February 8, 2020
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shanise Rose SO-2 District of Columbia 8.94 10.86 6.84 9.58 8.58 9.12 10.04
2 Jennica Terry JR-3 Bryn Mawr 9.68 10.96 11.42 7.13 7.49 9.13 7.40
3 Annette Wanjiku JR-3 TCNJ 8.56 8.37 8.37 9.78 11.66 9.40 9.97
4 Kathryn Wiederrecht JR-3 Messiah 8.30 7.54 12.41 11.83 12.12 9.54 11.26
5 Kiara Hameed FR-1 Delaware State 11.51 12.19 7.67 12.39 12.68 9.83 11.70
6 Kelsie Kennedy SR-4 Messiah 11.21 7.25 10.42 8.24 9.23 9.92 12.40
7 Mary Casey SO-2 Molloy 7.25 11.57 9.06 12.58 7.05 10.06 8.45
8 Christine Taylor FR-1 District of Columbia 11.42 9.40 10.71 11.92 7.98 10.10 10.91
9 Rosie Cuomo SO-2 Ursinus 9.72 12.25 10.12 11.95 11.64 10.12 9.92
10 Scout Hayashi SO-2 Swarthmore 7.41 11.68 9.34 11.27 10.56 10.15 10.26
11 Karris Fazzi FR-1 Keystone 8.39 7.78 7.47 12.18 7.78 10.23 11.97
12 Selma Sose SO-2 TCNJ 11.61 12.02 13.05 7.30 12.74 10.27 10.07
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kelsie Kennedy SR-4 Messiah 10.72 9.92 11.51 8.44 12.50
7 Mary Casey SO-2 Molloy 12.98 10.06 10.06 8.66 10.47
9 Rosie Cuomo SO-2 Ursinus 9.92 10.12 12.15 12.55 11.24
10 Scout Hayashi SO-2 Swarthmore 9.24 10.15 12.08 9.14 12.08
11 Karris Fazzi FR-1 Keystone 10.44 10.23 11.67 12.79 8.09
12 Selma Sose SO-2 TCNJ 12.33 10.27 7.81 8.12 8.63
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shanise Rose SO-2 District of Columbia 9.12
2 Jennica Terry JR-3 Bryn Mawr 9.13
3 Annette Wanjiku JR-3 TCNJ 9.40
4 Kathryn Wiederrecht JR-3 Messiah 9.54
5 Kiara Hameed FR-1 Delaware State 9.83
8 Christine Taylor FR-1 District of Columbia 10.10

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shanise Rose SO-2 District of Columbia 11.60 8.84 11.50 7.27 11.41 11.32 9.20
2 Jennica Terry JR-3 Bryn Mawr 7.66 8.22 6.93 7.76 6.83 6.93 9.23
3 Annette Wanjiku JR-3 TCNJ 11.94 7.39 9.95 10.99 7.01 7.67 9.47
4 Kathryn Wiederrecht JR-3 Messiah 10.30 8.76 12.41 10.78 7.32 12.22 9.62
5 Kiara Hameed FR-1 Delaware State 9.83 11.95 8.19 11.17 10.69 11.27 9.63
6 Christine Taylor FR-1 District of Columbia 9.02 11.30 11.60 10.71 7.44 11.90 9.91
7 Mary Casey SO-2 Molloy 10.81 10.11 9.42 7.93 12.09 10.81 9.91
8 Selma Sose SO-2 TCNJ 10.53 8.35 7.85 11.03 12.62 9.34 9.93
9 Kelsie Kennedy SR-4 Messiah 10.57 7.98 12.27 8.48 7.88 9.77 9.97
10 Scout Hayashi SO-2 Swarthmore 7.94 10.05 10.46 8.75 9.95 12.97 10.05
11 Rosie Cuomo SO-2 Ursinus 8.41 11.07 9.23 10.77 11.07 8.10 10.25
12 Karris Fazzi FR-1 Keystone 12.22 8.49 7.25 8.39 10.56 11.70 10.35
13 Funmilayo Aka-Bashorun SO-2 Stockton 12.35 8.06 7.64 10.78 8.48 9.10 10.46
14 Emily Cooperstein SR-4 Muhlenberg 9.04 9.36 12.51 7.78 8.31 11.78 10.51
15 Renee Dupre FR-1 McDaniel 8.86 12.86 7.80 8.54 11.60 9.38 10.54
16 Madison Howell SO-2 Marywood 7.92 10.03 13.51 10.66 9.50 8.44 10.55
