February 1, 2020
|
East Stroudsburg-Field House - East Stroudsburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA NEICAAA PSAC CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 55 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tiana Webster SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5.54 7.19 6.04
2 Morgan Dey SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6.36 7.30 8.91
3 Amira Warrick Senior ISSA 5.87 7.42 7.50
4 Rebecca Kneppel FR-1 Felician 7.21 7.51 8.49
5 Jalen Rhodes SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.99 7.53 5.65
6 Taylor Allen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.74 7.60 7.98
7 GeVana Groomes SO-2 Holy Family 8.92 7.62 9.15
8 Tasheka James JR-3 Medgar Evers 9.34 7.78 9.50
9 Asya Alba SR-4 Arcadia 8.37 7.82 8.68
10 Antonia Barker JR-3 Holy Family 6.51 7.84 7.30
11 Olivia Okoroafor JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.33 7.85 9.03
12 Jenna Piller JR-3 Adelphi 6.39 7.89 5.92
13 Hannah Simon SO-2 Nyack 8.14 7.90 6.64
14 Anthinise Barker JR-3 Holy Family 6.51 7.94 9.53
15 Sierrah Rich FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.13 7.96 9.32
16 Jody-Ann Blanchard JR-3 Medgar Evers 6.24 8.00 8.56
17 Roxy Iliescu FR-1 Arcadia 9.06 8.01 8.01
18 Abigail Fauske JR-3 Delaware Valley 6.16 8.21 7.64
19 Kayla Black FR-1 Holy Family 10.70 8.23 10.13
20 Alyssa Pompey SO-2 Felician 9.19 8.43 9.78
21 Alexa Elliott FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.53 8.44 7.68
22 Roxane Bolon FR-1 Lafayette 10.65 8.45 8.28
23 Kaina Bazard SR-4 Medgar Evers 8.20 8.45 10.82
24 Anbriel Chery FR-1 Medgar Evers 10.45 8.49 9.60
25 Alexa Febrier FR-1 Holy Family 9.99 8.76 9.99
26 Jessica Herron JR-3 Felician 6.98 8.83 9.45
27 Ileanna Kufner FR-1 Lafayette 11.38 8.89 6.23
28 Andrea Barajas-Esperaza FR-1 Arcadia 10.62 10.21 7.87
Women's 55 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Kayla Black FR-1 Holy Family 8.23 7.74 6.59 9.06
25 Alexa Febrier FR-1 Holy Family 8.76 6.22 7.10 6.40
Women's 55 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jenna Piller JR-3 Adelphi 7.18 8.68 9.00 7.89
20 Alyssa Pompey SO-2 Felician 7.25 8.77 6.16 8.43
21 Alexa Elliott FR-1 Delaware Valley 6.50 9.88 10.55 8.44
26 Jessica Herron JR-3 Felician 11.04 9.98 10.42 8.83
28 Andrea Barajas-Esperaza FR-1 Arcadia 8.38 10.21 12.87 10.21
Women's 55 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Hannah Simon SO-2 Nyack 7.75 8.14 7.90
17 Roxy Iliescu FR-1 Arcadia 10.26 9.54 8.01
18 Abigail Fauske JR-3 Delaware Valley 7.06 6.24 8.21
22 Roxane Bolon FR-1 Lafayette 6.26 9.47 8.45
27 Ileanna Kufner FR-1 Lafayette 10.23 6.49 8.89
Women's 55 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Olivia Okoroafor JR-3 Sacred Heart 6.36 8.48 7.07 7.85 7.85 9.03 8.40
15 Sierrah Rich FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.09 8.76 6.85 7.96 8.04 8.92 10.11
16 Jody-Ann Blanchard JR-3 Medgar Evers 9.28 8.40 8.40 8.00 7.28 7.92 7.12
23 Kaina Bazard SR-4 Medgar Evers 7.19 7.10 8.62 8.45 6.43 8.71 10.99
24 Anbriel Chery FR-1 Medgar Evers 9.00 7.31 7.39 8.49 8.32 7.22 10.19
Women's 55 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Amira Warrick Senior ISSA 7.42 6.76 7.94
5 Jalen Rhodes SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.53 7.68 9.42
8 Tasheka James JR-3 Medgar Evers 7.78 8.64 6.62
10 Antonia Barker JR-3 Holy Family 7.84 8.47 7.37
Women's 55 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tiana Webster SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5.32 7.19 8.92 5.47
2 Morgan Dey SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.54 7.30 7.23 7.67
6 Taylor Allen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9.20 7.60 6.84 7.30
7 GeVana Groomes SO-2 Holy Family 8.69 7.62 6.71 5.41
Women's 55 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Rebecca Kneppel FR-1 Felician 7.51 5.94 6.54 6.91
9 Asya Alba SR-4 Arcadia 7.82 8.92 5.87 5.87
14 Anthinise Barker JR-3 Holy Family 7.94 5.80 6.91 7.86

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amira Warrick Senior ISSA 30.99 24.04 32.86 32.86 26.71 20.04
2 GeVana Groomes SO-2 Holy Family 27.81 30.24 21.06 29.70 27.00 31.32
3 Antonia Barker JR-3 Holy Family 30.47 23.40 28.56 35.09 27.20 25.30
4 Prithika Satish FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.62 21.30 21.03 34.58 27.66 27.39
5 Kamya Edmonds SO-2 East Stroudsburg 29.86 23.44 34.04 27.90 27.90 29.30
6 Hannah Simon SO-2 Nyack 32.38 32.38 34.94 36.36 28.40 28.40
7 Jenna Piller JR-3 Adelphi 27.89 35.86 36.72 30.46 28.46 25.62
8 Delise Barnes JR-3 East Stroudsburg 22.04 24.33 30.34 31.49 28.62 28.62
9 Abigail Fauske JR-3 Delaware Valley 26.59 26.59 30.93 30.06 28.90 34.11
