February 21, 2020
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sadie Heeringa SO-2 Calvin 4:58.31 5:04.28 5:52.01 5:43.06 5:46.04 4:25.50
2 Katie Diekema Senior Playmakers 5:05.31 5:02.26 3:52.04 6:15.54 4:01.20 6:12.48
3 Camryn Gabriel FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:08.78 5:11.87 5:14.96 4:53.34 4:28.64 5:48.93
4 Sarah May FR Unattached 5:10.65 4:24.06 3:56.10 3:43.67 6:12.78 4:45.80
5 Alicia Estrella FR Unattached 5:22.57 5:45.15 6:14.19 5:32.25 6:04.51 4:50.32
6 Claudia Baryo Sophomore Unattached 5:23.76 4:51.39 6:22.04 6:41.47 6:05.85 6:02.62
7 Jenna Sica JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:26.84 5:46.45 4:14.94 6:28.94 6:32.21 4:41.09
8 Sienna Ruiter-Diaz FR-1 Calvin 5:27.23 4:54.51 6:19.59 6:32.68 5:17.42 7:02.13
9 Lauren VandenBosch FR-1 Calvin 5:32.04 5:15.44 5:32.04 5:42.01 4:15.67 5:25.40
10 Brynne Winiarski SO-2 Calvin 5:33.28 6:09.94 5:23.29 5:43.28 3:56.63 5:03.29
11 Carly Bogdajewicz SO-2 Calvin 5:37.53 5:40.91 6:58.54 6:34.91 5:30.78 5:54.41
12 Alexis Passino JR-3 Lake Superior State 5:42.32 5:49.17 4:50.98 4:27.01 6:40.52 5:52.59
13 Adele Cory FR-1 Muskegon CC 5:44.32 5:33.99 5:40.88 6:04.98 5:54.65 6:01.54
14 Sophia Spalding Freshman Unattached 5:48.85 6:27.23 5:31.41 7:09.09 6:48.16 5:38.39
15 Kelli Laube JR-3 Calvin 5:51.08 6:36.72 6:57.79 6:57.79 7:11.83 4:44.38
16 Amanda Young Junior Michigan State Running Cl 5:51.14 7:15.42 4:58.47 6:22.75 4:33.89 4:12.82
17 Hannah Finkler FR-1 Muskegon CC 5:53.70 5:46.63 7:15.06 7:32.74 6:57.37 5:00.65
18 Emily Unger FR-1 Hope 6:05.59 4:34.20 4:52.48 7:40.65 7:51.62 5:32.69
19 McKenna Evans FR-1 Davenport 6:06.57 6:10.24 4:45.93 6:43.23 6:10.24 7:34.55
20 Natalie DePerno Senior MSU Running Club 6:06.86 4:38.82 4:35.15 4:49.82 4:49.82 6:28.88
21 Diana Candela Freshman Unattached 6:10.49 7:50.53 7:50.53 6:21.61 6:03.08 5:48.26
22 Leonie Leslie Senior Unattached 6:12.74 5:09.38 7:31.02 5:31.74 5:42.92 4:24.65
23 Caitlyn Schumann SO-2 Lake Superior State 6:27.27 5:44.67 4:54.33 5:13.69 5:44.67 6:31.15
24 Melody Perrin SR-4 Lake Superior State 6:36.01 7:51.26 5:56.41 5:28.69 7:31.46 4:53.05
25 Kayla Daniels   GVSU Track Club 6:40.87 7:28.98 6:32.86 4:44.62 7:32.99 7:37.00
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sadie Heeringa SO-2 Calvin 4:58.31
2 Katie Diekema Senior Playmakers 5:05.31
3 Camryn Gabriel FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:08.78
4 Sarah May FR Unattached 5:10.65
5 Alicia Estrella FR Unattached 5:22.57
6 Claudia Baryo Sophomore Unattached 5:23.76
7 Jenna Sica JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:26.84
8 Sienna Ruiter-Diaz FR-1 Calvin 5:27.23
9 Lauren VandenBosch FR-1 Calvin 5:32.04
10 Brynne Winiarski SO-2 Calvin 5:33.28
11 Carly Bogdajewicz SO-2 Calvin 5:37.53
12 Alexis Passino JR-3 Lake Superior State 5:42.32
18 Emily Unger FR-1 Hope 6:05.59
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Adele Cory FR-1 Muskegon CC 5:44.32
14 Sophia Spalding Freshman Unattached 5:48.85
15 Kelli Laube JR-3 Calvin 5:51.08
16 Amanda Young Junior Michigan State Running Cl 5:51.14
17 Hannah Finkler FR-1 Muskegon CC 5:53.70
19 McKenna Evans FR-1 Davenport 6:06.57
20 Natalie DePerno Senior MSU Running Club 6:06.86
21 Diana Candela Freshman Unattached 6:10.49
22 Leonie Leslie Senior Unattached 6:12.74
23 Caitlyn Schumann SO-2 Lake Superior State 6:27.27
24 Melody Perrin SR-4 Lake Superior State 6:36.01
25 Kayla Daniels   GVSU Track Club 6:40.87