February 8, 2020
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julian Brown JR-3 Delaware State 50.36 38.28 50.36 57.92 42.81 48.35
2 Kendall Leach SR-4 Delaware State 50.66 36.99 53.20 36.99 56.24 58.77
3 Keith Washington SO-2 Delaware State 50.93 59.08 55.52 1:02.14 58.06 53.48
4 Michael Welde SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.17 47.08 57.31 1:01.92 1:05.50 46.57
5 Marc Andrew Hem Lee   Unattached 52.29 40.79 1:03.27 1:03.27 1:04.32 58.05
6 Payton Stanziani FR-1 Ursinus 52.38 1:07.57 1:03.91 46.10 37.72 1:02.86
7 Aaron Lemma SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.46 1:02.96 44.07 1:00.86 50.37 48.79
8 Noah Schock SO-2 Marywood 52.48 50.91 59.83 57.73 46.19 57.73
9 Daniel Westpaye FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 52.68 44.26 50.58 52.68 1:07.96 38.46
10 Cole Boback FR-1 Dickinson 52.72 46.40 1:02.21 52.72 57.47 38.49
11 Dante Artis SO-2 Delaware State 52.77 1:04.91 50.14 38.53 45.91 40.11
12 Michael Gallagher SR-4 McDaniel 52.91 51.86 51.33 1:00.32 1:06.67 56.09
13 Thomas Riordan SR-4 Dickinson 53.01 1:08.92 37.11 49.83 1:03.09 58.85
14 Ason Rutledge FR-1 DeSales 53.20 1:01.18 51.08 45.76 43.63 51.08
15 Tyler Reilly SO-2 Ursinus 53.22 58.01 57.48 48.43 44.71 1:00.67
16 Ben Brandeis SO-2 Dickinson 53.38 52.85 58.19 56.05 42.17 45.91
17 Austin Goodwin SR-4 Delaware State 53.72 49.96 51.04 56.41 1:07.15 43.52
18 Zach Stango SO-2 McDaniel 53.90 54.44 51.21 1:02.53 1:00.37 40.43
19 Mikyas Kisi SR-4 McDaniel 54.25 56.42 56.97 46.12 54.25 58.05
20 Ryan Dao SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.27 1:10.56 54.82 50.48 49.93 59.16
21 Lucas Smith SO-2 Stockton 54.31 1:09.52 44.54 42.91 45.62 49.43
22 Kem Montina SR-4 Muhlenberg 54.38 1:10.15 54.93 1:07.44 45.14 1:06.35
23 Vinny Maine SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 54.41 1:03.12 43.53 1:02.03 39.18 56.05
24 Jason Andriopoulos SO-2 TCNJ 54.50 1:00.50 47.96 1:03.22 1:05.40 1:07.58
25 Ryan Thurber SO-2 Messiah 54.73 1:06.77 55.83 1:06.23 52.54 1:06.23
26 Desmond Howell SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 54.74 59.12 1:05.14 43.80 58.58 1:02.41
27 Connor Daudt FR-1 Messiah 55.23 54.68 49.71 1:06.28 56.89 39.22
28 Maxwell Adams SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 55.42 42.68 1:04.85 55.98 1:12.05 47.11
29 Sian Poteat-Romero FR-1 U. of Sciences 55.48 1:11.57 1:07.69 41.61 1:11.02 58.81
30 Kalel Redd FR-1 New Jersey City 55.53 39.43 53.31 50.54 1:08.31 1:07.75
31 Luke Sternick FR-1 Dickinson 55.55 51.11 56.67 50.00 51.67 1:01.11
32 Jerrad Bartczak JR-3 Marywood 55.56 1:11.12 58.34 45.56 1:12.23 1:02.23
33 Rasheed Ross JR-3 Neumann 55.69 48.45 47.90 1:02.93 49.01 1:01.82
34 Alazed Anderson JR-3 Medgar Evers 55.73 42.92 52.95 1:02.98 55.18 56.29
35 Harrison Antone SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 55.78 41.84 47.42 1:08.61 54.11 1:03.59
36 Roger Campbell SO-2 New Jersey City 56.29 42.78 55.17 59.11 56.29 56.86
37 Stephen Battle   Unattached 56.50 1:03.85 54.24 1:02.15 46.90 57.63
38 Evan Baker SR-4 Swarthmore 56.63 1:09.66 46.44 54.94 53.24 44.74
39 Jose Morales SO-2 Ursinus 56.76 1:00.74 55.06 51.09 1:06.98 42.01
40 Lukas Irwin FR-1 Swarthmore 57.06 45.65 42.80 46.22 43.37 43.94
41 Omar Longchamp SR-4 Molloy 57.07 1:03.35 1:11.91 1:07.35 1:00.50 53.08
42 Kevin Simpson SO-2 Stockton 57.10 46.83 45.11 53.68 55.96 47.97