10 Mallory Rathon JR-3 East Stroudsburg 30.09 34.47 32.72 25.71 29.21 29.21
11 Sierrah Rich FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.73 27.54 33.39 35.44 29.29 36.91
12 Jody-Ann Blanchard JR-3 Medgar Evers 24.24 26.02 34.29 24.24 29.56 36.07
13 Lindsay Shine SO-2 Adelphi 23.67 30.18 26.63 30.47 29.58 34.61
14 Alyssa Pompey SO-2 Felician 29.06 27.55 25.43 32.70 30.27 25.43
15 Beatriz Chavarria JR-3 Adelphi 24.03 25.24 33.15 32.54 30.41 34.06
16 Anbriel Chery FR-1 Medgar Evers 22.81 38.32 32.24 32.85 30.41 24.94
17 Roxane Bolon FR-1 Lafayette 36.15 38.62 27.81 25.33 30.89 36.76
18 Kelly Hallman JR-3 Delaware Valley 23.90 34.76 24.21 29.48 31.03 22.66
19 Anni Morris-Swank SR-4 Pratt Institute 37.29 38.87 38.24 32.55 31.60 35.71
20 Ileanna Kufner FR-1 Lafayette 33.92 24.41 33.29 27.90 31.70 28.53
21 Emma Lesnevich   Delaware TC 29.73 23.53 30.06 40.51 32.67 33.65
22 Bridget Sway SR-4 Arcadia 27.03 37.58 23.74 28.02 32.96 37.58
23 Jessica Herron JR-3 Felician 33.67 29.38 37.97 31.69 33.01 30.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jody-Ann Blanchard JR-3 Medgar Evers 30.75 21.29 31.63 29.56 33.41 23.36
16 Anbriel Chery FR-1 Medgar Evers 24.33 24.33 38.02 30.41 22.51 21.60
21 Emma Lesnevich   Delaware TC 26.79 32.02 28.10 32.67 30.71 35.61
23 Jessica Herron JR-3 Felician 35.65 38.30 31.03 33.01 34.99 29.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Alyssa Pompey SO-2 Felician 30.27 35.72 26.04 27.55 30.58 24.22 35.42
18 Kelly Hallman JR-3 Delaware Valley 31.03 25.45 33.83 37.24 22.66 27.62 34.14
19 Anni Morris-Swank SR-4 Pratt Institute 31.60 27.81 32.55 37.92 36.34 31.29 27.81
20 Ileanna Kufner FR-1 Lafayette 31.70 34.87 40.90 24.41 36.14 37.41 24.73
22 Bridget Sway SR-4 Arcadia 32.96 41.86 39.23 30.00 29.67 34.28 30.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Mallory Rathon JR-3 East Stroudsburg 22.79 29.21 27.75
13 Lindsay Shine SO-2 Adelphi 34.61 29.58 25.15
17 Roxane Bolon FR-1 Lafayette 36.76 30.89 39.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jenna Piller JR-3 Adelphi 28.46
9 Abigail Fauske JR-3 Delaware Valley 28.90
11 Sierrah Rich FR-1 Sacred Heart 29.29
15 Beatriz Chavarria JR-3 Adelphi 30.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kamya Edmonds SO-2 East Stroudsburg 31.53 27.90 28.74 27.63 28.74
6 Hannah Simon SO-2 Nyack 32.10 28.40 30.11 19.88 34.94
8 Delise Barnes JR-3 East Stroudsburg 27.48 28.62 29.77 26.33 26.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amira Warrick Senior ISSA 25.38 33.12 24.84 26.71 18.70
2 GeVana Groomes SO-2 Holy Family 20.52 22.95 22.95 27.00 32.13
3 Antonia Barker JR-3 Holy Family 27.75 20.68 25.03 27.20 31.56
4 Prithika Satish FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.07 25.73 26.00 27.66 30.43

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Shania LeMaitre FR-1 Holy Family 46.30 1:00.13
2 Sarah Klag SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:06.22 1:00.20
3 Kai Lash SO-2 Holy Family 57.14 1:02.10
4 Ashley Haines   Villanova Club Running 1:13.66 1:02.95
5 Shanell Pusey FR-1 Holy Family 1:12.64 1:03.16
6 Erin Grucelski JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:10.32 1:04.51
7 Jada Whiteman JR-3 East Stroudsburg 49.59 1:05.24
8 Beatriz Chavarria JR-3 Adelphi 1:26.97 1:06.90
9 Tianna Jeffcoat SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 53.48 1:07.69
10 Jasmine Rename SO-2 Felician 1:04.58 1:09.44
11 Nichole Marsh JR-3 Medgar Evers 52.56 1:11.02
12 Anni Morris-Swank SR-4 Pratt Institute 1:22.44 1:11.68
13 Aleah Langley SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 1:25.29 1:12.89
14 Tasheka James JR-3 Medgar Evers 53.97 1:13.92
15 Mallory Lines-Livering JR-3 Arcadia 53.44 1:14.22
16 Tamia Telesford JR-3 Medgar Evers 57.02 1:16.02
17 Bridget Sway SR-4 Arcadia 1:27.52 1:18.14
  Kimoya Henry-Ellis FR-1 Holy Family DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Nichole Marsh JR-3 Medgar Evers 1:11.02 1:07.47 1:13.15
14 Tasheka James JR-3 Medgar Evers 1:13.92 1:18.36 1:05.79
15 Mallory Lines-Livering JR-3 Arcadia 1:14.22 1:14.22 1:19.42
16 Tamia Telesford JR-3 Medgar Evers 1:16.02 1:19.06 1:28.19
17 Bridget Sway SR-4 Arcadia 1:18.14 1:30.65 1:18.14
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Erin Grucelski JR-3 East Stroudsburg 49.03 1:04.51 1:04.51
7 Jada Whiteman JR-3 East Stroudsburg 52.85 1:16.33 1:05.24
8 Beatriz Chavarria JR-3 Adelphi 1:04.23 1:18.28 1:06.90
9 Tianna Jeffcoat SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 1:02.96 1:10.40 1:07.69
10 Jasmine Rename SO-2 Felician 1:05.97 1:30.28 1:09.44
13 Aleah Langley SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 1:10.71 1:10.71 1:12.89
