February 14, 2020
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Yuleiny Fernandez   UB XC and Track Club 28.88
1 Ashley Lyons SR-4 Buffalo State 26.31
2 Shaniece Gregory SR-4 Oswego State 26.53
3 Tashana Dixon SO-2 Buffalo State 26.68
4 Ashleigh Lacy FR-1 Oswego State 26.83
5 Akira Thorton SR-4 Niagara 27.48
6 Amani Scott FR-1 Niagara 27.79
7 Haleigh Foster SO-2 Niagara 28.13
8 Emma Bagnato JR-3 Niagara 28.40
9 Lucia Sibley FR-1 Brockport St. 28.61
10 Monique Bindler FR-1 Brockport St. 28.97
11 Ashley Page FR-1 Alfred 29.08
12 Jacalyn Lamica SR-4 Canisius 29.22
13 Cierra Balfour SO-2 Buffalo State 29.24
14 Brianna Pierre SO-2 RIT 29.49
15 Meg Rogers JR-3 Niagara 29.60
16 Sierra Wilson SO-2 Alfred 29.68
17 Kaniya Hines JR-3 Buffalo State 29.94
18 Hailey Hall FR-1 Alfred 29.98
19 Nadia Riley SO-2 Alfred 30.02
20 Hannah Brenkacs SO-2 Niagara 30.57
21 Kayla Guerre SO-2 Oswego State 31.53
22 Megan Jones FR-1 Alfred 34.24
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Lyons SR-4 Buffalo State 31.05 25.79 28.95 23.68 26.31 26.31
2 Shaniece Gregory SR-4 Oswego State 20.43 20.43 24.94 24.41 23.09 26.53
3 Tashana Dixon SO-2 Buffalo State 24.28 29.62 33.09 27.75 19.75 26.68
4 Ashleigh Lacy FR-1 Oswego State 31.13 25.76 29.52 23.61 23.35 26.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Yuleiny Fernandez   UB XC and Track Club 28.88 28.60 29.75 31.77
5 Akira Thorton SR-4 Niagara 27.48 35.18 31.33 31.88
7 Haleigh Foster SO-2 Niagara 28.13 24.48 27.01 27.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Emma Bagnato JR-3 Niagara 28.40 28.12 30.11 20.45 35.79 21.30
9 Lucia Sibley FR-1 Brockport St. 28.61 22.89 30.62 28.90 28.61 31.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Amani Scott FR-1 Niagara 30.02 25.29 35.30 27.79 26.13
11 Ashley Page FR-1 Alfred 34.61 23.85 24.72 29.08 28.50
14 Brianna Pierre SO-2 RIT 34.51 33.33 21.83 29.49 22.71
21 Kayla Guerre SO-2 Oswego State 26.49 29.33 28.38 31.53 31.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Cierra Balfour SO-2 Buffalo State 24.86 29.24 30.12 35.97 38.02 33.63
15 Meg Rogers JR-3 Niagara 21.02 29.60 31.38 30.20 34.04 23.98
16 Sierra Wilson SO-2 Alfred 25.23 29.68 23.15 29.09 28.20 33.84
17 Kaniya Hines JR-3 Buffalo State 22.76 29.94 25.15 26.35 21.26 35.93
20 Hannah Brenkacs SO-2 Niagara 31.19 30.57 32.71 26.91 37.61 28.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Monique Bindler FR-1 Brockport St. 28.97 22.02
12 Jacalyn Lamica SR-4 Canisius 29.22 30.98
18 Hailey Hall FR-1 Alfred 29.98 23.69
19 Nadia Riley SO-2 Alfred 30.02 31.22
22 Megan Jones FR-1 Alfred 34.24 28.08