February 8, 2020
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Valentine JR-3 Brown 5:17.48 4:47.53 5:11.49 5:08.50 4:59.51 3:59.61 4:35.55
2 Tessa Hunt FR-1 Providence 6:13.01 3:46.25 6:31.35 6:03.83 5:05.74 4:59.63 5:08.80
3 Madeline Quigley SR-4 New Hampshire 6:32.19 4:30.80 5:14.38 6:41.53 5:11.26 4:15.24 5:51.73
4 Kialeigh Marston SR-4 Assumption 6:27.16 6:30.28 3:38.56 5:27.84 5:12.22 6:24.03 6:27.16
5 Mary Bibbey SO-2 Brown 4:14.29 5:17.07 5:57.88 5:07.66 5:13.93 3:58.59 6:13.58
6 Sydney Rice SO-2 New Hampshire 4:17.79 4:27.34 5:50.09 4:17.79 5:18.26 4:05.06 6:41.01
7 Camille Bertholon SR-4 Rhode Island 3:47.31 4:41.74 4:35.33 5:29.76 5:20.15 4:06.52 6:27.39
8 Julia Ayres SO-2 Bryant 5:14.47 4:48.80 4:23.13 5:33.72 5:20.88 4:39.17 3:54.25
9 Caroline Mahoney SO-2 New Hampshire 5:08.80 4:33.42 4:17.33 6:38.86 5:21.66 5:40.96 4:23.77
10 Alyson Walsh JR-3 Holy Cross 5:09.53 6:01.66 5:51.89 6:44.02 5:25.82 6:21.21 6:44.02
11 Sarah Reichheld FR-1 Brown 6:33.21 4:31.97 4:58.18 5:11.29 5:27.67 4:22.14 6:36.48
12 Ashley Evans JR-3 Rhode Island 5:18.34 4:06.14 6:33.82 6:37.10 5:28.18 3:56.29 5:01.93
13 Emily Moini FR-1 Brown 5:38.24 3:59.72 3:56.44 3:56.44 5:28.38 5:48.09 4:35.84
14 Maison D'Amelio SO-2 New Hampshire 6:42.51 4:50.33 4:40.44 6:12.81 5:29.92 5:26.62 4:40.44
15 Victoria Lombardi FR-1 Stonehill 5:23.44 5:16.77 5:56.78 4:23.42 5:33.44 7:10.14 5:00.10
16 Nikki Cassavell FR-1 Rhode Island 4:38.55 6:32.66 4:08.35 6:22.59 5:35.60 6:05.81 5:22.18
17 Ashley Wargo SO-2 Assumption 4:31.76 4:48.75 6:47.64 4:01.19 5:39.70 4:01.19 7:01.23
18 Jackie Peschko FR-1 Rhode Island 7:22.42 4:59.49 5:19.90 6:10.95 5:40.32 6:21.16 5:53.94
19 Isabela Bartczak SO-2 Brown 7:20.30 6:59.66 6:25.26 7:27.18 5:43.98 6:28.70 4:52.39
20 Stella Noecker FR-1 Assumption 4:29.48 7:22.22 5:42.03 4:05.29 5:45.48 4:22.57 4:53.66
21 Caroline Meizen JR-3 Bryant 4:16.56 5:52.77 6:10.59 5:17.14 5:56.33 7:43.23 7:43.23
22 Jill Finn FR-1 Assumption 6:26.08 5:23.57 4:54.16 7:28.59 6:07.69 4:46.80 5:23.57
23 Emma Ushchak SO-2 Assumption 6:49.73 7:11.87 7:45.10 5:13.76 6:09.12 6:27.58 7:48.79
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Julia Ayres SO-2 Bryant 6:21.85 4:35.96 5:20.88 4:29.54 4:32.75 4:26.33 5:11.26
10 Alyson Walsh JR-3 Holy Cross 5:03.02 5:55.15 5:25.82 6:11.44 6:08.18 6:44.02 3:54.59
13 Emily Moini FR-1 Brown 5:05.40 5:08.68 5:28.38 4:32.56 6:37.34 6:37.34 6:50.48
14 Maison D'Amelio SO-2 New Hampshire 6:45.81 4:30.54 5:29.92 5:59.62 4:07.44 7:08.90 6:35.91
15 Victoria Lombardi FR-1 Stonehill 5:13.44 6:36.80 5:33.44 4:26.76 4:40.09 4:43.43 6:53.47
16 Nikki Cassavell FR-1 Rhode Island 6:42.72 6:25.94 5:35.60 5:45.67 5:35.60 4:55.33 5:59.10
17 Ashley Wargo SO-2 Assumption 3:57.79 7:01.23 5:39.70 5:46.50 6:06.88 6:44.25 4:48.75
18 Jackie Peschko FR-1 Rhode Island 5:53.94 4:15.24 5:40.32 5:43.73 7:05.40 6:55.19 7:15.61
20 Stella Noecker FR-1 Assumption 4:39.84 4:46.75 5:45.48 4:26.02 4:57.12 4:46.75 5:21.30
21 Caroline Meizen JR-3 Bryant 7:00.47 5:06.45 5:56.33 4:09.43 4:59.32 7:28.98 4:34.38
22 Jill Finn FR-1 Assumption 4:35.77 6:48.14 6:07.69 5:19.89 6:51.82 6:51.82 5:01.51
23 Emma Ushchak SO-2 Assumption 5:50.67 6:42.34 6:09.12 6:27.58 7:59.86 4:47.92 5:50.67
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Valentine JR-3 Brown 3:56.62 5:29.47 4:59.51 3:50.63 4:08.60 4:29.56 3:38.65
2 Tessa Hunt FR-1 Providence 4:53.51 3:49.31 5:05.74 4:19.88 6:22.18 6:06.89 4:29.06
3 Madeline Quigley SR-4 New Hampshire 3:59.67 3:56.56 5:11.26 4:09.01 6:35.30 5:48.62 4:49.48
4 Kialeigh Marston SR-4 Assumption 3:44.80 3:54.17 5:12.22 4:19.15 6:17.79 4:06.66 4:25.39
5 Mary Bibbey SO-2 Brown 4:58.24 5:17.07 5:13.93 4:01.73 3:52.31 4:55.10 4:51.96
6 Sydney Rice SO-2 New Hampshire 5:15.08 4:52.80 5:18.26 3:58.70 6:47.38 5:27.81 6:02.82
7 Camille Bertholon SR-4 Rhode Island 4:22.53 6:49.80 5:20.15 5:29.76 4:25.73 3:44.11 5:48.97
9 Caroline Mahoney SO-2 New Hampshire 5:34.53 6:32.43 5:21.66 3:51.60 5:34.53 6:03.48 6:19.56
11 Sarah Reichheld FR-1 Brown 4:41.80 4:48.35 5:27.67 4:09.03 6:52.87 3:59.20 3:52.65
12 Ashley Evans JR-3 Rhode Island 7:06.64 6:04.28 5:28.18 4:19.27 5:34.75 5:38.03 4:58.65
19 Isabela Bartczak SO-2 Brown 4:55.83 4:24.87 5:43.98 4:52.39 6:14.94 6:32.14 4:59.27