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shania LeMaitre FR-1 Holy Family 59.53 1:00.13 1:06.15 54.72
2 Sarah Klag SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:01.41 1:00.20 1:11.64 51.17
3 Kai Lash SO-2 Holy Family 49.06 1:02.10 1:08.94 1:10.18
4 Ashley Haines   Villanova Club Running 57.92 1:02.95 50.99 55.40
5 Shanell Pusey FR-1 Holy Family 51.80 1:03.16 49.90 1:08.85
12 Anni Morris-Swank SR-4 Pratt Institute 56.63 1:11.68 1:13.12 1:20.29
  Kimoya Henry-Ellis FR-1 Holy Family DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 sophia smellie Senior Shore AC 2:01.87 1:59.99 1:31.87 1:33.74 1:29.99 1:19.68 1:56.24
2 Nyoki Jones SO-2 Holy Family 1:48.75 1:31.47 1:22.32 1:41.63 1:38.59 1:36.55 1:28.42
3 Brittany Carratura JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:14.25 1:36.94 1:18.38 1:43.12 1:37.97 1:35.91 1:51.37
4 Charity McLeod FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:05.68 1:35.91 2:14.50 1:50.24 1:37.02 2:06.78 1:29.30
5 Lindsay Shine SO-2 Adelphi 2:07.40 2:21.93 1:45.05 1:51.75 1:40.58 1:55.11 2:18.57
6 Wenchelle Josilien SO-2 Holy Family 2:05.63 1:31.98 1:48.81 1:52.17 1:39.84 1:49.93 2:13.49
7 Kaylene Raczka SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:05.71 2:19.18 1:34.29 1:52.24 1:57.86 1:39.90 2:24.79
8 Jasmine Bruton JR-3 Felician 2:17.77 1:58.81 2:15.24 2:06.39 2:03.87 1:52.49 2:31.67

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Allyson Stitzer SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:25.19 2:32.83
2 Haven Snyder JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:25.78 2:33.45
3 Kelli Smith JR-3 Adelphi 2:41.41 2:41.41
4 Molloy Jacobs JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:23.88 2:41.66
5 Maeve Smith FR-1 Adelphi 3:14.87 2:43.75
6 Ayanna Whittaker JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3:10.57 2:47.16
7 Veronica Pontis SR-4 Arcadia 3:37.53 2:47.33
8 Chloe Stravinsky SO-2 Arcadia 2:10.29 2:53.72
9 Erin King JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:35.16 2:54.33
10 Lisa Barber SR-4 Pratt Institute 2:25.49 2:55.28
11 Alysson Martinez SO-2 Felician 3:32.47 2:55.59
12 Jannae Bonds SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:35.92 2:57.18
13 Thressia Nixon SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3:13.29 2:58.97
14 Marcela Monko SR-4 Pratt Institute 3:54.29 3:04.48
15 Ashley Rosado SR-4 Holy Family 3:18.61 3:10.97
16 Lena Lin SR-4 Pratt Institute 2:39.49 3:12.15
17 Natalia Rossi FR-1 Pratt Institute 4:31.24 4:00.03
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allyson Stitzer SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:12.97 2:31.31 2:32.83 2:40.48
8 Chloe Stravinsky SO-2 Arcadia 2:08.56 3:44.10 2:53.72 2:48.51
10 Lisa Barber SR-4 Pratt Institute 3:23.33 3:30.34 2:55.28 2:02.70
11 Alysson Martinez SO-2 Felician 2:02.92 3:00.86 2:55.59 3:21.93
13 Thressia Nixon SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3:38.35 3:38.35 2:58.97 3:15.08
15 Ashley Rosado SR-4 Holy Family 2:46.15 2:27.05 3:10.97 3:12.88
16 Lena Lin SR-4 Pratt Institute 2:18.35 4:07.88 3:12.15 3:06.39
17 Natalia Rossi FR-1 Pratt Institute 4:36.04 4:33.64 4:00.03 3:36.03
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Haven Snyder JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:33.45 1:56.63 2:21.18 2:24.25 2:38.06
3 Kelli Smith JR-3 Adelphi 2:41.41 2:20.43 2:02.68 2:55.94 3:20.15
4 Molloy Jacobs JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:41.66 2:56.21 1:53.17 3:14.00 1:59.63
5 Maeve Smith FR-1 Adelphi 2:43.75 2:01.18 2:06.09 2:45.39 2:15.92
6 Ayanna Whittaker JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:47.16 2:30.45 3:23.94 2:27.10 3:23.94
7 Veronica Pontis SR-4 Arcadia 2:47.33 3:34.19 2:22.23 2:15.54 2:54.03
9 Erin King JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:54.33 3:37.92 2:52.59 2:03.78 2:40.39
12 Jannae Bonds SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:57.18 2:50.10 2:48.33 3:13.13 2:58.96
14 Marcela Monko SR-4 Pratt Institute 3:04.48 2:25.74 2:55.26 3:30.31 2:44.19

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Natalie DuBois SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:15.44 3:19.35
2 Rachael Davalos SR-4 East Stroudsburg 3:15.66 3:21.53
3 Briseidy Balderas SO-2 Felician 3:22.70 3:16.62
4 Tinamarie Dadic FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:25.83 3:19.66
5 Teresa Faust FR-1 Holy Family 3:29.04 4:02.49
6 Courtney Blount FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:32.47 2:49.98
7 Julia Lloyd FR-1 Holy Family 3:34.10 3:01.99
8 Victoria Reid SO-2 Holy Family 3:48.71 2:49.25
9 Jane Burgoyne SR-4 Felician 4:01.31 3:58.90
