January 24, 2020
|
Rose-Hulman-Sports & Rec Center - Terre Haute, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov HCAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Krystan Armstrong SO-2 Campbellsville 6.23 10.28 8.09 5.99 10
2 Taleia Mason SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 6.04 7.76 8.16 7.76 8
3 Jenna Burns FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.80 7.72 8.21 7.72 6
4 Sydney Zima SO-2 St. Norbert 7.30 8.46 8.29 6.80 4
5 Adekite Oladipupo SR-4 Rose-Hulman 7.32 7.73 8.31 8.15 2
6 Aleisa Hardin SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 5.86 7.70 8.36 8.70 1
7 Katrina Agustin FR-1 Rose-Hulman 9.55 7.96 8.37 8.71 -
8 Tamia Smith JR-3 Campbellsville 6.90 10.10 8.41 9.84 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Krystan Armstrong SO-2 Campbellsville 8.10 9.48 8.75 7.46 6.00 9.40
2 Taleia Mason SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.20 9.68 6.48 6.24 7.22 7.47
3 Aleisa Hardin SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.31 10.56 6.98 8.48 6.57 8.40
4 Jenna Burns FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.28 7.12 5.80 7.87 10.77 6.63
4 Sydney Zima SO-2 St. Norbert 8.28 8.20 6.71 9.94 8.28 10.35
6 Katrina Agustin FR-1 Rose-Hulman 8.33 9.08 7.42 6.58 7.42 7.33
7 Tamia Smith JR-3 Campbellsville 8.36 10.79 6.94 6.11 5.86 6.94
8 Adekite Oladipupo SR-4 Rose-Hulman 8.37 8.29 9.21 10.55 10.89 8.04
9 Keniya Smith SO-2 Campbellsville 8.39 9.74 8.31 8.81 7.72 6.80
10 Morgan Clarke JR-3 Franklin 8.48 6.70 8.48 9.08 7.89 10.10
11 Channing Johnston FR-1 Millikin 8.53 8.79 9.73 6.23 6.74 8.88
12 Sarah Miller SR-4 Franklin 8.63 10.62 6.22 10.88 6.13 10.45
13 Cambria Vincent FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.91 7.93 11.50 6.78 9.36 7.49
14 Anna Giblin JR-3 St. Norbert 8.92 10.80 7.94 10.98 7.50 11.42
15 Karen Folz JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8.97 9.24 8.35 10.68 8.97 10.05
16 Hannah Mader SR-4 St. Norbert 9.02 8.21 7.94 10.83 9.20 8.39
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Taleia Mason SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.29 6.40 8.20 7.96
4 Jenna Burns FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.37 7.62 8.28 7.12
6 Katrina Agustin FR-1 Rose-Hulman 10.00 9.83 8.33 5.83
10 Morgan Clarke JR-3 Franklin 9.25 8.14 8.48 8.06
11 Channing Johnston FR-1 Millikin 8.02 6.40 8.53 9.73
13 Cambria Vincent FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.22 10.96 8.91 10.70
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Aleisa Hardin SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.90 6.98 8.31
7 Tamia Smith JR-3 Campbellsville 7.28 10.79 8.36
8 Adekite Oladipupo SR-4 Rose-Hulman 7.96 7.29 8.37
9 Keniya Smith SO-2 Campbellsville 10.49 9.57 8.39
12 Sarah Miller SR-4 Franklin 9.32 7.94 8.63
16 Hannah Mader SR-4 St. Norbert 10.11 6.68 9.02
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Krystan Armstrong SO-2 Campbellsville 6.40 8.19 6.16 8.10 7.29
4 Sydney Zima SO-2 St. Norbert 6.21 9.03 8.70 8.28 7.62
14 Anna Giblin JR-3 St. Norbert 7.05 9.73 10.80 8.92 6.60
15 Karen Folz JR-3 Rose-Hulman 7.81 7.63 9.96 8.97 8.08