January 17-18, 2020
|
Bates College-Merrill Gymnasium - Lewiston, ME
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan Orach JR-3 Maine 5:37.36 4:29.37 4:21.52 3:13.53
2 Riley Fenoff SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:01.07 4:10.89 4:24.09 3:25.99
3 David Perry FR-1 Maine 4:10.42 3:49.11 4:26.40 4:37.06
4 Daniel McConnell FR-1 Bates 4:44.37 3:23.12 4:30.82 4:06.45
5 Jonathan Iamarone FR-1 Bryant 4:21.26 4:59.36 4:32.14 5:12.96
6 Jeremy Bennett JR-3 Bates 4:10.03 5:40.69 4:34.75 4:56.73
7 William Rawson FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:13.25 4:59.51 4:34.78 5:21.50
8 Jason Reed SR-4 Franklin Pierce 3:56.73 4:32.93 4:38.50 5:09.14
9 Zach Aham FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3:42.00 3:24.92 4:44.61 5:04.54
10 Aidan Macsweeney FR-1 Bryant 3:42.70 5:08.35 4:45.51 6:05.46
11 William Aylward SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:53.10 6:04.58 4:47.07 3:29.57
12 Joel Bond SO-2 Husson 3:30.87 4:17.09 4:48.86 6:03.97
13 Cody Tallent JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:00.28 4:44.23 4:53.02 4:50.09
14 Clem Taylor-Roth FR-1 Bates 4:45.64 4:51.59 4:57.54 5:33.25
15 Devin Abbott FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:32.95 3:47.46 5:03.27 4:48.11
16 Patrick McDonough SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:27.80 6:04.99 5:25.88 6:34.32
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Zach Aham FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:44.61 4:19.00
11 William Aylward SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:47.07 5:47.36
12 Joel Bond SO-2 Husson 4:48.86 5:23.53
13 Cody Tallent JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:53.02 5:04.74
14 Clem Taylor-Roth FR-1 Bates 4:57.54 5:27.30
15 Devin Abbott FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:03.27 5:36.63
16 Patrick McDonough SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:25.88 4:10.93
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan Orach JR-3 Maine 4:55.52 4:21.52 4:34.60 4:05.83 4:03.22
2 Riley Fenoff SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:38.04 4:24.09 4:05.61 4:26.73 3:07.51
3 David Perry FR-1 Maine 4:31.73 4:26.40 4:39.72 3:22.47 5:43.66
4 Daniel McConnell FR-1 Bates 5:43.95 4:30.82 5:49.36 5:03.32 3:52.91
5 Jonathan Iamarone FR-1 Bryant 4:59.36 4:32.14 5:45.62 4:13.09 3:29.55
6 Jeremy Bennett JR-3 Bates 4:10.03 4:34.75 5:40.69 4:10.03 5:21.46
7 William Rawson FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:46.23 4:34.78 5:02.26 4:32.04 3:50.82
8 Jason Reed SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:58.00 4:38.50 5:39.77 3:17.74 3:20.52
10 Aidan Macsweeney FR-1 Bryant 5:45.47 4:45.51 4:54.08 3:48.41 4:42.66