17 Allie Dowell FR-1 DeSales 13.52 9.19 7.71 10.56 10.67 13.10 10.56
18 Olivia Harris FR-1 Stockton 9.76 10.82 10.39 9.12 11.35 12.51 10.60
19 Andrea McBryde FR-1 Neumann 13.32 10.85 13.75 10.42 13.43 9.35 10.74
20 Julia Van Horne SO-2 Marywood 9.68 10.78 12.54 9.57 12.21 9.02 11.00
21 Jeanmarie Harvey SO-2 Stockton 11.12 9.47 14.10 8.70 10.35 7.71 11.01
22 Yasmine Kabwasa-McGuire FR-1 McDaniel 13.51 8.42 9.86 10.52 11.18 13.40 11.07
23 Leila Kirton FR-1 Swarthmore 9.42 11.01 14.53 9.54 9.31 10.56 11.35
24 Veronika Knoll SO-2 Arcadia 9.07 15.07 9.89 14.13 8.71 12.48 11.77
25 Marlie Ford FR-1 Arcadia 14.48 12.81 13.71 10.12 12.69 16.27 12.81
26 Nichole Marsh JR-3 Medgar Evers 15.89 15.11 15.50 12.11 10.81 16.80 13.02
27 Annaliza Lagman JR-3 New Jersey City 11.02 11.54 9.84 16.52 9.71 10.23 13.11
  Shannell Hibbert SR-4 District of Columbia FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jennica Terry JR-3 Bryn Mawr 11.63 9.51 9.51 9.23 7.02
6 Christine Taylor FR-1 District of Columbia 8.53 10.31 8.72 9.91 7.24
7 Mary Casey SO-2 Molloy 11.90 10.51 11.20 9.91 6.94
13 Funmilayo Aka-Bashorun SO-2 Stockton 12.24 13.29 8.06 10.46 9.42
21 Jeanmarie Harvey SO-2 Stockton 10.46 11.89 9.25 11.01 8.48
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shanise Rose SO-2 District of Columbia 9.20 9.76 8.56
9 Kelsie Kennedy SR-4 Messiah 9.97 9.38 8.88
10 Scout Hayashi SO-2 Swarthmore 10.05 8.25 10.36
12 Karris Fazzi FR-1 Keystone 10.35 10.15 11.49
16 Madison Howell SO-2 Marywood 10.55 8.02 13.40
22 Yasmine Kabwasa-McGuire FR-1 McDaniel 11.07 13.51 12.85
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Rosie Cuomo SO-2 Ursinus 10.46 7.38 9.23 11.18 10.25 8.10
18 Olivia Harris FR-1 Stockton 10.50 11.13 11.03 9.23 10.60 13.78
19 Andrea McBryde FR-1 Neumann 11.50 11.93 12.25 9.46 10.74 8.27
23 Leila Kirton FR-1 Swarthmore 14.08 14.42 13.62 10.11 11.35 8.18
27 Annaliza Lagman JR-3 New Jersey City 14.03 15.34 14.03 11.67 13.11 10.75
  Shannell Hibbert SR-4 District of Columbia FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Annette Wanjiku JR-3 TCNJ 6.73 8.34 7.58 6.82 9.47
5 Kiara Hameed FR-1 Delaware State 8.19 9.06 11.37 8.09 9.63
14 Emily Cooperstein SR-4 Muhlenberg 9.36 9.15 10.09 9.57 10.51
20 Julia Van Horne SO-2 Marywood 13.20 7.92 9.35 8.25 11.00
26 Nichole Marsh JR-3 Medgar Evers 16.41 16.54 10.68 10.81 13.02
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kathryn Wiederrecht JR-3 Messiah 9.82 10.10 8.66 7.89 7.51 9.62
8 Selma Sose SO-2 TCNJ 9.44 7.95 10.23 8.35 8.15 9.93
15 Renee Dupre FR-1 McDaniel 9.70 13.39 9.91 7.91 7.38 10.54
17 Allie Dowell FR-1 DeSales 8.35 7.71 11.30 11.94 7.61 10.56
24 Veronika Knoll SO-2 Arcadia 14.25 13.89 9.07 15.31 14.48 11.77
25 Marlie Ford FR-1 Arcadia 14.10 12.69 9.23 10.89 12.17 12.81