January 18, 2020
|
Otterbein College-Rike Center - Westerville, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAC OAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Fabio Inaba SO-2 Rio Grande 17.97 26.01 23.64 25.06 24.12 20.10
2 John Pyles   Unattached 28.02 24.22 23.74 21.37 26.36 16.86
3 Noah Paris SO-2 Heidelberg 25.92 29.97 23.78 25.45 22.60 20.22
4 Cameron Klauke FR-1 John Carroll 27.60 29.03 23.79 28.08 30.93 17.37
5 Jacob Coplin SR-4 Denison 17.81 27.43 24.06 24.06 20.21 25.99
6 Keith Cartwright FR-1 Case Western 21.20 20.24 24.09 23.13 23.61 23.37
7 Holden Fritz FR-1 Rio Grande 20.57 27.82 24.19 21.05 18.87 18.15
8 Keith Roberts FR-1 Case Western 23.96 21.54 24.20 23.72 25.90 24.20
9 Jordan Bost-Floyd FR-1 Otterbein 26.88 23.00 24.21 28.57 16.95 20.10
10 Corey King SO-2 Case Western 26.51 31.13 24.32 29.43 28.46 31.38
11 Darius Inzar JR-3 Case Western 30.69 19.97 24.35 28.01 25.57 23.62
12 Faheem Gilbert SO-2 Shawnee State 21.21 24.86 24.37 24.37 19.99 17.06
13 Dominic Oddo SR-4 Case Western 18.55 29.77 24.40 19.28 20.74 23.67
14 Lucas Tilford FR-1 Case Western 28.60 25.67 24.44 31.53 28.11 18.09
15 Matt Jarzab FR-1 Otterbein 27.18 17.38 24.48 24.48 20.32 17.14
16 Lance Tobasky FR-1 Denison 21.65 26.57 24.60 28.54 27.31 30.51
17 DJim Rene FR-1 Wittenberg 23.67 18.49 24.65 18.74 22.19 18.25
18 Chase McClay FR-1 Rio Grande 18.74 17.26 24.65 25.39 23.17 18.00
19 Jack Ruddy SR-4 Denison 17.26 27.86 24.65 29.09 29.58 27.61
20 Angelo Ricci FR-1 Denison 20.74 19.51 24.69 32.10 17.78 25.93
21 Charlie Webb FR-1 Denison 20.15 24.87 24.87 18.41 18.16 21.89
22 Gene Nobles SO-2 Wittenberg 20.21 18.22 24.95 18.72 17.47 24.95
23 Eli Fragnoli FR-1 Case Western 32.57 32.07 25.05 19.29 26.56 31.32
24 Kyle Hou FR-1 Denison 20.12 23.13 25.14 19.36 25.90 32.69
25 Sam Jenkins JR-3 Case Western 28.51 29.27 25.23 20.44 22.46 18.93
26 Azad Robinson SO-2 Wittenberg 22.73 19.19 25.25 21.47 18.18 17.68
27 Alex Pallozzi FR-1 Case Western 32.88 26.81 25.29 27.57 23.27 29.09
28 Hilton Sanchez FR-1 Denison 29.33 29.58 25.50 28.56 19.13 23.46
29 Peter Chin FR-1 Case Western 23.46 29.07 25.50 26.78 22.95 29.07
30 Toshiyuki Yano FR-1 Denison 29.19 24.32 25.60 22.53 17.92 32.26
31 Blaiden Kirk   Unattached 24.35 32.12 25.90 25.65 32.64 21.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Fabio Inaba SO-2 Rio Grande 17.26 23.64 24.83 23.64
4 Cameron Klauke FR-1 John Carroll 19.51 23.79 24.51 23.32
5 Jacob Coplin SR-4 Denison 18.29 24.06 21.66 29.60
12 Faheem Gilbert SO-2 Shawnee State 29.00 24.37 31.44 25.84
24 Kyle Hou FR-1 Denison 17.85 25.14 24.14 23.13
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Noah Paris SO-2 Heidelberg 26.64 23.78 17.13
11 Darius Inzar JR-3 Case Western 17.78 24.35 23.14
13 Dominic Oddo SR-4 Case Western 29.04 24.40 31.72
19 Jack Ruddy SR-4 Denison 24.41 24.65 26.87
20 Angelo Ricci FR-1 Denison 30.62 24.69 17.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 John Pyles   Unattached 29.20 29.44 17.81 23.74 17.81
9 Jordan Bost-Floyd FR-1 Otterbein 23.00 31.23 27.36 24.21 27.36
15 Matt Jarzab FR-1 Otterbein 23.50 22.77 23.02 24.48 17.14
17 DJim Rene FR-1 Wittenberg 29.09 17.51 28.84 24.65 19.72
21 Charlie Webb FR-1 Denison 21.89 23.13 20.15 24.87 22.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Lucas Tilford FR-1 Case Western 20.53 24.44 21.51
16 Lance Tobasky FR-1 Denison 27.06 24.60 19.93
26 Azad Robinson SO-2 Wittenberg 30.56 25.25 17.93
28 Hilton Sanchez FR-1 Denison 24.99 25.50 22.70
31 Blaiden Kirk   Unattached 31.86 25.90 26.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Corey King SO-2 Case Western 30.40 24.32 23.35 25.05 28.46 31.62 22.62
22 Gene Nobles SO-2 Wittenberg 19.47 24.95 26.95 17.97 23.46 31.44 25.95
29 Peter Chin FR-1 Case Western 29.07 25.50 27.29 24.23 24.23 31.62 18.87
30 Toshiyuki Yano FR-1 Denison 26.63 25.60 19.46 31.75 18.18 32.00 23.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Keith Roberts FR-1 Case Western 20.82 24.20 27.11
18 Chase McClay FR-1 Rio Grande 18.98 24.65 17.75
25 Sam Jenkins JR-3 Case Western 27.25 25.23 30.78
27 Alex Pallozzi FR-1 Case Western 25.55 25.29 23.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Keith Cartwright FR-1 Case Western 24.09
7 Holden Fritz FR-1 Rio Grande 24.19
23 Eli Fragnoli FR-1 Case Western 25.05