10 Bernadette Hughes FR-1 Holy Family 4:11.30 3:43.66

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Carey Celata   Philadelphia Runner Track 5:10.29
2 Amanda Fine JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:33.73
3 Ashley Linares FR-1 Felician 5:34.79
4 Danielle Mannino SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:41.78
5 Anna Pirkl SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:43.62
6 Hadeel Alshujaieh SO-2 Felician 5:47.13
7 Maeve Smith FR-1 Adelphi 5:52.57
8 Susan Bridge JR-3 Holy Family 5:54.65
9 Chloe Morris FR-1 Pratt Institute 5:54.87
10 Peg Smith JR-3 Pratt Institute 5:59.29
11 Teresa Faust FR-1 Holy Family 5:59.77
12 Veronica Pontis SR-4 Arcadia 6:02.16
13 Samantha Brawner FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:05.19
14 Julia Lloyd FR-1 Holy Family 6:12.54
15 Celeste DiNardo JR-3 Nyack 6:12.75
16 Lauren Walker JR-3 Pratt Institute 6:13.27
17 Hope Lu   Penn Running Club Track 6:14.59
18 Alysson Martinez SO-2 Felician 6:16.66
19 Jae Wendell SR-4 Pratt Institute 6:16.77
20 Taylor Adair FR-1 Holy Family 6:18.75
21 Chloe Stravinsky SO-2 Arcadia 6:22.98
22 Victoria Reid SO-2 Holy Family 6:25.90
23 Lisa Barber SR-4 Pratt Institute 6:29.18
24 Dominique Masia JR-3 Arcadia 6:30.37
25 Nicole Carocci FR-1 Arcadia 6:39.47
26 megan timoney   Penn Running Club Track 6:39.56
27 Grace Wells SO-2 Nyack 6:45.55
28 Gabriela Dos Santos SO-2 Sacred Heart 7:04.43
29 Julia Nelson SO-2 Nyack 7:07.96
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Veronica Pontis SR-4 Arcadia 6:02.16
13 Samantha Brawner FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:05.19
14 Julia Lloyd FR-1 Holy Family 6:12.54
15 Celeste DiNardo JR-3 Nyack 6:12.75
17 Hope Lu   Penn Running Club Track 6:14.59
18 Alysson Martinez SO-2 Felician 6:16.66
19 Jae Wendell SR-4 Pratt Institute 6:16.77
21 Chloe Stravinsky SO-2 Arcadia 6:22.98
22 Victoria Reid SO-2 Holy Family 6:25.90
23 Lisa Barber SR-4 Pratt Institute 6:29.18
24 Dominique Masia JR-3 Arcadia 6:30.37
25 Nicole Carocci FR-1 Arcadia 6:39.47
26 megan timoney   Penn Running Club Track 6:39.56
27 Grace Wells SO-2 Nyack 6:45.55
28 Gabriela Dos Santos SO-2 Sacred Heart 7:04.43
29 Julia Nelson SO-2 Nyack 7:07.96
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Carey Celata   Philadelphia Runner Track 5:10.29
2 Amanda Fine JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:33.73
3 Ashley Linares FR-1 Felician 5:34.79
4 Danielle Mannino SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:41.78
5 Anna Pirkl SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:43.62
6 Hadeel Alshujaieh SO-2 Felician 5:47.13
7 Maeve Smith FR-1 Adelphi 5:52.57
8 Susan Bridge JR-3 Holy Family 5:54.65
9 Chloe Morris FR-1 Pratt Institute 5:54.87
10 Peg Smith JR-3 Pratt Institute 5:59.29
11 Teresa Faust FR-1 Holy Family 5:59.77
16 Lauren Walker JR-3 Pratt Institute 6:13.27
20 Taylor Adair FR-1 Holy Family 6:18.75

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shannon McCarthy Senior Philadelphia Runner Track 10:15.20
2 Carey Celata   Philadelphia Runner Track 10:23.25
3 Ashley Linares FR-1 Felician 11:11.17
4 Jenna Vledder SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11:11.72
5 Michaela Rieser   Penn Running Club Track 11:37.74
6 Carly Rondeau JR-3 Sacred Heart 11:38.08
7 Hadeel Alshujaieh SO-2 Felician 11:42.89
8 Juliette Lipson   Penn Running Club Track 11:52.09
9 Mollie Rogan FR-1 Sacred Heart 12:03.15
10 Helena Mitchell FR-1 Sacred Heart 12:50.20
11 Bernadette Hughes FR-1 Holy Family 15:23.40

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rose Mascoli   Unattached 15:18.23 18:15.62 14:05.19 18:15.62 18:57.35 17:23.44
2 Delaney Kimball SR-4 Sacred Heart 20:59.92 19:49.93 18:39.93 21:23.25 19:49.93 19:26.59
3 Jane Burgoyne SR-4 Felician 28:14.28 24:45.75 21:30.26 21:56.33 21:43.29 21:43.29

Women's 55 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeanette Jones SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.80
2 Nicole Szilagyi SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.95
3 Aaniya Burroughs SO-2 Felician 9.08
4 Shanell Pusey FR-1 Holy Family 9.36
5 Jenna Piller JR-3 Adelphi 9.44
6 Thressia Nixon SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9.55
7 Allyson Stitzer SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9.58
8 Jannae Bonds SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9.59
9 Shahiana Odies JR-3 Felician 9.78
10 Ayanna Whittaker JR-3 East Stroudsburg 9.83
11 Lindsay Shine SO-2 Adelphi 9.86
12 Lauren Toland FR-1 Adelphi 11.34
13 Marlie Ford FR-1 Arcadia 11.42
14 Nichole Marsh JR-3 Medgar Evers 11.59
