January 24, 2020
|
Rose-Hulman-Sports & Rec Center - Terre Haute, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov HCAC

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ricquel Williams SO-2 Campbellsville 11.97m 10.05m 12.45m 8.50m 8.86m 39' 3.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97  
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Adriyanna Patterson FR-1 Millikin 11.59m 13.68m 12.86m 14.72m 14.72m 38' 0.25" 8
  • 10.96  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
3 Emma Sweere JR-3 St. Norbert 11.32m 12.23m 7.92m 10.30m 9.96m 37' 1.75" 6
  • 10.77  
  • 11.23  
  • 10.21  
  • 11.32  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.53  
4 Cassie Utley JR-3 Rose-Hulman 11.11m 11.00m 8.67m 11.33m 9.89m 36' 5.5" 4
  • 10.42  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.22  
  • 11.11  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.52  
5 Katelyn Young SO-2 Campbellsville 11.03m 8.71m 10.04m 10.59m 10.04m 36' 2.25" 2
  • 10.37  
  • 9.64  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.13  
  • 10.54  
  • 11.03  
6 Anna Gambol JR-3 Millikin 10.43m 12.20m 12.10m 11.99m 7.51m 34' 2.75" 1
  • 9.64  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.43  
7 Katie Abell FR-1 Millikin 10.41m 10.41m 11.24m 8.12m 9.37m 34' 2" -
  • 10.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.28  
8 Hunter Fields JR-3 Franklin 10.21m 9.29m 13.07m 9.60m 10.31m 33' 6" -
  • 10.21  
  • 9.87  
  • 9.69  
  • 10.03  
  • 8.39  
  • 9.23  
9 Katlyn Edwards SR-4 Rose-Hulman 9.89m 9.49m 11.08m 8.01m 9.69m 32' 5.5" -
  • 8.93  
  • 9.89  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.80  
  • 8.87  
  • 9.80  
10 Olivia MacGillis FR-1 St. Norbert 9.70m 11.25m 12.61m 9.60m 7.37m 31' 10" -
  • 9.40  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.54  
11 Stephanie Oliver JR-3 Millikin 9.51m 10.75m 9.41m 7.42m 8.65m 31' 2.5" -
  • 9.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Amanda McKinney SR-4 Franklin 9.38m 9.19m 10.97m 10.60m 11.63m 30' 9.25" -
  • 8.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.38  
13 Samantha Nystrom SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9.28m 6.87m 11.04m 11.14m 11.88m 30' 5.5" -
  • 9.28  
  • 9.14  
  • 8.39  
14 Sarah Johnson SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.93m 9.38m 9.20m 7.32m 11.61m 29' 3.75" -
  • 8.01  
  • 8.93  
  • FOUL  
15 Danielle Steele FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.86m 9.83m 6.20m 8.24m 8.33m 29' 1" -
  • 8.01  
  • 7.58  
  • 8.86  
16 Miani Blackwell FR-1 St. Norbert 8.84m 6.45m 9.37m 8.31m 10.87m 29' 0" -
  • 8.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Stephanie Conery SO-2 St. Norbert 8.47m 10.67m 8.47m 8.39m 9.57m 27' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.47  
  • FOUL  
18 Zoe Box FR-1 Campbellsville 8.40m 8.06m 8.40m 6.80m 6.72m 27' 6.75" -
  • 7.71  
  • 8.19  
  • 8.40  
