January 17-18, 2020
|
Bates College-Merrill Gymnasium - Lewiston, ME
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alec Troxell FR-1 Maine 9:35.28 8:47.78
2 Jesse Orach   Unattached 8:46.87 8:52.19
3 Gabe Coffey FR-1 Bates 6:51.92 8:54.96
4 Ryan Smith FR-1 Bates 10:07.56 8:57.66
5 Riley Fenoff SO-2 Franklin Pierce 9:14.64 8:58.48
6 Nic Stathos SO-2 Bates 8:11.19 8:59.77
7 Nicholas Brancato FR-1 Bryant 7:12.47 9:14.44
8 Jackson Donahue SO-2 Bates 9:37.31 9:15.10
9 William Rawson FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9:39.18 9:16.90
10 Luke Marsanskis FR-1 Maine 10:09.61 9:24.45
11 Joel Bond SO-2 Husson 11:23.18 9:38.96
12 Ryan Ducrow JR-3 Franklin Pierce 7:14.16 9:46.70
13 Peter Theuerkauf JR-3 Bryant 12:46.11 9:49.31
14 Noah Tellier JR-3 Bryant 10:20.39 9:50.84
15 Cody Tallent JR-3 Franklin Pierce 7:23.52 9:51.36
16 Ahmed Rabbani SR-4 Franklin Pierce 10:26.03 10:01.95
17 Ibrahim Ayyash FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9:39.29 10:09.78
18 Jack Lang SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7:35.46 10:50.65
19 Christopher Danksewicz SR-4 Franklin Pierce 9:04.38 10:55.87
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Joel Bond SO-2 Husson 6:51.07 9:38.96
12 Ryan Ducrow JR-3 Franklin Pierce 7:49.36 9:46.70
15 Cody Tallent JR-3 Franklin Pierce 12:48.77 9:51.36
16 Ahmed Rabbani SR-4 Franklin Pierce 11:56.32 10:01.95
17 Ibrahim Ayyash FR-1 Franklin Pierce 12:54.42 10:09.78
18 Jack Lang SO-2 Franklin Pierce 11:03.67 10:50.65
19 Christopher Danksewicz SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7:52.23 10:55.87
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alec Troxell FR-1 Maine 8:47.78 10:43.90 9:56.40
2 Jesse Orach   Unattached 8:52.19 10:06.70 8:52.19
3 Gabe Coffey FR-1 Bates 8:54.96 9:11.01 11:30.10
4 Ryan Smith FR-1 Bates 8:57.66 6:32.50 8:46.91
5 Riley Fenoff SO-2 Franklin Pierce 8:58.48 8:31.56 7:59.25
6 Nic Stathos SO-2 Bates 8:59.77 9:53.75 7:01.02
7 Nicholas Brancato FR-1 Bryant 9:14.44 7:01.38 8:30.09
8 Jackson Donahue SO-2 Bates 9:15.10 7:51.84 8:08.49
9 William Rawson FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9:16.90 11:30.56 7:47.80
10 Luke Marsanskis FR-1 Maine 9:24.45 10:09.61 6:40.76
13 Peter Theuerkauf JR-3 Bryant 9:49.31 10:42.35 9:13.96
14 Noah Tellier JR-3 Bryant 9:50.84 9:50.84 10:38.11