Women's 55 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Shanell Pusey FR-1 Holy Family 8.62 10.02 9.36
10 Ayanna Whittaker JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11.80 10.13 9.83
12 Lauren Toland FR-1 Adelphi 9.98 8.51 11.34
13 Marlie Ford FR-1 Arcadia 9.14 11.20 11.42
14 Nichole Marsh JR-3 Medgar Evers 13.10 13.56 11.59
Women's 55 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jenna Piller JR-3 Adelphi 9.44
6 Thressia Nixon SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9.55
7 Allyson Stitzer SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9.58
8 Jannae Bonds SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9.59
11 Lindsay Shine SO-2 Adelphi 9.86
Women's 55 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeanette Jones SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.80
2 Nicole Szilagyi SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.95
3 Aaniya Burroughs SO-2 Felician 9.08
9 Shahiana Odies JR-3 Felician 9.78

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 East Stroudsburg A Tiana Webster, Taylor Allen, Morgan Dey, Sarah Klag 1:46.87 1:36.19 2:05.04 2:09.32 1:46.87 1:31.91
2 Holy Family A GeVana Groomes, Antonia Barker, Anthinise Barker, Shandeia Washington 1:48.50 1:17.04 2:08.03 1:23.55 2:11.29 2:01.52
3 East Stroudsburg
(B>)
B Ariel Kyle, Misha Duverger, Jeanette Jones, Jalen Rhodes 1:48.76 1:57.46 1:18.31 2:01.82 2:12.69 1:41.15
4 Felician A Rebecca Kneppel, Shahiana Odies, Aaniya Burroughs, Jasmine Rename 1:52.52 1:35.65 1:51.40 1:21.02 1:23.27 1:49.15
5 Sacred Heart A Prithika Satish, Nicole Szilagyi, Olivia Okoroafor, Shannon Torres 1:54.42 1:34.97 1:32.68 2:18.45 2:00.15 2:10.44
6 Medgar Evers A Tasheka James, Jody-Ann Blanchard, Anbriel Chery, Nichole Marsh 1:57.09 2:06.46 2:11.14 2:09.97 2:02.95 2:11.14
7 Holy Family
(B>)
B Samaria Ward, Janelle McPherson, Kayla Black, Alexa Febrier 1:59.79 1:38.23 1:39.43 1:46.62 2:27.35 2:06.98
8 Arcadia A Asya Alba, Mallory Lines-Livering, Marlie Ford, Roxy Iliescu 2:00.62 1:52.18 1:46.15 1:35.29 1:58.21 1:59.42
9 Delaware Valley A Abigail Fauske, Erin King, Alexa Elliott, Kelly Hallman 2:02.43 1:34.28 1:57.54 2:12.23 1:47.74 1:29.38
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Holy Family
(B>)
Ward, McPherson, Black, Febrier 1:59.79 1:47.82 1:50.21 1:38.23
8 Arcadia Alba, Lines-Livering, Ford, Iliescu 2:00.62 2:24.75 2:22.34 1:31.68
9 Delaware Valley Fauske, King, Elliott, Hallman 2:02.43 2:17.13 2:29.37 1:53.86
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 East Stroudsburg Webster, Allen, Dey, Klag 2:11.45 2:12.52 1:24.43 1:21.23 1:14.81 1:46.87 2:15.73
2 Holy Family Groomes, Barker, Barker, Washington 1:47.42 1:30.06 1:59.35 1:19.21 1:46.33 1:48.50 1:46.33
3 East Stroudsburg
(B>)
Kyle, Duverger, Jones, Rhodes 1:41.15 2:20.30 1:23.75 1:48.76 2:01.82 1:48.76 1:25.92
4 Felician Kneppel, Odies, Burroughs, Rename 2:26.28 1:46.90 2:03.78 1:43.52 2:25.15 1:52.52 2:20.65
5 Sacred Heart Satish, Szilagyi, Okoroafor, Torres 1:56.71 2:27.61 2:05.87 2:24.17 2:13.88 1:54.42 1:40.69
6 Medgar Evers James, Blanchard, Chery, Marsh 2:13.49 1:32.51 1:30.16 1:48.90 2:32.22 1:57.09 2:00.61

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 East Stroudsburg A Ariel Kyle, Allyson Stitzer, Tiana Webster, Jeanette Jones 4:02.54 3:03.75 4:04.99 4:49.09 2:53.95 2:56.40 4:34.39
2 Holy Family A Nyoki Jones, Shania LeMaitre, Susan Bridge, Kai Lash 3:00.45 3:17.76 4:07.19 3:59.78 3:27.64 4:02.25 5:18.88
3 Holy Family
(B>)
B Wenchelle Josilien, Kimoya Henry-Ellis, Shanell Pusey, Jillian Gatley 3:35.14 4:34.76 4:19.20 3:35.14 3:24.77 4:50.31 3:40.32
4 East Stroudsburg
(B>)
B Charity McLeod, Morgan Dey, Jada Whiteman, Mallory Rathon 5:23.57 5:26.18 4:20.94 5:00.08 4:39.21 4:52.26 4:07.90
5 Felician A Rebecca Kneppel, Shahiana Odies, Briseidy Balderas, Jasmine Rename 3:19.76 5:24.94 4:26.34 5:14.29 3:14.43 5:14.29 5:32.93
6 Pratt Institute A Jae Wendell, Lauren Walker, Chloe Morris, Anni Morris-Swank 6:08.18 6:02.14 5:01.78 5:28.94 5:50.07 4:01.43 5:19.89

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 East Stroudsburg
(B>)
B 10:37.80 10:37.80 9:02.13 11:35.21 8:23.87
2 East Stroudsburg A 11:12.60 11:12.60 14:00.75 8:51.36 10:32.25

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tatiana Williams SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1.78m 1.32m 1.78m 1.30m 1.55m 1.18m 5' 1"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
2 Jasmine Bruton JR-3 Felician 1.32m 1.82m 1.62m 1.95m 1.50m 1.31m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
