January 24, 2020
|
Rose-Hulman-Sports & Rec Center - Terre Haute, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov HCAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hailey Wimberly SO-2 Millikin 42.28 59.54 1:06.69 10
2 Daijah Brown FR-1 St. Norbert 46.62 59.77 47.22 8
3 Mackenzie Dixon JR-3 Millikin 1:14.19 1:00.81 56.56 6
4 Brianne Barta JR-3 St. Norbert 59.02 1:01.48 1:11.94 4
5 Tina Rogers SO-2 Rose-Hulman 50.52 1:02.37 1:10.48 2
6 Hailey Ruplinger SR-4 St. Norbert 1:13.67 1:02.96 1:17.44 1
7 Akilah Ware SO-2 Millikin 1:17.73 1:03.19 48.03 -
8 Eryn Renison SO-2 Millikin 48.10 1:03.29 58.23 -
9 Lois Cheatham JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:07.83 1:03.39 1:11.00 -
10 Emily Peterson FR-1 Rose-Hulman 58.75 1:03.85 1:12.15 -
11 Clare Bruns SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:11.44 1:04.94 1:03.00 -
12 Taylor Cox JR-3 Campbellsville 1:03.75 1:05.05 1:20.67 -
13 Kristin East SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:03.82 1:05.79 1:14.35 -
14 Tatiana Johnson SR-4 St. Norbert 1:04.71 1:06.03 50.85 -
15 Claire VanBeek JR-3 St. Norbert 48.21 1:06.04 1:17.93 -
16 Jaclyn Simpson FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:15.31 1:07.24 1:24.05 -
17 Daisha Edelen JR-3 Campbellsville 53.80 1:07.25 1:07.93 -
18 Karyn Williams FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:07.47 1:07.47 1:10.85 -
19 Lex Desenberg FR-1 Franklin 1:15.01 1:07.57 1:10.95 -
20 Farrah Young FR-1 Franklin 55.86 1:08.12 53.14 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hailey Wimberly SO-2 Millikin 1:11.45 59.54 1:00.73 10
2 Daijah Brown FR-1 St. Norbert 51.41 59.77 44.83 8
4 Brianne Barta JR-3 St. Norbert 1:01.48 1:01.48 55.95 4
5 Tina Rogers SO-2 Rose-Hulman 52.39 1:02.37 48.65 2
7 Akilah Ware SO-2 Millikin 1:03.19 1:03.19 49.29 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Mackenzie Dixon JR-3 Millikin 1:01.42 1:04.46 1:00.81 6
8 Eryn Renison SO-2 Millikin 56.33 1:21.02 1:03.29 -
9 Lois Cheatham JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:19.24 1:17.34 1:03.39 -
12 Taylor Cox JR-3 Campbellsville 1:08.96 1:08.31 1:05.05 -
15 Claire VanBeek JR-3 St. Norbert 1:13.31 1:07.36 1:06.04 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Hailey Ruplinger SR-4 St. Norbert 1:20.59 51.63 49.11 1:02.96 1:09.89 1:00.45 1:11.78 1
10 Emily Peterson FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:19.18 54.28 1:04.49 1:03.85 1:13.43 1:19.18 55.55 -
11 Clare Bruns SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:19.88 1:14.69 51.96 1:04.94 1:12.09 1:12.09 1:12.09 -
13 Kristin East SR-4 Rose-Hulman 48.69 59.87 47.37 1:05.79 1:07.77 50.00 50.00 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Tatiana Johnson SR-4 St. Norbert 1:25.84 59.43 53.49 1:00.75 1:06.03 -
16 Jaclyn Simpson FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:04.55 52.45 47.74 1:05.23 1:07.24 -
17 Daisha Edelen JR-3 Campbellsville 55.15 59.86 1:18.69 1:18.01 1:07.25 -
18 Karyn Williams FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:02.08 1:14.90 1:13.55 1:14.90 1:07.47 -
19 Lex Desenberg FR-1 Franklin 1:02.17 1:04.87 1:10.28 1:22.44 1:07.57 -
20 Farrah Young FR-1 Franklin 1:08.81 1:17.66 51.09 1:16.98 1:08.12 -