.5"
21 Justin Blakey SR-4 Indianapolis 14.71m 11.96m 8.61m 39' 3"
23 Alex Evans   Flashtown Track Club 11.19m 11.66m 8.63m 38' 3.25"
26 Daniel Everett JR-3 Rio Grande 13.36m 11.23m 10.33m 36' 10.25"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Matt Royer Senior UNAT-Indianapolis 20.05m 20.67m 67' 9.75"
2 andy fryman   Unattached 19.31m 19.70m 64' 7.75"
3 Keeton Adams   UNAT-Indianapolis 17.76m 16.91m 55' 5.75"
4 Mark Sciutto SO-2 Indianapolis 15.37m 15.68m 51' 5.5"
5 Zachary Collins SR-4 Rio Grande 18.91m 15.37m 50' 5.25"
6 Ryan Smith Sophomore Unattached 14.42m 15.34m 50' 4"
7 Ryan Golliher FR-1 Vincennes 12.46m 15.20m 49' 10.5"
8 Tyler Gilbert SO-2 Indianapolis 17.30m 14.54m 47' 8.5"
9 Cristobal Munoz-Manzor FR-1 Indianapolis 18.44m 14.52m 47' 7.75"
10 Nick Ray JR-3 Indianapolis 16.36m 14.35m 47' 1"
13 Gary Lukens JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 10.52m 13.66m 44' 9.75"