2 Carly Gregas   Unattached 1.37m 1.74m 1.28m 1.83m 1.50m 1.67m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Thressia Nixon SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1.13m 1.67m 1.92m 1.35m 1.50m 1.59m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Leah Gaston JR-3 Holy Family 1.32m 1.68m 1.25m 1.80m 1.45m 1.03m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
6 Morgan Glista FR-1 Arcadia 1.68m 1.61m 1.43m 1.47m 1.40m 1.34m 4' 7"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Veronika Knoll SO-2 Arcadia NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.35
    XXX
  Hager Khowessa FR-1 Holy Family NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.35
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Hannah Frankenfield FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
2 Annie Hathaway FR-1 Lafayette 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
3 Juliana Schraer SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
4 Jennifer Pasram FR-1 Sacred Heart 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
5 Julia Knowles JR-3 Lafayette 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
6 Arielle Sclar SO-2 Lafayette 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX
7 Anna McKay Radcliff FR-1 Lafayette 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
7 Jillian Gatley FR-1 Holy Family 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Nickolina Annelli FR-1 East Stroudsburg NH NH
  • 3.20
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Isabella Zagami FR-1 Sacred Heart 5.10m 5.56m 4.90m 16' 8.75"
  • 5.10  
  • 4.97  
  • FOUL  
2 Kamya Edmonds SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5.07m 4.56m 6.08m 16' 7.75"
  • 4.70  
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
3 Anthinise Barker JR-3 Holy Family 5.05m 3.64m 3.69m 16' 7"
  • 5.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
4 Gianna Gomez SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5.00m 4.80m 5.50m 16' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.96  
5 Antonia Hoyos JR-3 Sacred Heart 4.98m 4.18m 5.23m 16' 4.25"
  • 4.98  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.81  
6 Aaniya Burroughs SO-2 Felician 4.89m 4.25m 4.16m 16' 0.5"
  • 4.79  
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
7 Rebecca Kneppel FR-1 Felician 4.86m 4.62m 3.99m 15' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86  
8 Jannae Bonds SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4.81m 5.72m 5.34m 15' 9.5"
  • 4.69  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.81  
9 Lauren Toland FR-1 Adelphi 4.66m 3.87m 5.83m 15' 3.5"
  • 4.54  
  • 4.66  
  •  
10 Jasmine Bruton JR-3 Felician 4.63m 5.83m 4.77m 15' 2.25"
  • 4.63  
  • FOUL  
  •  
11 Sierra Epps JR-3 Felician 4.60m 3.31m 4.69m 15' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60  
12 Tatiana Williams SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4.30m 3.40m 5.25m 14' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.30  
  •  
13 Katie Ames FR-1 Nyack 4.13m 2.93m 3.96m 13' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.13  
  •  
14 Asya Alba SR-4 Arcadia 3.87m 4.14m 3.64m 12' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.87  
  •  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tatiana Williams SR-4 East Stroudsburg 13.49m 11.00m 8.50m 11.34m 13.27m 8.62m 11.79m 37' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34  
2 Gianna Gomez SO-2 East Stroudsburg 13.10m 8.52m 8.31m 10.65m 12.03m 11.18m 8.52m 34' 11.25"
  • 10.51  
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
3 Antonia Hoyos JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.14m 12.72m 7.74m 10.60m 7.95m 8.80m 11.02m 34' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.60  
4 Kamya Edmonds SO-2 East Stroudsburg 12.58m 8.01m 11.13m 10.40m 11.75m 10.30m 7.28m 34' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.40  
5 Shahiana Odies JR-3 Felician 9.16m 12.59m 9.87m 10.07m 12.89m 11.98m 8.26m 33' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.76  
  • 10.07  
6 Aaniya Burroughs SO-2 Felician 8.43m 10.64m 9.84m 10.04m 9.14m 9.84m 8.73m 32' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.04  
  • FOUL  
7 Sierra Epps JR-3 Felician 7.50m 11.83m 12.41m 9.62m 10.29m 11.16m 10.00m 31' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.62  
  • FOUL  
8 Katie Ames FR-1 Nyack 6.13m 8.99m 9.50m 8.64m 6.39m 10.97m 7.43m 28' 4.25"
  • 8.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.64  
  Madeline Gonzalez SO-2 Nyack FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Isabella Zagami FR-1 Sacred Heart FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Me'Saj Closs SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.03m 11.00m 12.94m 16.56m 14.62m 10.74m 42' 5.5"
