February 8, 2020
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nick Carleo SR-4 Providence 1:21.92 2:24.22 1:35.76 2:13.83 1:55.37 2:02.30
2 Aaron Siff-Scherr SO-2 Brown 1:36.87 2:23.56 2:23.56 1:27.54 1:56.71 1:27.54
3 Ryan Jendzejec JR-3 Providence 1:36.11 2:30.02 2:03.06 1:34.94 1:57.20 1:56.03
4 Evan Kennedy SO-2 Stonehill 1:22.94 2:19.81 2:02.04 1:52.56 1:58.48 1:32.42
5 Aidan Kindopp FR-1 Rhode Island 1:57.63 1:24.36 1:45.74 1:27.92 1:58.81 2:27.33
6 Spencer Small JR-3 Brown 2:10.77 2:13.15 2:26.23 1:31.54 1:58.88 1:55.32
7 Colin Conery SO-2 New Hampshire 1:36.54 2:34.94 1:46.07 2:31.36 1:59.18 1:28.20
8 Jesse Edelstein FR-1 Brown 2:25.76 2:09.03 1:54.70 2:34.12 1:59.47 1:45.14
9 Dylan Mclaughlin SO-2 New Hampshire 1:56.21 1:56.21 1:45.43 1:27.46 1:59.80 2:09.39
10 Joseph McElroy FR-1 New Hampshire 2:24.00 1:32.40 2:15.60 1:38.40 2:00.00 1:46.80
11 Graydon Nichols FR-1 Holy Cross 2:01.09 1:59.88 1:52.62 1:36.88 2:01.09 1:35.67
12 Kyle Culley FR-1 Holy Cross 2:31.52 2:32.73 2:08.49 1:50.31 2:01.21 1:45.46
13 Nik Reygadas SO-2 Assumption 1:39.56 1:58.00 1:40.79 2:31.18 2:02.91 1:29.73
14 Jeremy Breen SR-4 Stonehill 2:07.24 2:29.48 2:10.95 2:40.59 2:03.53 1:35.12
15 Daniel Deluca SR-4 Assumption 1:36.48 2:21.01 1:46.38 2:01.22 2:03.69 2:19.77
16 Alex Cermak FR-1 New Hampshire 1:52.94 1:55.45 2:14.27 2:06.74 2:05.48 1:27.84
17 Anthony Farago FR-1 Assumption 2:14.30 2:29.79 1:54.93 2:00.09 2:09.13 2:09.13
18 Ryan Gill SR-4 Assumption 2:27.38 2:43.18 1:54.49 2:47.12 2:11.59 2:49.76
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Dylan Mclaughlin SO-2 New Hampshire 1:59.80 2:20.17
10 Joseph McElroy FR-1 New Hampshire 2:00.00 2:36.00
11 Graydon Nichols FR-1 Holy Cross 2:01.09 1:44.14
12 Kyle Culley FR-1 Holy Cross 2:01.21 1:36.97
13 Nik Reygadas SO-2 Assumption 2:02.91 2:13.98
14 Jeremy Breen SR-4 Stonehill 2:03.53 2:18.36
15 Daniel Deluca SR-4 Assumption 2:03.69 2:03.69
16 Alex Cermak FR-1 New Hampshire 2:05.48 1:50.43
17 Anthony Farago FR-1 Assumption 2:09.13 2:05.26
18 Ryan Gill SR-4 Assumption 2:11.59 1:36.06
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nick Carleo SR-4 Providence 2:09.22 1:55.37 1:44.99 1:43.84 1:36.91 1:55.37 2:29.99
2 Aaron Siff-Scherr SO-2 Brown 1:48.54 1:56.71 1:26.37 1:31.04 2:11.89 1:41.54 2:02.55
3 Ryan Jendzejec JR-3 Providence 1:33.76 1:57.20 2:15.96 2:06.58 1:34.94 2:21.82 2:19.47
4 Evan Kennedy SO-2 Stonehill 1:50.19 1:58.48 2:23.36 1:41.90 2:18.63 2:28.10 1:53.74
5 Aidan Kindopp FR-1 Rhode Island 2:11.88 1:58.81 2:23.76 1:40.99 1:51.69 1:23.17 2:24.95
6 Spencer Small JR-3 Brown 2:32.17 1:58.88 1:37.49 1:43.43 2:32.17 2:27.42 2:13.15
7 Colin Conery SO-2 New Hampshire 2:33.75 1:59.18 2:27.79 1:23.43 2:21.83 2:09.91 2:18.25
8 Jesse Edelstein FR-1 Brown 1:28.41 1:59.47 2:18.59 1:27.22 1:30.80 1:45.14 2:22.17