January 10, 2020
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Myles Epstein FR-1 Dartmouth 8.82 6.89 10
2 Darius Wise JR-3 Central Connecticut 5.38 6.98 8
3 Joakim Généreux Senior Kilomaitres de LaSalle 6.80 7.01 -
4 Nils Wildberg FR-1 Dartmouth 6.54 7.03 6
5 Miles Fye-Moore JR-3 Central Connecticut 5.65 7.06 4
6 Jovan Dixon FR-1 Central Connecticut 5.90 7.10 2
7 Seth Beard SO-2 Vermont 5.44 7.15 1
8 Edgar Wynkoop FR-1 Central Connecticut 6.96 7.17 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Myles Epstein FR-1 Dartmouth 5.03 4.83 6.55 6.89
2 Joakim Généreux Senior Kilomaitres de LaSalle 7.27 5.64 5.01 7.05
3 Darius Wise JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.09 5.53 6.52 7.08
4 Seth Beard SO-2 Vermont 6.01 6.44 9.16 7.15
5 Nils Wildberg FR-1 Dartmouth 8.65 7.02 6.88 7.09
6 Miles Fye-Moore JR-3 Central Connecticut 7.09 8.02 8.23 7.09
7 Jovan Dixon FR-1 Central Connecticut 5.70 7.91 7.48 7.12
8 Edgar Wynkoop FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.88 9.31 7.67 7.16
9 Jarred Creech SR-4 Central Connecticut 7.41 5.11 7.98 7.19
10 William Juniper JR-3 Vermont 5.57 5.28 9.40 7.23
11 Cade Lewis FR-1 Dartmouth 9.45 5.93 6.88 7.32
12 Trey Poquette FR-1 Vermont 9.35 8.98 9.20 7.36
13 Chike Asanya JR-3 Vermont 8.10 7.36 5.52 7.36
14 Alexander Oder Junior Phillips Academy 8.26 7.67 9.07 7.37
15 Tyrik Henry SR-4 Central Connecticut 6.06 6.72 8.05 7.38
16 Trevor Nassar FR-1 Vermont 6.00 5.48 7.40 7.40
17 Alex Warner FR-1 Vermont 7.07 6.18 6.03 7.44
18 Owen Pelletier Sophomore Unattached 8.09 8.32 7.04 7.49
19 Brandon Castor JR-3 Keene State 9.00 8.10 9.15 7.50
20 Ryan Sullivan FR-1 Keene State 7.29 5.56 8.72 7.51
21 Jacob Borgia JR-3 Bryant 7.69 7.69 7.46 7.61
22 Joash Trotman Allen   Kilomaitres de LaSalle 7.12 6.12 6.35 7.65
23 Elias Lindsey JR-3 Vermont 6.66 6.20 7.42 7.65
24 Eli Ogilvie SO-2 Vermont 6.97 6.13 8.74 7.66
25 Joseph Rychwalski   Unattached 7.64 7.10 9.18 7.71
26 Brady Quin Junior The Governors Academy 9.14 8.75 6.35 7.74
27 Benny Wu Junior The Governors Academy 9.69 6.05 9.38 7.75
28 Tristan Lesiege   Kilomaitres de LaSalle 8.33 10.10 6.41 8.01
29 Aidan Smith FR-1 Bryant 7.54 7.22 6.98 8.02
30 Billy Schwarz JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9.53 8.06 9.53 8.14
31 Shawn Breen SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6.49 10.43 7.80 8.21
32 Andrew Goodall FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7.97 8.63 7.68 9.48
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Darius Wise JR-3 Central Connecticut 7.08 7.23
5 Nils Wildberg FR-1 Dartmouth 7.09 8.51
7 Jovan Dixon FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.12 7.76
8 Edgar Wynkoop FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.16 8.60
9 Jarred Creech SR-4 Central Connecticut 7.19 5.25
17 Alex Warner FR-1 Vermont 7.44 9.16
22 Joash Trotman Allen   Kilomaitres de LaSalle 7.65 7.35
31 Shawn Breen SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.21 9.86
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Myles Epstein FR-1 Dartmouth 6.89 8.48
12 Trey Poquette FR-1 Vermont 7.36 8.25
13 Chike Asanya JR-3 Vermont 7.36 8.39
20 Ryan Sullivan FR-1 Keene State 7.51 6.84
21 Jacob Borgia JR-3 Bryant 7.61 6.70
23 Elias Lindsey JR-3 Vermont 7.65 5.59
25 Joseph Rychwalski   Unattached 7.71 7.79
32 Andrew Goodall FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9.48 7.78
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Joakim Généreux Senior Kilomaitres de LaSalle 7.05 7.05 6.35
6 Miles Fye-Moore JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.03 7.09 5.32
14 Alexander Oder Junior Phillips Academy 8.55 7.37 9.36
15 Tyrik Henry SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.93 7.38 7.53
18 Owen Pelletier Sophomore Unattached 6.82 7.49 8.84
26 Brady Quin Junior The Governors Academy 6.43 7.74 8.29
28 Tristan Lesiege   Kilomaitres de LaSalle 6.73 8.01 9.70
29 Aidan Smith FR-1 Bryant 9.55 8.02 7.86
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Seth Beard SO-2 Vermont 7.15 8.80 7.15 8.16 6.51
10 William Juniper JR-3 Vermont 8.10 5.50 7.23 6.87 5.43
11 Cade Lewis FR-1 Dartmouth 8.42 8.86 7.32 7.84 6.45
16 Trevor Nassar FR-1 Vermont 6.96 8.29 7.40 6.44 5.41
19 Brandon Castor JR-3 Keene State 8.40 7.88 7.50 7.05 8.48
24 Eli Ogilvie SO-2 Vermont 6.90 9.66 7.66 8.89 7.97
27 Benny Wu Junior The Governors Academy 6.44 7.52 7.75 8.14 6.13
30 Billy Schwarz JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 10.34 8.06 8.14 9.04 9.77