  • 12.54  
  • 12.94  
  • 12.94  
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Olivia Ellzy FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.99m 10.21m 12.60m 14.99m 10.71m 14.36m 41' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.46  
3 Barbara Grossov SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11.30m 13.54m 12.42m 14.53m 9.81m 15.40m 40' 9"
  • 11.60  
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Korryn Braxton-Young FR-1 Holy Family 8.94m 10.61m 11.92m 8.58m 8.70m 9.54m 39' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Alexis Schuldes SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9.70m 10.87m 11.69m 11.92m 10.40m 8.18m 38' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.04  
  • 11.69  
6 Sarah Mitchell FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.39m 12.78m 11.62m 11.39m 11.27m 8.13m 38' 1.5"
  • 10.84  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.88  
7 Molly Kearns SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.18m 14.31m 11.18m 13.19m 10.96m 11.96m 36' 8.25"
  • 10.67  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.00  
  • 10.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Isabella Marte FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.57m 10.71m 10.93m 12.46m 9.51m 12.46m 35' 10.5"
  • 10.92  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.93  
9 Tania Grissom FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.13m 12.34m 10.46m 11.61m 12.24m 11.19m 34' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
10 Alyssa Pompey SO-2 Felician 12.85m 7.47m 9.96m 12.75m 12.75m 10.36m 32' 8.25"
  • 9.42  
  • 9.96  
  • 9.44  
11 Yuri Hernandez JR-3 Unattached 8.70m 7.02m 9.89m 9.30m 9.40m 11.77m 32' 5.5"
  • 9.89  
  • 8.98  
  • 9.25  
12 Solape Fakorede FR-1 Lafayette 9.91m 6.57m 9.26m 7.22m 10.09m 8.70m 30' 4.75"
  • 9.00  
  • 9.26  
  • FOUL  
13 Alainis Jean-Baptiste SO-2 Holy Family 9.86m 6.63m 8.08m 6.63m 7.68m 9.45m 26' 6.25"
  • 8.08  
  •  
  •  
14 Anna Piedel SR-4 Felician 8.32m 7.36m 8.00m 9.68m 9.04m 8.08m 26' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.00  
  •  
15 Sarah Cridland FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.89m 7.72m 7.57m 6.74m 9.24m 6.59m 24' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.57  
16 Jessica Herron JR-3 Felician 6.79m 4.83m 5.96m 7.09m 6.68m 5.07m 19' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.96  
  •  
  Zionette Salahuddin SO-2 East Stroudsburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Alyssa Pompey SO-2 Felician 7.27m 9.96m 10.36m 6.97m 12.65m 7.37m 9.86m 32' 8.25"
11 Yuri Hernandez JR-3 Unattached 7.42m 9.89m 9.59m 10.98m 12.16m 12.76m 9.00m 32' 5.5"
12 Solape Fakorede FR-1 Lafayette 11.85m 9.26m 7.87m 9.54m 9.82m 11.11m 10.46m 30' 4.75"
13 Alainis Jean-Baptiste SO-2 Holy Family 8.32m 8.08m 6.79m 7.68m 7.43m 9.21m 6.06m 26' 6.25"
14 Anna Piedel SR-4 Felician 7.36m 8.00m 5.92m 8.88m 5.92m 10.16m 6.56m 26' 3"
15 Sarah Cridland FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.84m 7.57m 6.89m 9.77m 8.78m 8.86m 9.46m 24' 10"
16 Jessica Herron JR-3 Felician 7.69m 5.96m 4.83m 4.65m 5.78m 6.73m 6.85m 19' 6.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Me'Saj Closs SR-4 East Stroudsburg 16.05m 9.45m 15.14m 12.94m 42' 5.5"
2 Olivia Ellzy FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.21m 15.50m 11.97m 12.60m 41' 4.25"
3 Barbara Grossov SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11.30m 15.77m 12.79m 12.42m 40' 9"
4 Korryn Braxton-Young FR-1 Holy Family 11.68m 12.87m 8.58m 11.92m 39' 1.25"
5 Alexis Schuldes SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.27m 12.63m 13.44m 11.69m 38' 4.25"
6 Sarah Mitchell FR-1 Sacred Heart 13.94m 14.29m 10.81m 11.62m 38' 1.5"
7 Molly Kearns SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.29m 14.31m 13.08m 11.18m 36' 8.25"
8 Isabella Marte FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.70m 12.02m 8.96m 10.93m 35' 10.5"
9 Tania Grissom FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.64m 9.20m 9.83m 10.46m 34' 4"
  Zionette Salahuddin SO-2 East Stroudsburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Me'Saj Closs SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.67m 15.10m 16.24m 15.59m 53' 3.5"
  • 15.54  
  • 16.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.15  
2 Sam Giangrasso SR-4 East Stroudsburg 10.60m 13.14m 14.93m 11.65m 48' 11.75"
  • 13.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.86  
  • 14.74  
  • 14.93  
  • 14.61  
3 Madelyn Bradway JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.15m 11.74m 14.15m 13.30m 46' 5.25"