19 Katherine Batcheller FR-1 Millikin 7.82m 9.78m 5.63m 5.94m 8.21m 25' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.64  
  • 7.82  
20 Emily Gonnering FR-1 St. Norbert 7.77m 10.02m 7.38m 5.83m 7.85m 25' 6" -
  • 7.04  
  • 7.77  
  • 6.93  
21 Gabrielle Schultz FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.72m 9.57m 7.10m 7.26m 8.80m 25' 4" -
  • 6.93  
  • 7.10  
  • 7.72  
22 Isabel Monnett JR-3 Franklin 7.64m 5.96m 6.11m 8.56m 8.56m 25' 0.75" -
  • 7.36  
  • 7.64  
  • 6.92  
23 Abby Winzenried FR-1 St. Norbert 7.57m 9.61m 7.19m 9.69m 6.43m 24' 10" -
  • 7.37  
  • 7.57  
  • 6.86  
24 Gabrielle Gilbertson SR-4 Rose-Hulman 7.43m 8.17m 5.87m 6.09m 9.66m 24' 4.5" -
  • 6.67  
  • 6.92  
  • 7.43  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Katelyn Young SO-2 Campbellsville 12.46m 9.60m 11.03m 13.57m 8.38m 36' 2.25" 2
10 Olivia MacGillis FR-1 St. Norbert 10.86m 8.44m 9.70m 8.63m 10.67m 31' 10" -
13 Samantha Nystrom SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8.72m 10.49m 9.28m 9.28m 11.41m 30' 5.5" -
16 Miani Blackwell FR-1 St. Norbert 9.72m 7.07m 8.84m 6.90m 8.31m 29' 0" -
18 Zoe Box FR-1 Campbellsville 9.58m 6.47m 8.40m 6.97m 5.96m 27' 6.75" -
19 Katherine Batcheller FR-1 Millikin 5.71m 9.85m 7.82m 6.57m 6.26m 25' 8" -
20 Emily Gonnering FR-1 St. Norbert 9.87m 9.95m 7.77m 7.69m 9.01m 25' 6" -
21 Gabrielle Schultz FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.57m 5.71m 7.72m 8.57m 9.57m 25' 4" -
22 Isabel Monnett JR-3 Franklin 7.49m 7.03m 7.64m 8.40m 9.55m 25' 0.75" -
23 Abby Winzenried FR-1 St. Norbert 6.21m 9.54m 7.57m 6.51m 8.63m 24' 10" -
24 Gabrielle Gilbertson SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5.72m 7.28m 7.43m 8.32m 7.43m 24' 4.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ricquel Williams SO-2 Campbellsville 14.12m 11.49m 11.97m 10.65m 15.20m 12.57m 39' 3.25" 10
2 Adriyanna Patterson FR-1 Millikin 9.85m 12.86m 11.59m 9.74m 10.66m 13.10m 38' 0.25" 8
3 Emma Sweere JR-3 St. Norbert 12.57m 13.58m 11.32m 7.92m 14.49m 11.09m 37' 1.75" 6
4 Cassie Utley JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9.67m 9.67m 11.11m 9.33m 11.11m 10.44m 36' 5.5" 4
6 Anna Gambol JR-3 Millikin 8.97m 9.49m 10.43m 11.26m 11.58m 9.49m 34' 2.75" 1
7 Katie Abell FR-1 Millikin 12.49m 8.22m 10.41m 7.29m 12.28m 7.60m 34' 2" -
8 Hunter Fields JR-3 Franklin 11.23m 7.76m 10.21m 11.74m 8.88m 12.46m 33' 6" -
9 Katlyn Edwards SR-4 Rose-Hulman 8.60m 9.89m 9.89m 7.02m 9.89m 8.60m 32' 5.5" -
11 Stephanie Oliver JR-3 Millikin 11.32m 9.61m 9.51m 11.22m 11.70m 9.41m 31' 2.5" -
12 Amanda McKinney SR-4 Franklin 8.72m 7.13m 9.38m 8.35m 6.66m 10.79m 30' 9.25" -
14 Sarah Johnson SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 6.25m 6.88m 8.93m 9.91m 9.47m 8.57m 29' 3.75" -
15 Danielle Steele FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.81m 9.21m 8.86m 9.30m 11.08m 10.37m 29' 1" -
17 Stephanie Conery SO-2 St. Norbert 6.18m 6.44m 8.47m 8.13m 10.33m 7.62m 27' 9.5" -