43 Ryan Mullins FR-1 Swarthmore 57.39 59.12 55.67 52.23 1:12.89 53.38
44 Philip Canelo FR-1 Molloy 57.54 43.73 1:04.45 1:02.15 58.12 1:05.02
45 Liam Drumgoole SR-4 Immaculata 57.63 43.80 1:14.92 47.26 1:10.31 50.72
46 Arik Hostetler FR-1 Messiah 58.02 1:10.79 43.52 50.48 57.44 1:10.79
47 Jay La Piana FR-1 Muhlenberg 58.22 43.09 57.64 56.48 48.33 1:05.79
48 Mason Elliot   Owls Track Club 58.81 1:01.75 46.46 1:11.16 1:06.46 48.82
49 James Fox JR-3 Montclair State 59.06 1:00.25 1:00.84 1:12.06 1:02.02 1:02.02
50 Donte Greene-Coles SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 59.56 54.80 1:13.86 1:07.90 1:14.45 1:13.86
51 Dutch-Gari Jean SO-2 Medgar Evers 1:00.12 55.92 46.30 44.49 1:04.93 42.69
52 Eric Papazian JR-3 U. of Sciences 1:00.27 1:11.73 51.84 48.22 49.43 56.66
53 Sean Lenahan FR-1 Molloy 1:00.57 1:06.63 1:06.63 59.97 47.25 1:07.24
54 Jurges Tahiraj   Owls Track Club 1:01.46 47.94 48.56 1:18.67 1:03.92 51.02
55 Malik Dennis FR-1 Neumann 1:01.80 1:20.34 46.35 1:14.78 50.06 1:17.25
56 Ilya Soulaimanov FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:02.09 49.68 46.57 1:18.24 1:07.68 1:02.09
57 Andrew Powers FR-1 Molloy 1:04.86 1:20.43 50.59 57.73 50.59 1:17.19
58 Shane Costello SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 1:06.25 1:00.95 1:08.90 56.98 1:00.29 1:01.62
59 Justin Bayly FR-1 Keystone 1:07.00 56.95 1:11.02 57.62 54.94 1:18.39
60 Jonathan Noble FR-1 Arcadia 1:09.43 1:22.63 1:10.13 56.94 1:15.68 54.16
61 Gary Hanna SO-2 Arcadia 1:11.41 1:21.41 49.99 1:32.84 1:24.27 1:14.98
  Garron Thomas FR-1 Medgar Evers FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Brandon Rizzo SR-4 Montclair State DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Emmanuel Abarah FR-1 New Jersey City DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julian Brown JR-3 Delaware State 46.34 44.82 40.29 53.89 58.42 49.86 50.36
2 Kendall Leach SR-4 Delaware State 54.72 49.65 58.77 49.65 52.69 49.14 50.66
3 Keith Washington SO-2 Delaware State 35.65 38.71 1:01.12 46.35 53.99 51.95 50.93
4 Michael Welde SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.76 52.20 35.82 1:01.92 47.08 35.82 51.17
7 Aaron Lemma SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 56.66 37.25 38.30 48.79 51.94 55.09 52.46
  Brandon Rizzo SR-4 Montclair State DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Payton Stanziani FR-1 Ursinus 42.96 51.34 57.10 51.34 52.38
10 Cole Boback FR-1 Dickinson 42.71 51.14 43.76 38.49 52.72
11 Dante Artis SO-2 Delaware State 1:01.22 41.69 49.08 53.83 52.77
15 Tyler Reilly SO-2 Ursinus 37.26 55.89 1:07.59 51.63 53.22
17 Austin Goodwin SR-4 Delaware State 1:08.23 1:07.69 1:02.32 49.43 53.72
26 Desmond Howell SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 1:00.77 57.48 1:10.62 42.15 54.74
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Daniel Westpaye FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 42.15 57.95 52.68 38.99 53.74
13 Thomas Riordan SR-4 Dickinson 58.32 55.66 53.01 51.42 49.30
14 Ason Rutledge FR-1 DeSales 51.08 1:04.91 53.20 1:05.97 45.22
16 Ben Brandeis SO-2 Dickinson 59.26 59.26 53.38 52.85 43.78
23 Vinny Maine SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 53.87 41.90 54.41 49.52 44.62
33 Rasheed Ross JR-3 Neumann 51.24 1:11.84 55.69 38.99 57.92
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Noah Schock SO-2 Marywood 1:05.60 1:07.18 1:05.08 52.48 1:07.18 1:05.08 59.83
