January 10, 2020
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Richard Grudzwick SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:59.16 1:20.20 2:24.36 2:22.07 1:21.35 1:54.57 1:29.37 10
2 Aaron Willingham 5 Blue Collar Boys AC 1:51.01 2:29.17 1:30.20 2:01.42 1:57.95 1:55.63 1:24.41 -
3 Will Baginski FR-1 Dartmouth 2:12.19 1:26.57 2:01.66 2:22.72 2:08.68 1:56.98 1:26.57 8
4 Travis Nickerson SO-2 Maine 2:19.83 2:15.13 1:36.35 1:36.35 2:17.48 1:57.50 1:38.70 6
5 Thomas Lingard SO-2 Dartmouth 1:34.31 2:01.42 1:31.95 1:30.77 2:33.25 1:57.88 2:20.28 4
6 David Perry FR-1 Maine 1:57.81 1:32.82 2:29.94 2:31.13 2:15.66 1:59.00 2:02.57 2
7 Alec Troxell FR-1 Maine 1:27.24 2:18.62 1:51.14 2:15.04 2:05.48 1:59.50 1:47.55 1
8 Ricky Reyes FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:32.98 2:14.04 2:23.70 2:16.45 2:28.53 2:00.75 1:47.47 -
9 Jonathan Reid FR-1 Dartmouth 2:14.15 2:11.73 1:35.48 2:16.56 1:54.81 2:00.85 1:48.77 -
10 Steven Garcia JR-3 Vermont 2:20.72 2:30.43 1:49.18 1:50.40 2:00.10 2:01.31 1:47.97 -
11 Ryan McCauley FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:42.03 2:34.26 2:19.68 2:05.11 2:29.40 2:01.46 2:05.11 -
12 Alexandre Huot   dynamique de Laval 2:09.55 2:37.65 1:31.66 1:57.33 1:52.44 2:02.21 1:43.88 -
13 Chris Dias FR-1 American Int'l 1:27.61 2:14.50 1:30.08 1:54.76 2:26.84 2:03.39 1:48.59 -
14 Michael Croft JR-3 Maine 2:17.03 1:45.60 2:37.14 1:31.77 2:04.46 2:05.71 2:38.40 -
15 Robert St. Laurent SO-2 Keene State 2:14.38 2:19.45 2:38.47 2:10.58 2:27.06 2:06.77 2:37.20 -
16 Alex Norstrom SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:45.38 2:10.77 2:23.47 1:44.11 2:15.85 2:06.96 1:44.11 -
17 Alexander Fung Junior Phillips Academy 1:44.50 2:15.08 1:41.95 2:01.06 1:57.24 2:07.43 2:31.65 -
18 Cameron Giordano JR-3 Keene State 2:02.90 2:00.28 2:27.74 1:45.90 2:29.05 2:10.74 1:53.75 -
19 Dan DeBlieck SR-4 Vermont 1:58.16 1:34.53 2:34.91 2:28.35 1:51.59 2:11.28 2:36.23 -
20 David Goodrich   Old Goat Track Club 2:14.88 2:53.61 1:37.49 1:40.16 2:33.57 2:13.54 2:12.21 -
21 Nicholas Brancato FR-1 Bryant 2:50.90 2:23.98 1:42.27 2:32.06 2:41.48 2:14.56 2:53.59 -
22 Brandon Whitlock JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:41.55 2:35.70 1:38.84 2:12.69 1:55.09 2:15.39 1:34.78 -
23 Lance Santeusanio JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:44.48 3:04.68 2:24.28 1:52.54 2:06.97 2:24.28 1:53.99 -
24 Cameron Rice SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:47.71 2:17.65 2:01.83 2:20.81 3:13.02 2:38.21 2:38.21 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Richard Grudzwick SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:54.57 10
2 Aaron Willingham 5 Blue Collar Boys AC 1:55.63 -
3 Will Baginski FR-1 Dartmouth 1:56.98 8
4 Travis Nickerson SO-2 Maine 1:57.50 6
5 Thomas Lingard SO-2 Dartmouth 1:57.88 4
9 Jonathan Reid FR-1 Dartmouth 2:00.85 -
10 Steven Garcia JR-3 Vermont 2:01.31 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 David Perry FR-1 Maine 1:59.00 2
7 Alec Troxell FR-1 Maine 1:59.50 1
8 Ricky Reyes FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:00.75 -
11 Ryan McCauley FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:01.46 -
12 Alexandre Huot   dynamique de Laval 2:02.21 -
13 Chris Dias FR-1 American Int'l 2:03.39 -
14 Michael Croft JR-3 Maine 2:05.71 -
15 Robert St. Laurent SO-2 Keene State 2:06.77 -
16 Alex Norstrom SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:06.96 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Alexander Fung Junior Phillips Academy 2:07.43 -
18 Cameron Giordano JR-3 Keene State 2:10.74 -
19 Dan DeBlieck SR-4 Vermont 2:11.28 -
20 David Goodrich   Old Goat Track Club 2:13.54 -
21 Nicholas Brancato FR-1 Bryant 2:14.56 -
22 Brandon Whitlock JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:15.39 -
23 Lance Santeusanio JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:24.28 -
24 Cameron Rice SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:38.21 -