  • 14.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.63  
4 Taylor Barkman SO-2 East Stroudsburg 13.61m 17.40m 14.03m 15.01m 46' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99  
5 Alexis Schuldes SR-4 East Stroudsburg 16.14m 13.63m 13.91m 17.11m 45' 7.75"
  • 13.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Reiley Gaita SO-2 DeSales 14.81m 16.72m 13.59m 16.04m 44' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Olivia Ellzy FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.67m 16.15m 13.57m 16.56m 44' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.24  
  • 13.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.50  
8 Barbara Grossov SR-4 East Stroudsburg 10.81m 14.95m 13.35m 11.48m 43' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Zionette Salahuddin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.12m 9.48m 12.64m 11.88m 41' 5.75"
  • 12.46  
  • 12.64  
  • FOUL  
10 Solape Fakorede FR-1 Lafayette 10.15m 9.20m 11.80m 13.22m 38' 8.75"
  • 10.75  
  • 11.80  
  • FOUL  
11 Lauren Tanner SO-2 Sacred Heart 13.60m 12.46m 11.33m 11.56m 37' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.33  
12 Isabelle Mecks FR-1 DeSales 13.44m 12.99m 11.20m 14.34m 36' 9"
  • 11.01  
  • 10.65  
  • 11.20  
13 Tracy Kurdziel SR-4 Lafayette 10.63m 14.10m 11.19m 13.43m 36' 8.5"
  • 11.19  
  • 11.18  
  • 10.77  
14 Molly Kearns SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.85m 9.52m 11.07m 13.06m 36' 4"
  • 11.07  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.93  
15 Maria Rivera FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.39m 12.36m 10.94m 10.83m 35' 10.75"
  • 9.68  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.24  
16 Isabella Marte FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.18m 7.85m 10.76m 11.41m 35' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76  
17 Arielle Truax JR-3 DeSales 12.32m 9.85m 10.71m 10.60m 35' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.71  
18 Rosario Rivera SR-4 Lafayette 11.68m 9.18m 10.43m 9.70m 34' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43  
19 Alainis Jean-Baptiste SO-2 Holy Family 7.74m 6.78m 9.68m 9.97m 31' 9.25"
  • 9.29  
  • 9.68  
  •  
20 Abby Wesolek SO-2 Muhlenberg 9.90m 9.33m 9.52m 7.90m 31' 3"
  • 9.52  
  • FOUL  
  •  
21 Tania Grissom FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.02m 8.07m 8.68m 6.08m 28' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.68  
22 Jill Lissner JR-3 Muhlenberg 9.76m 8.76m 8.34m 6.59m 27' 4.5"
  •  
  •  
  • 8.34  
23 Sarah Cridland FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.86m 7.55m 7.63m 9.54m 25' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.63  
  •  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Olivia Ellzy FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.57m 44' 6.25"
11 Lauren Tanner SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.33m 37' 2.25"
15 Maria Rivera FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.94m 35' 10.75"
17 Arielle Truax JR-3 DeSales 10.71m 35' 1.75"
18 Rosario Rivera SR-4 Lafayette 10.43m 34' 2.75"
19 Alainis Jean-Baptiste SO-2 Holy Family 9.68m 31' 9.25"
20 Abby Wesolek SO-2 Muhlenberg 9.52m 31' 3"
21 Tania Grissom FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.68m 28' 5.75"
22 Jill Lissner JR-3 Muhlenberg 8.34m 27' 4.5"
23 Sarah Cridland FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.63m 25' 0.5"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Me'Saj Closs SR-4 East Stroudsburg 19.98m 18.35m 18.68m 16.24m 12.34m 53' 3.5"
2 Sam Giangrasso SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11.65m 11.20m 15.98m 14.93m 16.57m 48' 11.75"
3 Madelyn Bradway JR-3 Sacred Heart 15.57m 15.71m 13.44m 14.15m 13.30m 46' 5.25"
4 Taylor Barkman SO-2 East Stroudsburg 10.66m 10.10m 16.13m 14.03m 12.49m 46' 0.5"
5 Alexis Schuldes SR-4 East Stroudsburg 16.55m 11.82m 17.11m 13.91m 10.57m 45' 7.75"
6 Reiley Gaita SO-2 DeSales 17.40m 11.69m 9.92m 13.59m 14.95m 44' 7"
8 Barbara Grossov SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9.61m 13.62m 11.08m 13.35m 15.09m 43' 9.75"
9 Zionette Salahuddin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 13.90m 10.87m 13.27m 12.64m 14.03m 41' 5.75"
10 Solape Fakorede FR-1 Lafayette 12.98m 14.63m 14.40m 11.80m 14.16m 38' 8.75"
12 Isabelle Mecks FR-1 DeSales 12.88m 13.22m 10.64m 11.20m 13.33m 36' 9"
13 Tracy Kurdziel SR-4 Lafayette 8.50m 7.94m 11.64m 11.19m 8.39m 36' 8.5"
14 Molly Kearns SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.41m 7.86m 10.18m 11.07m 8.86m 36' 4"
16 Isabella Marte FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.33m 13.99m 7.85m 10.76m 9.25m 35' 3.75"