20 Ryan Dao SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.07 1:02.41 1:08.93 54.27 1:07.84 44.51 1:06.76
21 Lucas Smith SO-2 Stockton 53.77 1:07.35 53.23 54.31 1:07.35 57.03 1:06.26
29 Sian Poteat-Romero FR-1 U. of Sciences 1:10.46 39.39 48.27 55.48 57.15 59.92 47.16
30 Kalel Redd FR-1 New Jersey City 1:06.08 1:04.42 1:07.75 55.53 1:11.64 50.54 44.43
36 Roger Campbell SO-2 New Jersey City 1:00.23 39.97 51.79 56.29 56.86 1:00.80 42.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Michael Gallagher SR-4 McDaniel 52.91 49.74 52.91 46.04 58.21 51.86 1:07.73
19 Mikyas Kisi SR-4 McDaniel 1:02.93 40.69 54.25 1:09.44 1:04.56 59.68 54.80
31 Luke Sternick FR-1 Dickinson 46.11 1:07.22 55.55 38.89 52.22 51.11 1:08.89
41 Omar Longchamp SR-4 Molloy 53.65 1:05.63 57.07 1:10.20 1:06.78 1:04.49 1:13.05
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Marc Andrew Hem Lee   Unattached 52.29 44.45 40.27 50.20
22 Kem Montina SR-4 Muhlenberg 54.38 40.25 40.79 52.21
32 Jerrad Bartczak JR-3 Marywood 55.56 50.01 1:00.01 1:09.45
35 Harrison Antone SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 55.78 1:03.04 47.97 1:11.96
40 Lukas Irwin FR-1 Swarthmore 57.06 1:02.20 55.35 54.78
48 Mason Elliot   Owls Track Club 58.81 44.70 1:11.16 58.81
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Zach Stango SO-2 McDaniel 42.59 51.75 53.90 37.73
24 Jason Andriopoulos SO-2 TCNJ 40.88 1:03.22 54.50 40.33
38 Evan Baker SR-4 Swarthmore 1:02.30 39.65 56.63 57.20
47 Jay La Piana FR-1 Muhlenberg 54.73 43.09 58.22 50.66
52 Eric Papazian JR-3 U. of Sciences 56.06 56.06 1:00.27 47.01
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Ryan Thurber SO-2 Messiah 45.98 54.73 1:09.51 44.34
27 Connor Daudt FR-1 Messiah 1:06.83 55.23 58.00 46.40
37 Stephen Battle   Unattached 56.50 56.50 46.33 40.12
42 Kevin Simpson SO-2 Stockton 42.26 57.10 54.82 54.25
56 Ilya Soulaimanov FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 53.40 1:02.09 59.61 58.99
  Emmanuel Abarah FR-1 New Jersey City DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Maxwell Adams SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 46.00 39.91 43.79 55.42 53.76 54.32 47.11
34 Alazed Anderson JR-3 Medgar Evers 58.52 47.37 41.80 55.73 56.29 52.39 49.05
39 Jose Morales SO-2 Ursinus 1:10.95 40.30 1:08.68 56.76 44.84 1:09.25 42.57
44 Philip Canelo FR-1 Molloy 1:06.75 1:04.45 43.73 57.54 44.31 1:05.60 1:13.08
49 James Fox JR-3 Montclair State 53.75 1:04.38 1:15.01 59.06 1:13.83 48.43 41.94
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
43 Ryan Mullins FR-1 Swarthmore 57.39
46 Arik Hostetler FR-1 Messiah 58.02
50 Donte Greene-Coles SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 59.56
54 Jurges Tahiraj   Owls Track Club 1:01.46
  Garron Thomas FR-1 Medgar Evers FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
45 Liam Drumgoole SR-4 Immaculata 1:11.47 57.63
51 Dutch-Gari Jean SO-2 Medgar Evers 1:05.53 1:00.12
53 Sean Lenahan FR-1 Molloy 1:15.11 1:00.57
57 Andrew Powers FR-1 Molloy 1:21.08 1:04.86
58 Shane Costello SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 47.70 1:06.25
59 Justin Bayly FR-1 Keystone 1:26.43 1:07.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 Malik Dennis FR-1 Neumann 1:18.49 1:19.73 1:15.40 1:01.80
60 Jonathan Noble FR-1 Arcadia 1:09.43 1:05.96 1:28.87 1:09.43
61 Gary Hanna SO-2 Arcadia 50.71 1:02.13 1:07.13 1:11.41